Startlist

Sommarspelen
Kristianstad IP, Kristianstad   2019-07-11

Women 100 m

SB PB
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS
Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Sofie Samuelsson
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF
Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.75
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.80
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.34
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Wilma Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 14

Women 400 m

SB PB
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 59.95
Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS
Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:01.11 1:01.11
Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 1:15.56
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:04.40
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:03.92
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 58.59
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 1:05.65
Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 1:01.56 1:01.56

Number of registered participants: 11

Women 1500 m

SB PB
148 Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD
149 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 5:17.31 5:17.31
Elin Carlsson
Pan-Kristianstad
96 Pan-Kristianstad
Nelly Carlsson
Pan-Kristianstad
96 Pan-Kristianstad
150 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Women 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Women High Jump

SB PB
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
Carolin Harbs
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
01 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 170
Janne Ohrt
MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER)
03 MTSV Hohenwestedt (GER) 170
Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 155 155
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 153
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 160
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Women Long Jump

SB PB
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS
Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Stella Smolka
Kyrkhults SK
05 Kyrkhults SK
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4.62
Sofie Samuelsson
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF
Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.50
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Wilma Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 14

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS
Maria Johansson
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Amanda Rohlin
Åhus FIK
90 Åhus FIK
Linnea Rohlin
Åhus FIK
86 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Rebecka Kvist
Alvesta FI
83 Alvesta FI
Josefine Larsson
Glanshammars IF
98 Glanshammars IF 50.06 50.06
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
151 Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI
Maria Johansson
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK
Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Amanda Rohlin
Åhus FIK
90 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U18 100 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Jonna Kronander
IK Ymer
03 IK Ymer 35.95 36.85
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 56.45

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 38.79
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 31.89
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.26 10.26
Anna Törnquist
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.23 11.23
Lia Dahlqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK
Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U16 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 47.82
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 46.73 46.73
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF
Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Alma Holmberg
IK Ymer
04 IK Ymer
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 158 160
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 157
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 162

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 314
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Stella Smolka
Kyrkhults SK
05 Kyrkhults SK
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 6.36 6.36
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK
Tilde Schack
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK
Tilde Schack
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.59 8.59
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.89 8.89
Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.01 8.84
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
150 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 32.96
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
148 Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 210
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 232 232
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Ella Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.37 4.37
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.36 4.36
Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.91
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 3.93 3.93
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Louise Johnfors
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
150 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 21.27 21.27
148 Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF
Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Louise Johnfors
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 17.76 17.76
148 Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15.28
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Louise Johnfors
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Ella Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.78
June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.46
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sonia Kurashova
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.35
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.88
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U12 200 m

SB PB
June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sonia Kurashova
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS
June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3.36
Ebba Dalhberg
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Victoria Höglind
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Victoria Höglind
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U12 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Victoria Höglind
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Tuva Glans
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Norah Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U10 200 m

SB PB
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Norah Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tuva Glans
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Norah Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U10 Ball Throw Weight: 150g

SB PB
Tuva Glans
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
Norah Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Men 100 m

SB PB
Erik Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
94 Hässleholms AIS 12.48
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 11.55 11.55
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 11.92 11.46
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.53
Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
92 UF Contact 12.91 12.91
Ian Dahlqvist
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 12.58
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.33
Nils Lennartsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.23
Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 13.10
Simon Nordqvist
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 11

Men 400 m

SB PB
Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS
Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD
Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
92 UF Contact
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 58.60
Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 55.32

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 1500 m

SB PB
Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD
Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 4:28.82
Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK
Mohammad Javad Heidari
Åhus FIK
99 Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4:24.67
Ali Reza Naseri
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Men 3000 m Steeplechase Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF
Erik Månsson
Åhus FIK
71 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Men High Jump

SB PB
Elias Sahlin
Hellas FK
01 Hellas FK 200
Frederik Jahr
IL Tyrving (NOR)
91 IL Tyrving (NOR) 202 209
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 173

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Long Jump

SB PB
Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.21
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 5.64
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 5.99 5.99
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 5.79 6.25
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 5.56
William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.12
Nils Lennartsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.53

Number of registered participants: 13

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact
Erik Lindberg (Except competition)
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 27.76
Asmer Mohamed
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Hammer Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Evert Kvist
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI
Stefan Kvist
Alvesta FI
87 Alvesta FI 65.09 66.59
Mattias Byström
Hässleholms AIS
72 Hässleholms AIS
Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 2000 m Steeplechase Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Hammer Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Maximilian Lennartsson
FIF Gnistan
03 FIF Gnistan 43.37 43.37

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Javelin Weight: 700g

SB PB
Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 9.97 9.97
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Svensson Harrsjö
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 10.05 10.05
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Daniel Hultén
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK 9.85 9.85
William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Svensson Harrsjö
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Maximilian Lennartsson (Except competition)
FIF Gnistan
03 FIF Gnistan 377 377
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 250 265

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
John Brovall
Kyrkhults SK
05 Kyrkhults SK
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 12.28

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 41.45 41.45
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Carl Svensson Harrsjö
IF UDD
05 IF UDD
Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 25.22 25.22
Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
John Brovall
Kyrkhults SK
05 Kyrkhults SK
Lucas Persson
Kyrkhults SK
05 Kyrkhults SK
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 32.23 32.23
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 32.70

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Philip Höglind
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Axel Holmberg
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer
Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Philip Höglind
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Axel Holmberg
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer
Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Philip Höglind
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Anton Pousette
FIF Gnistan
09 FIF Gnistan
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.58
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.59
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 10.58 10.58
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U12 200 m

SB PB
Anton Pousette
FIF Gnistan
09 FIF Gnistan
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 28.73
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.50
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 32.85
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF
Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Anton Pousette
FIF Gnistan
09 FIF Gnistan
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.75
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 3.34 3.34
Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.63
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Alex Smolka
Kyrkhults SK
09 Kyrkhults SK
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.86
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 4.79 4.79
Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U12 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Valter Hovold
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Emil Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alvin Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK
Malton Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alexander Sonesson
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U10 200 m

SB PB
Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Nils Holmberg
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Emil Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alvin Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK
Malton Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alexander Sonesson
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
Karl Holmberg
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer
Nils Holmberg
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Emil Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alvin Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK
Malton Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alexander Sonesson
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 2.65

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U10 Ball Throw Weight: 150g

SB PB
Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad
Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
Emil Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alvin Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK
Malton Ljungquist
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alexander Sonesson
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Veteraner Kvinnor High Jump

SB PB
Malin Lindahl
Kalmar SK
69 Kalmar SK

Number of registered participants: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor Discus

SB PB
Kerstin Karlström
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Masters Men 100 m

SB PB
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 12.68 12.68
Lennart Offrell
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 14.94
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 16.86

Number of registered participants: 5

Masters Men 1500 m

SB PB
136 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF
137 Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer
138 Tore Axelsson
Torsby Löparklubb
57 Torsby Löparklubb 4:51.77 4:40.50
139 Christoffer Danarö
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK
140 Henrik Höglind
Åhus FIK
68 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Masters Men High Jump

SB PB
Lennart Offrell
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 136
Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Masters Men Discus

SB PB
Pontus Nilsson
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 215

Total number of registered entries: 519