Startlista

Lilla Olympiaden
Strandvallen, Järvsö   2021-09-18 - 2021-09-19

Totalt antal deltagare: 306

Totalt antal starter: 1765

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 14.03 14.03 Ja
13 Alice Ek
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.64 13.64 Ja
46 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.83 12.83 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 14.33 Ja
56 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.11 13.11 Ja
63 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
65 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 14.11 14.11 Nej
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 13.40 13.40 Ja
71 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 13.47 13.47 Ja
207 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Nej
212 Anna Leykauf
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Ja
223 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 13.62 13.62 Ja
241 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 13.28 13.28 Ja
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 13.51 13.51 Ja
268 Alma Sjöbom
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 15.01 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:49.11 Ja
13 Alice Ek
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:42.17 2:42.17 Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:42.77 2:42.70 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:37.67 2:37.67 Ja
70 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2:56.75 Ja
160 Cornelia Svensson
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
211 Tintin Lampe
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 3:39.00 Ja
223 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 3:07.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
70 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
160 Cornelia Svensson
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
211 Tintin Lampe
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Nej
212 Anna Leykauf
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 164 164 Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 149 149 Ja
46 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 152 161 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 152 152 Ja
56 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 155 155 Ja
63 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
65 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 140 140 Nej
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 140 140 Ja
91 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 140 154 Nej
167 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 140 140 Ja
207 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 140 140 Ja
241 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 146 148 Ja
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 140 141 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.58 Ja
13 Alice Ek
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 3.90 Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.48 5.48 Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.63 4.63 Ja
46 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.87 5.31 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 4.72 4.72 Ja
56 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.07 5.18 Ja
63 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.90 3.90 Ja
65 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.29 4.66 Nej
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.92 4.92 Ja
70 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.13 Ja
71 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.62 4.62 Ja
160 Cornelia Svensson
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 3.68 Ja
212 Anna Leykauf
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Ja
223 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 5.19 5.19 Ja
241 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 5.09 5.09 Ja
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.89 4.89 Ja
268 Alma Sjöbom
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 3.90 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.78 Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.71 11.71 Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.97 Ja
46 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.80 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
65 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.35 Nej
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.86 9.86 Ja
70 Josefin Ross
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
71 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
91 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 10.13 Ja
223 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 10.30 10.49 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F17 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
46 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Nej
56 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
207 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Nej
241 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.55 Ja
13 Alice Ek
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 10.43 10.43 Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.82 8.82 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 9.49 9.49 Ja
63 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.01 10.01 Ja
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.17 9.17 Ja
91 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 12.16 11.42 Ja
145 Lisa Adelly
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 7.17 Ja
160 Cornelia Svensson
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
167 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 8.46 8.79 Ja
194 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 12.66 12.66 Ja
207 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 10.23 10.23 Ja
211 Tintin Lampe
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Ja
241 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 12.82 12.82 Ja
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.40 9.72 Ja
294 Clara Jansson
Säters IF
04 Säters IF 9.23 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 17.45 Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
46 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
56 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
63 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
91 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 32.41 32.41 Ja
112 Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF 19.00 Nej
145 Lisa Adelly
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 15.96 Ja
160 Cornelia Svensson
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
167 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 28.87 28.87 Ja
194 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 38.03 38.03 Ja
207 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 31.74 31.74 Ja
211 Tintin Lampe
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 22.48 Ja
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 22.19 22.19 Ja
294 Clara Jansson
Säters IF
04 Säters IF 22.33 22.33 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 19.51 Ja
13 Alice Ek
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 23.18 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
56 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
63 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
91 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 40.22 42.94 Nej
112 Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF 36.66 38.40 Nej
145 Lisa Adelly
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 21.82 Ja
160 Cornelia Svensson
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 20.73 Ja
167 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 43.76 43.76 Ja
194 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 40.23 40.23 Ja
207 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 39.35 39.35 Ja
211 Tintin Lampe
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Ja
241 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 29.10 Ja
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 22.04 24.72 Ja
26 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 31.82 31.82 Ja
38 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.35 28.35 Ja
46 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 19.45 Ja
51 Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 27.17 27.17 Ja
56 Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
63 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 29.40 Ja
67 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 27.57 Ja
91 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 29.50 33.56 Ja
112 Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF 17.66 17.68 Ja
145 Lisa Adelly
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
160 Cornelia Svensson
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
167 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 22.12 22.12 Ja
194 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 35.04 35.04 Ja
207 Emilia Johansson
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 29.28 29.28 Ja
211 Tintin Lampe
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Ja
212 Anna Leykauf
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 23.51 23.51 Ja
241 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 35.47 35.47 Ja
252 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 32.72 32.72 Ja
268 Alma Sjöbom
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Ja
294 Clara Jansson
Säters IF
04 Säters IF 22.72 26.05 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.06 11.06 Ja
40 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 10.58 10.58 Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
66 Ella Jonsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 11.51 11.51 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 11.47 11.47 Ja
166 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Ja
195 Juni Bengtsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 11.32 Ja
198 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 12.21 Ja
227 Disa Stighäll
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 12.69 Ja
243 Delila El Mouhib
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.87 10.87 Ja
254 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.71 10.71 Ja
267 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 11.23 11.23 Ja
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 11.79 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:48.51 2:48.51 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 2:21.91 2:21.91 Ja
166 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Ja
227 Disa Stighäll
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 3:09.39 2:57.38 Ja
230 Lovisa Sundström
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
267 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:31.43 2:31.43 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 5:05.01 Ja
166 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Ja
195 Juni Bengtsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
198 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
227 Disa Stighäll
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
230 Lovisa Sundström
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 137 137 Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 135 138 Ja
66 Ella Jonsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 137 142 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 145 145 Ja
198 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 152 152 Ja
254 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 151 151 Ja
267 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 140 140 Nej
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 165 165 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.47 4.47 Ja
40 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.01 5.01 Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.47 4.47 Ja
66 Ella Jonsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 4.61 4.61 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 4.54 4.54 Ja
195 Juni Bengtsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 5.14 5.14 Ja
227 Disa Stighäll
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 3.86 3.86 Ja
230 Lovisa Sundström
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
243 Delila El Mouhib
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.48 4.48 Nej
254 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.92 4.92 Ja
267 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.24 4.24 Ja
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.56 4.56 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 9.72 9.72 Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
66 Ella Jonsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 9.11 9.11 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 9.91 9.91 Ja
195 Juni Bengtsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 10.92 10.92 Ja
254 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.87 10.87 Ja
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
66 Ella Jonsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba Nej
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba Nej
198 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
254 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.21 Ja
40 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.90 Ja
66 Ella Jonsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
109 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 9.91 9.91 Ja
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 8.47 8.47 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 6.80 6.80 Ja
155 Vendela Magnusson
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 7.95 7.95 Ja
166 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Ja
195 Juni Bengtsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 6.72 Ja
230 Lovisa Sundström
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
243 Delila El Mouhib
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Ja
267 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Ja
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.04 10.04 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
109 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 30.79 30.79 Ja
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 20.99 20.99 Ja
155 Vendela Magnusson
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 19.80 Ja
166 Farline Mussem
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Ja
198 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 25.70 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
109 Linnéa Westlin
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 34.62 Ja
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 32.98 32.98 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba Ja
155 Vendela Magnusson
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba Ja
198 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
230 Lovisa Sundström
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 19.87 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
39 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 17.33 Ja
50 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 23.05 Ja
66 Ella Jonsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
152 Tilde Hammarwall
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 20.85 21.17 Ja
153 Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 20.53 20.53 Ja
155 Vendela Magnusson
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 15.52 15.52 Ja
198 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 16.59 Ja
227 Disa Stighäll
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 17.59 18.89 Ja
254 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 16.22 16.22 Ja
274 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 28.91 28.91 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 11.05 11.05 Ja
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 11.36 11.36 Ja
82 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 12.28 12.28 Ja
75 Elvira Mattsson Alfredsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Ja
232 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF
07 Sollefteå GIF 11.51 11.51 Nej
237 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 11.64 11.64 Ja
255 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 12.75 12.75 Ja
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 11.02 11.02 Ja
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.78 10.78 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ella Alvarado Kallin
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 3:00.00 3:00.00 Ja
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 2:44.30 2:44.30 Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 3:03.25 Ja
75 Elvira Mattsson Alfredsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Ja
255 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 3:35.78 3:35.78 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Nej
75 Elvira Mattsson Alfredsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 138 138 Ja
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 142 142 Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 138 138 Ja
82 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 132 132 Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H 146 Ja
232 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF
07 Sollefteå GIF 147 150 Ja
237 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 145 145 Ja
255 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 120 120 Ja
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 130 130 Ja
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 150 150 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ella Alvarado Kallin
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.67 4.67 Ja
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.52 4.52 Ja
82 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 4.23 4.23 Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H 4.45 4.96 Ja
232 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF
07 Sollefteå GIF 4.91 4.91 Ja
237 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 4.65 4.65 Ja
255 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 4.03 4.03 Ja
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.03 4.07 Ja
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 5.16 5.16 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ella Alvarado Kallin
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 9.51 9.51 Ja
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H 10.18 10.18 Ja
232 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF
07 Sollefteå GIF 10.73 10.73 Ja
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 7.70 7.70 Ja
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.28 10.28 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Nej
232 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF
07 Sollefteå GIF Nej
237 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF Nej
255 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI Nej
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 12.55 12.55 Ja
8 Ella Alvarado Kallin
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 9.43 9.43 Ja
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 6.91 6.91 Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 6.68 6.68 Ja
165 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H 7.52 7.52 Ja
255 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 7.18 7.18 Ja
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 8.12 8.12 Nej
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 11.15 11.15 Ja
292 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 9.59 9.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 23.97 23.97 Ja
8 Ella Alvarado Kallin
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
87 Alvi Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Ja
165 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål 24.62 24.62 Ja
232 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF
07 Sollefteå GIF 23.74 23.74 Ja
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 16.69 16.69 Ja
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 30.45 30.45 Ja
292 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 27.26 27.26 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 32.43 32.43 Ja
8 Ella Alvarado Kallin
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Ja
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 22.91 22.91 Ja
8 Ella Alvarado Kallin
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
28 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 28.61 28.61 Ja
36 Lovisa Kedeby
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
44 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
87 Alvi Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Ja
165 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål 31.58 31.58 Ja
200 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Ja
232 Saga Brink
Sollefteå GIF
07 Sollefteå GIF 23.73 23.73 Ja
237 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 22.92 22.92 Ja
255 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 16.58 16.58 Ja
289 Thilde Green
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 21.66 21.66 Ja
291 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 28.13 28.13 Ja
292 Julia Hjulström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 22.59 22.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
88 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 9.39 9.33 Ja
94 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.97 8.97 Ja
96 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.19 9.19 Ja
111 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.91 8.91 Ja
114 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 9.60 Ja
115 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 10.00 Ja
116 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 9.58 9.58 Ja
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 9.77 Ja
154 Cornelia Häggemark
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
156 Elise Mattisson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 8.94 8.94 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 9.11 9.11 Ja
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 8.73 8.73 Nej
296 Frida Ericson
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF Ja
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 9.87 9.87 Ja
299 Clara Vosveld
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 9.19 9.19 Ja
300 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 8.67 8.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
111 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 2:25.01 2:25.01 Ja
114 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Ja
115 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Ja
156 Elise Mattisson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 2:48.93 2:48.93 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:59.14 Ja
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 2:34.00 2:34.00 Ja
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 3:05.66 3:05.66 Ja
300 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
111 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 5:08.47 5:08.47 Ja
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
154 Cornelia Häggemark
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
156 Elise Mattisson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
64 Agnes Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
84 Maya Mattsson Alfredsson
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 125 Ja
88 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 146 146 Ja
94 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 133 133 Ja
107 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 150 150 Ja
111 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 136 136 Ja
114 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
115 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
116 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 126 130 Ja
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 133 Ja
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 118 118 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 145 145 Ja
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 149 149 Ja
313 Nike Nyman
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 138 138 Ja
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 135 135 Ja
300 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 148 148 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Maya Mattsson Alfredsson
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 3.19 Ja
88 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 4.03 Ja
94 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.61 4.61 Ja
96 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.53 4.53 Ja
107 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.84 4.84 Ja
111 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.80 4.80 Ja
116 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 4.12 4.12 Ja
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 3.83 Ja
154 Cornelia Häggemark
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
156 Elise Mattisson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.55 4.55 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.28 4.28 Ja
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 4.89 4.89 Ja
313 Nike Nyman
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 3.95 3.95 Ja
296 Frida Ericson
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF Ja
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 4.10 4.10 Ja
299 Clara Vosveld
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 3.73 3.86 Ja
300 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 4.97 4.97 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Maya Mattsson Alfredsson
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 7.29 Ja
88 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 9.34 Ja
94 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.32 9.32 Ja
111 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.87 9.87 Ja
116 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 7.42 Ja
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.39 9.39 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 8.55 8.80 Ja
313 Nike Nyman
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 9.14 9.14 Ja
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 8.93 8.93 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
114 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
115 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
116 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Nej
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI Nej
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF Nej
300 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
88 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 10.32 10.32 Ja
94 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.03 9.03 Ja
96 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 7.60 7.60 Ja
116 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 9.22 9.22 Ja
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 6.98 Ja
154 Cornelia Häggemark
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
170 Maja Åhlström
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 7.04 7.04 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 8.31 8.31 Ja
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI Nej
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 8.89 8.89 Ja
300 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 10.00 10.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
88 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF Ja
96 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 21.51 21.51 Ja
111 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
114 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 13.49 13.49 Ja
115 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 17.27 17.27 Ja
170 Maja Åhlström
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 15.67 15.67 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 26.56 26.56 Ja
102 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 22.59 Ja
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 22.75 22.75 Nej
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
131 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
134 Lova Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 21.55 Ja
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
154 Cornelia Häggemark
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
170 Maja Åhlström
IK Stål
08 IK Stål Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 22.48 22.48 Ja
107 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
114 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Ja
115 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Ja
116 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 14.22 14.22 Ja
144 Kajsa Adelly
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 13.21 15.02 Ja
154 Cornelia Häggemark
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
189 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 26.34 26.34 Ja
202 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 17.11 Ja
250 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 17.33 17.33 Ja
296 Frida Ericson
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF Ja
297 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 19.94 19.94 Ja
299 Clara Vosveld
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 16.77 16.77 Ja
300 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 27.80 27.80 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Saga Puolakanaho
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 10.08 10.08 Ja
72 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 10.22 10.22 Nej
102 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.66 9.66 Nej
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.85 8.85 Ja
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.06 9.84 Nej
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 9.19 9.13 Ja
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 10.43 Ja
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
157 Emmie Norén
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
162 Julissa Viyeyethas
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
174 Elin Bergman
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Nej
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF 10.18 Nej
186 Nora Wästholt
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Nej
199 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
204 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.41 9.41 Ja
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9:43.08 Ja
239 Alicia Sundberg
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 9.51 9.51 Ja
139 Reserv: Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna Nej
139 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
239 Alicia Sundberg
Strands IF
09 Strands IF Ja
262 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
265 Ylva Nordenberg
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 5:41.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI Nej
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 120 120 Ja
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 115 116 Ja
113 Elin Bäckström
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF 130 130 Ja
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 135 135 Nej
139 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Ja
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF 110 110 Ja
199 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 128 128 Ja
204 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 125 125 Ja
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
234 Märta Brusell
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 120 120 Ja
238 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 130 130 Ja
262 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 129 129 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Saga Puolakanaho
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 3.43 3.43 Nej
72 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 3.81 3.81 Ja
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.08 4.08 Ja
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 3.52 3.52 Ja
113 Elin Bäckström
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF 3.40 3.40 Ja
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 4.21 4.21 Ja
121 Elin Bergman
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
139 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
157 Emmie Norén
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
174 Elin Bergman
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Ja
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF 3.40 Ja
186 Nora Wästholt
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF 2.61 Ja
199 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
204 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 3.63 3.63 Ja
238 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 3.68 3.68 Ja
239 Alicia Sundberg
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 3.70 3.70 Nej
262 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 3.47 3.47 Ja
265 Ylva Nordenberg
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.02 8.02 Ja
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 8.49 Ja
121 Elin Bergman
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
157 Emmie Norén
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Ja
199 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
204 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 7.68 Ja
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
234 Märta Brusell
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 7.59 7.59 Nej
238 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 7.85 7.85 Ja
239 Alicia Sundberg
Strands IF
09 Strands IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F12 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI Nej
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna Nej
139 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Nej
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Nej
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Nej
199 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
204 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 9.47 9.47 Ja
102 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.40 10.40 Ja
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.55 10.55 Ja
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 7.76 7.76 Nej
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 10.06 10.06 Ja
121 Elin Bergman
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Ja
139 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Ja
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
157 Emmie Norén
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
162 Julissa Viyeyethas
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF 7.36 7.36 Ja
186 Nora Wästholt
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF 4.36 Ja
199 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
204 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.25 9.25 Ja
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
234 Märta Brusell
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 6.65 6.65 Nej
239 Alicia Sundberg
Strands IF
09 Strands IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 23.26 23.26 Nej
102 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 23.19 23.19 Ja
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 26.99 26.99 Ja
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 18.57 18.57 Ja
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 21.19 Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
162 Julissa Viyeyethas
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
234 Märta Brusell
Strands IF
09 Strands IF Ja
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 15.60 15.60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 25.95 25.95 Ja
102 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 27.78 27.78 Ja
103 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 23.39 23.39 Ja
108 Alma Westlin
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 18.97 18.97 Ja
117 Frida Lauri
IF Vingarna
09 IF Vingarna 25.58 25.58 Ja
121 Elin Bergman
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
139 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
147 Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
148 Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
157 Emmie Norén
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
162 Julissa Viyeyethas
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
184 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF 13.85 13.85 Ja
199 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 18.56 18.56 Ja
204 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
220 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 14.88 Ja
229 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 22.55 Ja
234 Märta Brusell
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 15.67 15.67 Ja
238 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 18.94 18.94 Ja
262 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 15.17 15.17 Ja
265 Ylva Nordenberg
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
37 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
43 Linnea Lyktberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
45 Hedda Mühlbach
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 11.17 Ja
308 Signe Rådström
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.95 10.95 Ja
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
92 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.51 9.51 Ja
101 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 9.67 9.67 Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
149 Josefine Cedergren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 10.92 Ja
158 Lily Norén
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
163 Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 10.61 Ja
164 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
169 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
181 Livia Nordkvist
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
185 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF 10.88 Ja
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 9.02 9.02 Ja
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 10.15 10.15 Ja
248 June Garbell
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 10.26 10.26 Ja
253 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
269 Lea Stenlund
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 9.38 Ja
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 10.27 10.16 Ja
277 Agnes Berg
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 10.12 Ja
279 Naemi Jönsson Lindqvist
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
280 Myra Karelius
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
281 Samira Märling
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
282 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 9.78 9.78 Ja
283 Julia Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
284 Nora Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
286 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 10.99 Ja
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 9.42 9.42 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

F11 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
308 Signe Rådström
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
101 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
158 Lily Norén
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
164 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
181 Livia Nordkvist
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
253 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
269 Lea Stenlund
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
277 Agnes Berg
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
280 Myra Karelius
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
281 Samira Märling
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej
282 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
283 Julia Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
284 Nora Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
286 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
37 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 115 Ja
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
92 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 122 122 Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
158 Lily Norén
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
163 Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
181 Livia Nordkvist
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
185 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF 115 115 Ja
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 125 125 Ja
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 115 Ja
269 Lea Stenlund
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 119 Nej
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 115 115 Ja
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 129 129 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
37 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
43 Linnea Lyktberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
45 Hedda Mühlbach
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2.66 Ja
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.38 Ja
92 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.34 4.34 Ja
101 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 3.88 3.88 Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
149 Josefine Cedergren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 2.88 Ja
158 Lily Norén
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
163 Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 2.83 Ja
164 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
169 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
181 Livia Nordkvist
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
185 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF 3.14 Ja
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 4.07 4.07 Ja
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.25 3.25 Ja
248 June Garbell
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.29 3.29 Ja
253 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
269 Lea Stenlund
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.84 Ja
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.53 3.53 Ja
277 Agnes Berg
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.92 Ja
279 Naemi Jönsson Lindqvist
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
280 Myra Karelius
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
281 Samira Märling
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
282 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.84 3.84 Ja
283 Julia Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
284 Nora Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
286 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.04 3.04 Ja
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 4.21 4.21 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

F11 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
37 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
43 Linnea Lyktberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
45 Hedda Mühlbach
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
92 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Ja
101 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
131 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
149 Josefine Cedergren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
151 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
158 Lily Norén
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
163 Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 7.95 7.95 Ja
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
277 Agnes Berg
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
279 Naemi Jönsson Lindqvist
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
280 Myra Karelius
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
281 Samira Märling
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
282 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 7.97 7.97 Ja
283 Julia Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
284 Nora Strandlund
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
286 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 8.39 8.39 Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

F11 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
37 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
92 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Nej
158 Lily Norén
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Nej
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Nej
181 Livia Nordkvist
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Nej
185 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Nej
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
37 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
43 Linnea Lyktberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
45 Hedda Mühlbach
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
308 Signe Rådström
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
149 Josefine Cedergren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
164 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
169 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
185 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF 4.60 Nej
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 6.59 6.59 Ja
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 7.27 7.27 Ja
248 June Garbell
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 5.66 5.66 Ja
253 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 5.91 5.91 Ja
271 My Wallentin
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 4.68 Ja
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 6.63 6.63 Ja
277 Agnes Berg
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
281 Samira Märling
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
282 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
286 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 4.92 Ja
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 6.74 6.74 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Mira Lundvall
Bollnäs FIK
10 Bollnäs FIK 21.05 21.05 Nej
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
37 Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
43 Linnea Lyktberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
58 Esther Wallman
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
92 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Ja
123 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK Ja
158 Lily Norén
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
161 Moda Thurgren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
181 Livia Nordkvist
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
185 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
208 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
246 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
248 June Garbell
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
253 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
271 My Wallentin
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
275 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 15.67 15.67 Ja
279 Naemi Jönsson Lindqvist
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
282 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 12.13 12.13 Ja
286 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 6.76 6.76 Ja
298 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 17.41 17.41 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
15 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.73 Ja
17 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 12.24 Ja
18 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
41 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.33 Ja
80 Miranda Karlsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
131 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
151 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 11.87 Ja
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.65 9.65 Ja
197 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
209 Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
228 Malva Strid
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
251 Astrid Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 11.59 Ja
278 Mira Dahl
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 11.31 Ja
285 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 11.76 11.76 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F10 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
15 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
17 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
18 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
41 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
80 Miranda Karlsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
151 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 2:49.11 2:49.11 Ja
251 Astrid Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Nej
278 Mira Dahl
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Ja
285 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
15 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
17 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
18 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
41 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
80 Miranda Karlsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
131 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 120 120 Ja
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 110 110 Ja
197 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
209 Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
15 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
17 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2.34 Ja
18 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
41 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.27 Ja
80 Miranda Karlsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 2.64 Ja
131 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.58 3.58 Ja
151 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.78 3.78 Ja
197 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
209 Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
228 Malva Strid
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
251 Astrid Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 2.82 Ja
278 Mira Dahl
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 2.63 Ja
285 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 2.68 2.68 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F10 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
15 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
17 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
18 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
41 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
197 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
15 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
17 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
18 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
41 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
151 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.48 4.48 Ja
197 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
251 Astrid Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.87 Ja
285 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 3.64 3.64 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
15 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
17 Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
18 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
41 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
131 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
188 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Ja
197 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
278 Mira Dahl
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Ja
285 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 17.55 17.55 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Viona Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
15 Eskilstuna FI 12.96 12.96 Ja
86 Nova Nirling
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Ja
90 Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Ja
97 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 10.83 10.83 Ja
124 Lova Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 13.27 13.27 Ja
128 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
132 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
134 Lova Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 11.69 Ja
135 Mollie Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
137 Vilda Stormats
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
138 Rut Ståby
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
141 Minna Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 12.35 12.35 Ja
172 Pippi Albinsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
173 Freja Axelsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
180 Frida Nelson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
304 Greta Sandqvist
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
183 Agnes Sannefur
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
302 Ellen Skalberg
Järvsö IF
14 Järvsö IF Ja
192 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 10.91 10.91 Ja
203 Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
214 Alvina Lindqvist
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja
221 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 10.49 10.49 Ja
225 Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
260 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 11.09 Nej
263 Julia Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 10.47 10.47 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F9 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
90 Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Ja
97 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Ja
124 Lova Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
132 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
134 Lova Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
135 Mollie Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
141 Minna Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
172 Pippi Albinsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
180 Frida Nelson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
302 Ellen Skalberg
Järvsö IF
14 Järvsö IF Nej
203 Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
214 Alvina Lindqvist
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja
221 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F9 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Nova Nirling
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Ja
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
132 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
134 Lova Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
137 Vilda Stormats
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
138 Rut Ståby
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
172 Pippi Albinsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
173 Freja Axelsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
180 Frida Nelson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
183 Agnes Sannefur
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
192 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 105 Ja
196 Tuva Blom
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
221 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja
225 Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
260 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
263 Julia Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Viona Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
15 Eskilstuna FI 2.48 2.48 Ja
86 Nova Nirling
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Ja
90 Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Ja
97 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 3.15 3.15 Ja
124 Lova Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 2.25 Nej
128 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
132 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
134 Lova Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
135 Mollie Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
137 Vilda Stormats
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
138 Rut Ståby
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
141 Minna Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
172 Pippi Albinsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
173 Freja Axelsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
180 Frida Nelson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
304 Greta Sandqvist
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
302 Ellen Skalberg
Järvsö IF
14 Järvsö IF Ja
192 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 3.30 3.30 Ja
196 Tuva Blom
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 2.93 Nej
203 Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 1.94 Ja
214 Alvina Lindqvist
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja
221 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 2.74 Ja
225 Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
260 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 2.80 Ja
263 Julia Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 3.34 3.39 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F9 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Nova Nirling
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Nej
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
132 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
134 Lova Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
138 Rut Ståby
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Nej
172 Pippi Albinsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
173 Freja Axelsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
180 Frida Nelson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
192 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF Nej
221 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
260 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F9 Kula

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Viona Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
15 Eskilstuna FI 2.80 2.80 Ja
86 Nova Nirling
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Ja
90 Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Ja
97 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Nej
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
132 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
137 Vilda Stormats
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
172 Pippi Albinsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
173 Freja Axelsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
180 Frida Nelson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
304 Greta Sandqvist
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
192 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF Ja
196 Tuva Blom
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
203 Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
214 Alvina Lindqvist
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja
221 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 4.51 4.51 Ja
225 Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
260 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
263 Julia Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F9 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Viona Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
15 Eskilstuna FI Nej
86 Nova Nirling
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Ja
90 Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Ja
124 Lova Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
128 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
130 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
132 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
134 Lova Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
135 Mollie Sandberg
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
137 Vilda Stormats
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
138 Rut Ståby
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
141 Minna Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
172 Pippi Albinsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
173 Freja Axelsson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
180 Frida Nelson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
304 Greta Sandqvist
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
192 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF Ja
196 Tuva Blom
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
203 Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
214 Alvina Lindqvist
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja
221 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Ja
225 Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
260 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.77 11.77 Ja
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.96 11.96 Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
27 Nils Halvorsen
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
29 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.67 11.67 Ja
34 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 11.81 11.72 Ja
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 12.49 Ja
69 Johan Pellas
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
136 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 11.86 11.86 Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba 11.92 11.92 Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 12.86 12.86 Ja
213 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 12.67 12.67 Ja
226 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 13.42 Nej
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja
264 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 12.46 11.89 Ja
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 13.06 13.06 Ja
273 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 12.47 12.47 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:18.77 Ja
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:26.33 Ja
22 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:17.95 2:17.95 Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:07.06 2:07.06 Nej
29 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4:20.00 4:20.00 Ja
34 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:11.73 2:11.73 Nej
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:18.97 Nej
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:36.00 Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 2:28.94 Ja
226 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 2:17.76 Nej
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:28.15 2:28.15 Ja
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 2:17.14 2:17.14 Ja
273 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 2:29.12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
22 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4:47.83 4:47.83 Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 4:32.43 4:32.43 Nej
34 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4:37.74 4:37.74 Nej
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
226 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 5:01.70 Nej
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja
264 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 170 170 Nej
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 176 176 Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
27 Nils Halvorsen
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 161 Ja
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 150 Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba 163 Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 163 Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF Nej
226 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 165 170 Nej
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 158 160 Ja
264 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 183 183 Ja
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 178 178 Ja
273 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 160 160 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.33 6.33 Ja
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.00 Nej
22 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
34 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.46 Nej
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 5.60 Ja
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 4.80 Ja
69 Johan Pellas
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.29 Nej
136 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 5.39 Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba 5.35 Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 5.21 Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 5.37 5.37 Ja
213 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 5.62 5.62 Ja
226 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 5.00 Nej
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 5.24 5.24 Ja
264 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 6.11 6.32 Ja
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 5.35 5.35 Ja
273 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 5.06 5.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.98 12.98 Ja
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
22 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba 11.24 Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 11.00 Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 11.62 11.62 Ja
213 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 11.02 11.02 Ja
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.84 Ja
264 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 13.51 13.51 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P17 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Nej
27 Nils Halvorsen
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Nej
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Nej
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba Nej
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Nej
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF Nej
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej
264 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej
273 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.67 11.67 Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 7.21 Ja
27 Nils Halvorsen
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 1.10 11.50 Ja
29 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.20 4.20 Ja
34 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 9.00 Ja
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 12.43 Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba 9.26 Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 7.32 Ja
242 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 11.41 11.41 Ja
256 Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 9.37 9.37 Ja
309 Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Ja
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Ja
273 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 8.17 8.17 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 29.24 29.24 Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
27 Nils Halvorsen
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
29 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 42.00 42.00 Ja
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba 20.50 Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF Ja
242 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja
256 Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 22.15 22.15 Ja
309 Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Mille Edwardsson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 47.81 47.81 Ja
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
27 Nils Halvorsen
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 22.50 22.50 Ja
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 51.50 51.50 Ja
136 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF Ja
213 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H Nej
242 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja
256 Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 17.00 17.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
12 Holger Ehrström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
14 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 41.18 41.18 Ja
22 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
25 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 13.63 Nej
27 Nils Halvorsen
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 0.32 0.32 Ja
29 David Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
34 Simon Johansson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.91 28.91 Ja
35 Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 32.47 32.47 Ja
52 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 26.34 Ja
57 Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 33.65 Ja
136 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK Ja
150 Tim Engqvist
IFK Tumba
04 IFK Tumba 27.92 Ja
159 Leopold Stavmark
IFK Tumba
05 IFK Tumba Ja
175 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 32.96 32.96 Ja
242 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja
244 Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 39.31 39.31 Ja
256 Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 30.00 30.00 Ja
309 Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 23.56 Ja
264 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 46.75 46.75 Ja
270 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Ja
273 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.02 9.02 Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 10.11 10.11 Ja
168 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 10.42 10.42 Ja
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 10.10 Ja
190 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.57 9.57 Ja
217 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 10.96 10.96 Ja
231 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 11.13 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.69 9.69 Ja
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 10.27 10.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:21.04 2:19.04 Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:22.89 2:22.89 Ja
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:45.31 2:45.31 Ja
61 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:07.91 2:07.91 Ja
122 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora FIK
06 IFK Mora FIK 2:25.39 2:25.39 Nej
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
231 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 2:29.69 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:21.65 Ja
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
61 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4:27.29 4:27.29 Ja
122 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora FIK
06 IFK Mora FIK Nej
217 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
231 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 5:57.90 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 5:13.39 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 170 170 Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 164 164 Ja
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 174 174 Ja
61 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 150 150 Ja
168 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 151 151 Ja
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 173 173 Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 165 165 Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 125 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 178 178 Ja
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 163 163 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.95 6.95 Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.39 5.39 Nej
168 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.13 5.13 Ja
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 5.61 Ja
190 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 4.84 5.19 Ja
217 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 5.29 5.29 Ja
231 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 4.93 4.93 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 6.10 6.10 Ja
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.67 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.59 13.59 Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 12.46 12.46 Ja
168 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Ja
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 11.04 11.09 Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
168 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Nej
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 10.76 10.76 Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.50 9.50 Ja
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.74 9.74 Ja
61 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.88 8.88 Ja
168 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 9.37 9.37 Ja
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 11.83 11.83 Ja
217 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 12.22 12.22 Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 12.79 12.79 Ja
231 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 9.33 9.33 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Nej
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 12.50 12.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
61 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 30.70 30.70 Ja
217 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 37.09 37.09 Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 37.56 37.56 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI Ja
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
61 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
217 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 30.18 Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 35.70 35.70 Ja
231 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
54 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 35.00 35.00 Ja
60 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 16.96 16.96 Ja
61 Enzo Öhman
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 23.93 23.93 Ja
122 Oskar Bergman
IFK Mora FIK
06 IFK Mora FIK Nej
168 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Ja
187 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 38.03 Ja
217 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Ja
218 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 32.24 32.24 Ja
222 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 35.99 35.99 Ja
231 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 25.68 25.68 Ja
276 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 25.58 30.53 Ja
287 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 53.06 53.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Wilhelm Grahm
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
42 Jonathan Lyktberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 10.46 10.46 Ja
106 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Ja
110 Milton Wiklund
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.87 10.87 Ja
120 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 10.45 10.45 Nej
295 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Wilhelm Grahm
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 139 139 Ja
42 Jonathan Lyktberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 146 146 Ja
106 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 140 152 Ja
120 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 171 171 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Wilhelm Grahm
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.73 4.73 Ja
42 Jonathan Lyktberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 5.57 5.57 Ja
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.80 4.80 Ja
74 Wilton Alfredsson Matsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Ja
106 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.81 4.81 Nej
110 Milton Wiklund
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.69 4.69 Ja
120 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 5.96 5.96 Nej
193 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
07 Marieby GIF 4.35 4.35 Nej
288 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 3.96 3.96 Nej
295 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Wilhelm Grahm
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
42 Jonathan Lyktberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
120 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 11.46 11.46 Ja
193 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
07 Marieby GIF 9.86 9.86 Nej
288 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 7.14 7.14 Ja
295 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 8.15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P14 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
106 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 9.44 9.44 Ja
110 Milton Wiklund
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 8.74 8.74 Ja
295 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 11.91 11.91 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Jonathan Lyktberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
110 Milton Wiklund
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 26.92 26.92 Ja
193 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
07 Marieby GIF 27.32 27.32 Nej
288 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 13.69 13.69 Ja
295 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 33.32 33.32 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Jonathan Lyktberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Allan Strinning
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
59 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 26.63 26.63 Ja
106 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 22.56 22.56 Ja
110 Milton Wiklund
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 29.18 29.18 Ja
193 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
07 Marieby GIF 37.24 37.24 Ja
288 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 23.41 23.41 Nej
295 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 40.95 40.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Samuel Mattsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
133 Dante Meijer
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK Ja
142 Filip Åkärbjär
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK 8.73 Ja
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
219 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 8.77 Ja
235 Arvid Hellberg
Strands IF
08 Strands IF Ja
240 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 9.09 9.02 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
142 Filip Åkärbjär
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK 2:33.38 Ja
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
219 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 3:10.91 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
142 Filip Åkärbjär
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK Ja
219 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
219 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja
235 Arvid Hellberg
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 136 136 Ja
240 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 135 135 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Samuel Mattsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.67 3.67 Nej
100 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.61 Ja
133 Dante Meijer
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK Ja
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 4.09 4.09 Ja
219 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.51 Ja
240 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 4.35 4.69 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
100 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
219 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 10.37 10.37 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Nej
235 Arvid Hellberg
Strands IF
08 Strands IF Nej
240 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Samuel Mattsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6.51 6.51 Ja
100 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.39 9.39 Ja
133 Dante Meijer
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK Nej
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
219 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Samuel Mattsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
100 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 29.51 29.51 Ja
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
133 Dante Meijer
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK Ja
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Nej
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba Ja
235 Arvid Hellberg
Strands IF
08 Strands IF Nej
240 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Samuel Mattsson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 19.38 Ja
100 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
133 Dante Meijer
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK Ja
146 Vincent Andersson Nilsson
IFK Tumba
08 IFK Tumba 12.05 Ja
235 Arvid Hellberg
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 27.45 27.45 Ja
240 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 40.29 40.29 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 8.92 8.92 Ja
105 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.54 9.54 Nej
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
191 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.46 9.46 Ja
290 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 9.45 9.45 Ja
307 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 8.65 8.65 Nej
314 Reserv: Elliott Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
105 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
105 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
314 Elliott Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 5:53.00 5:53.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
290 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 128 128 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 4.58 4.58 Ja
105 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.06 4.06 Ja
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
314 Elliott Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Ja
191 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.30 4.30 Ja
290 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 4.08 4.08 Ja
307 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 4.15 4.15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 8.56 8.56 Ja
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
191 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja
290 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 7.40 7.40 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
290 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Frank Klaréus
Estuna IF
09 Estuna IF Ja
105 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 6.94 6.94 Ja
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
290 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 15.63 Ja
293 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Frank Klaréus
Estuna IF
09 Estuna IF Ja
305 Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
191 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 22.36 22.36 Ja
290 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 23.66 23.66 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.22 Ja
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.30 9.30 Ja
48 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.00 Ja
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.28 Ja
62 Felix Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
179 Henrik Larshans
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Nej
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 10.41 Ja
205 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 9.55 9.55 Ja
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
245 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 8.87 8.87 Ja
247 Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 10.43 Ja
257 Milton Kammerling
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
261 Lucas Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 9.98 Ja
272 Gustav Wessbladh
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
293 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF 9.72 9.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P11 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
48 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3:20.00 Ja
179 Henrik Larshans
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Nej
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
205 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
245 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
261 Lucas Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 111 Ja
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 124 124 Ja
179 Henrik Larshans
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
315 Nils von Krusenstjerna
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 115 Ja
205 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 115 115 Ja
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
245 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 125 Ja
257 Milton Kammerling
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
261 Lucas Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 120 Ja
272 Gustav Wessbladh
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
293 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF 118 118 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.53 Ja
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
48 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.33 Ja
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.56 Ja
179 Henrik Larshans
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
315 Nils von Krusenstjerna
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 3.37 Ja
205 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 3.77 3.86 Ja
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
245 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 4.55 Ja
247 Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
257 Milton Kammerling
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
261 Lucas Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.90 3.90 Ja
272 Gustav Wessbladh
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
293 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF 4.13 4.13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P11 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
48 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 7.50 Ja
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
205 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 8.00 Ja
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
247 Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
272 Gustav Wessbladh
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
179 Henrik Larshans
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Nej
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
245 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
261 Lucas Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
272 Gustav Wessbladh
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
293 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
48 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.95 Ja
62 Felix Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
179 Henrik Larshans
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Nej
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 6.86 6.86 Ja
205 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 6.15 6.15 Ja
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
245 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 8.69 8.69 Ja
247 Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
261 Lucas Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 8.03 8.03 Nej
272 Gustav Wessbladh
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
293 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF 9.17 9.17 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
30 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
33 David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
48 Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
55 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
62 Felix Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
85 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
179 Henrik Larshans
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
201 Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
205 Aston Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
216 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
224 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
245 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
247 Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
261 Lucas Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
272 Gustav Wessbladh
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
293 Linus Hjulström
Säters IF
10 Säters IF 16.26 16.26 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.75 Ja
24 Filip Grebäck
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.61 9.61 Ja
76 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 10.22 10.22 Ja
78 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 10.10 10.10 Ja
85 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
104 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Ja
118 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna 11.29 11.29 Ja
119 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 10.62 Ja
126 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 10.54 Ja
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
233 Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 10.63 10.63 Ja
312 Leo Tärnhuvud
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.25 9.25 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P10 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
24 Filip Grebäck
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
76 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
78 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
126 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
24 Filip Grebäck
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 100 Ja
76 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 130 130 Ja
78 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 105 105 Ja
85 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 115 Ja
104 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 110 110 Ja
126 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 114 114 Ja
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2.55 Ja
24 Filip Grebäck
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.42 Ja
76 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.47 3.47 Ja
78 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.14 3.14 Ja
85 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.18 Ja
119 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.32 Ja
126 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.03 Ja
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 2.80 Ja
233 Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 3.39 3.39 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
24 Filip Grebäck
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
76 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
78 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
85 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
104 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Nej
118 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna Nej
126 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Nej
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.54 Ja
24 Filip Grebäck
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.10 7.10 Ja
76 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 7.13 7.13 Ja
78 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 6.20 6.20 Ja
85 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 4.84 Ja
104 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 5.86 5.86 Ja
118 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna 6.91 6.91 Ja
119 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 10.59 Ja
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
233 Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 6.21 6.21 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P10 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
24 Filip Grebäck
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Eric Heybroek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
49 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
76 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
78 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Ja
85 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 24.08 Ja
104 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Ja
118 Linus Lauri
IF Vingarna
11 IF Vingarna Ja
119 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
126 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
143 Hampus Adelly
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
233 Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 22.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Edward Karlsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF Ja
93 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.69 10.69 Ja
95 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.32 10.32 Ja
98 Enar Elfsberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
99 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 10.53 9.25 Ja
125 Oskar Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK 10.72 10.72 Ja
127 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
129 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
140 Casper Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
171 Benjamin Adestam
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
310 Gunnar Gröndal
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
306 Arvid Jansson
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Nej
176 Jonathan Kirsch
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
182 Nils Persson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
206 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
210 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
215 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 10.56 10.56 Ja
77 Reserv: Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Ja
311 Reserv: Bertil Gröndal
Järvsö IF
14 Järvsö IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P9 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Ja
79 Edward Karlsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF Ja
98 Enar Elfsberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Ja
99 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Ja
125 Oskar Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
140 Casper Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Nej
171 Benjamin Adestam
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
306 Arvid Jansson
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
176 Jonathan Kirsch
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
182 Nils Persson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
206 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
210 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
215 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 3:30.00 3:30.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P9 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Ja
79 Edward Karlsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF Nej
93 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Ja
99 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 105 105 Ja
125 Oskar Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
127 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
129 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
140 Casper Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
303 Viggo Berndes
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
310 Gunnar Gröndal
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
176 Jonathan Kirsch
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
178 Harry Klang
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
182 Nils Persson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
206 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
210 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
215 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 100 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF 2.47 2.47 Ja
79 Edward Karlsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF Ja
93 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.33 3.33 Ja
95 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.08 3.08 Ja
99 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 3.19 3.33 Ja
125 Oskar Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK 2.87 Ja
127 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
129 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
140 Casper Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
171 Benjamin Adestam
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
303 Viggo Berndes
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Nej
311 Bertil Gröndal
Järvsö IF
14 Järvsö IF Ja
310 Gunnar Gröndal
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
176 Jonathan Kirsch
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
177 Louis Kirsch
Järvsö IF
14 Järvsö IF Nej
178 Harry Klang
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Nej
182 Nils Persson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
206 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
210 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
215 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 3.11 3.11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P9 Kombinationstävling

Sprint löpning Försök, Höjd, Spjut/Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
99 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
125 Oskar Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Nej
129 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
140 Casper Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Nej
176 Jonathan Kirsch
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
182 Nils Persson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Nej
206 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
210 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
215 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 Kula

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF 4.04 4.04 Ja
95 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 4.36 4.36 Ja
98 Enar Elfsberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Ja
99 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Ja
127 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
129 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
176 Jonathan Kirsch
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
182 Nils Persson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
206 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
210 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
215 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 4.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P9 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Ja
93 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Ja
95 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 22.61 22.61 Ja
98 Enar Elfsberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Ja
99 Noah Gottby
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Ja
125 Oskar Byrberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
127 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
129 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
140 Casper Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Ja
303 Viggo Berndes
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Nej
176 Jonathan Kirsch
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
177 Louis Kirsch
Järvsö IF
14 Järvsö IF Ja
178 Harry Klang
Järvsö IF
13 Järvsö IF Ja
182 Nils Persson
Järvsö IF
12 Järvsö IF Ja
206 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
210 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
215 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja

Antal deltagare: 17