Startlista

Fotokungens inomhustävling
Friidrottshallen, Falun, Falun   2021-12-04

Totalt antal deltagare: 161

Totalt antal starter: 387

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
286 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.81 Nej
637 Madeleine Knapp
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
762 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 8.01 Nej
766 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 8.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
283 Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 28.84 28.84 Nej
286 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 29.22 29.22 Nej
651 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej
681 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Nej
689 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 28.87 28.87 Nej
695 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 29.96 29.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
681 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
783 Lovisa Tosteby
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 183 Nej
685 Tilde Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 185 Nej
690 Elin Olsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
93 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
282 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 4.49 4.52 Nej
284 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.94 3.94 Nej
285 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.29 4.66 Nej
286 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.92 4.92 Nej
651 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 3.84 Nej
766 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.28 5.52 Nej
673 Frida Ekstav
Tierps IF
06 Tierps IF 4.72 4.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
281 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 8.10 8.10 Nej
286 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
289 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
686 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
687 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
762 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK Nej
765 Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
672 Alma Uhlin
Falu IK
03 Falu IK Nej
686 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
687 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.98 10.98 Nej
765 Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 10.66 10.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
285 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.57 Nej
681 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Nej
689 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
673 Frida Ekstav
Tierps IF
06 Tierps IF 9.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
282 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
284 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.01 10.01 Nej
289 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 11.42 Nej
763 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
283 Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 8.49 8.49 Nej
664 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.22 Nej
680 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Nej
773 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 8.28 Nej
678 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 8.94 8.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
776 Hilma Dahlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
650 Hilda Nygårds
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
695 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
773 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
674 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF Nej
678 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
295 Freja Bengtsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
481 Emma Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 163 Nej
684 Ebba Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 185 Nej
692 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 212 212 Nej
678 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 227 227 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
499 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
664 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
692 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.23 4.83 Nej
695 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
773 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 5.16 5.16 Nej
674 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF 4.86 4.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
283 Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
664 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
692 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
773 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 11.69 11.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
288 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 10.16 10.16 Nej
293 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.51 9.51 Nej
299 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.21 Nej
784 Alva Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
645 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 10.31 Nej
646 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 9.35 9.35 Nej
364 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.66 9.66 Nej
366 Emma Wennerbo
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.33 9.33 Nej
680 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 11.78 11.78 Nej
688 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.30 9.30 Nej
778 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.61 Nej
780 Freja Svensk
Örbyhus IF
09 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
293 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 33.16 33.16 Nej
299 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
784 Alva Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
645 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
646 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 31.32 31.32 Nej
647 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 38.14 Nej
680 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Nej
688 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 31.24 31.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
288 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 2:16.09 2:16.09 Nej
364 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
374 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF Nej
694 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 2:04.22 2:04.22 Nej
778 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
646 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
364 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
780 Freja Svensk
Örbyhus IF
09 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
288 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 3.80 3.81 Nej
293 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.34 4.34 Nej
299 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.21 Nej
784 Alva Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
645 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.33 Nej
646 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 4.18 4.18 Nej
649 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
364 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 3.97 3.97 Nej
366 Emma Wennerbo
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.26 4.26 Nej
680 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Nej
688 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.07 4.07 Nej
778 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.74 Nej
780 Freja Svensk
Örbyhus IF
09 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
288 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 8.75 9.47 Nej
645 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
649 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 6.79 Nej
364 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 11.23 11.23 Nej
365 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.55 10.55 Nej
366 Emma Wennerbo
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.76 9.76 Nej
680 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 3.94 3.94 Nej
778 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 5.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
483 Linn Eriksson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
486 Saga-Li Fåhraeus
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
487 Märta Grenholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.50 11.50 Nej
494 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.63 10.63 Nej
496 Elna Johansson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.97 Nej
497 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.59 10.59 Nej
639 Matilda Larsson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.79 10.79 Nej
647 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.47 Nej
648 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.05 Nej
656 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.46 Nej
661 Elin Ryentorp
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
669 Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
369 Emma Hansson
Hofors AIF
11 Hofors AIF Nej
781 Madelene Norlander
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
370 Malva Stenberg
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
374 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF Nej
378 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 10.75 10.75 Nej
379 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 9.65 9.65 Nej
694 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.59 9.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F11 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
494 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
496 Elna Johansson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
497 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
639 Matilda Larsson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
647 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
648 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
656 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
661 Elin Ryentorp
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
669 Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
781 Madelene Norlander
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
378 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
379 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
694 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
483 Linn Eriksson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
486 Saga-Li Fåhraeus
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
487 Märta Grenholm
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.60 Nej
494 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
496 Elna Johansson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
497 Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.22 3.22 Nej
639 Matilda Larsson
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
642 Isa Madsen Wallén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.49 Nej
647 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.25 Nej
648 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.04 Nej
656 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.82 Nej
661 Elin Ryentorp
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
662 Nora Ryentorp
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
669 Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
369 Emma Hansson
Hofors AIF
11 Hofors AIF Nej
781 Madelene Norlander
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
370 Malva Stenberg
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
374 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF Nej
378 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.35 Nej
379 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.77 Nej
694 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.88 3.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
488 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
659 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 11.94 Nej
667 Emma Ström Augustsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
371 Ellie Jolhammar
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 12.09 12.09 Nej
373 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
779 Nikindra Hallman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
296 Saga Bruhn
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
488 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
489 Neya Hedquist
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
659 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
667 Emma Ström Augustsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
371 Ellie Jolhammar
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
373 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
779 Nikindra Hallman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
296 Saga Bruhn
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
489 Neya Hedquist
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
659 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.39 Nej
667 Emma Ström Augustsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
371 Ellie Jolhammar
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
373 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
779 Nikindra Hallman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
292 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
298 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
484 Tuva Fischer
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 13.31 13.31 Nej
638 Amanda Larsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
653 Stina Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
654 Tilda Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
359 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
372 Joline Munters
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Nej
383 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 11.82 11.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
292 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
298 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
480 Elsa Eriksson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
484 Tuva Fischer
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
638 Amanda Larsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
653 Stina Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
654 Tilda Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
359 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
372 Joline Munters
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Nej
383 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
292 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
298 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
480 Elsa Eriksson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
484 Tuva Fischer
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
638 Amanda Larsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
653 Stina Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
654 Tilda Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
359 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
372 Joline Munters
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Nej
383 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
640 Tomas Lilljebjörn
Falu IK
53 Falu IK Nej
361 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 7.26 Nej
755 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK Nej
756 Marcus Kans
Leksands FIK
90 Leksands FIK 7.21 Nej
758 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 7.51 Nej
767 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 8.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
287 Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF 33.68 30.20 Nej
682 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 27.39 27.39 Nej
755 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK Nej
756 Marcus Kans
Leksands FIK
90 Leksands FIK 25.54 25.54 Nej
758 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 24.86 24.86 Nej
767 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 26.30 26.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
287 Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF 2:35.69 2:20.00 Nej
367 Jimmy Öhman
Gefle IF
01 Gefle IF 1:53.76 1:53.76 Nej
385 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 2:28.89 2:28.89 Nej
756 Marcus Kans
Leksands FIK
90 Leksands FIK Nej
676 Kim Andersson
Umara SC
90 Umara SC 2:08.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
280 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 453 Nej
767 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej
677 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 397 397 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
361 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 6.58 Nej
385 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.17 5.17 Nej
682 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.13 5.13 Nej
683 Douglas Goldén
Katrineholms SK
04 Katrineholms SK 6.31 Nej
691 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
767 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 5.35 5.35 Nej
770 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.67 5.67 Nej
675 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 5.64 5.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
280 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK Nej
291 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
767 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 10.18 10.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
280 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 14.25 Nej
291 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
490 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
682 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Nej
758 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 7.51 Nej
770 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 8.37 Nej
675 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 8.28 Nej
677 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 9.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
279 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 16.02 16.02 Nej
682 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Nej
764 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 14.07 Nej
770 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.84 Nej
382 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 8.36 Nej
386 Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål Nej
759 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 9.18 9.18 Nej
760 Erik Månsson
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 10.68 10.68 Nej
771 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
668 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
759 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
357 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
679 Gustav Karlén
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 283 283 Nej
775 Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 283 283 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
485 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
357 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
382 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 5.89 5.89 Nej
386 Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål Nej
759 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej
771 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 3.96 3.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
759 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
482 Josef Eriksson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
671 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.48 10.48 Nej
761 Oliver Månsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI 10.30 10.30 Nej
772 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 9.43 9.43 Nej
774 Milton A Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
671 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
757 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 29.48 29.48 Nej
774 Milton A Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
757 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 1:55.48 1:55.48 Nej
761 Oliver Månsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
482 Josef Eriksson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
641 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 2.69 Nej
761 Oliver Månsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI 2.95 3.23 Nej
772 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 4.08 4.08 Nej
774 Milton A Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
641 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
757 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.08 9.08 Nej
772 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 6.75 6.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
491 Alfred Heurlin
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.35 10.35 Nej
493 Harry Hinzdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
644 William McMillin
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
655 Ossian Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
658 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
663 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
665 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.46 Nej
670 Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
368 Sixten Boman
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
782 Leonardo Godje
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
381 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 10.62 Nej
384 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 10.27 Nej
693 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.40 9.40 Nej
768 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
491 Alfred Heurlin
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
655 Ossian Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
658 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
663 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
665 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
368 Sixten Boman
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
381 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Nej
384 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
693 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
491 Alfred Heurlin
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
493 Harry Hinzdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
644 William McMillin
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.23 Nej
655 Ossian Rajkovic Alvik
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
658 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
663 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
665 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.59 Nej
670 Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
782 Leonardo Godje
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF Nej
381 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.32 Nej
384 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
693 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.81 3.81 Nej
768 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
294 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.51 10.51 Nej
492 Alfred Hinzdahl
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
495 Oliwer Isaksson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
660 Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 11.54 11.54 Nej
362 Axel Åkerstedt
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
377 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 11.56 11.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
294 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
495 Oliwer Isaksson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
660 Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
377 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
294 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.33 3.33 Nej
492 Alfred Hinzdahl
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
495 Oliwer Isaksson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
660 Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
362 Axel Åkerstedt
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
377 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
290 Hjalmar Andersson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
297 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
300 August Enochsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
500 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
643 Lowe McMillin
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
652 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 13.06 13.06 Nej
777 Abbe Thorsell
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
358 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
360 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
363 Nils Österberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
375 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Nej
376 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P8 40 m häck

# SB PBAvprickad online
290 Hjalmar Andersson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
297 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
643 Lowe McMillin
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
652 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
777 Abbe Thorsell
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
360 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
363 Nils Österberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
375 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
290 Hjalmar Andersson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
297 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
300 August Enochsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
500 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
643 Lowe McMillin
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
652 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
777 Abbe Thorsell
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
358 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
360 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
363 Nils Österberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
375 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Veteraner Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
640 Tomas Lilljebjörn
Falu IK
53 Falu IK 8.66 Nej
657 Christer Rosenkvist
Falu IK
65 Falu IK Nej
380 Mikael Nord
Högbo GIF
61 Högbo GIF 8.51 Nej
785 Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro 10.07 10.07 Nej
769 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 11.90 7.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Veteraner Män 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
769 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 3:02.80 2:34.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1