Startlista

Skelleftespelen
Norrvalla IP, Skellefteå   2021-08-07 - 2021-08-08

Totalt antal deltagare: 140

Totalt antal starter: 375

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
701 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI Nej
702 Erika Gustafsson
Boden FI
02 Boden FI Nej
710 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI Nej
719 Ellinor Hannerfors
Haparanda SKT
03 Haparanda SKT Nej
743 Evelina Nilsson
IFK Umeå
94 IFK Umeå 12.73 12.14 Nej
745 Sofia Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 13.93 13.68 Nej
797 Josephine Nilsson
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK Nej
804 Miranda Rosenius
Skellefteå AIK
02 Skellefteå AIK Nej
807 Fia Viklund
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK 13.25 Nej
827 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 13.15 13.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
741 Anette Lundsten
IFK Umeå
90 IFK Umeå 27.12 27.12 Nej
807 Fia Viklund
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK 27.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
741 Anette Lundsten
IFK Umeå
90 IFK Umeå 1:03.19 1:03.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 800 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
755 My Rundgren
Luleå FI
03 Luleå FI 2:21.55 Nej
799 Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK 2:15.00 2:12.86 Nej
821 Jessica Edlund
Umedalens IF
95 Umedalens IF 2:10.39 2:10.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
755 My Rundgren
Luleå FI
03 Luleå FI 4:49.55 Nej
799 Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK 4:36.99 4:36.99 Nej
821 Jessica Edlund
Umedalens IF
95 Umedalens IF 4:31.50 4:20.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 5000 m

GP
# SB PBAvprickad online
717 Ida Esperi
Haparanda SKT
00 Haparanda SKT Nej
805 Alice Simu
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK Nej
833 Jenny Wikedal
Öråns SK
76 Öråns SK 17:22.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 3000 m hinder

DM

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
799 Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
741 Anette Lundsten
IFK Umeå
90 IFK Umeå 144 144 Nej
803 Ally Robertsson Holmberg
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK 164 164 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
784 Sanna Häggström
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 331 347 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
719 Ellinor Hannerfors
Haparanda SKT
03 Haparanda SKT 4.82 4.82 Nej
745 Sofia Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 5.19 5.19 Nej
796 Cornelia Nilsson
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 5.63 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
787 Johanna Karlsson
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK 10.47 10.47 Nej
796 Cornelia Nilsson
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 11.98 12.38 Nej
804 Miranda Rosenius
Skellefteå AIK
02 Skellefteå AIK 10.65 10.65 Nej
807 Fia Viklund
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK 11.29 11.29 Nej
809 Alva Wästerby
Skellefteå AIK
97 Skellefteå AIK 10.63 10.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Kula

DM

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
798 Amanda Nordin
Skellefteå AIK
97 Skellefteå AIK 11.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
798 Amanda Nordin
Skellefteå AIK
97 Skellefteå AIK 48.10 48.10 Nej
801 Mikaela Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
73 Skellefteå AIK 20.07 24.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
701 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 23.99 Nej
702 Erika Gustafsson
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 15.79 Nej
706 Amanda Isaksson
Boden FI
01 Boden FI 38.50 Nej
710 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI 24.70 Nej
801 Mikaela Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
73 Skellefteå AIK 25.71 25.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F19 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
719 Ellinor Hannerfors
Haparanda SKT
03 Haparanda SKT 320 320 Nej
807 Fia Viklund
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK 253 Nej
831 Olivia Härkönen
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot (FIN)
02 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot (FIN) 355 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
831 Olivia Härkönen
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot (FIN)
02 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot (FIN) Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
765 Julia Johansson
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 14.00 14.00 Nej
808 Hilda Wallgren
Skellefteå AIK
04 Skellefteå AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 200 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
812 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 27.45 Nej
817 Nora Karlsson
Tväråselets AIF
04 Tväråselets AIF 28.56 28.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 800 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
808 Hilda Wallgren
Skellefteå AIK
04 Skellefteå AIK Nej
812 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 2:25.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
817 Nora Karlsson
Tväråselets AIF
04 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
777 Jonna Eriksson
Skellefteå AIK
05 Skellefteå AIK 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Stav

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
771 Tuva Weiland
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 327 327 Nej
785 Stina Häggström
Skellefteå AIK
04 Skellefteå AIK 270 Nej
808 Hilda Wallgren
Skellefteå AIK
04 Skellefteå AIK 350 350 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Längd

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
817 Nora Karlsson
Tväråselets AIF
04 Tväråselets AIF 4.90 4.90 Nej
827 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 4.90 5.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
817 Nora Karlsson
Tväråselets AIF
04 Tväråselets AIF 9.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

UDM

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
705 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 12.14 12.14 Nej
770 Melissa Wallon
Piteå IF
05 Piteå IF 8.48 Nej
777 Jonna Eriksson
Skellefteå AIK
05 Skellefteå AIK 8.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
705 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 46.21 46.21 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
770 Melissa Wallon
Piteå IF
05 Piteå IF 25.51 Nej
777 Jonna Eriksson
Skellefteå AIK
05 Skellefteå AIK 20.99 22.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
711 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK 12.48 Nej
713 Maya Johansson
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK Nej
714 Ida Persson
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
715 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
718 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
720 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
722 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
731 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 11.77 11.77 Nej
732 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 11.76 11.76 Nej
738 Vera Lauri
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 10.79 10.79 Nej
746 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 10.99 10.99 Nej
747 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 11.09 11.09 Nej
760 Mina Jakobsson
Lycksele LK
07 Lycksele LK Nej
767 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF 11.32 11.32 Nej
769 Johanna Stridbar
Piteå IF
06 Piteå IF Nej
783 Agnes Grönlund
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 12.18 12.18 Nej
790 Alma Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
07 Skellefteå AIK 12.09 12.09 Nej
829 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 11.58 11.35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 300 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
708 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 49.99 Nej
713 Maya Johansson
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK Nej
718 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 52.35 Nej
738 Vera Lauri
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 44.56 44.56 Nej
746 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 44.11 44.11 Nej
760 Mina Jakobsson
Lycksele LK
07 Lycksele LK Nej
767 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF 51.54 Nej
811 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
708 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 2:39.13 Nej
711 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK 2:52.69 Nej
739 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 3:26.50 3:12.19 Nej
811 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:34.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 2000 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
711 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m häck

UDM

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
704 Linn Harming
Boden FI
07 Boden FI Nej
713 Maya Johansson
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK Nej
714 Ida Persson
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
715 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
722 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
731 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå Nej
746 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 13.06 13.06 Nej
767 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
708 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 132 Nej
713 Maya Johansson
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK 141 141 Nej
714 Ida Persson
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK 140 Nej
718 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 140 Nej
739 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 132 132 Nej
783 Agnes Grönlund
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 145 145 Nej
794 Nina Marklund
Skellefteå AIK
07 Skellefteå AIK 131 133 Nej
811 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 143 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Stav

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
711 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK Nej
713 Maya Johansson
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK Nej
718 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 205 Nej
720 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 221 Nej
722 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 188 Nej
731 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 260 260 Nej
738 Vera Lauri
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 264 264 Nej
739 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 204 Nej
762 Gerda Fredriksson
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
763 Elise Johansson
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Längd

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
704 Linn Harming
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 3.73 3.73 Nej
708 Olivia Jonsson
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 4.07 4.07 Nej
711 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK 3.74 3.74 Nej
713 Maya Johansson
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK 4.39 4.39 Nej
714 Ida Persson
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
715 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK 3.84 4.05 Nej
718 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
720 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
722 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
746 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 4.73 5.07 Nej
763 Elise Johansson
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK 3.91 3.91 Nej
767 Alice Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
07 Piteå IF Nej
783 Agnes Grönlund
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 4.11 4.11 Nej
790 Alma Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
07 Skellefteå AIK 3.84 3.84 Nej
829 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.34 4.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
713 Maya Johansson
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK 8.69 Nej
722 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
739 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 7.99 Nej
763 Elise Johansson
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK 7.96 Nej
794 Nina Marklund
Skellefteå AIK
07 Skellefteå AIK 9.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Kula

UDM

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
704 Linn Harming
Boden FI
07 Boden FI Nej
715 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
718 Alva Haara
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
720 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej
732 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 6.89 6.89 Nej
829 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.81 10.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Diskus

UDM

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
711 Elise Eneris
Gällivare SK
06 Gällivare SK Nej
829 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 36.66 36.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
715 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK 22.28 22.28 Nej
739 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 23.16 23.16 Nej
769 Johanna Stridbar
Piteå IF
06 Piteå IF Nej
829 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 38.00 38.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
714 Ida Persson
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
715 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK Nej
731 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 16.00 18.46 Nej
732 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 12.80 12.80 Nej
746 Tuva Steneberg
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 26.91 26.91 Nej
762 Gerda Fredriksson
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
763 Elise Johansson
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
769 Johanna Stridbar
Piteå IF
06 Piteå IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
721 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
723 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
724 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 9.79 Nej
728 Stina Vaara
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 9.39 9.39 Nej
756 Tindra Strandberg
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI 8.94 8.94 Nej
761 Telma Jakobsson
Lycksele LK
08 Lycksele LK Nej
779 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 9.10 9.10 Nej
791 Siri Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK Nej
818 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF 10.29 10.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 200 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
721 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
724 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
728 Stina Vaara
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 30.50 30.50 Nej
757 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI Nej
761 Telma Jakobsson
Lycksele LK
08 Lycksele LK Nej
774 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI
08 Riviera FI 30.46 Nej
779 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK Nej
818 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej
823 Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
721 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
724 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 2:14.01 Nej
728 Stina Vaara
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej
761 Telma Jakobsson
Lycksele LK
08 Lycksele LK Nej
818 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 1500 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
728 Stina Vaara
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m häck

UDM

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
716 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT Nej
723 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
757 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI Nej
818 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
703 Ida Harming
Boden FI
09 Boden FI Nej
716 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT Nej
721 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
723 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
724 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 117 Nej
749 Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 144 144 Nej
774 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI
08 Riviera FI 129 129 Nej
779 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 140 140 Nej
825 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 110 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Stav

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
716 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT Nej
721 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
779 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 198 205 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

UDM

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
703 Ida Harming
Boden FI
09 Boden FI Nej
716 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT Nej
721 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
723 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
724 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 3.62 Nej
728 Stina Vaara
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 3.50 3.50 Nej
756 Tindra Strandberg
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI 3.95 Nej
757 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI 4.30 4.30 Nej
774 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI
08 Riviera FI 4.30 4.30 Nej
779 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 4.30 4.30 Nej
791 Siri Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK Nej
818 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej
823 Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 3.93 Nej
825 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 3.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
716 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT Nej
779 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 8.98 8.98 Nej
818 Isabelle Norén
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Kula

UDM

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
703 Ida Harming
Boden FI
09 Boden FI 5.84 5.84 Nej
721 Nelli Kumpula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT Nej
728 Stina Vaara
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 6.75 6.79 Nej
734 Mathilda Hedström
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 6.15 Nej
749 Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå Nej
756 Tindra Strandberg
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI 8.30 8.30 Nej
757 Maja Stridsman
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI 9.05 9.05 Nej
774 Elvira Stark
Riviera FI
08 Riviera FI 9.14 9.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
749 Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
725 Yonas Mehari
HaparandaTornio TFC
01 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej
726 Abdihamiid Nur
HaparandaTornio TFC
04 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej
727 Elias Saief Ennasser
HaparandaTornio TFC
03 HaparandaTornio TFC 12.05 12.05 Nej
740 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 12.75 12.67 Nej
773 Robin Blomgren
Riviera FI
00 Riviera FI 12.25 12.25 Nej
786 Viktor Hällgren
Skellefteå AIK
02 Skellefteå AIK 12.41 12.18 Nej
792 Albin Lycksell
Skellefteå AIK
02 Skellefteå AIK 12.02 Nej
793 Jonathan Marklund
Skellefteå AIK
97 Skellefteå AIK 11.89 11.39 Nej
826 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 11.67 11.67 Nej
830 Henrik Åkeblom
Upsala IF
81 Upsala IF 11.54 10.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 200 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
725 Yonas Mehari
HaparandaTornio TFC
01 HaparandaTornio TFC 27.28 Nej
726 Abdihamiid Nur
HaparandaTornio TFC
04 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej
727 Elias Saief Ennasser
HaparandaTornio TFC
03 HaparandaTornio TFC 26.41 Nej
744 Magnus Rosenqvist
IFK Umeå
88 IFK Umeå 25.01 23.95 Nej
768 Felix Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 24.35 Nej
773 Robin Blomgren
Riviera FI
00 Riviera FI 24.70 24.70 Nej
786 Viktor Hällgren
Skellefteå AIK
02 Skellefteå AIK Nej
792 Albin Lycksell
Skellefteå AIK
02 Skellefteå AIK Nej
826 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 24.22 23.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
725 Yonas Mehari
HaparandaTornio TFC
01 HaparandaTornio TFC 59.86 Nej
744 Magnus Rosenqvist
IFK Umeå
88 IFK Umeå 57.45 54.93 Nej
837 Thomas Strömsten
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå Nej
806 Vilgot Stenman
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK Nej
826 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 56.71 56.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 800 m

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
725 Yonas Mehari
HaparandaTornio TFC
01 HaparandaTornio TFC 2:21.83 2:21.83 Nej
733 Jibril Yeosef Hammond
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå Nej
753 Måns Lundberg
Luleå FI
88 Luleå FI Nej
814 Filip Svahn
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 2:04.40 Nej
822 Emil Liljeholm
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 2:03.08 2:03.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
837 Thomas Strömsten
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå Nej
814 Filip Svahn
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 4:20.90 4:20.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 5000 m

GP
# SB PBAvprickad online
735 Jacob Joh
IFK Umeå
95 IFK Umeå 15:00.92 15:00.92 Nej
736 Göran Jonsson
IFK Umeå
69 IFK Umeå 16:22.22 16:22.22 Nej
737 Mikkel Knif
IFK Umeå
82 IFK Umeå 15:59.55 Nej
840 Per Liv
IFK Umeå
79 IFK Umeå Nej
841 Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå 17:05.28 17:05.28 Nej
837 Thomas Strömsten
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå Nej
839 Jonny Hjertström
Skellefteå AIK
67 Skellefteå AIK Nej
838 Magnus Vinblad
Team Esplanad
77 Team Esplanad Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män Höjd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
778 Eric Forsberg
Skellefteå AIK
03 Skellefteå AIK 181 183 Nej
795 Winícius Muanda
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 177 Nej
813 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 183 183 Nej
820 Olle Bång
Umedalens IF
02 Umedalens IF 189 200 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Längd

DM
# SB PBAvprickad online
834 Mathias Johansson
IFK Umeå
90 IFK Umeå Nej
768 Felix Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 6.32 6.32 Nej
786 Viktor Hällgren
Skellefteå AIK
02 Skellefteå AIK 5.38 5.87 Nej
793 Jonathan Marklund
Skellefteå AIK
97 Skellefteå AIK 6.80 6.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
793 Jonathan Marklund
Skellefteå AIK
97 Skellefteå AIK 13.22 Nej
813 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 13.18 13.43 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Kula

DM

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
788 Mattias Lindberg
Skellefteå AIK
90 Skellefteå AIK 13.01 Nej
789 Urban Lindberg
Skellefteå AIK
55 Skellefteå AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
775 Christoffer Aspevind
Skellefteå AIK
85 Skellefteå AIK 44.27 44.27 Nej
788 Mattias Lindberg
Skellefteå AIK
90 Skellefteå AIK 42.25 46.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Slägga

DM

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
775 Christoffer Aspevind
Skellefteå AIK
85 Skellefteå AIK 45.92 45.92 Nej
788 Mattias Lindberg
Skellefteå AIK
90 Skellefteå AIK 65.16 70.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
813 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
727 Elias Saief Ennasser
HaparandaTornio TFC
03 HaparandaTornio TFC 10.54 10.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
727 Elias Saief Ennasser
HaparandaTornio TFC
03 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 800 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
742 Elias Malm
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå 2:07.32 2:07.32 Nej
751 Liam Jakobsson
Kalix Friidrott
05 Kalix Friidrott 2:13.96 Nej
810 Dennis Sandström
Skellefteå OK
04 Skellefteå OK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
810 Dennis Sandström
Skellefteå OK
04 Skellefteå OK 4:42.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 110 m häck

UDM

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
726 Abdihamiid Nur
HaparandaTornio TFC
04 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 300 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
726 Abdihamiid Nur
HaparandaTornio TFC
04 HaparandaTornio TFC Nej
768 Felix Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 41.53 41.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
815 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 178 178 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Stav

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
815 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 360 360 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

UDM

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
709 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 15.51 15.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Diskus

UDM

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
709 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 47.32 47.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
709 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 55.08 55.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
766 Filip Lindlöf
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 55.40 Nej
813 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 46.75 46.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
707 Robin Jansson
Boden FI
07 Boden FI Nej
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
776 Edwin Bergh
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 10.86 10.86 Nej
781 Hannes Furberg
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 11.77 11.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 300 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
730 Kian Collins
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 44.49 44.49 Nej
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
776 Edwin Bergh
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 47.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
729 Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 2:24.55 2:24.55 Nej
730 Kian Collins
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 2:45.09 2:45.09 Nej
748 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 2:17.80 2:17.80 Nej
752 Joel Bergenstråle
Luleå FI
06 Luleå FI 2:10.79 2:10.79 Nej
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
776 Edwin Bergh
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 2:32.29 2:32.29 Nej
819 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF 2:12.64 2:12.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 2000 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
729 Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå Nej
730 Kian Collins
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå Nej
748 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå Nej
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 80 m häck

UDM

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
781 Hannes Furberg
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 4.53 4.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

UDM

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
802 Ossian Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 9.98 9.98 Nej
824 Emil Nilsson
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Diskus

UDM

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
758 Anton Strömberg
Luleå FI
06 Luleå FI 34.27 34.27 Nej
802 Ossian Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 34.94 34.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
758 Anton Strömberg
Luleå FI
06 Luleå FI 53.06 53.06 Nej
802 Ossian Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 36.83 36.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
707 Robin Jansson
Boden FI
07 Boden FI Nej
764 Albin Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
06 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
802 Ossian Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 31.44 31.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
835 Gustav Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
772 Lias Blomgren
Riviera FI
08 Riviera FI 9.05 9.05 Nej
780 Gustav Furberg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 9.47 9.22 Nej
782 Eskil Grundström
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 9.28 9.28 Nej
816 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF 9.98 9.98 Nej
828 Albin Björngard
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 10.67 10.61 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 200 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
754 Carl Markgren
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI 31.53 Nej
759 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FI
10 Luleå FI Nej
772 Lias Blomgren
Riviera FI
08 Riviera FI 31.50 31.50 Nej
816 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej
832 Ludvig Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
816 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 1500 m

UDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
759 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FI
10 Luleå FI Nej
816 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m häck

UDM

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
816 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
828 Albin Björngard
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 115 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

UDM

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
754 Carl Markgren
Luleå FI
08 Luleå FI 4.03 Nej
759 Arvid Wennberg
Luleå FI
10 Luleå FI Nej
780 Gustav Furberg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 4.25 4.25 Nej
782 Eskil Grundström
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 4.26 4.26 Nej
816 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej
828 Albin Björngard
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 3.48 3.55 Nej
832 Ludvig Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.23 4.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
816 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej
828 Albin Björngard
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 7.53 7.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Kula

UDM

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
712 Frey Johansson
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK Nej
782 Eskil Grundström
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 8.53 Nej
800 Jack Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 9.85 9.85 Nej
828 Albin Björngard
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 7.78 7.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Diskus

UDM

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
712 Frey Johansson
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK Nej
800 Jack Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 37.14 37.14 Nej
828 Albin Björngard
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 26.86 26.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
800 Jack Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 32.67 32.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
800 Jack Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 35.61 35.61 Nej
828 Albin Björngard
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 21.18 21.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K45 Kula

VDM

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
801 Mikaela Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
73 Skellefteå AIK 8.31 8.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K45 Slägga

VDM

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
801 Mikaela Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
73 Skellefteå AIK 26.07 26.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 200 m

VDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
830 Henrik Åkeblom
Upsala IF
81 Upsala IF 23.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 200 m

VDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
740 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 26.32 25.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 Höjd

VDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
740 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 144 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 Längd

VDM
# SB PBAvprickad online
740 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 4.97 4.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 Kula

VDM

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
750 Tomas Westlund
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå Nej

Antal deltagare: 1