Startlista

Öresundsspelen
Hedens Idrottsplats, Helsingborg   2019-07-05 - 2019-07-07

Totalt antal deltagare: 971

Totalt antal starter: 2478

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
182 Caroline Larsson
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 12.61 Nej
183 Sandra Skogström
Hässelby SK
97 Hässelby SK Nej
188 Josefine Olsson
Hässleholms AIS
98 Hässleholms AIS Nej
219 Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville 12.35 Nej
251 Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 12.07 11.85 Nej
258 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 14.13 Nej
322 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 12.47 Nej
328 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 14.03 14.03 Nej
341 Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund Nej
342 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 12.37 12.37 Nej
400 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 12.50 12.50 Nej
418 Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 12.17 Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
431 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK Nej
525 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
544 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.20 Nej
610 Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 11.64 Nej
701 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 12.76 12.76 Nej
732 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.80 13.27 Nej
765 Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
958 Fanny Runheim
Thoren Track & Field Örebro
99 Thoren Track & Field Örebro 11.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
74 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 26.84 Nej
82 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
115 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 28.53 28.53 Nej
258 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
960 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 26.30 Nej
275 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 26.18 Nej
302 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 25.32 24.80 Nej
322 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 25.04 Nej
328 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund Nej
400 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 26.15 Nej
401 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 25.87 25.87 Nej
505 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) 29.61 Nej
525 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
595 Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 23.50 Nej
601 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
625 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 28.57 Nej
653 Elvira Erixon
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 26.05 26.53 Nej
727 Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 26.80 Nej
732 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.50 26.75 Nej
755 Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
852 Emelie Öberg
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 27.05 26.70 Nej
889 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 26.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 59.41 Nej
141 Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 58.80 58.68 Nej
959 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 1:09.45 Nej
208 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:01.31 1:01.31 Nej
209 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 59.91 58.97 Nej
302 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 56.28 56.16 Nej
308 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg Nej
400 Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 1:00.30 Nej
401 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 57.57 57.57 Nej
410 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta Nej
525 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
732 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK Nej
859 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:05.20 Nej
881 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 2:47.90 Nej
78 Emilia Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
02 Eskilstuna FI 2:19.00 Nej
208 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:18.34 Nej
209 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS Nej
308 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg Nej
330 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:47.00 Nej
409 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta Nej
410 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta Nej
420 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 2:14.61 Nej
549 Elin Björkman
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 2:28.00 Nej
956 Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 2:09.66 2:09.66 Nej
881 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Fanny Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
03 Falkenbergs IK 4:51.91 Nej
139 Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:50.55 Nej
140 Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:43.67 Nej
141 Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 4:54.00 Nej
308 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg Nej
316 Carolina Larson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 4:57.81 Nej
420 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 4:37.50 Nej
790 Marietta Flacke
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
03 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 5:05.16 Nej
843 Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
403 Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta Nej
964 Almida Thörjesson
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
169 Mila Lazarova
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
98 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 14.91 14.91 Nej
342 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund Nej
655 Astrid Lees
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 15.20 Nej
704 Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 14.73 14.65 Nej
765 Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
930 Sara Skogman
Örgryte IS
95 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
137 Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
177 Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Hälle IF
00 Hälle IF Nej
398 Julia Wennersten
IK Ymer
01 IK Ymer Nej
399 Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
401 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 1:02.15 1:04.19 Nej
852 Emelie Öberg
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 1:04.76 Nej
903 Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 1:03.87 Nej
941 Sara Cannmo
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
333 Ellen Huldén
IFK Lund
90 IFK Lund 182 Nej
335 Sara Johansson
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 165 Nej
765 Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
921 Vendela Corswant
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 169 183 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
282 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg Nej
283 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg Nej
372 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
579 Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
586 Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
982 Moa Ullgren
Athletics 24 Seven SK
96 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
43 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF Nej
73 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
82 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
132 Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
169 Mila Lazarova
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
98 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 5.29 5.59 Nej
294 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
299 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
318 Malin Olsson
IFK Lidingö
90 IFK Lidingö Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
431 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK Nej
518 Saskia Klinger
LG Lüneburg (GER)
98 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
625 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI Nej
958 Fanny Runheim
Thoren Track & Field Örebro
99 Thoren Track & Field Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 11.25 11.25 Nej
95 Målfrid Pettersen Lunde
Fana IL (NOR)
97 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
98 Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan 11.48 Nej
126 Madeleine Nilsson
Gefle IF
91 Gefle IF 13.10 Nej
146 Jasmin Sabir
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF Nej
173 May Zerzut
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
94 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 11.91 11.91 Nej
365 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
422 Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF Nej
424 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
426 Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
955 Katrine Holten Winther
Københavns IF (DEN)
89 Københavns IF (DEN) 12.37 12.51 Nej
954 Jesse Ipsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
83 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.46 12.51 Nej
563 Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
565 Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
854 Lisa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
167 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
168 Thea Jensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 14.44 15.08 Nej
984 Emma Harrysson
Hälle IF
97 Hälle IF Nej
945 Maria Nilsson
IK Orient
95 IK Orient Nej
949 Anna Sofia Mikkelsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
91 Odense Atletik (DEN) 14.30 14.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Jennifer Rudberg
Athletics 24 Seven SK
98 Athletics 24 Seven SK 44.17 44.17 Nej
80 Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
165 Elin Rubin
Hovslätts IK
95 Hovslätts IK 39.99 Nej
167 Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
170 Annesofie Nielsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 51.82 51.82 Nej
180 Daniella Persson
Hälle IF
00 Hälle IF 49.58 49.58 Nej
258 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
470 Tenna Riber Thordahl
Køge Atletik (DEN)
95 Køge Atletik (DEN) 44.76 44.76 Nej
518 Saskia Klinger
LG Lüneburg (GER)
98 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
981 Louise Cronstedt
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI Nej
566 Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI Nej
948 Cathrine Trodsø
Odense Atletik (DEN)
99 Odense Atletik (DEN) 42.25 42.25 Nej
689 Kathrine Bebe
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 55.87 Nej
718 Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 44.12 Nej
731 Emma Ljungberg
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 55.15 55.15 Nej
806 Marielle Bengtsson
Trollhättan FIK
93 Trollhättan FIK Nej
845 Lotta Eliander
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
85 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) 51.97 53.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Luana Klaric
Göteborgs KIK
99 Göteborgs KIK Nej
184 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS Nej
212 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta Nej
258 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
284 Kelly Jööras
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
310 Sandra Säther
IFK Helsingborg
96 IFK Helsingborg Nej
347 Jennifer Quick
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund Nej
566 Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI Nej
612 Ida Storm
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 70.01 71.52 Nej
664 Emma Palmgren
Nyköpings BIS
01 Nyköpings BIS Nej
704 Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 52.99 52.99 Nej
717 Louise Odgaard
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) Nej
600 Anna Maria Orel
Team Estonia (EST)
96 Team Estonia (EST) 69.85 69.85 Nej
820 Hanna Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
01 Trollhättan FIK Nej
844 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
847 Tracey Andersson
Ullevi FK
84 Ullevi FK 67.42 70.99 Nej
895 Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Matilda Elfgaard
Athletics 24 Seven SK
92 Athletics 24 Seven SK 48.81 52.60 Nej
73 Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
74 Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
147 Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF Nej
171 Louise Busk Nielsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
97 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 34.57 38.53 Nej
258 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
447 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK Nej
453 Viktoria Johansson
Klippans FK
88 Klippans FK Nej
518 Saskia Klinger
LG Lüneburg (GER)
98 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
525 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
838 Jasmin Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
80 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 18.46 Nej
872 Nadine Reschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
97 VfL Spremberg (GER) 33.33 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

K22 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
282 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg Nej
283 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg Nej
372 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
544 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 382 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F19 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Linnéa Andersson
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF Nej
115 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 13.48 13.48 Nej
133 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) 13.53 Nej
275 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 12.61 Nej
398 Julia Wennersten
IK Ymer
01 IK Ymer Nej
401 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
IR (ISL)
01 IR (ISL) 13.05 Nej
505 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) 13.94 Nej
562 Kajsa Ericsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
755 Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 13.48 Nej
889 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.80 12.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F19 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
960 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg Nej
505 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
633 Emily Fielder
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 15.14 15.13 Nej
136 Moa Kilén
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK Nej
544 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
606 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
635 Orchina Ghreibo
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF Nej
646 Carolin Harbs
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
01 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Nellie Malmros
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF Nej
565 Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
646 Carolin Harbs
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
01 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 170 Nej
647 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 170 Nej
860 Maja Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF 161 Nej
863 Emelin Barg
VfL Spremberg (GER)
01 VfL Spremberg (GER) 150 Nej
901 Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 154 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Linnéa Andersson
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF Nej
65 Nellie Malmros
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF Nej
82 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
103 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 5.57 5.60 Nej
115 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.02 5.02 Nej
132 Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 5.75 5.87 Nej
133 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
367 Emma Joabsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Nej
423 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
505 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
544 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.83 Nej
563 Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
601 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
606 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.22 5.48 Nej
646 Carolin Harbs
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
01 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) Nej
647 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 6.13 Nej
901 Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 1.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 9.85 9.85 Nej
184 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS Nej
370 Wilma Lundberg
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö 12.66 Nej
505 Antonia Thieme
LC Taucha (GER)
00 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
606 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
718 Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 12.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
212 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta Nej
284 Kelly Jööras
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
360 Enny Björk
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö Nej
845 Lotta Eliander (Utom tävlan)
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
85 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) Nej
915 Vilma Engbe
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F19 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Nellie Malmros
Båstads GIF
01 Båstads GIF Nej
103 Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 33.15 33.15 Nej
115 Lisa Börner
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 31.33 31.33 Nej
556 Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
606 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
755 Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI Nej
49 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI Nej
71 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 14.88 Nej
83 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.69 12.69 Nej
88 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
132 Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 12.68 Nej
141 Sandra Åberg
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK Nej
161 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 12.77 12.77 Nej
220 Sofia Björkman
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
265 Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
270 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 13.34 Nej
289 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
299 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
323 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
334 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
345 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
366 Laura Iversen
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
446 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 12.74 Nej
492 Jenny Göseke
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
503 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
507 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
509 Anna Back Nilsson
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK Nej
517 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 12.82 Nej
528 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 13.23 13.23 Nej
532 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
585 Alva Kalläne
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
605 Mica Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
613 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
617 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.61 12.61 Nej
647 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 12.66 12.66 Nej
667 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 12.26 12.26 Nej
693 Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 13.90 13.90 Nej
725 Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 14.43 14.43 Nej
748 Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 13.83 Nej
768 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 14.17 Nej
814 Ella Feldthusen
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 13.56 13.56 Nej
858 Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF Nej
886 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.75 12.75 Nej
891 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.34 12.34 Nej
896 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 41

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 25.99 25.87 Nej
45 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI Nej
71 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 31.33 Nej
85 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 27.52 27.52 Nej
114 Samira Beyer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 26.53 26.53 Nej
161 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 26.79 26.79 Nej
162 Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK Nej
185 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS 29.36 29.36 Nej
206 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 27.55 27.00 Nej
207 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 27.86 Nej
224 Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 26.09 Nej
257 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
268 Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
270 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
303 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
323 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27.10 Nej
334 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
357 Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 29.78 29.78 Nej
393 Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
399 Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
444 Klara Stenman
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 29.83 29.83 Nej
492 Jenny Göseke
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
503 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
517 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 25.89 Nej
614 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.67 25.67 Nej
645 Cilli Danker
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
02 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) Nej
654 Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK Nej
667 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 25.49 25.49 Nej
723 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 29.32 29.32 Nej
745 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
748 Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
768 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 29.47 Nej
785 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 26.20 Nej
814 Ella Feldthusen
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 28.88 28.36 Nej
858 Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 27.34 27.34 Nej
927 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 26.93 Nej
931 Ida Stenman
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

F17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 1:04.71 Nej
78 Emilia Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
02 Eskilstuna FI 57.88 Nej
93 Fanny Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
03 Falkenbergs IK Nej
114 Samira Beyer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 58.75 58.75 Nej
162 Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 59.00 59.00 Nej
206 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 59.23 58.64 Nej
207 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:01.28 Nej
224 Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 1:00.90 Nej
645 Cilli Danker
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
02 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) Nej
745 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
766 Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 1:05.58 1:05.58 Nej
906 Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
71 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 2:55.50 Nej
316 Carolina Larson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö Nej
421 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:25.00 Nej
821 Indra Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 2:27.00 Nej
890 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:32.31 Nej
906 Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF Nej
928 Alicia Jisbrant
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej
929 Tea Meijner
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej
933 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 2:21.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Fanny Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
03 Falkenbergs IK 10:31.50 Nej
205 Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
414 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta Nej
532 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
794 Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 11:13.82 11:13.82 Nej
795 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 11:39.28 11:39.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI Nej
49 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI Nej
85 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
185 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS 16.73 Nej
257 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
289 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
365 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 14.85 Nej
396 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 14.59 Nej
399 Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
440 Clara Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 16.13 15.60 Nej
446 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 15.27 Nej
509 Anna Back Nilsson
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 16.44 Nej
517 Lea Kimpel
LG Lüneburg (GER)
02 LG Lüneburg (GER) 16.11 Nej
616 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 14.94 Nej
645 Cilli Danker
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
02 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) Nej
647 Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 14.31 Nej
729 Julia Håkansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 14.92 14.92 Nej
742 Merle Wolf
SSC Schwerin (GER)
02 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
766 Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
768 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 49.15 Nej
123 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 55.68 55.68 Nej
440 Clara Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 48.00 45.36 Nej
613 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 43.98 Nej
614 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 44.78 Nej
616 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 45.47 Nej
766 Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 53.98 Nej
900 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 47.61 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
642 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 5:47.00 5:47.00 Nej
657 Frida Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK 5:44.00 5:44.00 Nej
745 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 6:18.00 6:18.00 Nej
790 Marietta Flacke
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
03 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) Nej
843 Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Nej
922 Ebba Francois
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 154 156 Nej
185 Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
257 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 162 162 Nej
265 Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
298 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
365 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
396 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
419 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 159 Nej
443 Emma Stenman
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 155 158 Nej
446 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 150 Nej
507 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
683 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 155 155 Nej
693 Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 156 156 Nej
766 Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 145 Nej
813 Ebba Engdahl
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK Nej
927 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej
931 Ida Stenman
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI Nej
71 Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
98 Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan 5.42 Nej
105 Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 4.46 Nej
123 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.63 4.63 Nej
257 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
289 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
294 Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 5.21 5.21 Nej
299 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
345 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
353 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4.31 4.45 Nej
365 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
366 Laura Iversen
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
369 Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
372 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
375 Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
396 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
424 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
440 Clara Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 5.14 5.31 Nej
446 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 4.96 Nej
503 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
507 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
532 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
693 Flora Chalmer
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4.69 4.69 Nej
699 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.48 5.48 Nej
712 Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.39 Nej
725 Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4.24 4.24 Nej
742 Merle Wolf
SSC Schwerin (GER)
02 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
766 Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.66 Nej
813 Ebba Engdahl
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK 4.90 5.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
49 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI Nej
70 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
83 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI Nej
88 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
89 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
123 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 11.57 11.57 Nej
157 Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 12.40 Nej
212 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta Nej
365 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
369 Ninni Lundberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
396 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
492 Jenny Göseke
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
507 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
528 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK Nej
532 Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
723 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 10.76 10.76 Nej
742 Merle Wolf
SSC Schwerin (GER)
02 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
766 Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 9.84 Nej
768 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.84 7.95 Nej
844 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
862 Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) Nej
896 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.52 Nej
913 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 34.66 34.66 Nej
45 Hanna Grahn
Boden FI
02 Boden FI Nej
49 Nellie Senbom
Boden FI
03 Boden FI Nej
123 Lena Spinde
Freiberger PSV (GER)
02 Freiberger PSV (GER) 27.71 27.71 Nej
157 Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 37.58 Nej
212 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta Nej
295 Emilia Münchmeyer
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
354 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg Nej
361 Thea Björk
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
376 Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
768 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
819 Lovisa Hörnström
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK Nej
844 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
858 Ida Bäckman
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF Nej
862 Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) Nej
896 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Emma Krantz
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 45.45 45.45 Nej
76 Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK 45.30 45.30 Nej
105 Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 27.51 Nej
212 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta Nej
259 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 39.93 39.93 Nej
393 Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
844 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 50.72 50.72 Nej
846 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 46.45 Nej
936 Jacob Johansson (Utom tävlan)
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF Nej
862 Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) Nej
896 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 56.45 Nej
907 Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 37.60 44.88 Nej
917 Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Malin Lundgren
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK 36.31 36.31 Nej
105 Linnea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 21.26 Nej
298 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
365 Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
503 Selina Rössel
LC Taucha (GER)
02 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
507 Margarethe Wugk
LC Taucha (GER)
03 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
723 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 21.94 21.94 Nej
725 Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 23.19 23.19 Nej
742 Merle Wolf
SSC Schwerin (GER)
02 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
745 Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
748 Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
766 Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 40.46 40.46 Nej
768 Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 31.48 31.79 Nej
844 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI Nej
72 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
192 Ellen Fridlund
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI Nej
234 Filippa Palmås
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg Nej
259 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 10.51 Nej
978 Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
303 Ella Sandwång
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
324 Lisa Berns
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
336 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.76 10.45 Nej
450 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.24 Nej
460 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
466 Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
477 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.05 11.05 Nej
498 Angelina Ludwig
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) 11.75 Nej
526 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 11.36 11.08 Nej
533 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
583 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
589 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.54 Nej
634 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 10.68 Nej
650 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 10.71 10.52 Nej
699 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.83 10.83 Nej
700 Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) Nej
709 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 12.00 12.00 Nej
710 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) Nej
740 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
823 Elvira Tanderud
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 10.00 9.99 Nej
912 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 11.43 Nej
918 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 11.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
192 Ellen Fridlund
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI 46.00 46.00 Nej
203 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 44.70 44.70 Nej
336 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 44.19 43.80 Nej
427 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 43.02 43.02 Nej
450 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 41.36 Nej
465 Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
466 Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
526 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 43.90 Nej
583 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 46.74 45.59 Nej
650 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 41.12 Nej
700 Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 44.79 Nej
709 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 45.60 45.60 Nej
735 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
782 Judy Scheuschner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
04 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 48.58 48.58 Nej
821 Indra Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK Nej
823 Elvira Tanderud
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 40.20 39.82 Nej
855 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 41.87 41.87 Nej
933 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:36.78 Nej
79 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
04 Eskilstuna FI 2:27.00 Nej
233 Tindra Ladestam
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg Nej
237 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 2:18.39 2:18.39 Nej
362 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
381 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:34.31 2:34.31 Nej
409 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta Nej
427 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 2:19.65 2:19.65 Nej
457 Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 3:14.00 3:14.00 Nej
521 Swantje Völzke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 2:59.00 Nej
526 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 2:29.00 Nej
624 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:54.00 Nej
628 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:28.79 Nej
735 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
762 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 2:54.55 Nej
794 Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:20.92 2:20.92 Nej
795 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:26.72 2:26.72 Nej
821 Indra Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 2:26.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 11.83 Nej
53 Engla Nilsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF Nej
202 Linnéa Hermansson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 12.22 Nej
309 Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
377 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 13.51 Nej
427 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
452 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.08 Nej
454 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 13.40 Nej
458 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.41 Nej
477 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 13.90 13.90 Nej
526 Saga Jarhall
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 13.46 Nej
619 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
629 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
636 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
706 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) Nej
710 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 13.28 Nej
716 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 13.19 Nej
740 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) 12.82 Nej
760 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 14.70 15.10 Nej
762 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
769 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 13.15 13.15 Nej
818 Ida Hägnander
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 13.69 Nej
855 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 11.79 12.08 Nej
893 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.90 11.94 Nej
933 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 43.98 43.86 Nej
79 Filippa Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
04 Eskilstuna FI 48.10 Nej
110 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
362 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 47.95 47.95 Nej
425 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
427 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 48.73 Nej
458 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
460 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 49.25 Nej
589 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 46.73 46.73 Nej
644 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 47.10 Nej
650 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK Nej
760 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
762 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
782 Judy Scheuschner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
04 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 55.53 55.05 Nej
855 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 41.64 41.64 Nej
861 Sofia Wallin
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF 47.17 47.17 Nej
893 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 46.19 Nej
932 Clara Weetom
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 56.00 56.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI Nej
72 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) 130 Nej
122 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 162 168 Nej
962 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
203 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
226 Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 165 165 Nej
262 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
454 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
460 Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
465 Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 140 140 Nej
555 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
634 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF Nej
740 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
818 Ida Hägnander
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK Nej
893 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 162 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
110 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
296 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
425 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
555 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
580 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 270 280 Nej
619 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
632 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
636 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
846 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 325 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI Nej
72 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
122 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.43 4.43 Nej
962 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
427 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
450 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
477 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.93 4.93 Nej
490 Alice Warpman
Laholms IF
04 Laholms IF Nej
498 Angelina Ludwig
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
533 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
581 Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
589 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
634 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF Nej
639 Stella Kolbrink
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF Nej
699 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.48 5.48 Nej
700 Carla Marie Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.55 Nej
709 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) Nej
710 Josefine Emilie Hostrup Langkjær
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.76 Nej
740 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.66 4.66 Nej
893 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.50 Nej
912 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
919 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
259 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
377 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
487 Erica Larsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF Nej
581 Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
583 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
634 Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF Nej
644 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
884 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
928 Alicia Jisbrant
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej
932 Clara Weetom
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI Nej
72 Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
122 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 9.80 9.80 Nej
259 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 12.22 12.22 Nej
285 Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
301 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
364 Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
377 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
385 Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 12.28 12.78 Nej
441 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 13.08 13.08 Nej
454 Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
477 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.39 11.39 Nej
497 Clara Lajosfalvi
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
533 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
639 Stella Kolbrink
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF Nej
735 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.88 Nej
776 Denise Rau
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
04 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.70 10.46 Nej
802 Emilia Wernerliv
Tingbergs AIS
04 Tingbergs AIS 14.04 14.04 Nej
846 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 12.10 Nej
893 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej
914 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI Nej
940 Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan Nej
259 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 41.72 Nej
285 Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
301 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
364 Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
377 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
381 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
385 Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 31.32 34.70 Nej
441 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 38.58 38.58 Nej
465 Johanna Køncke Kofod
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) 24.41 24.41 Nej
466 Elisa Lindhard
Køge Atletik (DEN)
04 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
477 Leandra Kunkel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
04 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 33.46 33.46 Nej
510 Moa Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott Nej
533 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
629 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
632 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
817 Clara Gillberg
Trollhättan FIK
05 Trollhättan FIK Nej
965 Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK Nej
846 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 37.56 Nej
874 Anne Juul Jensen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
06 Viking Atletik (DEN) 36.94 36.94 Nej
914 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
917 Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
122 Elizabeth Sagi
Freiberger PSV (GER)
04 Freiberger PSV (GER) 28.03 28.03 Nej
962 Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
259 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
364 Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
381 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
385 Søs Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
04 IK Olympia (DEN) 43.82 44.84 Nej
427 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
441 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 45.66 Nej
497 Clara Lajosfalvi
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
498 Angelina Ludwig
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
533 Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
583 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
709 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 28.28 28.28 Nej
735 Jasmin Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
740 Paula Nagel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
04 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
771 Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 16.62 16.62 Nej
781 Clara Rohatzsch
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 34.00 34.00 Nej
802 Emilia Wernerliv
Tingbergs AIS
04 Tingbergs AIS 33.24 33.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
51 Tilda Davidsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF Nej
70 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
111 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 11.30 Nej
191 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
244 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 11.20 Nej
942 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.10 Nej
268 Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
271 Andrea Gorthon
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
280 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.03 Nej
286 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
287 Astrid Kulatunga
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
309 Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
362 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.82 Nej
368 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
381 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.53 11.53 Nej
397 Emilia Skatt
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer Nej
486 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 11.63 Nej
535 Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
578 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.62 Nej
619 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
624 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.36 11.36 Nej
629 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.37 Nej
636 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 11.01 Nej
637 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
644 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.54 Nej
705 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.90 Nej
706 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 11.89 11.89 Nej
711 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 12.22 Nej
716 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.93 Nej
733 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) 10.49 Nej
760 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
762 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
769 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
778 Freya Möller
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) Nej
785 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 10.35 10.35 Nej
794 Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) Nej
795 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) Nej
865 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
51 Tilda Davidsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF Nej
111 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
233 Tindra Ladestam
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg 46.45 Nej
271 Andrea Gorthon
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
280 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
286 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
287 Astrid Kulatunga
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
362 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 44.80 Nej
368 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
381 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 48.27 48.27 Nej
421 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 45.80 Nej
535 Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
578 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
624 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 46.51 Nej
628 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
632 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 47.40 Nej
644 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 42.73 Nej
711 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) Nej
760 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
865 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
05 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 160 160 Nej
53 Engla Nilsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 165 165 Nej
110 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
111 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
191 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
244 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
942 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
286 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
377 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
383 Emma Sandin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 164 168 Nej
452 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
457 Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
458 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
486 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF Nej
636 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
637 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
705 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 150 Nej
716 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 146 146 Nej
724 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 153 153 Nej
733 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
785 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK Nej
846 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 163 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
51 Tilda Davidsson
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF Nej
70 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 4.62 Nej
191 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
942 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
271 Andrea Gorthon
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
286 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
362 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
397 Emilia Skatt
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer Nej
452 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
458 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
487 Erica Larsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF Nej
535 Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
628 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
629 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
632 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
636 Emma Hjelm
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
637 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
640 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
644 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
705 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.56 Nej
706 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.42 4.42 Nej
711 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.67 Nej
716 Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.84 4.84 Nej
724 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.92 4.92 Nej
733 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
762 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.34 4.34 Nej
769 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.76 4.76 Nej
778 Freya Möller
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 4.58 4.58 Nej
785 Helmi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK Nej
795 Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) Nej
825 Thea Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
05 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 4.90 4.90 Nej
865 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.44 Nej
971 Inez Yngve
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 8.14 Nej
110 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
290 Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
458 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
486 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF Nej
629 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
705 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.23 Nej
760 Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.22 8.74 Nej
762 Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.33 7.33 Nej
769 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.03 7.20 Nej
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej
817 Clara Gillberg
Trollhättan FIK
05 Trollhättan FIK Nej
846 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 12.10 Nej
865 Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 7.40 Nej
961 Matilda Bloom
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 19.12 Nej
381 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
458 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
510 Moa Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott Nej
629 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
637 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
640 Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
706 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 16.76 16.76 Nej
711 Signe Juhl Laursen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 17.50 Nej
724 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 28.77 28.77 Nej
733 Clara Charline Eggers
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
769 Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
781 Clara Rohatzsch
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
05 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 34.00 34.00 Nej
817 Clara Gillberg
Trollhättan FIK
05 Trollhättan FIK Nej
825 Thea Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
05 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 23.98 23.98 Nej
846 Norah Lind
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.94 8.94 Nej
7 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.78 8.78 Nej
29 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
31 Mara Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
56 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 9.02 9.02 Nej
66 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) Nej
118 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.26 8.26 Nej
154 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
174 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 8.43 8.43 Nej
240 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.25 Nej
260 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
305 Emilia Segerfeldt
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.49 Nej
384 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 9.70 Nej
414 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta Nej
480 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.30 9.30 Nej
514 Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
540 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
550 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.30 Nej
561 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.04 Nej
598 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.81 Nej
622 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
662 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 9.77 9.77 Nej
681 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.39 Nej
713 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.20 Nej
736 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.68 Nej
738 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.60 Nej
739 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
747 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.99 Nej
754 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.73 Nej
759 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.84 Nej
767 Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
777 Björna Höppner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) Nej
780 Hannah Reimer
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 9.08 9.08 Nej
789 Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 8.90 Nej
835 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 10.01 Nej
837 Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 10.01 Nej
908 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.56 28.56 Nej
7 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.22 28.22 Nej
66 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) 27.25 27.25 Nej
118 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 27.34 27.34 Nej
154 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
174 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 27.47 27.34 Nej
175 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 28.10 28.10 Nej
240 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.99 29.99 Nej
305 Emilia Segerfeldt
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.04 28.04 Nej
359 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 28.08 28.08 Nej
480 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 28.95 28.95 Nej
557 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 27.45 27.45 Nej
560 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
561 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.08 26.08 Nej
622 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
662 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) Nej
713 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 29.95 Nej
736 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
747 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
754 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
759 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
767 Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
777 Björna Höppner
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) Nej
780 Hannah Reimer
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) Nej
789 Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 29.45 29.45 Nej
882 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 28.81 28.81 Nej
908 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 29.04 29.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
31 Mara Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
175 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 1:40.86 1:40.86 Nej
296 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
331 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 1:56.85 Nej
494 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
540 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
598 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
642 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 1:48.60 1:48.60 Nej
662 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 1:59.07 Nej
738 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
747 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
754 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
759 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
780 Hannah Reimer
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
06 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) Nej
789 Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 1:48.97 Nej
837 Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:02.21 Nej
882 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 1:48.00 1:48.00 Nej
908 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.22 10.22 Nej
7 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.96 10.96 Nej
29 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
54 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 10.51 Nej
118 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 10.35 10.35 Nej
240 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.45 Nej
260 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
296 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.52 Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.01 Nej
359 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.70 9.70 Nej
480 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.00 11.00 Nej
494 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 10.35 Nej
557 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.19 Nej
561 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
662 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 12.03 12.03 Nej
681 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 10.59 Nej
702 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.43 10.43 Nej
713 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.83 Nej
736 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.89 Nej
738 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) 9.91 Nej
739 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
744 Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.47 Nej
747 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.49 Nej
754 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.20 Nej
759 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.36 Nej
767 Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.99 12.99 Nej
884 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Carolina Maier (Utom tävlan)
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
108 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
240 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
296 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
494 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
550 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
560 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
638 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF Nej
642 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 32.86 Nej
747 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
754 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
759 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
767 Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 145 145 Nej
54 Emma Wendel
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
296 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
359 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 142 142 Nej
384 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 128 131 Nej
480 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 145 145 Nej
514 Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 130 Nej
642 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
662 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 120 120 Nej
738 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
739 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
744 Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
908 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.80 4.80 Nej
7 Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.81 4.81 Nej
29 Lea Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
06 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.48 4.48 Nej
56 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 4.36 4.36 Nej
66 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) Nej
118 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.86 4.86 Nej
154 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
174 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 5.35 5.35 Nej
240 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg Nej
260 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
296 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
480 Amy Seefeldt
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.62 4.62 Nej
484 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 4.48 4.48 Nej
494 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
514 Fiene Maj Fuhrken
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 3.88 Nej
540 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
550 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
560 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
598 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
622 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
662 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.26 4.26 Nej
736 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
738 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
739 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
747 Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
754 Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
759 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
767 Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 3.92 3.92 Nej
835 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.16 Nej
837 Lilly Mattil
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.08 Nej
908 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 8.94 8.94 Nej
66 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) Nej
90 Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
118 Jessica Lehmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
06 Freiberger PSV (GER) 7.97 7.97 Nej
154 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
494 Nele Holodziuk
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
540 Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
602 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
642 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
681 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF Nej
686 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF Nej
702 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 12.61 12.61 Nej
713 Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.50 Nej
744 Franziska Berndt (Utom tävlan)
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej
835 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 5.33 Nej
874 Anne Juul Jensen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
06 Viking Atletik (DEN) 11.76 Nej
884 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
66 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
513 Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
642 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
681 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF Nej
684 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore Nej
686 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF Nej
702 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 27.61 27.61 Nej
759 Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej
874 Anne Juul Jensen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
06 Viking Atletik (DEN) 36.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Hannah Katzschmann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 28.50 28.50 Nej
35 Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
66 Camilla Hellum
Bækkelaget SK (NOR)
06 Bækkelaget SK (NOR) Nej
154 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
261 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
296 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
979 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
312 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
384 Mie Sühler
IK Olympia (DEN)
06 IK Olympia (DEN) 29.84 30.63 Nej
558 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
642 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF Nej
662 Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 26.39 26.39 Nej
684 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore Nej
686 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF Nej
702 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 33.63 33.63 Nej
736 Miriam Klaunig
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
738 Gianna Lachmann
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
739 Hanna Mischke
SSC Schwerin (GER)
06 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
744 Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
775 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 29.20 29.20 Nej
816 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej
835 Julia Kiwall
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 25.98 Nej
908 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.69 8.69 Nej
8 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.40 8.40 Nej
9 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.82 8.82 Nej
33 Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
35 Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
50 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 10.10 Nej
108 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 9.70 Nej
142 Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 9.39 9.39 Nej
149 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.56 Nej
210 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
218 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
236 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
242 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.66 Nej
267 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
292 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
414 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 10.20 Nej
488 Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 10.57 Nej
506 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
661 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 8.96 8.96 Nej
679 Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) Nej
692 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 10.73 10.73 Nej
696 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.54 9.54 Nej
746 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 8.90 8.90 Nej
775 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 10.77 10.77 Nej
836 Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.33 Nej
841 Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 9.57 Nej
866 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.15 Nej
868 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 29.12 29.12 Nej
8 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.10 28.10 Nej
9 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.92 28.92 Nej
50 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF Nej
108 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 32.51 32.51 Nej
109 Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 34.88 34.88 Nej
149 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
242 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 31.37 Nej
414 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 31.18 Nej
506 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
548 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 30.17 30.17 Nej
623 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.46 Nej
661 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) Nej
696 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 32.28 Nej
698 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 31.92 31.92 Nej
719 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 29.22 29.22 Nej
720 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 30.47 Nej
746 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
749 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
751 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
775 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) Nej
836 Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 31.81 Nej
868 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej
902 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 34.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:48.20 1:48.20 Nej
8 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:40.55 1:40.55 Nej
9 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:42.10 1:42.10 Nej
92 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 1:57.00 1:57.00 Nej
109 Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 2:08.00 Nej
210 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
238 Siri Provci
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:08.00 Nej
242 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:56.27 Nej
414 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:51.40 Nej
506 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
538 Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
638 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 1:53.00 1:53.00 Nej
661 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) Nej
749 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
751 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
834 Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:03.34 Nej
841 Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2:03.12 Nej
868 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.10 11.10 Nej
8 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.42 10.42 Nej
9 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.15 11.15 Nej
33 Mathilda Ohde
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 11.45 11.45 Nej
50 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF Nej
218 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
242 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.92 Nej
435 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
436 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
437 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
499 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) 11.20 Nej
506 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) 11.00 Nej
592 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.61 Nej
638 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 11.17 Nej
661 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 10.53 10.53 Nej
679 Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) Nej
692 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) Nej
696 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 13.58 Nej
698 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 11.52 11.52 Nej
719 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 10.74 11.10 Nej
720 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 11.27 Nej
746 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.77 Nej
751 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 11.19 Nej
775 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 10.64 10.64 Nej
866 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.20 Nej
868 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.40 Nej
902 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.06 12.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 154 154 Nej
213 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 127 127 Nej
414 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta Nej
506 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
592 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
623 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 135 Nej
638 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF Nej
661 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 130 133 Nej
679 Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) 139 140 Nej
751 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
775 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 145 145 Nej
834 Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 131 Nej
866 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 130 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.50 4.50 Nej
8 Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.04 5.04 Nej
9 Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.69 4.69 Nej
50 Alva Davidsson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF Nej
108 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
142 Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 4.08 4.08 Nej
149 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
218 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
242 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.10 Nej
267 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
292 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
414 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta Nej
437 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
506 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
538 Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
638 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF Nej
661 Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.16 4.24 Nej
679 Anna Chantal Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
07 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) Nej
692 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 3.39 3.39 Nej
698 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.28 4.28 Nej
719 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 4.45 4.45 Nej
720 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.18 Nej
746 Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
749 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
775 Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.69 4.69 Nej
834 Tia Häusler
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.04 Nej
836 Eivy Lassek
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.43 Nej
841 Emmi Leene Suhrow
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
07 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 3.85 Nej
866 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.10 Nej
868 Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.10 Nej
902 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Isabell Schwarz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
07 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
86 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
109 Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
210 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
213 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 8.02 8.02 Nej
218 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
242 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.98 Nej
267 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
488 Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 7.58 7.58 Nej
506 Ella Von der Aa
LC Taucha (GER)
07 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
558 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
692 Louise C B Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) Nej
720 Helene Salomonsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 7.80 Nej
749 Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
751 Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
866 Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 8.75 Nej
58 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.03 9.03 Nej
63 Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
64 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
99 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden Nej
117 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.40 8.40 Nej
120 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.51 8.51 Nej
121 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 8.46 8.46 Nej
160 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.22 Nej
186 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.21 9.21 Nej
195 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
199 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
204 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.93 9.93 Nej
216 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 8.97 8.97 Nej
253 Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 8.89 8.89 Nej
461 Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 8.74 8.74 Nej
471 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.33 9.33 Nej
475 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.12 9.12 Nej
499 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
513 Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
534 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
575 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.50 9.50 Nej
682 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
698 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.12 9.12 Nej
734 Katharina Kipp
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 7.80 Nej
741 Fiona Wenzel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 8.45 8.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
57 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 1:49.95 Nej
99 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden Nej
117 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 2:01.00 2:01.00 Nej
120 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 2:17.50 2:17.50 Nej
121 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 1:58.03 1:58.03 Nej
160 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 1:59.25 Nej
186 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 2:00.00 Nej
254 Mira Mårtensson
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad Nej
966 Bontu Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
475 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 2:07.80 2:07.80 Nej
499 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
534 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
734 Katharina Kipp
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
741 Fiona Wenzel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 130 130 Nej
58 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 130 130 Nej
64 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
99 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden Nej
117 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 130 130 Nej
120 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 125 125 Nej
160 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 131 Nej
186 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
195 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
213 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 127 127 Nej
417 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
435 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
436 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
437 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
471 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 120 120 Nej
475 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 115 115 Nej
499 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
575 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
773 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 142 142 Nej
826 Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 136 136 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 4.41 Nej
58 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 4.20 4.20 Nej
63 Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
64 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
99 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden Nej
102 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Nej
117 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.38 4.38 Nej
120 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.27 4.27 Nej
121 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 4.24 4.24 Nej
160 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 3.72 Nej
186 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
195 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
199 Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
204 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
216 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
461 Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK Nej
471 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.95 3.95 Nej
475 Natalia Kuberka
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.02 4.02 Nej
499 Carolin Naumann
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
534 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
669 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 4.10 4.10 Nej
682 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
698 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.28 4.28 Nej
734 Katharina Kipp
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 3.60 Nej
741 Fiona Wenzel
SSC Schwerin (GER)
08 SSC Schwerin (GER) 4.04 Nej
773 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Hanna-Marie Elsner
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
08 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
58 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
64 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
99 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden Nej
117 Johanna Grämer
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.17 5.17 Nej
120 Annika Mai
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.46 5.46 Nej
121 Enna Opitz
Freiberger PSV (GER)
08 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.38 5.38 Nej
195 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
213 Matilda Linden
IF Göta
08 IF Göta 8.02 8.02 Nej
435 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
436 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
437 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
461 Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK Nej
471 Nele Blohm
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
08 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 6.50 6.50 Nej
513 Jamie Olympia Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
08 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
534 Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
682 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
772 Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) Nej
826 Viola Lei Hansgaard
Trongårdens IF (DEN)
08 Trongårdens IF (DEN) 9.50 9.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
28 Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
34 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
102 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Nej
155 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.52 Nej
156 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.99 Nej
198 Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI Nej
232 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.88 10.88 Nej
293 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
304 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
373 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
416 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
417 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 9.72 9.72 Nej
435 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
485 Alice Bengtsson
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF 11.50 11.50 Nej
669 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) Nej
719 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.62 8.62 Nej
773 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.04 9.04 Nej
774 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) Nej
784 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
30 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
34 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
36 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 2:03.40 2:03.40 Nej
100 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:18.00 Nej
156 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
281 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
293 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
297 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2:08.00 Nej
416 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
417 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
641 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF Nej
669 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) Nej
773 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:06.60 2:06.60 Nej
774 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:10.10 2:10.10 Nej
784 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.29 4.29 Nej
28 Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.81 3.81 Nej
34 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.15 4.15 Nej
102 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Nej
156 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
232 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg Nej
279 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
281 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
293 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
300 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
304 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
373 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
416 Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
417 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
435 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
436 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
485 Alice Bengtsson
Laholms IF
09 Laholms IF Nej
641 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.36 3.36 Nej
669 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) 4.10 4.10 Nej
774 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 3.86 3.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Rike Albrecht
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
28 Mia Alena Gerullis
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
34 Emma Scholz
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
100 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
102 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Nej
155 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
156 Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
214 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
232 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg Nej
279 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
293 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
300 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
304 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
952 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
373 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
417 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
435 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
436 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
641 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 5.99 5.99 Nej
669 Miranda Wolf
PSV Lippe Detmold (GER)
09 PSV Lippe Detmold (GER) Nej
773 Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) Nej
774 Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF 12.00 12.00 Nej
30 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
36 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
61 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.04 10.04 Nej
62 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
100 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
112 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
196 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI Nej
197 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI Nej
214 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
281 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
300 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
952 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
472 Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 9.73 9.73 Nej
474 Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 10.30 10.30 Nej
547 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
627 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
641 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.64 10.64 Nej
839 Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 11.09 Nej
904 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej
905 Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF Nej
30 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.62 3.62 Nej
36 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.74 3.74 Nej
61 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.52 3.52 Nej
62 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
100 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
112 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
196 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI Nej
197 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI Nej
214 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
281 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
300 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
952 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
472 Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.43 3.43 Nej
474 Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 3.35 3.35 Nej
547 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
627 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
641 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.36 3.36 Nej
839 Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 2.55 Nej
904 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej
905 Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F9 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
36 Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) Nej
61 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
62 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
100 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
112 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
196 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI Nej
281 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
300 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
952 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
472 Emma Groth
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) Nej
474 Hannah Koß
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
10 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) Nej
547 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
627 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
641 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 17.74 17.74 Nej
839 Jenny Müller
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
11 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 16.00 Nej
904 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej
905 Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
130 Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.91 10.91 Nej
153 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 12.01 Nej
975 Robin Noping
IF Kville
96 IF Kville Nej
264 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 10.83 10.79 Nej
317 Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö Nej
325 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 10.89 10.89 Nej
326 Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 12.78 12.78 Nej
329 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 13.03 13.03 Nej
337 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 12.81 12.10 Nej
343 Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 11.37 11.22 Nej
344 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 10.86 10.78 Nej
520 Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 11.92 11.76 Nej
594 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 14.11 Nej
658 Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 10.82 10.82 Nej
761 Tim Jahn
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
93 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.50 11.50 Nej
763 Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.29 11.84 Nej
829 Steffen Erdmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
87 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 13.05 Nej
934 Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 11.54 11.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Asger Østerby
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
97 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 23.42 23.42 Nej
42 Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 24.34 Nej
119 Sebastian Link
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 24.12 24.12 Nej
125 Arvid Wolf
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 24.96 24.96 Nej
129 Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.50 22.22 Nej
130 Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.15 22.15 Nej
975 Robin Noping
IF Kville
96 IF Kville 24.99 24.76 Nej
264 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
317 Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö Nej
326 Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 25.45 Nej
974 Martin Jönsson
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 22.30 Nej
350 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 23.58 Nej
433 Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 22.52 22.26 Nej
495 Max Kleine
LC Taucha (GER)
96 LC Taucha (GER) 24.73 24.73 Nej
520 Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 24.46 Nej
524 Johan Claeson
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF 22.42 22.42 Nej
527 Villiam Olsson
Ljungby FIK
98 Ljungby FIK 23.84 Nej
584 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.10 22.10 Nej
594 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI Nej
761 Tim Jahn
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
93 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 23.38 23.38 Nej
763 Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 25.00 24.18 Nej
810 Johan Carlsson
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK Nej
972 Anton Andersson
Varbergs GIF
00 Varbergs GIF Nej
934 Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 23.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
150 Magnus Håkansson
Heleneholms IF
88 Heleneholms IF 1:00.00 Nej
172 Kasper Olsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
91 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 48.68 48.43 Nej
179 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 50.23 50.23 Nej
317 Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 49.38 48.86 Nej
319 Jesper Rilegård
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 53.90 Nej
387 Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 49.85 49.85 Nej
408 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 53.70 Nej
412 Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 58.80 58.80 Nej
495 Max Kleine
LC Taucha (GER)
96 LC Taucha (GER) 58.00 58.00 Nej
527 Villiam Olsson
Ljungby FIK
98 Ljungby FIK 51.48 Nej
691 Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 48.79 48.79 Nej
715 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 48.10 47.95 Nej
807 Jonathan Borg
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK 56.00 52.00 Nej
848 Adam Danielsson
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK Nej
849 Oskar Greilert
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 48.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:28.70 Nej
42 Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 2:07.53 Nej
44 Marcus Sollvén
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 2:06.67 Nej
408 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta Nej
412 Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta Nej
543 Bashir Ahmed Dayib
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:01.00 Nej
571 Johan Henningsson
Malmö AI
90 Malmö AI 1:56.00 Nej
609 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:10.00 Nej
611 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 2:04.00 2:01.00 Nej
763 Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
879 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:08.00 2:06.00 Nej
887 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:02.90 2:03.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 5:04.50 Nej
152 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 4:13.45 4:09.21 Nej
200 Andreas Davidsson
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 4:03.91 4:00.17 Nej
278 Anders Holmelund Jörgensen
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg Nej
590 Olle Meijer
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 4:08.00 4:10.00 Nej
626 Björn Östenson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 4:10.00 Nej
630 Kevin Bodén
Motala AIF
02 Motala AIF 4:14.00 4:18.00 Nej
977 Michael Rosenqvist
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 4:16.00 Nej
685 Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal 4:12.63 Nej
730 Tadesse Johansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 4:23.00 Nej
809 David Canmo
Trollhättan FIK
01 Trollhättan FIK 4:13.00 Nej
875 Yvan Nitrandekura
Villstad GIF
97 Villstad GIF 4:28.00 Nej
883 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 4:29.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 5000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
150 Magnus Håkansson
Heleneholms IF
88 Heleneholms IF 17:30.00 Nej
248 Max Harris
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad Nej
252 Michael Kälebo
IFK Halmstad
79 IFK Halmstad 16:00.00 15:45.00 Nej
255 Simon Ottosson
IFK Halmstad
88 IFK Halmstad 16:00.00 Nej
392 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu Nej
404 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta Nej
405 Daniel Ekholm
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 15:38.00 Nej
406 Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta
87 IS Göta Nej
407 Josef Hamber
IS Göta
82 IS Göta Nej
411 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta Nej
413 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta Nej
415 Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta Nej
665 Eelis Murto
OK Sarven
01 OK Sarven 16:48.00 16:21.00 Nej
753 Jens Schlegel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
61 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
828 Timor Sandberg
Trångsvikens IF
99 Trångsvikens IF Nej
880 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 16:51.09 Nej
885 Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 16:51.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
145 Jonatan Håkansson (Utom tävlan)
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 14.98 Nej
339 Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 16.54 16.50 Nej
520 Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 17.40 16.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
131 Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 59.00 59.00 Nej
319 Jesper Rilegård
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 58.20 Nej
950 Gustav Karlsson
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 53.81 Nej
939 Karl Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
01 Lerum Friidrott 54.46 54.46 Nej
551 Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 52.79 Nej
807 Jonathan Borg
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK 1:02.00 58.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Fabian Breit
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 195 Nej
797 Hamdi Allamine
Team Qatar (QAT)
97 Team Qatar (QAT) 215 227 Nej
798 Mutaz Essa Barshim
Team Qatar (QAT)
91 Team Qatar (QAT) 227 243 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Höjd Extra

# SB PBAvprickad online
797 Hamdi Allamine
Team Qatar (QAT)
97 Team Qatar (QAT) 215 227 Nej
798 Mutaz Essa Barshim
Team Qatar (QAT)
91 Team Qatar (QAT) 227 243 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 450 450 Nej
97 Henrik Johansson
FIF Gnistan
85 FIF Gnistan 420 420 Nej
164 Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 437 Nej
363 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
573 Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 482 Nej
850 Oscar Janson
Ullevi FK
75 Ullevi FK 515 587 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
315 Albin Boestad
IFK Lidingö
97 IFK Lidingö 6.84 6.84 Nej
325 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 6.99 6.99 Nej
953 Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer Nej
495 Max Kleine
LC Taucha (GER)
96 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
520 Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 5.99 Nej
763 Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 5.47 5.69 Nej
829 Steffen Erdmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
87 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 5.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Khalid Abdelhady
Aspire Academy (QAT)
02 Aspire Academy (QAT) Nej
973 Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
315 Albin Boestad
IFK Lidingö
97 IFK Lidingö 14.40 Nej
554 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
659 Oskar Weidenholm
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 14.41 14.41 Nej
924 William Frisk
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS Nej
934 Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 14.28 14.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Viktor Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
217 Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan Nej
329 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 9.96 Nej
340 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 9.44 Nej
502 Fabian Ronneburg
LC Taucha (GER)
90 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
520 Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 11.00 Nej
947 Steffen Mertov
Odense Atletik (DEN)
94 Odense Atletik (DEN) 13.91 13.95 Nej
796 John Kelly
Team Ireland (IRL)
96 Team Ireland (IRL) Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Jakob Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
97 Athletics 24 Seven SK 57.34 63.63 Nej
967 Simon Pettersson
Hässelby SK
94 Hässelby SK Nej
217 Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan Nej
329 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
340 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 29.03 Nej
394 Mattias Eklund
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer Nej
469 Andreas Riber Thordahl
Køge Atletik (DEN)
91 Køge Atletik (DEN) 51.77 53.01 Nej
574 Axel Härstedt
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 66.03 Nej
946 Emil Mikkelsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
90 Odense Atletik (DEN) 55.52 57.14 Nej
697 Andreas Ellegaard
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) Nej
707 Casper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
222 William Lanndalen (Utom tävlan)
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Zaher Rostom
Falkenbergs IK
91 Falkenbergs IK Nej
338 Jacob Larsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 60.62 60.62 Nej
445 Jonathan Amneskog
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK Nej
459 Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK Nej
495 Max Kleine
LC Taucha (GER)
96 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
520 Gerrit Spiller
LG Lüneburg (GER)
96 LG Lüneburg (GER) 37.31 Nej
763 Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 35.76 37.40 Nej
788 Magnus Olsson
Söderhamns IF
74 Söderhamns IF 49.90 64.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M22 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 450 450 Nej
363 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
119 Sebastian Link
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 11.79 11.79 Nej
125 Arvid Wolf
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 11.74 11.74 Nej
129 Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 11.03 10.93 Nej
164 Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 11.85 11.52 Nej
980 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad Nej
350 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 11.67 11.31 Nej
429 Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11.52 11.52 Nej
433 Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 11.22 11.22 Nej
442 Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 11.32 10.90 Nej
479 Niclas Schulz
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
00 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.77 11.77 Nej
554 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
608 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P19 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
433 Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 52.35 50.16 Nej
479 Niclas Schulz
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
00 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 53.40 53.40 Nej
596 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
603 Olof Qvant
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
630 Kevin Bodén
Motala AIF
02 Motala AIF 54.09 54.09 Nej
809 David Canmo
Trollhättan FIK
01 Trollhättan FIK 53.53 53.53 Nej
887 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 54.30 54.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
145 Jonatan Håkansson
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 14.98 Nej
608 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Karl Fütterer
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
03 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 188 188 Nej
680 Vincent Jens Posmyk
SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)
01 SC DHfK Leipzig (GER) 195 195 Nej
803 Joakim Wadstein
Tjalve IF
00 Tjalve IF 200 200 Nej
888 Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 174 174 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Rashid Al-Suwaidi
Aspire Academy (QAT)
01 Aspire Academy (QAT) Nej
119 Sebastian Link
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 6.54 6.54 Nej
125 Arvid Wolf
Freiberger PSV (GER)
01 Freiberger PSV (GER) 6.26 6.51 Nej
129 Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.35 6.47 Nej
158 Elias Sahlin
Hellas FK
01 Hellas FK 6.57 Nej
164 Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 6.49 Nej
389 Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient Nej
433 Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 6.78 6.79 Nej
554 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P19 Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
938 Carl Widenholm
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK Nej
164 Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 50.11 50.11 Nej
222 William Lanndalen
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
943 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Klippans FK
00 Klippans FK Nej
479 Niclas Schulz
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
00 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 40.03 40.03 Nej
808 Hampus Borgemyr
Trollhättan FIK
00 Trollhättan FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.74 11.74 Nej
135 Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 11.45 11.45 Nej
229 Oskar Bengtsson
IF UDD
02 IF UDD Nej
245 Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
288 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
349 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.43 11.43 Nej
371 Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
386 Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient Nej
395 Michael Johansson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
478 Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 11.70 11.70 Nej
529 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK Nej
541 Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
542 Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
569 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.64 Nej
649 Marcus Blixt
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 11.71 11.71 Nej
743 Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 12.07 12.07 Nej
750 Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
756 Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 12.56 12.56 Nej
764 Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
805 Claes Astrabeck
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK Nej
832 Martin Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
02 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 11.88 Nej
857 Edvin Andersson
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 11.67 11.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
124 Eddie Uhlmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 24.39 24.39 Nej
135 Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 23.08 23.08 Nej
201 Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 24.20 Nej
245 Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
288 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
349 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 23.02 23.02 Nej
371 Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 26.00 Nej
395 Michael Johansson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
478 Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 23.75 23.75 Nej
541 Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
542 Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
569 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.59 Nej
582 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.53 Nej
621 Birk van de Boel
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
730 Tadesse Johansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 24.30 Nej
743 Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) 25.31 25.31 Nej
750 Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
764 Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
779 Lennart Pfennigschmidt
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
03 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) Nej
805 Claes Astrabeck
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK 26.09 26.09 Nej
832 Martin Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
02 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 25.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
127 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 55.70 Nej
135 Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 50.76 Nej
230 Alexander Hedar
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 56.60 56.60 Nej
288 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
439 Wilhelm Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro Nej
478 Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 58.05 58.05 Nej
730 Tadesse Johansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 52.19 52.19 Nej
764 Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
779 Lennart Pfennigschmidt
SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER)
03 SV Medizin Schwerin 1951 (GER) 56.68 56.68 Nej
812 Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK Nej
870 Niklas Müller
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 53.46 Nej
876 Simon Öberg
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 57.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
127 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:06.20 Nej
163 Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 2:02.00 2:02.00 Nej
230 Alexander Hedar
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 2:11.04 2:11.04 Nej
439 Wilhelm Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 2:01.58 Nej
546 Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:03.00 Nej
630 Kevin Bodén
Motala AIF
02 Motala AIF 1:59.00 Nej
730 Tadesse Johansson
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 1:59.96 1:59.96 Nej
870 Niklas Müller
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 2:01.58 Nej
876 Simon Öberg
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:10.01 Nej
883 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 2:04.00 Nej
899 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:03.87 Nej
926 Albin Hagstedt
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
666 Henri Murto
OK Sarven
03 OK Sarven 11:00.00 11:00.00 Nej
685 Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal Nej
793 Filip Schwertfeger
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 10:51.25 10:51.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 15.23 15.23 Nej
944 Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 14.72 14.72 Nej
649 Marcus Blixt
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 14.83 14.90 Nej
812 Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK Nej
857 Edvin Andersson
Varbergs GIF
02 Varbergs GIF 15.48 15.48 Nej
957 Nils Thorin
Örgryte IS
03 Örgryte IS 14.76 14.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 300 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
201 Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 39.66 Nej
812 Nils Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
03 Trollhättan FIK Nej
957 Nils Thorin
Örgryte IS
03 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Karl Fütterer
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
03 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 188 188 Nej
11 Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 184 184 Nej
124 Eddie Uhlmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 180 182 Nej
223 Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 192 196 Nej
388 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 194 194 Nej
529 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK Nej
541 Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
615 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
756 Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
799 Mohamed Nouh
Team Qatar (QAT)
03 Team Qatar (QAT) 200 200 Nej
800 Daniel Adolfsson
Tingbergs AIS
02 Tingbergs AIS Nej
871 Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 165 Nej
878 Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 171 175 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
124 Eddie Uhlmann
Freiberger PSV (GER)
03 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.68 5.68 Nej
221 Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
363 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
478 Florian Meyer
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
02 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 5.10 5.10 Nej
529 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK Nej
541 Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
542 Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
621 Birk van de Boel
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
750 Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
756 Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
832 Martin Hoffmann
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
02 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 5.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Linus Olofsson
Boden FI
03 Boden FI Nej
106 Anders Vik
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) Nej
221 Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
227 Victor Rothausen
IF Rigor
03 IF Rigor Nej
243 André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
750 Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
800 Daniel Adolfsson
Tingbergs AIS
02 Tingbergs AIS 15.03 Nej
871 Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 10.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Linus Olofsson
Boden FI
03 Boden FI Nej
106 Anders Vik
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 47.95 47.95 Nej
221 Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
243 André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
245 Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
572 Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
743 Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
750 Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
800 Daniel Adolfsson
Tingbergs AIS
02 Tingbergs AIS 42.25 Nej
937 Teo Paganus
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Nej
894 Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 53.84 53.84 Nej
968 Max Andersson
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
221 Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
227 Victor Rothausen
IF Rigor
03 IF Rigor Nej
243 André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
245 Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
529 Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK Nej
542 Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
607 Mattis Roknic
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
750 Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
756 Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
871 Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 44.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 9.07 9.07 Nej
134 André Cruz Da Silva
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
327 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.52 9.52 Nej
976 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.59 Nej
346 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
352 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 11.06 10.57 Nej
356 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.07 10.07 Nej
380 Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.45 Nej
455 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
462 Jan-Helge Westerås
Kvæfjord IL (NOR)
04 Kvæfjord IL (NOR) Nej
496 Wilhelm Kurz
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
576 Niels-Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
663 Arvid Borg
Nyköpings BIS
04 Nyköpings BIS 9.65 9.65 Nej
677 Philip Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.44 9.44 Nej
690 Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.00 Nej
728 Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 11.24 Nej
920 Alex Apelgrim
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
134 André Cruz Da Silva
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
327 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 37.72 37.72 Nej
976 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 37.95 37.95 Nej
380 Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna 37.74 Nej
496 Wilhelm Kurz
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
643 Casper Sandqvist
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
728 Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 43.12 43.12 Nej
757 Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
877 Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 37.77 Nej
923 Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 40.67 40.67 Nej
926 Albin Hagstedt
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 2:23.20 2:23.20 Nej
128 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 2:26.00 Nej
151 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 2:23.62 2:23.62 Nej
346 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
455 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
496 Wilhelm Kurz
LC Taucha (GER)
04 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
516 Florian Jonas
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) 2:27.10 Nej
545 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:12.99 Nej
553 Luke Brickhill
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:08.00 Nej
587 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:22.13 Nej
591 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
643 Casper Sandqvist
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
757 Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
787 Noel Krantz
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 2:19.51 2:19.51 Nej
793 Filip Schwertfeger
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:32.20 2:32.20 Nej
804 Vilmer Andersson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK 2:12.00 2:12.00 Nej
842 Hauke Trost
TSV Flintbek (GER)
05 TSV Flintbek (GER) 2:19.31 2:19.31 Nej
853 Emil Liljeholm
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 2:15.70 2:15.70 Nej
869 Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 2:25.60 Nej
923 Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 2:09.72 2:09.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 10.92 11.15 Nej
116 Sebastian Grummt
Freiberger PSV (GER)
05 Freiberger PSV (GER) 12.18 12.18 Nej
134 André Cruz Da Silva
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
963 Olle Billgren
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 11.21 Nej
448 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
588 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 11.77 11.77 Nej
597 Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
620 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
728 Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 11.87 Nej
770 Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.46 12.46 Nej
867 Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 13.45 Nej
877 Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 11.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
963 Olle Billgren
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 39.48 Nej
842 Hauke Trost
TSV Flintbek (GER)
05 TSV Flintbek (GER) Nej
877 Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 39.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5:45.00 5:45.00 Nej
128 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 5:16.00 Nej
545 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
546 Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
757 Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
801 David Adolfsson
Tingbergs AIS
04 Tingbergs AIS 5:16.00 Nej
804 Vilmer Andersson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK Nej
923 Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 170 170 Nej
134 André Cruz Da Silva
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 150 155 Nej
380 Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
690 Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 185 Nej
728 Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 164 Nej
757 Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER) Nej
801 David Adolfsson
Tingbergs AIS
04 Tingbergs AIS Nej
923 Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej
935 Aron Swartz
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
246 Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 260 Nej
256 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
451 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
588 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
892 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
134 André Cruz Da Silva
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 4.20 4.20 Nej
135 Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 6.28 6.28 Nej
277 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
951 Filip Strand Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
380 Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
455 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
588 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
677 Philip Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.87 5.87 Nej
690 Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 6.40 6.40 Nej
920 Alex Apelgrim
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej
935 Aron Swartz
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF 6.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 13.07 13.07 Nej
355 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.00 10.00 Nej
358 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg Nej
920 Alex Apelgrim
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej
935 Aron Swartz
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF 12.84 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
189 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
390 Jonathan Bruksås
IK Sisu
04 IK Sisu Nej
660 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 13.75 13.75 Nej
687 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 13.39 Nej
688 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 14.89 Nej
925 Elliot Gustavsson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 10.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 40.32 Nej
189 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
351 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg Nej
390 Jonathan Bruksås
IK Sisu
04 IK Sisu Nej
448 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
451 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
512 Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 34.77 Nej
588 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
660 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 47.59 47.59 Nej
672 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26.37 26.37 Nej
687 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 46.12 Nej
688 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 46.48 Nej
690 Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 46.47 Nej
783 Carl Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK Nej
867 Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 41.50 Nej
925 Elliot Gustavsson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 33.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
135 Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 54.10 54.10 Nej
277 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
951 Filip Strand Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
660 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 51.95 51.95 Nej
688 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 53.63 Nej
783 Carl Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) Nej
116 Sebastian Grummt
Freiberger PSV (GER)
05 Freiberger PSV (GER) 11.01 Nej
187 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 9.98 9.98 Nej
250 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
256 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
263 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
266 William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
348 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 10.05 10.05 Nej
511 Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
512 Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 9.30 Nej
570 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.93 9.93 Nej
591 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.66 Nej
620 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.83 9.83 Nej
643 Casper Sandqvist
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
672 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.82 10.82 Nej
675 William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.26 11.26 Nej
737 Leon Krüger
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
770 Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
869 Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 40.08 Nej
96 Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 39.10 39.10 Nej
116 Sebastian Grummt
Freiberger PSV (GER)
05 Freiberger PSV (GER) 40.75 40.75 Nej
187 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
225 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 41.47 41.47 Nej
263 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
348 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
467 Adam B.G. Nielsen
Køge Atletik (DEN)
05 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
511 Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
570 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 40.52 40.52 Nej
587 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 40.62 40.62 Nej
591 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 42.81 43.17 Nej
620 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 41.12 41.12 Nej
643 Casper Sandqvist
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
672 William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 43.15 43.15 Nej
770 Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) Nej
787 Noel Krantz
Sävedalens AIK
05 Sävedalens AIK 41.75 41.75 Nej
842 Hauke Trost
TSV Flintbek (GER)
05 TSV Flintbek (GER) Nej
869 Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 43.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 180 180 Nej
256 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
512 Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 144 Nej
620 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
737 Leon Krüger
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
770 Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 149 149 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 5.07 Nej
116 Sebastian Grummt
Freiberger PSV (GER)
05 Freiberger PSV (GER) 5.35 5.35 Nej
187 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
211 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS Nej
225 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
250 Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
256 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
266 William Duong
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
358 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.28 4.28 Nej
448 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
451 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
467 Adam B.G. Nielsen
Køge Atletik (DEN)
05 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
511 Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 4.20 Nej
512 Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 4.78 Nej
620 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
675 William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF Nej
737 Leon Krüger
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
770 Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 5.36 5.36 Nej
842 Hauke Trost
TSV Flintbek (GER)
05 TSV Flintbek (GER) 4.60 4.60 Nej
867 Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.85 Nej
869 Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 13.59 Nej
116 Sebastian Grummt
Freiberger PSV (GER)
05 Freiberger PSV (GER) 9.11 9.11 Nej
187 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 10.60 10.60 Nej
351 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg Nej
448 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
512 Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 11.43 Nej
631 Leon Bodén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
770 Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 10.46 11.02 Nej
867 Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 12.30 Nej
916 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 isaac lind olsson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 36.97 36.97 Nej
116 Sebastian Grummt
Freiberger PSV (GER)
05 Freiberger PSV (GER) 34.44 34.44 Nej
448 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
451 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
467 Adam B.G. Nielsen
Køge Atletik (DEN)
05 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
511 Julius Blicke
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
512 Jack Odysseus Foß
LG Lüneburg (GER)
05 LG Lüneburg (GER) 38.38 Nej
631 Leon Bodén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 46.83 Nej
737 Leon Krüger
SSC Schwerin (GER)
05 SSC Schwerin (GER) Nej
842 Hauke Trost
TSV Flintbek (GER)
05 TSV Flintbek (GER) 25.28 25.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
969 David Bignert
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
269 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
273 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
306 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.91 Nej
313 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.60 Nej
314 Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
321 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.71 Nej
434 Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad 8.09 Nej
438 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 7.88 7.95 Nej
481 Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 8.75 8.75 Nej
500 Tobias Pötzsch
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
501 Tim Rehwagen
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
504 Benedikt Siewert
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
516 Florian Jonas
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
531 Jakob Åkesson
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK Nej
536 Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
537 Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
564 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.20 Nej
577 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.68 7.68 Nej
593 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.07 Nej
618 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.68 Nej
673 Max Holm
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.99 8.99 Nej
833 Maximilian Hoppenrath
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 8.89 Nej
864 Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.10 28.10 Nej
969 David Bignert
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
269 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
272 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
273 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.45 29.45 Nej
306 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.92 29.92 Nej
313 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.35 28.35 Nej
428 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
434 Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
438 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 25.22 25.22 Nej
468 Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
481 Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 26.21 26.21 Nej
500 Tobias Pötzsch
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
501 Tim Rehwagen
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
504 Benedikt Siewert
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 27.46 27.46 Nej
516 Florian Jonas
LG Lüneburg (GER)
06 LG Lüneburg (GER) Nej
523 Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) 28.27 28.27 Nej
564 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.68 30.68 Nej
577 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.35 Nej
593 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.69 30.69 Nej
618 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 24.61 Nej
673 Max Holm
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 30.41 30.41 Nej
792 Anton Lange
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) Nej
824 Jack Wennman
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 27.39 Nej
833 Maximilian Hoppenrath
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 31.16 Nej
856 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF Nej
873 Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 1:53.45 Nej
91 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 1:43.00 1:43.00 Nej
969 David Bignert
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:41.17 1:41.17 Nej
272 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
273 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 1:47.00 1:47.00 Nej
428 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
500 Tobias Pötzsch
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
501 Tim Rehwagen
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
504 Benedikt Siewert
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
523 Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) 1:41.63 1:41.63 Nej
536 Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
537 Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
792 Anton Lange
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) Nej
873 Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.28 10.28 Nej
228 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.51 Nej
306 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
378 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
438 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 9.16 9.56 Nej
491 Max Louis Emmrich
LC Taucha (GER)
08 LC Taucha (GER) 10.36 Nej
500 Tobias Pötzsch
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) 9.96 Nej
673 Max Holm
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.85 Nej
864 Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.80 Nej
873 Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 10.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
228 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 30.00 Nej
378 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
438 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
523 Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) Nej
656 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 29.95 29.95 Nej
673 Max Holm
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF Nej
811 Eskil Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 150 150 Nej
273 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
428 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
500 Tobias Pötzsch
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
501 Tim Rehwagen
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.20 5.20 Nej
228 Albin Örnborg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 5.34 Nej
306 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
313 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
314 Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
378 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
428 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
481 Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 4.65 4.65 Nej
500 Tobias Pötzsch
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
523 Simon Rohwer
LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER)
06 LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf (GER) 4.56 4.56 Nej
536 Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
537 Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER) Nej
577 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.47 Nej
656 Lukas Lehto
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK Nej
673 Max Holm
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF Nej
824 Jack Wennman
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej
833 Maximilian Hoppenrath
TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER)
06 TSV 1860 Stralsund (GER) 4.52 Nej
864 Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.30 Nej
873 Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 9.12 9.12 Nej
272 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
314 Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
468 Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
481 Till Stapel
LAC Mühl Rosin (GER)
06 LAC Mühl Rosin (GER) 8.22 8.22 Nej
500 Tobias Pötzsch
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
501 Tim Rehwagen
LC Taucha (GER)
06 LC Taucha (GER) Nej
564 Kalle Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
577 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.93 Nej
674 NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
272 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
374 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
378 Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
468 Mathias Riber Schmidt
Køge Atletik (DEN)
06 Køge Atletik (DEN) Nej
674 NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06