# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2891 | Karin Forsberg - |
87 | - | 47:24.00 | D-Final | Nej | ||
2895 | Amalia Lägermo - |
95 | - | 51:00.00 | E-Final | Nej | ||
707 | Amanda Rognsvåg - |
96 | - | 58:00.00 | E-Final | Nej | ||
2934 | Annelie Blomquist IS Göta |
92 | IS Göta | 36:54.20 2022 | B-Final | Nej | ||
2787 | Ida Johansson IS Göta |
97 | IS Göta | 51:00.00 | 50:53.00 | E-Final | Nej | |
732 | Denise Gunnarsson TeamFikaRunningClub |
94 | TeamFikaRunningClub | 44:45.00 | C-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2899 | Daniel Sjöö - |
75 | - | 46:13.00 | 46:13.00 | C-Final | Nej | |
2920 | Rasmus Bäcklund Hälle IF |
98 | Hälle IF | 33:39.00 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2921 | Gustav Josefinsson Hälle IF |
96 | Hälle IF | 33:09.48 | 33:09.48 2024 | A-Final | Nej | |
2940 | Elia Flink IS Göta |
95 | IS Göta | 43:00.00 | 39:00.00 | C-Final | Nej | |
2797 | Oliver Malmkvist IS Göta |
97 | IS Göta | 37:50.00 | 38:18.76 2023 | B-Final | Nej | |
2770 | Emil Nilsson IS Göta |
92 | IS Göta | 35:33.32 2023 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2778 | Mikael Seger IS Göta |
96 | IS Göta | 32:49.31 2023 | A-Final | Nej | ||
743 | Erik Nero Mullsjö SOK |
90 | Mullsjö SOK | 33:17.10 2021 | A-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2937 | Lucas Carlsson IS Göta |
02 | IS Göta | 37:30.00 | 35:27.36 | B-Final | Nej | |
800 | Hugo Cedervall Örkelljunga FK |
04 | Örkelljunga FK | 35:24.00 | A-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2772 | Eerik Nöu Wihlborg IS Göta |
05 | IS Göta | 32:33.00 | 34:18.83 2023 | A-Final | Nej | |
801 | Isak Kämpe Ängelholms IF |
09 | Ängelholms IF | 39:30.00 | B-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2902 | Erika Jonasson Björnstorps IF |
88 | Björnstorps IF | 42:00.00 | C-Final | Nej | ||
2922 | Emma Eliasson Härlövs IF |
89 | Härlövs IF | 55:08.00 | E-Final | Nej | ||
2926 | Anna Bjurman IFK Umeå |
88 | IFK Umeå | 36:34.20 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2783 | Tove Hjertonsson IS Göta |
89 | IS Göta | 41:00.00 | 41:00.00 | C-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2793 | Sara Liljegren IS Göta |
81 | IS Göta | 37:50.00 | B-Final | Nej | ||
923 | Moa Widjer Örgryte IS |
81 | Örgryte IS | 39:59.00 | 40:14.60 2024 | B-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2898 | Elizabeth Ramberg - |
78 | - | 49:34.00 | D-Final | Nej | ||
2731 | Marina Stoltz IS Göta |
76 | IS Göta | 41:00.00 | 38:14.40 2014 | C-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2943 | Beatrice Gölin IS Göta |
72 | IS Göta | 49:50.00 | 48:55.20 2019 | D-Final | Nej | |
2790 | Anna Kinch IS Göta |
70 | IS Göta | 45:58.00 | D-Final | Nej | ||
2791 | Sonja Kovac IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 47:42.13 2023 | D-Final | Nej | ||
2727 | Florentina Stojakovic IS Göta |
74 | IS Göta | 39:00.00 | 40:40.84 2015 | B-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2774 | Marie Olsson IS Göta |
65 | IS Göta | 55:00.00 | E-Final | Nej | ||
2776 | Tina Reimer IS Göta |
69 | IS Göta | 48:13.38 2023 | D-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2890 | Kärsti Asplund - |
62 | - | E-Final | Nej | |||
2909 | Lisette Åkesson Björnstorps IF |
62 | Björnstorps IF | 53:00.00 | E-Final | Nej | ||
2924 | Maria Wester Höganäs FF |
61 | Höganäs FF | 53:00.00 | E-Final | Nej | ||
2938 | Lena Eriksson IS Göta |
61 | IS Göta | 48:00.00 | 43:00.04 2010 | D-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2911 | Kajsa Hansson FK Snapphanarna |
56 | FK Snapphanarna | 50:23.00 | 47:58.00 2003 | E-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2893 | Sumit Karna - |
89 | - | 48:00.00 | D-Final | Nej | ||
2897 | Erik Nilsson - |
89 | - | 43:20.00 | C-Final | Nej | ||
2900 | Jacob Gumpert Björnstorps IF |
86 | Björnstorps IF | 38:00.00 | B-Final | Nej | ||
2901 | David Havia Björnstorps IF |
86 | Björnstorps IF | 37:00.00 | B-Final | Nej | ||
2908 | Axel Smith Björnstorps IF |
86 | Björnstorps IF | 32:40.00 | 32:38.58 2023 | E-Final | Nej | |
2910 | Alexander Claesson Borås LK |
88 | Borås LK | 35:50.00 | 37:15.10 2021 | A-Final | Nej | |
2925 | Joel Bergkvist Höörs IS |
86 | Höörs IS | 37:30.00 | B-Final | Nej | ||
2930 | Ahmed Abdelhamid IS Göta |
86 | IS Göta | 32:59.00 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2933 | Terje Augdal IS Göta |
89 | IS Göta | 38:59.00 | 41:53.03 2023 | B-Final | Nej | |
2786 | Johannes Ivarsson IS Göta |
86 | IS Göta | 44:57.00 | C-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 10
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2915 | Christian Klingebrant GF Idrott |
80 | GF Idrott | 35:14.00 | 35:08.00 | A-Final | Nej | |
2931 | Calle Andersson IS Göta |
83 | IS Göta | 36:00.00 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2785 | Ertan Isikli IS Göta |
83 | IS Göta | 41:00.00 | 44:37.62 2023 | C-Final | Nej | |
2796 | Niclas Malm IS Göta |
83 | IS Göta | 39:59.59 | 41:37.01 2023 | B-Final | Nej | |
2771 | Thomas Novin IS Göta |
80 | IS Göta | 42:00.00 | 39:57.30 2021 | D-Final | Nej | |
2779 | Martin Selin IS Göta |
82 | IS Göta | 36:46.18 2023 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2747 | Niclas Holger Öman IS Göta |
82 | IS Göta | 47:30.00 | D-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2907 | Björn Pettersson Björnstorps IF |
77 | Björnstorps IF | 38:30.00 | 38:02.68 2023 | B-Final | Nej | |
2916 | Jon Videfors GF Idrott |
76 | GF Idrott | 36:32.34 2023 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2918 | Pontus Kastberg Heleneholms IF |
77 | Heleneholms IF | 43:00.00 | 43:08.50 2022 | C-Final | Nej | |
2792 | Ola Krikström IS Göta |
77 | IS Göta | 35:59.00 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2795 | Per Lundqvist IS Göta |
79 | IS Göta | 37:59.99 | B-Final | Nej | ||
2773 | Joakim Ohlsson IS Göta |
76 | IS Göta | 38:59.00 | B-Final | Nej | ||
2724 | Mikael Stagling IS Göta |
75 | IS Göta | 37:30.00 | 34:15.40 2016 | B-Final | Nej | |
2741 | Lars Wallin IS Göta |
77 | IS Göta | 39:08.00 | 39:08.00 | B-Final | Nej | |
2746 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler IS Göta |
78 | IS Göta | 39:59.00 | 39:59.00 | B-Final | Nej | |
300 | Mattias Edvinsson Runners Club |
78 | Runners Club | C-Final | Nej | |||
988 | Tobias Wendrup Vegan Runners IK |
76 | Vegan Runners IK | 45:20.60 2022 | D-Final | Nej | ||
722 | Anders Nilsson Ystads IF |
79 | Ystads IF | 36:00.00 | A-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 12
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2944 | Fredrik Widjer - |
73 | - | B-Final | Nej | |||
2905 | Daniel Ohlin Björnstorps IF |
73 | Björnstorps IF | 42:00.00 | 40:50.34 2023 | C-Final | Nej | |
2917 | Rickard Andersson Heleneholms IF |
73 | Heleneholms IF | 36:06.00 | 31:11.90 2001 | A-Final | Nej | |
2935 | Johan Book IS Göta |
72 | IS Göta | 39:09.00 | 38:43.00 | B-Final | Nej | |
2939 | Linus Eriksson IS Göta |
74 | IS Göta | 35:00.00 | A-Final | Nej | ||
2788 | Rickard Johnsson IS Göta |
74 | IS Göta | 37:50.00 | 37:51.20 2023 | B-Final | Nej | |
2798 | Christian Malmros IS Göta |
74 | IS Göta | 44:30.00 | 44:30.00 | C-Final | Nej | |
2775 | Patrik Olsson IS Göta |
70 | IS Göta | 38:51.11 2023 | B-Final | Nej | ||
934 | Olof Stenlund Sweden Runners |
72 | Sweden Runners | 58:00.00 | E-Final | Nej | ||
794 | Henrik Nord Ystads IF |
73 | Ystads IF | 33:59.00 | 34:04.50 2016 | A-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 10
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2904 | Stephen Murray Björnstorps IF |
66 | Björnstorps IF | 40:40.00 | 38:28.00 2021 | C-Final | Nej | |
2928 | Håkan Larsson IFK Trelleborg |
69 | IFK Trelleborg | 43:04.00 | 40:58.08 2021 | C-Final | Nej | |
2932 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz IS Göta |
69 | IS Göta | 39:32.00 | 39:50.45 2023 | B-Final | Nej | |
2942 | Leif Grönqvist IS Göta |
69 | IS Göta | 42:09.57 2023 | C-Final | Nej | ||
2894 | Niklas Lovén IS Göta |
69 | IS Göta | 43:00.00 | C-Final | Nej | ||
2769 | Thomas Nilson IS Göta |
69 | IS Göta | 44:27.40 | C-Final | Nej | ||
2749 | Erik Michaëlsson Majornas IK |
67 | Majornas IK | 38:30.00 | 37:54.94 2021 | B-Final | Nej | |
901 | Mats Svensson Ryssbergets IK |
65 | Ryssbergets IK | 44:58.00 | 41:30.00 | C-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2912 | Flemming Olsen FK Snapphanarna |
64 | FK Snapphanarna | 40:25.00 | 39:05.78 2021 | B-Final | Nej | |
2914 | Anders Östman Genarps IF |
62 | Genarps IF | 41:28.30 2020 | C-Final | Nej | ||
2936 | Paul Bredhe IS Göta |
63 | IS Göta | 41:15.20 2021 | C-Final | Nej | ||
2794 | Sven-Inge Lindeberg IS Göta |
63 | IS Göta | 39:03.00 | 34:45.80 2008 | B-Final | Nej | |
2799 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö IS Göta |
63 | IS Göta | 37:15.00 | 34:08.55 2008 | B-Final | Nej | |
2777 | Håkan Reistad IS Göta |
64 | IS Göta | 44:00.00 | 38:02.10 2021 | C-Final | Nej | |
727 | Christian Jörgensen Malmö AI |
64 | Malmö AI | 41:30.00 | C-Final | Nej | ||
924 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson Ystads IF |
64 | Ystads IF | 42:30.00 | 41:44.24 2021 | C-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2896 | Bengt Nilsson - |
59 | - | 49:00.00 | 50:36.00 | D-Final | Nej | |
2903 | Lars Lindqvist Björnstorps IF |
56 | Björnstorps IF | 42:00.00 | 41:17.84 2023 | C-Final | Nej | |
2906 | Jerry Olsson Björnstorps IF |
57 | Björnstorps IF | 46:00.00 | 42:57.80 2022 | D-Final | Nej | |
2923 | Lars Uddbäck Hässleholm Freeflow AC |
56 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | 46:50.00 | 45:12.40 2022 | D-Final | Nej | |
2784 | Bengt Håkansson IS Göta |
58 | IS Göta | 49:59.00 | 50:22.10 2022 | D-Final | Nej | |
733 | Eddy Hultgren Team Blekinge LF |
59 | Team Blekinge LF | 55:00.00 | E-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2913 | Bo Andersson Genarps IF |
52 | Genarps IF | 47:50.00 | 47:27.73 2021 | D-Final | Nej | |
2919 | Bo-Göran Malmborg Heleneholms IF |
50 | Heleneholms IF | 1:02:00.00 | 32:44.00 | E-Final | Nej | |
2929 | Kenneth Rosengren IK Pallas |
52 | IK Pallas | 58:15.00 | 51:48.20 2022 | E-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2927 | Erwin Apitzsch IFK Lund |
45 | IFK Lund | 1:03:20.00 | 57:05.20 2021 | E-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Heat | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2758 | Åke Jonson Malmö AI |
42 | Malmö AI | 55:00.00 | 51:39.28 2021 | E-Final | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1