EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Info
Hemsida
Startlista
Startlista klubbvis
Resultat
Avprickning online
Ystadspelen
Sandskogens IP, Ystad
2024-07-21
Ida Bryland 2012 Bara FIK
Rebecka Bryland 2009 Bara FIK
Iris Denes 2008 Björnstorps IF
Teodor Skånberg 2010 Bohus IF
Saga Ågren Lundman 2006 Danderyds SK
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist 2010 Eslövs AI
Lilja Janus 2012 Eslövs AI
Alwin Jordy 2010 Eslövs AI
Dexter Lindell 2011 Eslövs AI
Tove Malm 2011 Eslövs IF
Isabel Jacobsen 1987 Falkenbergs IK
Julia Hansson 2010 FK Athlet
Anna Lindholm 1998 FK Athlet
Christer Vernersson 1950 FK Snapphanarna
Frida Larsson 2010 Gooise AC (NED)
Pauline Littenheim 2012 Göteborgs KIK
Frida Simonsson 2011 Götlunda IF
Cornelia Andersson 2011 Habo FIF -04
Olivia Andersson 2007 Habo FIF -04
Hedvig Götegård 2010 Heleneholms IF
Marie Lander 1974 Heleneholms IF
Sebastian Persson 1991 Heleneholms IF
THEO Schwingenheuer 1979 Heleneholms IF
Therese Löwenthal 2010 Hellas FK
Noah Sardrup 2013 Herlev Atletik (DEN)
Elin Wretborn 2011 Hälle IF
Klara Håkansson 2011 Hässleholms AIS
Erik Johansson 1994 Hässleholms AIS
Tyra Kullberg 2011 Hässleholms AIS
Lykke Liljeqvist 2012 Hässleholms AIS
Elly Fridh 2010 Höörs IS
Ann Krogsgaard 1969 Höörs IS
Olivia Persson 2010 Höörs IS
Helena Westerdahl 1970 Höörs IS
Ella Ruderfelt 2009 IF Rigor
Melvin Ewoldt 2009 IFK Halmstad
Vilma Jexe Ek 2007 IFK Halmstad
Vuk Dorontic 2006 IFK Helsingborg
Noah Glennstål 2009 IFK Helsingborg
Adam Greszkiewicz 2006 IFK Helsingborg
Erik Hallqvist-Persson 2006 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Håkansson 2009 IFK Helsingborg
Lukas Håkansson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling 2006 IFK Helsingborg
Lars Landén 1966 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Lundberg 2008 IFK Helsingborg
Vilde Lundell 2009 IFK Helsingborg
James Osagiator 2007 IFK Helsingborg
Jacob Rosberg 2006 IFK Helsingborg
Céline Stjernfelt 2005 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia 2006 IFK Helsingborg
Elliot Åbjörnsson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson 2009 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Anderberg 2009 IFK Lund
David Andersson 2008 IFK Lund
Hanna Andersson 2005 IFK Lund
Sofie Andersson 2005 IFK Lund
Karin Björk 1981 IFK Lund
Nancy Conable 2015 IFK Lund
Alfons Ekerot 2006 IFK Lund
Klara Gredegård 2010 IFK Lund
Leah Henricsson 2012 IFK Lund
Dante Kwan 1989 IFK Lund
Noah Lacayo 1999 IFK Lund
Olle Lindström 2011 IFK Lund
Svante Lindström 2009 IFK Lund
Emilia Lundblom 2009 IFK Lund
Svante Reidhav 2008 IFK Lund
Svea Roos 2007 IFK Lund
Alexandra Sjunnesson 1987 IFK Lund
Alfred Tage 2008 IFK Lund
Emma Wallering 1979 IFK Lund
Lisa Wallering 2013 IFK Lund
Dalia Kamf Hoppe 2008 IFK Trelleborg
Valdemar Lindstrii 2009 IFK Trelleborg
Isabella Lopez 2005 IFK Trelleborg
Agnes Mårtensson 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Arvid Melin 2011 IFK Växjö
Signe Melin 2012 IFK Växjö
IK Finish Lag 1 IK Finish
F13 5x60 m
IK Finish Lag 1 IK Finish
P13 5x60 m
Izabella Andersson 2012 IK Finish
Malva Arnback 2012 IK Finish
Vide Arnback 2014 IK Finish
Selma Berggren 2010 IK Finish
Elis Bivefors 2012 IK Finish
Laura Engmark 2010 IK Finish
Valter Farnestam 2012 IK Finish
Maja Frieberg 2012 IK Finish
Kevin Gramming 2011 IK Finish
Therese Göransson 1986 IK Finish
Astrid Hansson 2012 IK Finish
Marie Hansson 1980 IK Finish
Elma Hellqvist 2011 IK Finish
Benjamin Henriksson 2011 IK Finish
Oscar Henriksson 2009 IK Finish
Hugo Jedvik 2012 IK Finish
Alve Karlström 2013 IK Finish
Tage Karlström 2011 IK Finish
Gustav Krantz Elm 2014 IK Finish
Olivia Krantz Elm 2011 IK Finish
Andreas Leveau 1980 IK Finish
Gustav Pedersen 2010 IK Finish
Elna Skoog 2010 IK Finish
Ellen Tegård 2012 IK Finish
Emilia Tegård 2010 IK Finish
Minéa Williams 2010 IK Finish
Nils Antonsson 1976 IKHP Huskvarna
Sara Liljegren 1981 IS Göta
Bo-Göran Nilensjö 1963 IS Göta
Andreas Nilsson 1973 IS Göta
Linnea Jacobsson 2010 KFUM Kristianstad
Landberg Anna 1988 KFUM Örebro
Theodor Dahlström 2013 KFUM Örebro
Henrik Holmgren 1980 Kyrkhults SK
Jacob Moos Larsen 1993 Københavns IF (DEN)
Leni Müller 2011 LC Cottbus (GER)
Linus Simmerlein 2002 Linköpings GIF
Isak Gunnarsson 2004 Lomma FIK
Nils Möller 2009 Lomma FIK
Anton Rosslin 2004 Lomma FIK
Malmö AI Malmö AI
F13 5x60 m
Malmö AI Lag x maitigers Malmö AI
F15 4x80 m
Astrid Ahlberg 2008 Malmö AI
Beatrice Ask 2005 Malmö AI
Emma Berglund 2009 Malmö AI
Sofie Berglund 2012 Malmö AI
Sarah Berkani 2010 Malmö AI
Matilda Blixt 2010 Malmö AI
Jonas Boijertz 1974 Malmö AI
Caleb Conable 2001 Malmö AI
Eddie Ekström 2011 Malmö AI
Linnea Englund 2006 Malmö AI
Karl Fridolf 2006 Malmö AI
Lovisa Gossner 2010 Malmö AI
Finn Grindal 2007 Malmö AI
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon 2010 Malmö AI
Love Hansson 2010 Malmö AI
Theo Hellberg 2004 Malmö AI
Frank Janderberg 2013 Malmö AI
Vera Janderberg 2011 Malmö AI
Elliott Johansson 2008 Malmö AI
Denise Kemi Rehnborg 2010 Malmö AI
Hugo Kjellander 2008 Malmö AI
Elias Lindén 2015 Malmö AI
Karolina Lindén 1987 Malmö AI
Mattias Lindén 1983 Malmö AI
Lo Linghagen 2009 Malmö AI
Elsa Lundquist 2007 Malmö AI
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski 2012 Malmö AI
Molla Nilsson Linghagen 2013 Malmö AI
Albert Nurmi 2001 Malmö AI
Milene Rosberg 2007 Malmö AI
Adam Svensson 2003 Malmö AI
Emma Valentin-Hjorth 2010 Malmö AI
Lian Öhrnberg 2010 Malmö AI
Elise Legzdins 2002 Mälarhöjdens IK
Evelina Grimstad 1988 Mölndals AIK
Molly Hallberg 2009 Mölndals AIK
Lisa Högberg 2009 Mölndals AIK
Noel Melin 2011 Mölndals AIK
Simrishamns AIF Simrishamns AIF
F13 5x60 m
Alma Arvidsson 2009 Simrishamns AIF
Astrid Brock 2012 Simrishamns AIF
Siri Månsson 2011 Simrishamns AIF
Molly Persson 2011 Simrishamns AIF
Meja Persson Åberg 2011 Simrishamns AIF
Odin Viscomi 2009 Simrishamns AIF
Saga Viscomi 2011 Simrishamns AIF
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Sparta (DEN)
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 2006 Sparta (DEN)
Sebastian Wikenczy Thomsen 2006 Sparta (DEN)
Denise Cruz 1973 Spårvägens FK
Kristoffer Karlsson 1992 UF Contact
Rufus Butler 2009 Upsala IF
Theodore Butler 2009 Upsala IF
Oskar Lundqvist 1997 Upsala IF
Lukas Andrae 2012 VfL Spremberg (GER)
Felix Biehn 2004 VfL Spremberg (GER)
Edda Donner 2010 VfL Spremberg (GER)
Lennox Lehmann 2012 VfL Spremberg (GER)
Alica Panoscha 2011 VfL Spremberg (GER)
Marit Sander 2009 VfL Spremberg (GER)
Nils Porsby 2009 Västerås FK
Ystads IF Lag Tjej Ystads IF
F15 4x80 m
Ellinore Andersson 2008 Ystads IF
Melanie Andersson 2010 Ystads IF
Astrid Asplund 2011 Ystads IF
Amanda Carlsson 2009 Ystads IF
Stina Carlsson 2009 Ystads IF
Danny Cox 2009 Ystads IF
Levi Dahl 2011 Ystads IF
Isabelle Darell 2012 Ystads IF
Karl Edström 2009 Ystads IF
Linnea Eriksson Olsson 2010 Ystads IF
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 2005 Ystads IF
Matilda Gend 1989 Ystads IF
Daniel Karlsson 1984 Ystads IF
Felicia Mårtensson 2007 Ystads IF
Olivia Mårtensson 2009 Ystads IF
Alwin Nilsson 2013 Ystads IF
Benjamin Nilsson 2011 Ystads IF
Henrik Nord 1973 Ystads IF
Caroline Norrsand 1985 Ystads IF
Tiger Odéhn 2010 Ystads IF
Malva Thorén 2009 Ystads IF
Hannes Ericsson 2008 Åhus FIK
Oscar Hajny-Landgren 2005 Åhus FIK
Carl Hallberg 2012 Åhus FIK
Elvira Helgesson 2008 Åhus FIK
Mikel Månsson 2007 Åhus FIK
Aron Powell 2007 Åhus FIK
Emil Zail 1987 Åhus FIK
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 2006 Örgryte IS
Visa avprickning per gren
Kvinnor
F17
F15
F13
F12
Män
P17
P15
P13
P12
K R-72
M R-72
Deltagare
×
Avprickning online
×
Välj deltagare
×
Klubb:
Deltagare (
)
Lägg till ny deltagare
Välj klubb
×
Lägg till deltagare
×
Förnamn:
Efternamn:
Födelseår:
Man
Kvinna