# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilma Lindberg SK Bore |
02 | SK Bore | 153 2022 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Myra Eriksson Stocksäters IF |
03 | Stocksäters IF | 5.11 2021 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petra Bäckström Säffle FIK |
02 | Säffle FIK | 9.95 2020 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 1,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erica Larsson IF Göta Karlstad |
90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 50.26 2022 | Nej | |||
Natalie Persson IF Göta Karlstad |
03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 31.91 | 37.35 2023 | Nej | ||
Wilma Lindberg SK Bore |
02 | SK Bore | 31.17 2023 | Nej | |||
Ida Stenbäck SK Bore |
99 | SK Bore | 43.89 2018 | Nej | |||
Tindra Törnestam Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 49.17 | 49.17 2024 | 10 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruth-Magrethe Nilsen Modum FIK (NOR) |
03 | Modum FIK (NOR) | 53.92 | Nej | |||
Wilma Lindberg SK Bore |
02 | SK Bore | 33.63 2023 | Nej | |||
Ida Stenbäck SK Bore |
99 | SK Bore | 54.05 2023 | Nej | |||
Petra Bäckström Säffle FIK |
02 | Säffle FIK | 49.28 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
Vikt: 600g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isabella Grönberg IF Göta Karlstad |
00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.00 | 26.00 | Nej | ||
Myra Eriksson Stocksäters IF |
03 | Stocksäters IF | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 1,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Mähler SK Bore |
06 | SK Bore | 36.68 | 37.35 2023 | 11 | Nej | |
Tindra Törnestam Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 49.17 | 49.17 2024 | 1 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson IF Göta Karlstad |
05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37.56 2023 | Nej | |||
Linnea-Kristine Nilsen Modum FIK (NOR) |
05 | Modum FIK (NOR) | 50.54 | Nej | |||
Ellen Mähler SK Bore |
06 | SK Bore | 45.28 | 45.28 2024 | 11 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Vikt: 600g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Mähler SK Bore |
06 | SK Bore | 31.90 2021 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evelina Olsson IFK Sunne |
08 | IFK Sunne | 12.17 2023 | Nej | |||
Jostin King KFUM Arvika |
08 | KFUM Arvika | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evelina Olsson IFK Sunne |
08 | IFK Sunne | 161 2023 | Nej | |||
Elsa Sjögren Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 153 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evelina Olsson IFK Sunne |
08 | IFK Sunne | 5.94 2023 | Nej | |||
Nellie Nordh-Porath Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 3.96 | 4.14 2022 | Nej | ||
Elsa Sjögren Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 4.26 2022 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evelina Olsson IFK Sunne |
08 | IFK Sunne | 11.28 2023 | Nej | |||
Jostin King KFUM Arvika |
08 | KFUM Arvika | 10.77 2023 | Nej | |||
Julia Karlsson KFUM Örebro |
07 | KFUM Örebro | 12.09 | 12.22 | 4 | Nej | |
Nellie Nordh-Porath Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 7.60 | 7.60 2024 | Nej | ||
Elsa Sjögren Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 8.61 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 1,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Andersson IF Hagen |
07 | IF Hagen | 36.69 | 38.16 2023 | 3 | Nej | |
Julia Karlsson KFUM Örebro |
07 | KFUM Örebro | 42.89 | 42.89 | 1 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Andersson IF Hagen |
07 | IF Hagen | 51.02 | 54.65 2023 | 5 | Nej | |
Evelina Bönström Kils AIK |
08 | Kils AIK | Nej | ||||
Mi Westlund Kils AIK |
08 | Kils AIK | Nej | ||||
Nellie Nordh-Porath Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 38.48 2023 | Nej | |||
Elsa Sjögren Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 23.08 2022 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 500g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evelina Olsson IFK Sunne |
08 | IFK Sunne | 32.87 2023 | Nej | |||
Nellie Nordh-Porath Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | Nej | ||||
Elsa Sjögren Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingrid Mjølnerød Halden IL (NOR) |
09 | Halden IL (NOR) | Nej | ||||
Tuva Ljunggren KFUM Arvika |
10 | KFUM Arvika | Nej | ||||
Agnes Schröder KFUM Arvika |
09 | KFUM Arvika | 10.93 2023 | Nej | |||
Trulsa Lech SK Bore |
09 | SK Bore | 10.78 2023 | Nej | |||
Julia Karlsson Säffle FIK |
10 | Säffle FIK | 11.43 | 11.43 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingrid Mjølnerød Halden IL (NOR) |
09 | Halden IL (NOR) | 137 | Nej | |||
Agnes Schröder KFUM Arvika |
09 | KFUM Arvika | 145 2023 | Nej | |||
Julia Karlsson Säffle FIK |
10 | Säffle FIK | 155 | 155 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elina Åhser IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Anne-Sophie Hartmann SK Bore |
09 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Emelia Pettersson SK Bore |
10 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Julia Karlsson Säffle FIK |
10 | Säffle FIK | 4.54 | 4.54 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingrid Mjølnerød Halden IL (NOR) |
09 | Halden IL (NOR) | 9.50 | 9.70 | Nej | ||
Molly Lindén IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Elina Åhser IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Hanna Engström KFUM Arvika |
10 | KFUM Arvika | Nej | ||||
Tuva Ljunggren KFUM Arvika |
10 | KFUM Arvika | Nej | ||||
Felicia Ottosson SK Bore |
09 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
Vikt: 0,75kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molly Lindén IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | 31.64 2023 | Nej | |||
Elina Åhser IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Felicia Ottosson SK Bore |
09 | SK Bore | 33.67 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingrid Mjølnerød Halden IL (NOR) |
09 | Halden IL (NOR) | 39.24 | 39.24 | Nej | ||
Elina Åhser IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Hanna Engström KFUM Arvika |
10 | KFUM Arvika | Nej | ||||
Felicia Ottosson SK Bore |
09 | SK Bore | 41.57 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
Vikt: 500g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuva Ljunggren KFUM Arvika |
10 | KFUM Arvika | Nej | ||||
Anne-Sophie Hartmann SK Bore |
09 | SK Bore | 28.44 2023 | Nej | |||
Julia Karlsson Säffle FIK |
10 | Säffle FIK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilma Adler Kils AIK |
12 | Kils AIK | Nej | ||||
Smilla Bentjerodt SK Bore |
12 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Lova Lech SK Bore |
12 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilma Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
12 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.40 2023 | Nej | |||
Emma Mattiasson Kils AIK |
11 | Kils AIK | 8.88 2023 | Nej | |||
Smilla Bentjerodt SK Bore |
12 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilma Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
12 | IF Göta Karlstad | 146 2023 | Nej | |||
Wilma Adler Kils AIK |
12 | Kils AIK | 115 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilma Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
12 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.25 2023 | Nej | |||
Wilma Adler Kils AIK |
12 | Kils AIK | 3.25 2023 | Nej | |||
Emma Mattiasson Kils AIK |
11 | Kils AIK | 4.44 2023 | Nej | |||
Smilla Bentjerodt SK Bore |
12 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Lova Lech SK Bore |
12 | SK Bore | 3.26 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freja Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
11 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.49 2023 | Nej | |||
Wilma Adler Kils AIK |
12 | Kils AIK | 7.09 2023 | Nej | |||
Emma Mattiasson Kils AIK |
11 | Kils AIK | 8.64 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Vikt: 0,6kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freja Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
11 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21.34 2023 | Nej | |||
Emma Mattiasson Kils AIK |
11 | Kils AIK | 19.18 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 400g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freja Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
11 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.61 2023 | Nej | |||
Wilma Adler Kils AIK |
12 | Kils AIK | 17.30 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Boijebrink IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Novalie Hellman IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Liv Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Petra Tijanic Berglund IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Boijebrink IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.04 2023 | Nej | |||
Novalie Hellman IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.78 | 10.78 | Nej | ||
Liv Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.81 2023 | Nej | |||
Petra Tijanic Berglund IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.51 | 11.27 2023 | Nej | ||
Stina Wistrand SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 9.46 2023 | Nej | |||
Celine Svärd Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 10.86 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Boijebrink IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 120 2023 | Nej | |||
Petra Tijanic Berglund IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 101 | 90 2023 | Nej | ||
Stina Wistrand SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 110 2023 | Nej | |||
Maja Börjander Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 104 2023 | Nej | |||
Celine Svärd Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 80 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Boijebrink IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.76 2023 | Nej | |||
Novalie Hellman IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.88 | 2.88 | Nej | ||
Liv Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.17 2023 | Nej | |||
Petra Tijanic Berglund IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.10 | 2.52 2023 | Nej | ||
Annie Nordlander SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 2.89 2023 | Nej | |||
Stina Wistrand SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 3.87 2023 | Nej | |||
Maja Börjander Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 2.75 2023 | Nej | |||
Celine Svärd Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 3.00 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Boijebrink IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.44 2023 | Nej | |||
Novalie Hellman IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.04 | 4.04 | Nej | ||
Liv Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.86 2023 | Nej | |||
Petra Tijanic Berglund IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.40 | 4.18 2023 | Nej | ||
Annie Nordlander SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 4.11 2023 | Nej | |||
Stina Wistrand SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 5.10 2023 | Nej | |||
Maja Börjander Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 4.30 2023 | Nej | |||
Celine Svärd Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 3.62 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
Vikt: 0,6kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Boijebrink IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Boijebrink IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Novalie Hellman IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Liv Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Petra Tijanic Berglund IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Annie Nordlander SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Stina Wistrand SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Maja Börjander Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | Nej | ||||
Celine Svärd Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Ida Bjarring IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Freddie Bremer Odot IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Meja Engberg IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Elina Eriksson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Siri Frykblom IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Mina Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
16 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Nomi Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Rebecka Robertsson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 1:31.00 | Nej | |||
Rut Helgesson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Melissa Maschel SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alicia Westh SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 12
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.80 2023 | Nej | |||
Ida Bjarring IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.24 2023 | Nej | |||
Freddie Bremer Odot IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.44 2023 | Nej | |||
Meja Engberg IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.75 2023 | Nej | |||
Elina Eriksson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Siri Frykblom IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.40 2023 | Nej | |||
Tyra Weng IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Mina Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
16 | IFK Sunne | 10.67 | 11.29 2023 | Nej | ||
Nomi Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 9.65 | 10.17 2023 | Nej | ||
Rebecka Robertsson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 10.67 2023 | Nej | |||
Rut Helgesson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Melissa Maschel SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alicia Westh SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 13
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Bjarring IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Meja Engberg IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 82 2023 | Nej | |||
Elina Eriksson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Tyra Weng IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Mina Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
16 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Nomi Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 110 | 110 | Nej | ||
Rut Helgesson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alicia Westh SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.51 2023 | Nej | |||
Ida Bjarring IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.97 2023 | Nej | |||
Freddie Bremer Odot IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.75 2023 | Nej | |||
Meja Engberg IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.99 2023 | Nej | |||
Elina Eriksson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Siri Frykblom IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Tyra Weng IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Mina Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
16 | IFK Sunne | 2.48 | 2.66 2023 | Nej | ||
Nomi Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 3.48 | 3.31 2023 | Nej | ||
Rebecka Robertsson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 2.72 2023 | Nej | |||
Rut Helgesson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Ingrid Jansson SK Bore |
15 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Melissa Maschel SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alicia Westh SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 14
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.96 2023 | Nej | |||
Ida Bjarring IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.35 2023 | Nej | |||
Freddie Bremer Odot IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.70 2023 | Nej | |||
Meja Engberg IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.92 2023 | Nej | |||
Siri Frykblom IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.72 2023 | Nej | |||
Tyra Weng IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Rebecka Robertsson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 3.84 2023 | Nej | |||
Aria Falk SK Bore |
15 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Rut Helgesson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Ingrid Jansson SK Bore |
15 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alicia Westh SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 11
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Bjarring IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Freddie Bremer Odot IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Meja Engberg IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Elina Eriksson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Siri Frykblom IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Tyra Weng IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Mina Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
16 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Nomi Acuna Norberg IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Rebecka Robertsson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Aria Falk SK Bore |
15 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Rut Helgesson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Melissa Maschel SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alicia Westh SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 13
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vilma Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
17 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Josefin Olsson IFK Sunne |
17 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Freja Gustavsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Iris Nygren SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Astrid Rattfält SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Lilly Sandberg Karlsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vilma Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
17 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Agnes Persson Strand IF Göta Karlstad |
18 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Josefin Olsson IFK Sunne |
17 | IFK Sunne | 13.68 2023 | Nej | |||
Clara Frykenstam SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | 13.75 2023 | Nej | |||
Freja Gustavsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Amina Hagyahya Larsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Iris Nygren SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Astrid Rattfält SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Ebba Ronge SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Lilly Sandberg Karlsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alice Tillberg SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 11
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vilma Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
17 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Agnes Persson Strand IF Göta Karlstad |
18 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Josefin Olsson IFK Sunne |
17 | IFK Sunne | 1.69 2023 | Nej | |||
Clara Frykenstam SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | 1.76 2023 | Nej | |||
Freja Gustavsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Amina Hagyahya Larsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Iris Nygren SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Astrid Rattfält SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Ebba Ronge SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Lilly Sandberg Karlsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alice Tillberg SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 11
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vilma Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
17 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josefin Olsson IFK Sunne |
17 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Clara Frykenstam SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Freja Gustavsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Iris Nygren SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Astrid Rattfält SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Ebba Ronge SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Lilly Sandberg Karlsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Alice Tillberg SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Djuvfeldt IF Göta Karlstad |
04 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Karl-William Einarson IF Göta Karlstad |
02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.10 2019 | Nej | |||
Albin Enbacker IF Göta Karlstad |
01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.10 2023 | Nej | |||
Gabriel Gunnarsson IF Göta Karlstad |
01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.95 2018 | Nej | |||
Martin Ågren IF Göta Karlstad |
00 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karl-William Einarson IF Göta Karlstad |
02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.65 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 7,26kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rikard Throgen-Hedin IF Göta Karlstad |
03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.83 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rikard Throgen-Hedin IF Göta Karlstad |
03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 42.24 | 47.56 2023 | 20 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 7,26kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Djuvfeldt IF Göta Karlstad |
04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 19.74 2023 | Nej | |||
Karl-William Einarson IF Göta Karlstad |
02 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Albin Enbacker IF Göta Karlstad |
01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.63 2023 | Nej | |||
Gabriel Gunnarsson IF Göta Karlstad |
01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.22 2022 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isac Danielsson Säffle FIK |
06 | Säffle FIK | 12.42 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Chen Reklev Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
05 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 200 | 200 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isac Danielsson Säffle FIK |
06 | Säffle FIK | 5.38 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Even Jakob Ragnhildsløkken Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
08 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 190 | 194 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 5,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Halkonen Falu IK |
08 | Falu IK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 1,5kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Halkonen Falu IK |
08 | Falu IK | Nej | ||||
Gustav Höök Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | Nej | ||||
Olle Höök Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Vikt: 700g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gustav Höök Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 51.69 | Nej | |||
Olle Höök Säffle FIK |
08 | Säffle FIK | 45.11 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dante Ek IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dante Ek IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | 150 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dante Ek IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Isak Grenegård IF Göta Karlstad |
09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.81 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 600g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isak Grenegård IF Göta Karlstad |
09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 36.13 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emil Westberg IF Göta Karlstad |
12 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.42 2023 | Nej | |||
Anton Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 9.83 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emil Westberg IF Göta Karlstad |
12 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.22 2023 | Nej | |||
Gustav Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 3.90 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Mattiasson Kils AIK |
11 | Kils AIK | 7.63 2023 | Nej | |||
Olle Olsson SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 8.97 2023 | Nej | |||
Anton Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 6.94 2022 | Nej | |||
Gustav Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 8.88 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
Vikt: 0,6kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Chytraeus KFUM Arvika |
11 | KFUM Arvika | 19.06 2023 | Nej | |||
Liam Mattiasson Kils AIK |
11 | Kils AIK | 22.55 2023 | Nej | |||
Olle Olsson SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 23.92 2023 | Nej | |||
Anton Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 23.46 2023 | Nej | |||
Gustav Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 34.54 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olle Olsson SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 26.06 2023 | Nej | |||
Anton Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 13.63 2023 | Nej | |||
Gustav Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 35.28 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Vikt: 400g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Mattiasson Kils AIK |
11 | Kils AIK | 23.97 2023 | Nej | |||
Olle Olsson SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 23.85 2023 | Nej | |||
Anton Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 24.76 2023 | Nej | |||
Gustav Stigemo SK Bore |
11 | SK Bore | 28.62 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastian Simo IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:28.80 | Nej | |||
Loui Högberg Kils AIK |
13 | Kils AIK | Nej | ||||
Wiktor Jansson SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastian Simo IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.49 2023 | Nej | |||
Simon Angelborg KFUM Arvika |
14 | KFUM Arvika | 10.51 2023 | Nej | |||
Hjalmar Persson KFUM Arvika |
14 | KFUM Arvika | 9.60 2023 | Nej | |||
Loui Högberg Kils AIK |
13 | Kils AIK | 9.83 2023 | Nej | |||
Wiktor Jansson SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Egon Olsson SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 10.75 2023 | Nej | |||
John Danielsson Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 9.94 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Frykholm IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 125 2023 | Nej | |||
Sebastian Simo IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 120 2023 | Nej | |||
Hjalmar Persson KFUM Arvika |
14 | KFUM Arvika | 111 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Frykholm IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.96 2023 | Nej | |||
Sebastian Simo IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.07 2023 | Nej | |||
Simon Angelborg KFUM Arvika |
14 | KFUM Arvika | 3.25 2023 | Nej | |||
Hjalmar Persson KFUM Arvika |
14 | KFUM Arvika | 3.76 2023 | Nej | |||
Loui Högberg Kils AIK |
13 | Kils AIK | 3.46 2023 | Nej | |||
Egon Olsson SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 3.12 2023 | Nej | |||
John Danielsson Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 3.62 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Frykholm IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.10 2023 | Nej | |||
Simon Angelborg KFUM Arvika |
14 | KFUM Arvika | 5.61 2023 | Nej | |||
Loui Högberg Kils AIK |
13 | Kils AIK | 6.74 2023 | Nej | |||
Egon Olsson SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | 5.81 2023 | Nej | |||
John Danielsson Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | 6.68 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 0,6kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Frykholm IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Frykholm IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | Nej | ||||
Sebastian Simo IF Göta Karlstad |
14 | IF Göta Karlstad | 28.81 | Nej | |||
Simon Angelborg KFUM Arvika |
14 | KFUM Arvika | Nej | ||||
Loui Högberg Kils AIK |
13 | Kils AIK | Nej | ||||
Wiktor Jansson SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Egon Olsson SK Bore |
14 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
John Danielsson Säffle FIK |
14 | Säffle FIK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dante Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:56.29 | Nej | |||
Axel Jansson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | Nej | ||||
Sixten Axelsson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Elyan Frykholm SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Theodor Larsson SK Bore |
15 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Wiggo Lindström SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Sixten Persson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dante Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.92 2023 | Nej | |||
Elis Sefton IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.15 2023 | Nej | |||
Axel Jansson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 10.57 2023 | Nej | |||
Sixten Axelsson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Elyan Frykholm SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Sixten Persson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elis Sefton IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 120 2023 | Nej | |||
Sixten Persson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elis Sefton IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.36 2023 | Nej | |||
Axel Jansson IFK Sunne |
15 | IFK Sunne | 3.37 2023 | Nej | |||
Elyan Frykholm SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Wiggo Lindström SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Sixten Persson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elis Sefton IF Göta Karlstad |
15 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.68 2023 | Nej | |||
Sixten Persson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Hugo Tillberg SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dante Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
16 | IF Göta Karlstad | 19.78 | Nej | |||
Sixten Axelsson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Elyan Frykholm SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Theodor Larsson SK Bore |
15 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Sixten Persson SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Hugo Tillberg SK Bore |
16 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Rasmus Vestman SK Bore |
15 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melwin Impolla SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Felix Persson SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Leon Sandberg Persson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valter Jansson IFK Sunne |
17 | IFK Sunne | 12.16 2023 | Nej | |||
Liam Hagström Ransäters AIS |
17 | Ransäters AIS | Nej | ||||
Melwin Impolla SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Carl Jansson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Felix Persson SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Leon Sandberg Persson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Melker Andersson Säffle FIK |
18 | Säffle FIK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
Hoppzon
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valter Jansson IFK Sunne |
17 | IFK Sunne | 2.22 2023 | Nej | |||
Liam Hagström Ransäters AIS |
17 | Ransäters AIS | Nej | ||||
Melwin Impolla SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Carl Jansson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
William Larsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Felix Persson SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Leon Sandberg Persson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Hagström Ransäters AIS |
17 | Ransäters AIS | Nej | ||||
Felix Persson SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Hagström Ransäters AIS |
17 | Ransäters AIS | Nej | ||||
William Larsson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Felix Persson SK Bore |
18 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Leon Sandberg Persson SK Bore |
17 | SK Bore | Nej | ||||
Melker Andersson Säffle FIK |
18 | Säffle FIK | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emilia Westberg IF Göta Karlstad |
83 | IF Göta Karlstad | K40 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camilla Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
88 | IF Göta Karlstad | K35 | Nej | ||||
Rebecca Strand IF Göta Karlstad |
89 | IF Göta Karlstad | K35 | Nej | ||||
Josefin Thudén IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.12 2023 | K35 | Nej | |||
Emilia Westberg IF Göta Karlstad |
83 | IF Göta Karlstad | K40 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camilla Adolfsson IF Göta Karlstad |
88 | IF Göta Karlstad | K35 | Nej | ||||
Rebecca Strand IF Göta Karlstad |
89 | IF Göta Karlstad | K35 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Margaretha Folke IF Göta Karlstad |
68 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.22 2023 | K55 | Nej | |||
Anica Norman IF Göta Karlstad |
67 | IF Göta Karlstad | K55 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 1,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Margaretha Folke IF Göta Karlstad |
68 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.58 2022 | K55 | Nej | |||
Anica Norman IF Göta Karlstad |
67 | IF Göta Karlstad | K55 | Nej | ||||
Camilla Mattson Kils AIK |
73 | Kils AIK | 50.34 1995 | K50 | Nej | |||
Erika Mähler SK Bore |
75 | SK Bore | K45 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josefin Thudén IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 35.90 2023 | K35 | Nej | |||
Erika Mähler SK Bore |
75 | SK Bore | K45 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 3,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camilla Mattson Kils AIK |
73 | Kils AIK | 44.14 2023 | K50 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 600g
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Cecilia Frykholm IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17.56 2022 | K35 | Nej | |||
Josefin Thudén IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17.72 2022 | K35 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 500g
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camilla Mattson Kils AIK |
73 | Kils AIK | 25.72 2023 | K50 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Per Johansson IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | M35 | Nej | ||||
Christoffer Thalén IF Göta Karlstad |
87 | IF Göta Karlstad | M35 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Per Johansson IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | M35 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 1
Vikt: 7,26kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Per Johansson IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | M35 | Nej | ||||
Tobias Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
79 | IF Göta Karlstad | M45 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 5,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ove Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 8.80 | M65 | Nej | |||
Terje Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 8.80 | 10.42 | M65 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Håkon Aasvestad Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
47 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | 10.25 | M75 | Nej | |||
Magnar Langbråten Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
48 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | M75 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 1,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Håkon Aasvestad Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
47 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | 32.00 | M75 | Nej | |||
Magnar Langbråten Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
48 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | M75 | Nej | ||||
Ove Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 30.94 | M65 | Nej | |||
Terje Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 35.00 | 35.64 | M65 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 4
Vikt: 5,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ove Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | M65 | Nej | ||||
Terje Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 29.39 | 29.39 | M65 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Håkon Aasvestad Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
47 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | 30.00 | M75 | Nej | |||
Magnar Langbråten Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
48 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | M75 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 800g
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Per Johansson IF Göta Karlstad |
85 | IF Göta Karlstad | M35 | Nej | ||||
Tobias Lindström IF Göta Karlstad |
79 | IF Göta Karlstad | M45 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 600g
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ove Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | M65 | Nej | ||||
Terje Aastorp Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
56 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | 20.79 | 20.79 | M65 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2
Vikt: 500g
# | SB | PB | NL | Klass | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Håkon Aasvestad Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
47 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | 32.00 | M75 | Nej | |||
Magnar Langbråten Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) |
48 | Kongsvinger IL Friidrett (NOR) | M75 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 2