Startlist

Öresundsspelen
Hedens Idrottsplats, Helsingborg   2019-07-05 - 2019-07-07

Women 100 m

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Caroline Larsson
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK
Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 14.13
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 14.03 14.03
Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 12.37 12.37
Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 12.50
Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 12.17
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.80 13.27
Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 12

Women 200 m

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 26.89
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund
Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 26.15
Elvira Erixon
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 26.53 26.53
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.50 26.75
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 26.88

Number of registered participants: 9

Women 400 m

SB PB
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 59.41
Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK
Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 55.90
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK
Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 800 m

SB PB
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:47.00
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta
Elin Björkman
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 2:28.00

Number of registered participants: 3

Women 1500 m

SB PB
Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK
Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Women 3000 m

SB PB
Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 1

Women 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 14.73 14.65
Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Women 400 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)

Number of registered participants: 1

Women High Jump

SB PB
Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Women Long Jump

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Triple Jump

SB PB
Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 11.25 11.25
Jasmin Sabir
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF
Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Lisa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Jennifer Rudberg
Athletics 24 Seven SK
98 Athletics 24 Seven SK 44.17 44.17
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Køge Atletik (DEN)
95 Køge Atletik (DEN) 44.76 44.76
Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI
Emma Ljungberg
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 55.15 55.15
Lotta Eliander
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
85 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) 51.97 53.85

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
Sandra Säther
IFK Helsingborg
96 IFK Helsingborg
Jennifer Quick
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund
Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 52.99 52.99
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK
Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
Jasmin Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
80 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 18.46
Nadine Reschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
97 VfL Spremberg (GER) 33.33

Number of registered participants: 5

Women U23 Pole Vault

SB PB
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U20 100 m

SB PB
Linnéa Andersson
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.80

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U20 400 m

SB PB
Emily Fielder
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Orchina Ghreibo
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U20 High Jump

SB PB
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Maja Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF 161
Emelin Barg
VfL Spremberg (GER)
01 VfL Spremberg (GER) 150
Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 154

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Linnéa Andersson
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF
Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 1.54

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U20 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U20 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 100 m

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT)
Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK
Sofia Björkman
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 12.84
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Alva Kalläne
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Mica Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 12.26 12.26
Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 13.90 13.90
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 14.43 14.43
Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 14.17
Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF
Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.75
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.34
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U18 200 m

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 31.45
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 26.34
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 26.04 26.04
Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 29.32 29.32
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 29.47
Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 27.34 27.34

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U18 400 m

SB PB
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 1:05.58 1:05.58
Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 800 m

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 2:55.50
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:32.31
Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 3000 m

SB PB
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 100 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U18 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 44.78
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 53.98

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 154 156
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 162 162
Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 156 156
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 145

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT)
Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 4.46
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 5.21 5.21
Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4.69 4.69
Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.48 5.48
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.39
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4.24 4.24
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.66

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta
Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 10.76 10.76
Lea-Michelle Wendisch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 9.84
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.84 7.95
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK
Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN)
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.52

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 34.66 34.66
Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta
Emilia Münchmeyer
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Lea-Michelle Wendisch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK
Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF
Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN)
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 27.51
Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 39.93 39.93
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 50.72 50.72
Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN)
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 56.45
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 37.60 44.88
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 21.26
Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 21.94 21.94
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 23.19 23.19
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 40.46 40.46
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 31.48 31.79
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT)
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 10.51
Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.05 11.05
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 10.71 10.52
Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.83 10.83
Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN)
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 12.00 12.00
Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN)
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U16 300 m

SB PB
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 47.90 47.90
Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 41.12
Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 44.79
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 45.60 45.60
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 41.87

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Swantje Völzke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 2:59.00
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 2:54.55
Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:24.68 2:24.68
Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:33.50 2:32.33

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 14.67
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 13.90 13.90
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN)
Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 13.28
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 15.10 15.10
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 13.15 13.15
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.08
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.94

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U16 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 44.43
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 46.19

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) 130
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 165 165
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 140 140
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 162

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 270 280
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT)
Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.93 4.93
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.48 5.48
Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.55
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN)
Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.76
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.66 4.66
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.50
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 12.22 12.22
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 12.28 12.78
Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.39 11.39
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.88
Denise Rau
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
04 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.70 10.46
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 41.72
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 31.32 34.70
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 24.41 24.41
Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 33.46 33.46
Moa Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 43.82 44.84
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 28.28 28.28
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 16.62 16.62

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.90
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.89 11.89
Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 12.22
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U15 300 m

SB PB
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN)
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 150
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 146 146
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 153 153

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 4.62
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.56
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.42 4.42
Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.67
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.84 4.84
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.92 4.92
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.34 4.34
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.76 4.76
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
05 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 4.90 4.90
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.44

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 8.14
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.23
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.22 8.74
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.33 7.33
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.03 7.20
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 7.40

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 19.12
Moa Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 16.76 16.76
Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 17.50
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 28.77 28.77
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
05 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 23.98 23.98

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.94 8.94
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.78 8.78
Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Mara Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 9.70
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.30 9.30
Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 9.77 9.77
Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.20
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 8.90
Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 10.01
Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 10.01
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 25

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.56 28.56
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.22 28.22
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 28.53 28.53
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 28.95 28.95
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 29.95
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 29.45
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Mara Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 1:40.86 1:40.86
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 1:59.07
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 1:48.97
Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:02.21
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.22 10.22
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.96 10.96
Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.00 11.00
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 12.03 12.03
Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.43 10.43
Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.83
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.99 12.99
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT)
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 145 145
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 128 131
Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 145 145
Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 130
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 120 120
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.80 4.80
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.81 4.81
Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.48 4.48
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.62 4.62
Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 3.88
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.26 4.26
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 3.92 3.92
Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.16
Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.08
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 12.61 12.61
Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.50
Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 5.33
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 27.61 27.61
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Hannah Katzschmann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 28.50 28.50
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 29.84 30.63
Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 26.39 26.39
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 33.63 33.63
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 29.20 29.20
Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 25.98
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.69 8.69
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.40 8.40
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.82 8.82
Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 10.57
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 8.96 8.96
Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 10.73 10.73
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.54 9.54
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 10.77 10.77
Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.33
Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.57
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.15
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.50

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U13 200 m

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 29.12 29.12
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.10 28.10
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.92 28.92
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 32.28
Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 31.92 31.92
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 29.22 29.22
Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 30.47
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 31.81
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER)
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 34.95

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:48.20 1:48.20
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:40.55 1:40.55
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:42.10 1:42.10
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:03.34
Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:03.12
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.10 11.10
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.42 10.42
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.15 11.15
Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 11.45 11.45
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 10.53 10.53
Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN)
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 13.58
Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 11.52 11.52
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 11.10 11.10
Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 11.27
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 10.64 10.64
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.20
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.40
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.06

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 154 154
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 130 133
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 145 145
Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 131
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 130

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.50 4.50
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.04 5.04
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.69 4.69
Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.28 4.28
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.16 4.24
Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 3.39 3.39
Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.28 4.28
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 4.45 4.45
Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.18
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.69 4.69
Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.04
Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.43
Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.85
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.10
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.10

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 7.58 7.58
Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN)
Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 7.80
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.22
Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 8.89 8.89
Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 8.97 8.97
Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.33 9.33
Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.12 9.12
Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.19 9.19
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 1:59.25
Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 2:07.80 2:07.80
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:12.30 2:12.30

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 130 130
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 131
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 120 120
Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 115 115
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 142 142
Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 136 136

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 3.72
Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.95 3.95
Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.02 4.02
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.28 4.28
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.44 4.44

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 6.50 6.50
Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 9.50 9.50

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.62 8.62
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.04 9.04
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U11 600 m

SB PB
Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 2:03.40 2:03.40
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:06.60 2:06.60
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:10.10 2:10.10

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.29 4.29
Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.81 3.81
Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.15 4.15
Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.36 3.36
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.65 4.65
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 3.86 3.96

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 5.99 5.99
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.73 9.73
Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 10.30 10.30
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.64 10.64
Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 11.09

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.62 3.62
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.74 3.74
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.43 3.43
Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.35 3.35
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.36 3.36
Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2.55

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 17.74 17.74
Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 16.00

Number of registered participants: 9

Men 100 m

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 11.27
Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 12.78 12.78
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 13.03 13.03
Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 12.81 12.10
Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 10.86 10.78
Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 11.92 11.76
Tim Jahn
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
93 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.50 11.50
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.29 11.84
Steffen Erdmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
87 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 13.05
Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 11.46

Number of registered participants: 11

Men 200 m

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 22.62
Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 23.58
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 22.52 22.26
Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 24.46
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 21.35
Tim Jahn
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
93 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 23.38 23.38
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 25.00 24.18
Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 23.46

Number of registered participants: 10

Men 400 m

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 49.27
Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 49.38 48.86
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta
Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 800 m

SB PB
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta
Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:03.90

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 5000 m

SB PB
Max Harris
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad
Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta
Daniel Ekholm
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 15:38.00
Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta
87 IS Göta
Josef Hamber
IS Göta
82 IS Göta
Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta
BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta
Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta
Jens Schlegel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
61 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Timor Sandberg
Trångsvikens IF
99 Trångsvikens IF
Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 16:51.76

Number of registered participants: 12

Men 110 m Hurdles Height: 106.7cm

SB PB
Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 17.40 16.42

Number of registered participants: 1

Men 400 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 55.86

Number of registered participants: 1

Men High Jump

SB PB
Fabian Breit
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 195

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 450 450
Henrik Johansson
FIF Gnistan
85 FIF Gnistan 420 420
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Long Jump

SB PB
Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 5.99
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 5.47 5.69
Steffen Erdmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
87 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 5.09

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Triple Jump

SB PB
Khalid Abdelhady
Aspire Academy (QAT)
02 Aspire Academy (QAT)
Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 14.28 14.42

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Viktor Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 9.96
Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 11.00
John Kelly
Team Irland (IRL)
96 Team Irland (IRL)

Number of registered participants: 4

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Køge Atletik (DEN)
91 Køge Atletik (DEN) 51.77 53.01
Axel Härstedt
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 66.03

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 37.31
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 35.76 37.40

Number of registered participants: 2

Men U23 Pole Vault

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 450 450
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U20 100 m

SB PB
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 11.67 11.31
Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11.68
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 11.22 11.22
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 11.32 10.90
Niclas Schulz
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
00 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.77 11.77
Kevin Reusch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U20 400 m

SB PB
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 52.35 50.16
Niclas Schulz
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
00 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 53.40 53.40
Olof Qvant
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI
Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 55.35

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U20 High Jump

SB PB
Karl Fütterer
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
03 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 188 188
Kevin Reusch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Joakim Wadstein
Tjalve IF
00 Tjalve IF 200 200

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Rashid Al-Suwaidi
Aspire Academy (QAT)
01 Aspire Academy (QAT)
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 6.78 6.79
Kevin Reusch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U20 Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Niclas Schulz
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
00 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 40.03 40.03

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 100 m

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.74 11.74
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.45 11.45
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.70 11.70
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Nicolaj Ehler Nikolajsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 12.55 12.55
Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Martin Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
02 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 11.88
Edvin Andersson
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 11.67 11.67

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 23.02 23.02
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 23.75 23.75
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Martin Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
02 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 25.41

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U18 400 m

SB PB
Alexander Hedar
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 56.60 56.60
Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 58.05 58.05
Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Niklas Müller
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 53.46
Simon Öberg
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 57.50

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U18 800 m

SB PB
Alexander Hedar
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 2:11.67 2:11.67
Niklas Müller
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 2:01.58
Simon Öberg
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:10.01
Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:03.87

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 3000 m

SB PB
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Filip Schwertfeger
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 110 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 15.23 15.23
Edvin Andersson
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 15.48 15.48

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
Karl Fütterer
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
03 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 188 188
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 184 184
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 165

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 5.10 5.10
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Martin Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
02 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 5.64

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Anders Vik
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
Victor Rothausen
IF Rigor
03 IF Rigor
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 10.78

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 Discus Weight: 1.5kg

SB PB
Anders Vik
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 47.95 47.95
Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 Javelin Weight: 700g

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 53.84 53.84
Victor Rothausen
IF Rigor
03 IF Rigor
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 44.55

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 9.29
JAN-HELGE WESTERÅS
Kvæfjord IL (NOR)
04 Kvæfjord IL (NOR)
Niels-Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Arvid Borg
Nyköpings BIS
04 Nyköpings BIS 9.65 9.65
Philip Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.44 9.44
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN)
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 11.24

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 300 m

SB PB
Casper Sandqvist
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 43.12 43.12
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 2:23.20 2:23.20
Florian Jonas
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 2:27.10
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Luke Brickhill
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:08.00
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Casper Sandqvist
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Noel Krantz
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 2:19.51 2:19.51
Filip Schwertfeger
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:32.20 2:32.20
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 2:25.60
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 11.15
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 11.77 11.77
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 12.38
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.46 12.46
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 13.45

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5:45.00 5:45.00
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 170 170
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 185
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 164
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS
Aron Swartz
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Philip Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.87 5.87
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 6.40 6.40
Aron Swartz
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF 6.13

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 13.07 13.07
Aron Swartz
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF 12.84

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 13.75 13.75
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 13.39
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 14.89

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 40.32
Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 34.77
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 47.59 47.59
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26.37 26.37
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 46.12
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 46.48
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 46.47
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 41.50

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 51.95 51.95
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 53.63

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT)
Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.66
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.82 10.82
William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U15 300 m

SB PB
Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 40.08
Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 39.10 39.10
Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Adam B.G. Nielsen
Køge Atletik (DEN)
05 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 43.17
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Casper Sandqvist
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 43.15 43.15
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Noel Krantz
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 41.75 41.75
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 43.45

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 180 180
Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 136
Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 144
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 149 149

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 5.07
Adam B.G. Nielsen
Køge Atletik (DEN)
05 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 4.20
Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 4.78
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 5.36 5.36
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.85
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.58

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 13.59
Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 11.43
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 10.46 11.02
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 12.30

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U15 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Adam B.G. Nielsen
Køge Atletik (DEN)
05 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 38.38

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad
Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 8.75 8.75
Florian Jonas
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.68
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.68
Maximilian Hoppenrath
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 8.89
Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.15

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.10 28.10
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad
Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 26.21 26.21
Florian Jonas
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) 28.27 28.27
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.35
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 24.61
Anton Lange
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Maximilian Hoppenrath
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 31.16
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) 1:41.63 1:41.63
Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Anton Lange
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.28 10.28
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.80
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 10.20

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 150 150
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.20 5.20
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.65 4.65
Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) 4.56 4.56
Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.47
Maximilian Hoppenrath
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.52
Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.30
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.40

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 9.12 9.12
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 8.22 8.22
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.93
NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN)
NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 40.00 40.00
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 35.00 35.00
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 25.65 25.65
Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) 34.00 34.00

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.90 8.90
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup
Køge Atletik (DEN)
07 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Maarten Wöbcke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
07 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Oskar Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.95 8.95
Malte Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.31
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 200 m

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 29.03 29.03
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.96 28.96
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Victor Buchbjerg
Køge Atletik (DEN)
07 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup
Køge Atletik (DEN)
07 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN)
Jack Krantz
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 30.01
Malte Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 30.01

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Victor Buchbjerg
Køge Atletik (DEN)
07 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup
Køge Atletik (DEN)
07 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 1:49.96 1:49.96
Jack Krantz
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 1:49.12
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Damian Leinhäuser
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Maarten Wöbcke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
07 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 12.09 12.09

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 158 158
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 150 150
Maarten Wöbcke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
07 LG Lüneburg (GER) 122
Tristan Lohmann Smed
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 131

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.61 4.61
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.33 5.33
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Victor Buchbjerg
Køge Atletik (DEN)
07 Køge Atletik (DEN) 4.23 4.23
Maarten Wöbcke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
07 LG Lüneburg (GER) 3.87
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Oskar Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.05 4.05
Tristan Lohmann Smed
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.32
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.44 4.44
Malte Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.25
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 9.09 9.09
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup
Køge Atletik (DEN)
07 Køge Atletik (DEN)
Maarten Wöbcke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
07 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 6.84 6.84

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Albin Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 8.91
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.58
Pepe Syniawa
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.10 9.10
Damian Leinhäuser
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 8.85 8.85
David R Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN)
Theo Hielscher
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.95
Anton Pott
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.95
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF
Malik Örn
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 1:50.46 1:50.16
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 1:54.56
Simon Stief
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 2:10.50 2:10.50
Pepe Syniawa
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN)
David R Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN)
Theo Hielscher
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:02.51
Anton Pott
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:11.02

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 144 144
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Johannes Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 115 115
Simon Stief
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 125 125
Pepe Syniawa
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 125 125
Damian Leinhäuser
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) 138
Alexander Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 128 128
Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 120 120
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 130 130
Theo Hielscher
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 125
Anton Pott
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 125

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Albin Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 4.68 4.68
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.75
Pepe Syniawa
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.40 4.40
Damian Leinhäuser
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) 4.22
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.26 4.26
David R Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN)
Theo Hielscher
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.41
Anton Pott
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
08 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.86
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF
Malik Örn
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Albin Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.14 9.14
Theo Hedberg
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.57
Damian Leinhäuser
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER)
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 8.55 8.55

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Kingston Behrendt
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Johannes Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
09 FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
Noel Johansson
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 9.14 9.14
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.30
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Johannes Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.24 9.24
Simon Stief
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.12 9.12
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Vincent Åberg
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U11 600 m

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Kingston Behrendt
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Viktor Jernberg
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Johannes Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 2:15.75 2:15.75
Simon Stief
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 2:10.50 2:10.50
Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN)
Vincent Åberg
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Kingston Behrendt
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.12 4.12
Johannes Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
09 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 3.36
Noel Johansson
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 4.20 4.20
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Johannes Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.91 3.91
Simon Stief
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.13 4.13
Alexander Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3.95 3.95
Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 3.53 3.53
Vincent Åberg
Ullevi FK
09 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Johannes Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
09 FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Johannes Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
09 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 8.20 8.20
Alexander Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.65 7.65
Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 7.46 7.46

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.65
Max Adrian Jager
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 10.05 10.05
Villads Timm Christensen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN)
Max Backman Christiansen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN)
Elyas Shirazi
Sparta (DEN)
11 Sparta (DEN)
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.71

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.70 3.70
Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 3.62
Max Adrian Jager
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.58 3.58
Villads Timm Christensen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 3.30 3.30
Max Backman Christiansen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 2.48
Elyas Shirazi
Sparta (DEN)
11 Sparta (DEN) 2.31 2.31
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Max Adrian Jager
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
Max Backman Christiansen
Sparta (DEN)
10 Sparta (DEN) 17.31
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Total number of registered participants: 431

Total number of registered entries: 1234