Startlista

Julchansen
Atleticum, Malmö   2021-11-27

Totalt antal deltagare: 383

Totalt antal starter: 813

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
270 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:45.26 Ja
271 Therese Göransson
IK Finish
86 IK Finish 3:20.00 2:20.00 Ja
272 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:32.59 2:31.57 Ja
288 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
273 Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 230 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 235 235 Nej
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 240 240 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.63 8.63 Ja
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 9.56 Ja
Olivia Carlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Ja
Maja Carolan
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.98 Ja
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.70 Ja
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.08 9.08 Ja
Linnea Nielsen
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Ja
Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.25 8.25 Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.51 8.51 Ja
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.43 8.43 Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.49 8.49 Nej
Olivia Barthélemy
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Isabella Bengtsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.63 9.01 Ja
Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.34 Ja
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Ja
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.58 Ja
Ebba Albert
IK Finish
07 IK Finish 8.72 Ja
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.79 Ja
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.69 8.69 Nej
Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.83 Ja
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.50 8.50 Ja
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.60 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.61 8.61 Ja
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.28 Ja
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.91 8.91 Ja
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.15 Ja
Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Elinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Ja
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.34 9.29 Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.77 Ja
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.02 Ja

Antal deltagare: 33

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 142 142 Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 133 133 Nej
Linnea Nielsen
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 125 Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Ebba Albert
IK Finish
07 IK Finish 150 150 Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 140 140 Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 140 140 Nej
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 164 164 Nej
Elinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 135 135 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4.67 4.67 Nej
Olivia Carlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Maja Carolan
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 4.35 4.35 Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Linnea Nielsen
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 3.77 3.77 Nej
Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.02 5.02 Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Olivia Barthélemy
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Ebba Albert
IK Finish
07 IK Finish 5.41 5.41 Nej
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.92 4.92 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.67 4.67 Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.57 4.57 Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.44 4.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.61 9.61 Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.71 9.71 Nej
Ebba Albert
IK Finish
07 IK Finish Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.50 10.50 Nej
Elinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.89 9.89 Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 6.69 6.69 Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 7.80 7.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 9.19 Ja
Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.67 Nej
Frida Laursen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 8.80 8.80 Ja
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.53 9.53 Ja
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 9.20 9.20 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.40 Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.01 9.01 Nej
Vintra Sävgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Saga Bovin
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.77 8.77 Ja
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.02 Nej
Signe Lundquist
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.27 9.27 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Iris Birgander
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.54 9.54 Nej
Elsa Lööf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 Ja
Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.56 9.56 Ja
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.59 9.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
265 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
266 Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:37.00 Ja
267 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3:07.32 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Vintra Sävgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 145 145 Nej
Saga Bovin
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Saga Brandt
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Signe Lundquist
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 146 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 133 133 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.87 Nej
Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.56 Nej
Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.75 Nej
Frida Laursen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 4.69 4.69 Nej
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 3.35 3.35 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.58 Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.43 Nej
Vintra Sävgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.06 4.42 Nej
Saga Bovin
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Saga Brandt
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.53 4.53 Nej
Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Signe Lundquist
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.07 4.07 Nej
Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.93 3.93 Nej
Iris Birgander
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.78 3.78 Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.45 Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.97 3.97 Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.80 3.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 6.89 6.89 Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 6.61 6.61 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.34 Nej
Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.69 7.69 Nej
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.56 7.56 Nej
Vintra Sävgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.48 9.48 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.36 9.36 Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.30 10.30 Nej
Iris Birgander
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.19 7.19 Nej
Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.44 10.44 Nej
Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.26 11.26 Nej
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.80 Ja
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 10.03 10.69 Ja
Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Ja
Iris Lindwall Rosengarten
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Ja
Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Ja
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 9.79 9.79 Ja
Moa Palmgren
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 10.22 10.22 Nej
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.70 Nej
Liv Lindskoug
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Edith Månsson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Ja
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 10.20 10.20 Ja
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 10.17 10.17 Ja
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.63 9.63 Ja
Hedda Karlberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.01 9.01 Ja
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.48 9.48 Ja
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.86 9.86 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
Aliyah Salim
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.18 8.04 Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.50 9.50 Ja
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.59 9.59 Nej
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.08 10.08 Ja
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.99 9.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 115 115 Nej
Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Victoria Hedström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 115 115 Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 132 132 Nej
Hedda Karlberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 124 124 Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 115 115 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.28 Nej
Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Iris Lindwall Rosengarten
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.45 3.45 Nej
Moa Palmgren
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.69 3.69 Nej
Edith Månsson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.69 3.69 Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.85 3.97 Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.00 4.00 Nej
Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.39 4.39 Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.39 Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.11 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.62 3.62 Nej
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.55 3.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 5.89 5.89 Nej
Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.93 Nej
Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 5.40 Nej
Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 6.41 6.41 Nej
Moa Palmgren
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 5.31 5.31 Nej
Liv Lindskoug
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 5.24 5.24 Nej
Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 6.03 6.03 Nej
Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.53 7.53 Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.30 10.30 Nej
Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.70 5.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.18 10.18 Ja
Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Nej
Maya Larsby
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
11 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 9.80 9.80 Ja
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.50 Ja
Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Ja
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 10.90 Ja
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 11.10 Ja
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 10.73 10.63 Nej
Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 11.01 11.01 Ja
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.37 9.37 Nej
Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.30 10.30 Ja
Majken Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Ja
Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Ja
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.94 10.94 Ja
Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Ja
Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Ja
Tilda Adler Hill
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.19 Nej
Anna Angsmark
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Astrid Boström Hällås
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Linnéa Diedrichs
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Victoria Hedström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Ja
Sofia Johansson Asplund
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Alva Löfkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.55 Nej
Kerstin Wihlborg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.17 10.17 Ja
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.12 10.12 Ja
Meja Olsson (Utom tävlan)
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
Lovisa Åkesson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.90 10.90 Ja
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.45 9.45 Ja
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.69 9.69 Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.36 10.23 Ja
Reserv: Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 128 128 Nej
Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 115 115 Nej
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Iris Sellberg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Kerstin Wihlborg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 110 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 115 115 Nej
Ellen Nilsson
IS Göta
11 IS Göta Nej
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.78 3.78 Nej
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Nej
Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Nej
Maya Larsby
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
11 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) Nej
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.19 Nej
Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 2.72 2.72 Nej
Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 3.31 3.31 Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.45 3.53 Nej
Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.35 3.35 Nej
Majken Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.61 Nej
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.76 Nej
Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.34 Nej
Tilda Adler Hill
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 3.00 Nej
Anna Angsmark
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 4.05 4.05 Nej
Astrid Boström Hällås
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Linnéa Diedrichs
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Victoria Hedström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Alva Löfkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Iris Sellberg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Kerstin Wihlborg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.99 3.99 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.48 3.60 Nej
Lovisa Åkesson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.75 3.75 Nej
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.20 3.20 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 6.55 6.55 Nej
Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 3.84 3.84 Nej
Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 4.66 4.66 Nej
Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 4.71 4.71 Nej
Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.73 Nej
Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.59 4.59 Nej
Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.04 Nej
Alva Löfkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.42 5.42 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.29 5.29 Nej
Lovisa Åkesson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 6.48 6.48 Nej
Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.57 4.57 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.97 9.97 Ja
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.18 10.18 Nej
Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Ja
Matilda Ipsen
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Amilia Iwaszcynska Andersson
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Ella Lantz
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 11.53 11.53 Ja
Elise Levin
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 12.11 Ja
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 10.95 10.95 Ja
Astrid Göth
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Ja
Leah Henricsson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.37 10.37 Ja
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.86 10.86 Ja
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.08 10.08 Ja
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.94 9.94 Ja
Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 11.80 11.80 Ja
Vera Drott Ripoll
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 11.15 11.15 Ja
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.92 9.92 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.54 Nej
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Matilda Ipsen
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Amilia Iwaszcynska Andersson
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Ella Lantz
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 2.28 2.28 Nej
Elise Levin
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 2.85 2.85 Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 3.27 3.27 Nej
Astrid Göth
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Leah Henricsson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.28 3.28 Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.08 3.08 Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.47 3.47 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.45 3.45 Nej
Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Vera Drott Ripoll
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.02 3.02 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.98 3.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 5.30 5.30 Nej
Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Matilda Ipsen
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Amilia Iwaszcynska Andersson
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
Ella Lantz
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 3.22 3.22 Nej
Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 4.62 4.62 Nej
Astrid Göth
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Leah Henricsson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.85 4.85 Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.47 4.47 Nej
Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.96 3.96 Nej
Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.40 4.40 Nej
Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 5.82 5.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F9 Prova på

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Eliasson
Eksjö Södra IK
13 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Felicia Asker
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Lykke Brink Presthaug
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alice Gustavsson
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Elise Jacobs
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Isabella Möller
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Nemi Prenne
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Amanda Stormby
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Millie Theander
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alice Winblad
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Holly Chirkoff
IF Kronan
13 IF Kronan Nej
Agnes Johansson
IF Kronan
13 IF Kronan Nej
Inez Vighagen
IF Kronan
13 IF Kronan 3 3 Nej
Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Selma Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Tuva Ahlm
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
Ellie Ewaldh
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
Alva Olsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F8 Prova på

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecca Boltwood
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Anna Magnusson
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Bodil Vis von Schulman
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alva Falkenbäck
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sally Hoffert
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Matilda Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Alicia Norlund
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Thea Planck
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Eva-Lotta Fagring
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10 10 Nej
Lisa-Marie Fagring
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Freya Hamburger
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Twiggie Wendel
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F7 Prova på

# SB PBAvprickad online
My Ingrid Gahlin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Kajsa Swensson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Adele Rosefors
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
276 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:14.00 2:02.00 Ja
277 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 2:18.18 Ja
278 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 2:17.00 Ja
279 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
280 Erik Önnevik
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
281 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:23.00 2:16.67 Ja
282 Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 2:20.00 Nej
283 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:17.59 2:17.59 Nej
289 Christoffer Danarö
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 2:11.00 2:00.68 Nej
284 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 2:11.17 2:11.17 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 210 210 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 7.93 Ja
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Ja
Hugo Bjerring
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
07 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 8.80 8.80 Ja
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 8.55 8.55 Ja
Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Ja
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Ja
Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.04 Nej
Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.99 Nej
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.01 Nej
Bruno Schön
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Ja
Hector Swenson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.68 Nej
Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Ja
Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Isak Lindahl
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Victor Sörensson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.06 Ja
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.86 8.86 Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.99 7.99 Ja
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.68 Ja
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 155 155 Nej
Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 142 142 Nej
Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 100 Nej
Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 115 115 Nej
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 143 143 Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 137 137 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 166 166 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 5.91 5.91 Nej
Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
Hugo Bjerring
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
07 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.54 5.54 Nej
Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.07 Nej
Bruno Schön
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Hector Swenson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Isak Lindahl
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Victor Sörensson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.97 Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.46 5.46 Nej
Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.30 5.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Bjerring
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
07 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 9.00 9.00 Nej
Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Hector Swenson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.51 13.51 Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 8.50 8.50 Ja
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.04 Nej
Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.16 9.16 Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.63 8.63 Ja
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.69 8.67 Ja
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.29 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.75 8.75 Ja
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.41 8.41 Ja
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.93 8.93 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
258 Viggo Bakker
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 2:19.00 2:19.00 Nej
259 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
260 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:57.00 Ja
261 Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 3:30.32 3:30.32 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 128 128 Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 143 143 Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 110 110 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 135 135 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 5.00 5.00 Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.00 4.00 Nej
Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.16 4.16 Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.95 4.95 Nej
Nestor Wallin Burguete
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.05 4.10 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.88 4.88 Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.00 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.77 4.77 Nej
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.34 4.34 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.10 4.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.23 7.23 Nej
Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 6.90 6.90 Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 5.26 5.26 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 10.09 10.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.30 10.30 Nej
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.34 10.34 Ja
Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.39 11.39 Ja
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Ja
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.45 9.45 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.34 Ja
Arvid Fogelberg
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 10.78 10.78 Nej
Lowe Johannesson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 11.52 11.52 Ja
Viktor Frank Faber
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.95 Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.93 8.93 Ja
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.24 9.24 Ja
Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 10.12 10.12 Ja
Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.66 Nej
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.60 9.60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Arvid Fogelberg
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
Viktor Frank Faber
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 120 Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120 120 Nej
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.10 Nej
Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.36 Nej
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 3.59 Nej
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.83 Nej
Arvid Fogelberg
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.41 3.41 Nej
Lowe Johannesson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 2.98 2.98 Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 3.52 Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.16 4.16 Nej
Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 5.03 Nej
Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
Arvid Fogelberg
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
Lowe Johannesson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 5.02 Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.06 8.06 Nej
Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 7.76 7.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Liam Andiani
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Ja
Ari Bezela
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Oscar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Ja
Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.93 Ja
Viktor Medynski
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.50 10.50 Nej
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.62 9.62 Nej
Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Felix Borell Lövstedt
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Ludvig Dahlskog
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Ja
Folke Kanders
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 12.01 Nej
Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Svante Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 13.23 Ja
Oliver Strandberg
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Vilmer Bergenholtz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.75 10.75 Ja
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.70 9.70 Ja
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.15 10.15 Ja
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.45 Nej
Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.81 Nej
Atlas Palmbald
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 9.65 9.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oscar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mio Prenne
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 110 Nej
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Felix Borell Lövstedt
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Vilmer Bergenholtz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 110 110 Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 120 120 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oscar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.42 Nej
Viktor Medynski
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mio Prenne
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 4.14 4.14 Nej
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.99 Nej
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.56 Nej
Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Folke Kanders
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 3.19 Nej
Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Svante Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Vilmer Bergenholtz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.43 3.43 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.14 Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 3.28 3.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Liam Andiani
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 6.57 Nej
Viktor Medynski
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mio Prenne
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 6.40 6.40 Nej
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.54 7.54 Nej
Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ludvig Dahlskog
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Svante Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Vilmer Bergenholtz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 6.46 6.46 Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 5.18 Nej
Atlas Palmbald
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 5.42 5.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Eliasson
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Truls Boethius
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
Cengis Ertaban
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
Mattis Rhodin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 11.22 11.22 Ja
Vincent Schenström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
David Thorsgaard
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
August Blomqvist
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 11.25 11.25 Ja
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 11.08 11.01 Nej
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 10.10 10.10 Ja
Alvar Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 10.71 10.71 Ja
Viktor Frank Faber
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Ja
Lukas Wendrup
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Josiah Åberg
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 10.40 Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.81 9.81 Ja
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.42 10.42 Ja
Oscar Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 11.25 11.25 Ja
Cristoforo Cagnotto
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Ja
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Eliasson
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Truls Boethius
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Cengis Ertaban
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Vincent Schenström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
August Blomqvist
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 3.34 3.34 Nej
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.93 Nej
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.75 Nej
Alvar Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.63 Nej
Viktor Frank Faber
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Lukas Wendrup
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Josiah Åberg
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.03 4.03 Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.68 3.68 Nej
Oscar Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Truls Boethius
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Cengis Ertaban
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 4.40 4.40 Nej
Vincent Schenström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
August Blomqvist
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 4.98 4.98 Nej
Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 6.53 6.53 Nej
John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 5.48 5.48 Nej
Alvar Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 5.96 5.96 Nej
Viktor Frank Faber
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Lukas Wendrup
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Josiah Åberg
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 6.26 6.26 Nej
Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P9 Prova på

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Oliver Brunner
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Carl Isgren
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alfred Olsson
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
Aldo Ripa
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ibrahim Atham Eli
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Robin Kauhanen
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Hampus Nordén
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Julian Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Jacob Sporre
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Gudmundur Tómasson
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Hugo Yttersjö
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 4 Nej
Noak Bergström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P8 Prova på

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 3 Nej
Sam Eiderbrant
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Fran Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Knut Hanell
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
Erik Christiansson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Harry Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Paveen Muthiah
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Leo Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Theo Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Josef Said
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Josef Salem
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gustav Ågårdh
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
Tage Mattsson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P7 Prova på

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noah Granqvist
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Björn Surestam
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Albert Östner
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Sigge Göth
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Nej
Charlie Gustavsson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Valter Rylander
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P6 Prova på

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anton Boltwood
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
Alexander Klagsmark
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
Samuel Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 6 6 Nej
Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej

Antal deltagare: 4