Resultat Nordic Championship

Malmö Stadion, Malmö   2024-05-18 - 2024-05-19

Organizer: Malmö AI Last updated: 2024-05-24 13:26:24
2024-05-18 2024-05-19 All days
Women 100 m Heats Results confirmed at 15:58
Heat 1
18/5 15:40
Wind: +2.1
1 Julia Henriksson
SWE
00 SWE 11.22 Q
2 Elvira Tanderud
SWE
04 SWE 11.56 Q 11.560
3 Klara S Loessel
DEN
02 DEN 11.64 q
4 Michelle De Silva
SWE
99 SWE 11.65 q
5 Emma Tainio
FIN
03 FIN 12.02
6 Johanna Kylmänen
FIN
02 FIN 12.16
Guðbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
ISL
01 ISL DNF
Olivia Lundberg
SWE
06 SWE DNS
Heat 2
18/5 15:40
Wind: +2.4
1 Lotta Kemppinen
FIN
98 FIN 11.36 Q
2 Petra Häggqvist
FIN
01 FIN 11.56 Q 11.555
3 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
DEN
93 DEN 11.67 q
4 Vilde Aasmo
NOR
98 NOR 11.73 q
5 Ingvild Meinseth
NOR
99 NOR 11.80
6 Anna Pursiainen
FIN
03 FIN 11.81
7 Anna Øbakke Lange
DEN
99 DEN 11.83
Marie Høgh Larsen
DEN
03 DEN DNF
Women 100 m Final Results confirmed at 17:18
18/5 17:10
Wind: +4.1
1 Julia Henriksson
SWE
00 SWE 10.95
2 Lotta Kemppinen
FIN
98 FIN 11.20
3 Elvira Tanderud
SWE
04 SWE 11.28
4 Petra Häggqvist
FIN
01 FIN 11.42
5 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
DEN
93 DEN 11.62 11.613
6 Klara S Loessel
DEN
02 DEN 11.62 11.619
7 Vilde Aasmo
NOR
98 NOR 11.64
Michelle De Silva
SWE
99 SWE DNS
Women 200 m Results confirmed at 15:11
A-Final
19/5 12:25
Wind: +1.8
Tot. plac.
1 Henriette Jæger
NOR
03 NOR 22.58 1 PB
2 Aino Pulkkinen
FIN
98 FIN 23.37 2 SB
Maren Bakke Amundsen
NOR
03 NOR DNF
Anna Pursiainen
FIN
03 FIN DNS
Elvira Tanderud
SWE
04 SWE DNS
Josefin Nilsson
SWE
94 SWE DNS
B-Final
19/5 12:25
Wind: 0.0
Tot. plac.
1 Milja Thureson
FIN
94 FIN 23.98 3 SB
2 Mathilde U. Kramer
DEN
93 DEN 24.13 4 SB
3 Eir Chang Hlésdóttir
ISL
07 ISL 24.46 5 PB
4 Viktoria Bindslev
DEN
99 DEN 24.62 6 PB
5 Emma Tainio
FIN
03 FIN 24.81 7 SB
Marte Pettersen
NOR
97 NOR DNS
Women 400 m Results confirmed at 15:23
A-Final
18/5 15:05
Tot. plac.
1 Lakeri Ertzgaard
NOR
02 NOR 52.77 1 SB
2 Lisa Lilja
SWE
96 SWE 53.11 2 SB
3 Mette Baas
FIN
00 FIN 53.20 3 SB
4 Milja Thureson
FIN
94 FIN 53.65 4 SB
5 Ella Räsänen
FIN
94 FIN 54.69 7 SB
6 Moa Hjelmer
SWE
90 SWE 54.77 9 SB
7 Josephine Risberg Thoor
SWE
95 SWE 54.87 10 SB
B-Final
18/5 15:05
Tot. plac.
1 Jonna Claesson
SWE
00 SWE 53.97 5 PB
2 Laura van der Veen
NOR
03 NOR 54.09 6 PB
3 Linn Oppegaard
NOR
98 NOR 54.73 8 SB
4 Eir Chang Hlésdóttir
ISL
07 ISL 55.01 11 PB
5 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
DEN
98 DEN 55.04 12 SB
6 Anna Krab Scheibelein
DEN
98 DEN 55.58 13 PB
7 Zarah Buchwald
DEN
95 DEN 55.62 14 SB
Women 800 m Results confirmed at 11:35
Nelly Elnedpace
19/5 11:30
1 Malin Nyfors
NOR
97 NOR 2:05.20 SB
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir
ISL
96 ISL 2:05.42 SB
3 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
NOR
02 NOR 2:05.43 PB
4 Lovisa Lindh
SWE
91 SWE 2:07.64 SB
5 Solveig Hernandez Vråle
NOR
99 NOR 2:08.57 SB
6 Amanda Grefstad Frøynes
NOR
98 NOR 2:12.13 SB
7 Majken Lützen
DEN
03 DEN 2:12.55 SB
Nelly Elned
SWE
06 SWE DNF
Women 1500 m Results confirmed at 19:09
Nelly Elned pace
18/5 19:00
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir
ISL
96 ISL 4:19.14 SB
2 Ingeborg Østgård
NOR
03 NOR 4:19.74 SB
3 Kristine Lande Dommersnes
NOR
99 NOR 4:20.70 SB
4 Selma Løchen Engdahl
NOR
01 NOR 4:21.68 SB
5 Emilia Lillemo
SWE
00 SWE 4:21.74
6 Ina Halle Haugen
NOR
03 NOR 4:26.89 SB
Nelly Elned
SWE
06 SWE DNF
Women 5000 m Results confirmed at 14:48
Lowa Brandt pace
19/5 14:15
1 Nina Chydenius
FIN
90 FIN 16:00.99 SB
2 Malin Edland
NOR
99 NOR 16:01.88 PB
3 Live Solheimdal
NOR
96 NOR 16:04.23 PB
4 Helene Svane
DEN
91 DEN 16:07.52 SB
5 Hanne Mjøen Maridal
NOR
96 NOR 16:12.48 SB
6 Annie Saugstrup
DEN
96 DEN 16:35.41 PB
7 Mari Roligheten Ruud
NOR
02 NOR 17:15.13 SB
8 Marie-Louise Jørgensen
DEN
03 DEN 17:24.16
9 Kristin Waaktaar Opland
NOR
82 NOR 17:35.11 SB
Laura Astrup
DEN
00 DEN DNS
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
NOR
99 NOR DNS
Elsa Sundqvist
SWE
05 SWE DNS
Lowa Branth
SWE
05 SWE DNS
Women 3000 m steeplechase Results confirmed at 19:59
Height: 76,2cm
Amilia Lillemo pace
18/5 19:45
1 Ilona Mononen
FIN
03 FIN 9:41.29 PB
2 Linn Söderholm
SWE
96 SWE 9:46.65
3 Juliane Hvid
DEN
98 DEN 9:50.42
4 Julia Samuelsson
SWE
99 SWE 9:55.12
5 Thea Charlotte Knutsen
NOR
04 NOR 10:18.66 SB
6 Andrea Modin Engesæth
NOR
01 NOR 10:23.33 SB
7 Anna Mark Helwigh
DEN
00 DEN 10:24.04 SB
8 Synne Marie Engebretsen
NOR
02 NOR 10:30.07 PB
9 Lowa Branth
SWE
05 SWE 10:46.56 SB
Emilia Lillemo
SWE
00 SWE DNF
Women 100 m hurdles Heats Results confirmed at 12:18
Height: 84,0cm
Heat 1
19/5 12:05
Wind: +2.3
1 Martine Hjørnevik
NOR
01 NOR 13.21 Q 13.205
2 Annimari Korte
FIN
88 FIN 13.34 Q
3 Sonja Stång
FIN
02 FIN 13.45 q
4 Annika Haldbo
DEN
03 DEN 13.60 L q
5 Esther Sahlqvist
SWE
06 SWE 14.02
6 Júlía Kristín Jóhannesdóttir
ISL
05 ISL 14.08
Vilma Mäki
FIN
02 FIN DNF
Heat 2
19/5 12:05
Wind: +0.6
1 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen
NOR
04 NOR 13.18 Q PB
2 Ida Beiter Bomme
DEN
01 DEN 13.21 Q PB 13.203
3 Mathilde Heltbech
DEN
95 DEN 13.35 q SB
4 Alva von Gerber
SWE
00 SWE 13.63 q PB 13.623
5 Julia Wennersten
SWE
01 SWE 13.63 SB 13.625
6 Ingrid Pernille Rismark
NOR
01 NOR 13.67 SB
7 Johanna Carlsson
SWE
94 SWE 13.69 SB
Women 100 m hurdles Final Results confirmed at 13:20
Height: 84,0cm
19/5 13:10
Wind: -1.1
1 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen
NOR
04 NOR 13.26
2 Martine Hjørnevik
NOR
01 NOR 13.46 SB
3 Ida Beiter Bomme
DEN
01 DEN 13.63
4 Mathilde Heltbech
DEN
95 DEN 13.76
5 Sonja Stång
FIN
02 FIN 13.78 SB
6 Annika Haldbo
DEN
03 DEN 13.97 SB
7 Alva von Gerber
SWE
00 SWE 14.05
Annimari Korte
FIN
88 FIN DNS
Women 400 m hurdles Results confirmed at 23:47
Height: 76,2cm
A-Final
18/5 16:25
Tot. plac.
1 Amalie Iuel
NOR
94 NOR 55.78 1 SB
2 Kristiina Halonen
FIN
97 FIN 55.99 2 PB
3 Hilla Uusimäki
FIN
96 FIN 56.28 3 PB
4 Moa Granat
SWE
04 SWE 56.30 4 PB
5 Aada Aho
FIN
03 FIN 56.96 5 PB
B-Final
18/5 16:25
Tot. plac.
1 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
DEN
02 DEN 58.98 6 SB
2 Hanna Karlsson
SWE
03 SWE 59.06 7 SB
3 Marlen Aakre
NOR
93 NOR 59.12 8 SB
4 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
ISL
01 ISL 1:00.53 9 PB
Women 4x100 m Results confirmed at 11:03
19/5 11:00
1 Norway
Vilde Aasmo 98
Ingvild Meinseth 99
Marte Pettersen 97
Maren Bakke Amundsen 03

NOR
NOR 45.29
Finland
Petra Häggqvist 01
Anna Pursiainen 03
Aino Pulkkinen 98
Lotta Kemppinen 98

FIN
FIN DNF
Denmark
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93
Klara S Loessel 02
Mathilde U. Kramer 93
Anna Øbakke Lange 99

DEN
DEN DNF
Women 4x400 m Results confirmed at 14:48
19/5 14:45
1 Sweden
Jonna Claesson 00
Moa Granat 04
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95
Moa Hjelmer 90

SWE
SWE 3:33.65
2 Denmark
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98
Zarah Buchwald 95
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98
Anna Øbakke Lange 99

DEN
DEN 3:39.92
3 Norway
Laura van der Veen 03
Linn Oppegaard 98
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99
Marlen Aakre 93

NOR
NOR 3:40.84
Women High jump Results confirmed at 14:19
19/5 12:40
1 Maja Nilsson
SWE
99 SWE 191 SB
2 Birta María Haraldsdóttir
ISL
04 ISL 187 PB
3 Ellen Ekholm
SWE
96 SWE 184 SB
4 Engla Nilsson
SWE
05 SWE 184 SB
5 Louise Ekman
SWE
97 SWE 180 SB
6 Venla Pulkkanen
FIN
02 FIN 180 SB
7 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
DEN
01 DEN 180 SB
8 Helga Þóra Sigurjónsdóttir
ISL
00 ISL 176 SB
164168172176180184187189191193
259 Ellen Ekholm--ooxooxxx
312 Maja Nilsson----xooo-oxxx
155 Birta María Haraldsdóttir---ooxoxoxxx
162 Helga Þóra Sigurjónsdóttiroooxxoxxx
260 Louise Ekman--oooxxx
310 Engla Nilsson---oxoxxoxxx
62 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsenooooxxoxxx
129 Venla Pulkkanen--ooxoxxx
Women Pole vault Results confirmed at 18:50
18/5 17:05
1 Elina Lampela
FIN
98 FIN 431 SB
2 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
NOR
96 NOR 420
3 Filippa Miller
SWE
99 SWE 405
4 Saga Andersson
FIN
00 FIN 405 SB
5 Gabriella Jönsson
SWE
01 SWE 390 SB
6 Caroline Bonde Holm
DEN
90 DEN 375 SB
=7 Birgitte Kjuus
NOR
99 NOR 360
=7 Annabelle Viple
DEN
05 DEN 360 SB
Silja Andersson
FIN
03 FIN x
360375390405420431442
283 Gabriella Jönssonooxoxxx
84 Saga Andersson--xxooxxx
85 Silja Andersson---xxx
184 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye----xoxxx
198 Birgitte Kjuusoxxx
309 Filippa Miller-xoooxxx
28 Caroline Bonde Holm-o-x-xx
76 Annabelle Vipleoxxx
112 Elina Lampela---oooxxx
Women Long jump Results confirmed at 18:54
18/5 17:25
1 Maja Åskag
SWE
02 SWE 6.55 +2.6
2 Tilde Johansson
SWE
01 SWE 6.45 +2.3
3 Kaiza Karlén
SWE
98 SWE 6.33 +1.0
4 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
SWE
06 SWE 6.30 +1.7
5 Ida Beiter Bomme
DEN
01 DEN 6.25 +1.6 PB
6 Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
ISL
02 ISL 6.23 +2.9
7 Anne-Mari Lehtiö
FIN
95 FIN 6.17 +1.0 SB
8 Ida Boe Rasmussen
DEN
03 DEN 6.09 +3.5
9 Iben Carnhed
NOR
01 NOR 6.05 +0.1 PB
10 Saana Peura
FIN
03 FIN 5.96 +1.2 SB
11 Annette Juma Nielsen
DEN
96 DEN 5.95 +3.0
12 Thale Leirfall Bremset
NOR
99 NOR 5.84 +0.2
13 Irma Gunnarsdóttir
ISL
98 ISL 5.82 +1.2 SB
Emilia Kjellberg
SWE
96 SWE x
123456
115 Anne-Mari Lehtiö6.17 +1.0x x 6.12 +0.9x 6.01 +2.1
61 Annette Juma Nielsenx 5.95 +3.0x
14 Ida Beiter Bomme6.25 +1.66.23 +1.65.65 +1.06.03 +2.15.91 +1.9x
290 Emilia Kjellbergx x x
13 Ida Boe Rasmussen5.71 +1.16.09 +3.53.16 +3.85.98 +1.15.98 +2.35.99 +3.0
176 Iben Carnhedx 5.44 +2.16.05 +0.1
128 Saana Peura5.90 +2.94.16 +1.55.96 +1.2
281 Tilde Johansson6.45 +2.36.34 +2.4x 6.28 +2.36.16 +1.9x
288 Kaiza Karlén6.25 0.06.18 +3.56.02 0.06.33 +1.06.24 +3.16.03 +3.5
160 Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir6.23 +2.96.21 +1.4x x 4.57 +3.6x
352 Maja Åskag6.21 +2.16.36 +1.2x 6.44 +1.26.55 +2.66.44 +1.3
271 Ayla Hallberg Hossain6.30 +1.76.29 +1.56.29 +2.06.23 +1.75.37 +2.76.14 0.0
153 Irma Gunnarsdóttir5.82 +1.2x 5.73 +2.2
205 Thale Leirfall Bremsetx x 5.84 +0.2
Women Triple jump Results confirmed at 13:06
19/5 11:35
1 Maja Åskag
SWE
02 SWE 13.68 +1.4 SB
2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth
SWE
98 SWE 13.19 +0.9 SB
3 Fatima Koné
SWE
99 SWE 13.03 -0.1 SB
4 Rebecka Abrahamsson
SWE
94 SWE 12.97 +0.4
5 Jessica Kähärä
FIN
01 FIN 12.95 0.0 SB
6 Elina Kostiainen
FIN
92 FIN 12.66 0.0 SB
7 Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
SWE
85 SWE 12.64 +0.7 SB
8 Saana Peura
FIN
03 FIN 12.44 -1.6 SB
9 Elise Søvik
NOR
97 NOR 12.43 +2.2
10 Mathilde Klokseth
NOR
03 NOR 12.31 +2.1
11 Katrine Holst Hahn
DEN
04 DEN 12.18 +2.1
123456
128 Saana Peura12.30 +1.712.29 +1.912.44 -1.611.76 -2.712.39 0.0x
316 Malin Otterling Marmbrandt12.52 +1.012.64 +0.7x 12.25 -2.0x 12.40 0.0
291 Fatima Konéx 12.57 0.012.72 -2.912.65 -0.412.99 0.013.03 -0.1
352 Maja Åskag13.68 +1.4x x x x x
110 Jessica Kähäräx 12.95 0.012.89 -2.1x x x
29 Katrine Holst Hahn12.18 +2.1x 11.99 -2.0
224 Elise Søvik12.43 +2.212.28 0.0x
313 Emelie Nyman Wänseth12.75 0.0x 12.86 -1.8x 13.19 +0.913.18 0.0
199 Mathilde Klokseth12.31 +2.112.11 -3.112.22 -2.3
238 Rebecka Abrahamsson12.96 +1.811.15 -1.212.83 -1.512.84 0.0x 12.97 +0.4
107 Elina Kostiainen12.65 +1.712.43 -2.212.52 -2.1x 12.32 0.012.66 0.0
Women Shot put Results confirmed at 14:59
Weight: 4,0kg
19/5 13:55
1 Sara Lennman
SWE
96 SWE 18.39 PB
2 Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
ISL
00 ISL 17.20 SB
3 Senja Mäkitörmä
FIN
94 FIN 16.89 SB
4 Emilia Kangas
FIN
01 FIN 16.84 SB
5 Eveliina Rouvali
FIN
97 FIN 16.54 SB
6 Emilia Malmehed
SWE
01 SWE 14.99
7 Victoria Wickman
SWE
03 SWE 14.69 SB
8 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
SWE
03 SWE 14.03
9 Maria Sløk
DEN
83 DEN 13.82
10 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
DEN
98 DEN 13.62
11 Jonna Lundgren
SWE
04 SWE 13.18
123456
294 Sara Lennman18.0717.4218.3917.4317.7517.82
73 Maria Sløk13.6913.8113.82
126 Senja Mäkitörmä16.6116.1816.61xx16.89
346 Victoria Wickman13.6314.0214.69x13.7813.89
152 Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir16.2717.2016.7616.23x16.58
307 Emilia Malmehed14.3914.5214.9914.94xx
302 Jonna Lundgrenx13.18x
8 Nickoline Skifter Andersen12.6413.6213.30
100 Emilia Kangasx15.5016.6216.84xx
266 Linn Gabrielli Gustafssonx13.6613.86x13.7014.03
134 Eveliina Rouvali15.07xxxx16.54
Women Discus Results confirmed at 17:25
Weight: 1,0kg
18/5 16:30
1 Vanessa Kamga
SWE
98 SWE 58.90
2 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
DEN
00 DEN 55.41
3 Salla Sipponen
FIN
95 FIN 53.57 SB
4 Lisa Brix Pedersen
DEN
96 DEN 52.81
5 Jennifer Rudberg
SWE
98 SWE 50.54
6 Emma Ljungberg
SWE
94 SWE 50.53
7 Daniella Persson
SWE
00 SWE 49.78
8 Helena Leveelahti
FIN
99 FIN 49.31 SB
9 Hera Christensen
ISL
05 ISL 47.83 SB
10 Anne Juul Jensen
DEN
06 DEN 46.82
123456
148 Hera Christensenxx47.83
286 Vanessa Kamga48.9656.08x55.27x58.90
299 Emma Ljungberg50.08x50.53xx50.42
33 Anne Juul Jensen42.2146.8243.51
318 Daniella Persson48.8749.78xx49.4649.71
328 Jennifer Rudberg50.16x50.5449.20x50.43
63 Lisa Brix Pedersen52.4752.73x52.64x52.81
137 Salla Sipponen50.4450.7753.2751.5452.8853.57
118 Helena Leveelahti48.3647.55x48.86x49.31
60 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen51.8753.7751.6755.41x52.85
Women Hammer Results confirmed at 11:53
Weight: 4,0kg
19/5 11:05
1 Katrine Koch Jacobsen
DEN
99 DEN 72.57 SB
2 Grete Ahlberg
SWE
98 SWE 68.17 SB
3 Rebecka Hallerth
SWE
96 SWE 66.23
4 Thea Löfman
SWE
03 SWE 65.82
5 Sara Forssell
SWE
00 SWE 65.82 SB
6 Kiira Väänänen
FIN
99 FIN 63.16 SB
7 Kajsa Wennberg Muhar
SWE
96 SWE 62.31
8 Patricia Kamga
SWE
06 SWE 59.70
9 Liv Winther
DEN
02 DEN 58.17 SB
123456
305 Thea Löfman65.82xxx65.70x
285 Patricia Kamga58.49x58.8959.7058.50x
240 Grete Ahlberg66.5366.0067.7767.28x68.17
145 Kiira Väänänen60.9162.5462.57x63.16x
272 Rebecka Hallerth65.22xx66.0362.5366.23
344 Kajsa Wennberg Muharx60.0360.3862.31xx
32 Katrine Koch Jacobsenx69.0664.5070.98x72.57
78 Liv Wintherxx58.17
265 Sara Forssell64.58x65.5563.3065.8262.32
Women Javelin Results confirmed at 16:01
Weight: 600g
18/5 15:00
1 Sigrid Borge
NOR
95 NOR 60.94 SB
2 Marie-Therese Obst
NOR
96 NOR 60.61
3 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
FIN
94 FIN 53.87 SB
4 Emilia Karell
FIN
03 FIN 53.41 SB
5 Matilda Elfgaard
SWE
92 SWE 52.53
6 Beatrice Lantz
SWE
97 SWE 52.30 SB
7 Sanne Erkkola
FIN
94 FIN 51.91 SB
8 Amanda Olsson
SWE
03 SWE 48.01
9 Carolin Näslund
SWE
98 SWE 45.11
10 Amanda Rask
SWE
02 SWE 45.05
11 Camilla Urup Colstrup
DEN
05 DEN 44.40
123456
90 Sanne Erkkola51.9151.91x50.4351.4550.08
17 Camilla Urup Colstrup44.4043.9343.23
213 Marie-Therese Obstx60.6158.0859.8758.38x
324 Amanda Rask40.8743.5245.05
292 Beatrice Lantz48.1552.3049.81x47.1147.93
314 Carolin Näslundx45.1143.08
96 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen51.60x53.8750.0751.2152.81
315 Amanda Olsson48.0145.6844.7945.8946.4946.16
101 Emilia Karellxx49.1153.3453.41x
261 Matilda Elfgaard50.6051.2951.6352.53x50.83
173 Sigrid Borge60.9456.6156.8057.1059.13x
Men 100 m Heats Results confirmed at 16:31
Heat 1
18/5 16:00
Wind: +4.5
1 Isak Hughes
SWE
05 SWE 10.20 Q
2 Jean-Christian Zirignon
SWE
95 SWE 10.37 Q
3 Kojo Musah
DEN
96 DEN 10.42 q
4 William Thor
SWE
00 SWE 10.51 q 10.504
5 Valtteri Louko
FIN
03 FIN 10.51 q 10.508
6 Emil Frænde
DEN
00 DEN 10.54
7 Edem Agbo
NOR
99 NOR 10.57
Heat 2
18/5 16:00
Wind: +2.9
1 Riku Illukka
FIN
99 FIN 10.41 Q
2 Frederik Schou-Nielsen
DEN
96 DEN 10.48 Q 10.474
3 Kolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
ISL
95 ISL 10.48 q 10.479
4 Simon Plesse
SWE
02 SWE 10.51 10.510
5 Desmond Rogo
SWE
96 SWE 10.56 10.554
6 Viktor Thor
SWE
00 SWE 10.56 10.560
7 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
DEN
98 DEN 10.77
Men 100 m Final Results confirmed at 17:43
18/5 17:20
Wind: +3.4
1 Isak Hughes
SWE
05 SWE 10.20
2 Jean-Christian Zirignon
SWE
95 SWE 10.30
3 Riku Illukka
FIN
99 FIN 10.31
4 Frederik Schou-Nielsen
DEN
96 DEN 10.40
5 Kolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
ISL
95 ISL 10.45
6 William Thor
SWE
00 SWE 10.49
7 Kojo Musah
DEN
96 DEN 10.54 10.531
8 Valtteri Louko
FIN
03 FIN 10.54 10.532
Men 200 m Results confirmed at 12:57
A-Final
19/5 12:35
Wind: -0.1
Tot. plac.
1 Henrik Larsson
SWE
99 SWE 20.49 1 SB
2 Erik Erlandsson
SWE
04 SWE 20.62 2 PB
3 Simon Hansen
DEN
98 DEN 20.80 3 SB
4 Niilo Mustalahti
FIN
02 FIN 21.12 6 SB
5 Oskari Lehtonen
FIN
97 FIN 21.18 9 SB
Samuel Purola
FIN
00 FIN DNS
B-Final
19/5 12:35
Wind: -0.1
Tot. plac.
1 Linus Pihl
SWE
03 SWE 20.92 4 PB
2 Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
DEN
05 DEN 21.14 7 SB
3 Zion Eriksson
SWE
02 SWE 21.16 8 SB
4 Mathias Hove Johansen
NOR
98 NOR 21.23 10 SB
5 Kolbeinn Höður Gunnarsson
ISL
95 ISL 21.59 14 SB
6 Valtteri Louko
FIN
03 FIN 21.60 15 SB
C-Final
19/5 12:35
Wind: +1.8
Tot. plac.
1 William Trulsson
SWE
06 SWE 21.00 5 PB
2 Kenny Emi Tijani Ajayi
NOR
03 NOR 21.24 11 SB
3 Jakob Hvorup
DEN
99 DEN 21.32 12 SB
4 Kasper Andersson
DEN
97 DEN 21.42 13 SB
5 Jonas Berggård Skåden
NOR
02 NOR 21.63 16 SB
6 Patrick Kwizera Bifuko
NOR
96 NOR 21.99 17 SB
Men 400 m Results confirmed at 15:29
A-Final
18/5 15:20
Tot. plac.
1 Andreas Grimerud
NOR
03 NOR 45.90 1 PB
2 Kasper Kadestål
SWE
99 SWE 46.54 2 PB
3 Marcus Tornée
SWE
98 SWE 47.44 3 SB
4 Benjamin Lobo
DEN
97 DEN 47.68 4 SB
5 Emil Johansson
SWE
02 SWE 48.15 8 SB
B-Final
18/5 15:20
Tot. plac.
1 Fredrik Gullachsen
NOR
03 NOR 47.89 5 SB
2 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
SWE
89 SWE 48.06 6 SB
3 Benjamin Stendahl
FIN
99 FIN 48.11 7 SB
4 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjåland
NOR
00 NOR 48.54 9 SB
5 Luis Felipe Maillet
DEN
04 DEN 49.47 10 SB
Men 800 m Results confirmed at 13:13
Kevin Bodén pace
19/5 12:55
1 Laust Kaastrup Kjær
DEN
05 DEN 1:48.81 PB
2 Joonas Rinne
FIN
95 FIN 1:48.92 SB
3 Alexander Lundskog
SWE
96 SWE 1:49.95 SB
4 Ville Lampinen
FIN
94 FIN 1:50.11 SB
5 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
NOR
00 NOR 1:50.24 SB
6 Benjamin Åberg
SWE
95 SWE 1:51.44 SB
7 Rasmus Jæger
DEN
04 DEN 1:51.76 PB
8 Andreas Holst Lange
DEN
02 DEN 1:52.39 SB
9 Nick Rostgaard
DEN
91 DEN 2:02.10 PB
Kevin Bodén
SWE
02 SWE DNF
Men 1500 m Results confirmed at 20:21
Victor Wahlgren pace
18/5 20:10
1 Sigurd Tveit
NOR
00 NOR 3:44.54
2 Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen
DEN
97 DEN 3:44.99 SB
3 Jonathan Grahn
SWE
04 SWE 3:45.04
4 Ferdinand Kvan Edman
NOR
93 NOR 3:45.61 SB
5 Esten Hansen Møllerud-Hauen
NOR
03 NOR 3:46.06 SB
6 Jeppe Risvig
DEN
01 DEN 3:47.46
7 Andreas Lindgreen
DEN
98 DEN 3:47.83
8 Arvid Öhrn
SWE
94 SWE 3:49.30 SB
Victor Wahlgren
SWE
02 SWE DNF
Men 5000 m Results confirmed at 14:07
Axel Djurberg pace
19/5 13:50
1 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
DEN
94 DEN 14:00.28 SB
2 Arvid Öhrn
SWE
94 SWE 14:04.92 SB
3 Vegard Warnes
NOR
03 NOR 14:09.67 SB
4 Vebjørn Hovdejord
NOR
03 NOR 14:24.09 SB
Sharmarke Ahmed
SWE
02 SWE DNF
Axel Djurberg
SWE
99 SWE DNF
Men 3000 m steeplechase Results confirmed at 19:32
Height: 91,4cm
Samuel Berhane pace
18/5 19:20
1 Leo Magnusson
SWE
98 SWE 8:41.41
2 Axel Djurberg
SWE
99 SWE 8:44.86
3 Vebjørn Hovdejord
NOR
03 NOR 8:50.55 SB
4 Miguel Palm
SWE
98 SWE 8:55.27 SB
5 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
DEN
94 DEN 9:04.89 PB
6 Olof Silvander
SWE
99 SWE 9:11.31
7 Didrik Røssum Jensen
NOR
03 NOR 9:14.66 SB
8 Nils Bredin
SWE
02 SWE 9:24.25 SB
Samuel Berhane
SWE
05 SWE DNF
Men 110 m hurdles Results confirmed at 13:26
Height: 106,7cm
19/5 11:45
Wind: -1.9
1 Max Hrelja
SWE
98 SWE 13.84 SB
2 Vladimir Vukicevic
NOR
91 NOR 13.97 SB
3 Anton Levin
SWE
92 SWE 14.32 SB
4 Sidrak Afework
SWE
01 SWE 14.46 SB
5 Edvin Assarsson
SWE
04 SWE 14.52 PB
6 Sebastian Sund Frandsen
DEN
98 DEN 14.83 PB
7 Andreas Christoffersen
DEN
01 DEN 15.33 SB
8 Vilhelm Krüger
DEN
04 DEN 16.87 PB
Men 110 m hurdles Extra Results confirmed at 13:36
Height: 106,7cm
19/5 13:30
Wind: -0.9
1 Max Hrelja
SWE
98 SWE 13.63 SB
2 Vladimir Vukicevic
NOR
91 NOR 13.76 SB
3 Anton Levin
SWE
92 SWE 14.35
4 Andreas Christoffersen
DEN
01 DEN 14.46 SB
5 Sebastian Sund Frandsen
DEN
98 DEN 14.50 PB
6 Edvin Assarsson
SWE
04 SWE 14.59
7 Vilhelm Krüger
DEN
04 DEN 14.83 PB
Men 400 m hurdles Results confirmed at 16:45
Height: 91,4cm
18/5 16:40
1 Karl Wållgren
SWE
01 SWE 50.70 SB
2 Tuomas Lehtonen
FIN
98 FIN 51.84 SB
3 Jaakko Linnus
FIN
03 FIN 51.99 SB
4 Jere Haapalainen
FIN
04 FIN 52.22 SB
5 Andreas Haara Bakketun
NOR
01 NOR 52.35 SB
6 Anton Bertilsson
SWE
99 SWE 53.26 SB
7 Joel Frederik Von de Ahe
DEN
06 DEN 53.41 PB
8 Samuel Wiik
SWE
98 SWE 54.48 SB
Men 4x100 m Results confirmed at 11:13
19/5 11:10
1 Sweden team 1
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95
Zion Eriksson 02
Linus Pihl 03
Desmond Rogo 96

SWE
SWE 39.40
2 Finland
Valtteri Louko 03
Riku Illukka 99
Oskari Lehtonen 97
Niilo Mustalahti 02

FIN
FIN 39.64
3 Denmark team 1
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98
Emil Frænde 00
Jakob Hvorup 99
Emil Mader Kjær 99

DEN
DEN 40.04
4 Norway
Edem Agbo 99
Jonas Berggård Skåden 02
Mathias Hove Johansen 98
Patrick Kwizera Bifuko 96

NOR
NOR 40.46
Sweden team 2
Simon Plesse 02
Viktor Thor 00
William Thor 00
Emil Johansson 02

SWE
SWE DNF
Men 4x400 m Results confirmed at 15:00
19/5 14:55
1 Sweden
Emil Johansson 02
Marcus Tornée 98
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89
Karl Wållgren 01

SWE
SWE 3:09.20
2 Norway
Fredrik Gullachsen 03
Andreas Grimerud 03
Leon Samuel Douglas Mjåland 00
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01

NOR
NOR 3:11.04
3 Finland
Benjamin Stendahl 99
Tuomas Lehtonen 98
Jaakko Linnus 03
Jere Haapalainen 04

FIN
FIN 3:11.35
4 Denmark
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06
Mathias Højen 05

DEN
DEN 3:19.05
Men High jump Results confirmed at 17:00
18/5 15:35
1 Fabian Delryd
SWE
96 SWE 222 SB
2 Melwin Lycke Holm
SWE
04 SWE 215 SB
3 Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
DEN
01 DEN 204 SB
=4 Mads Moos Larsen
DEN
95 DEN 198 SB
=4 Erlend Bolstad Raa
NOR
00 NOR 198
Arttu Mattila
FIN
01 FIN x
192198204208212215218220222224
304 Melwin Lycke Holm--ooxxoxoxxx
48 Mads Moos Larsenooxxx
122 Arttu Mattila--x-xx
255 Fabian Delryd--ooxooxo-xxoxxx
172 Erlend Bolstad Raaooxxx
66 Marius Hytholm Alex Petersenooxxoxxx
Men Pole vault Results confirmed at 13:01
19/5 11:25
1 Robin Jacobsson
SWE
98 SWE 524 SB
2 William Asker
SWE
04 SWE 524 SB
3 Aske Valdemar Petersen
DEN
98 DEN 513 PB
4 Tommi Holttinen
FIN
97 FIN 513 SB
5 Axel Rogö
SWE
07 SWE 486 PB
6 Nikolaj Graves
DEN
98 DEN 450 SB
7 Nikolaj Grønbech
DEN
02 DEN 450 SB
450470486502513524532540
93 Tommi Holttinen----xxo-xxx
244 William Asker---o-xxo-xxx
279 Robin Jacobsson--oooxoxxx
327 Axel Rogö--oxxx
23 Nikolaj Grønbechxxoxxx
65 Aske Valdemar Petersen-ooxxooxxx
22 Nikolaj Gravesxoxxx
Men Long jump Results confirmed at 14:31
19/5 13:30
1 Daníel Ingi Egilsson
ISL
00 ISL 8.21 +1.7 PB
2 Henrik Flåtnes
NOR
01 NOR 8.02 +2.4
3 Kasperi Vehmaa
FIN
05 FIN 7.82 0.0 SB
4 Joakim Hellbratt
SWE
03 SWE 7.80 +2.4
5 Marius Bull Hjeltnes
NOR
96 NOR 7.63 +2.8
6 Lance Christian Aabo
DEN
06 DEN 7.41 +2.1
7 Elias Kapell
SWE
06 SWE 7.36 +0.5 PB
8 Patrick Wolf
DEN
01 DEN 7.30 +1.4 SB
9 Melwin Lycke Holm
SWE
04 SWE 7.08 +1.0 SB
10 Kasper Larsen
DEN
99 DEN 6.95 +0.3 SB
11 Jesper Hellström
SWE
95 SWE 6.95 0.0 SB
123456
287 Elias Kapell7.05 +2.77.28 -1.1x 7.36 +0.57.29 +0.9x
79 Patrick Wolf7.00 +2.0x 7.09 0.07.30 +1.45.10 +0.76.88 +2.6
304 Melwin Lycke Holm7.08 +1.0x 7.08 +1.0
47 Kasper Larsenx 6.95 +0.36.70 -1.9
144 Kasperi Vehmaa7.38 +1.27.82 0.0x 7.58 +2.7x 7.65 0.0
183 Henrik Flåtnes7.97 +3.07.90 +1.18.02 +2.47.82 +0.5x 7.87 +0.9
175 Marius Bull Hjeltnes7.28 0.07.00 0.07.30 +2.77.63 +2.87.49 +4.07.54 +0.2
149 Daníel Ingi Egilsson7.67 +2.4x 8.01 +2.08.21 +1.76.82 +2.2-
274 Jesper Hellström6.95 0.0- -
273 Joakim Hellbrattx 7.80 +2.4x 7.61 +2.2x 7.40 +1.4
6 Lance Christian Aabo7.39 +2.87.41 +2.17.35 +1.87.41 +1.67.23 +1.2x
Men Triple jump Results confirmed at 16:55
18/5 15:45
1 Tuomas Kaukolahti
FIN
94 FIN 16.19 +0.8 SB
2 Gabriel Wallmark
SWE
02 SWE 16.03 +1.7 SB
3 Aaro Davidila
FIN
00 FIN 16.03 +2.3
4 Topias Koukkula
FIN
96 FIN 15.68 +1.8 SB
5 Aapo Karvinen
FIN
01 FIN 15.54 +2.9
6 Lukas Edqvist
SWE
02 SWE 15.47 +2.6
7 Erik Ehrlin
SWE
90 SWE 15.26 +2.2
8 Tórur Mortensen
DEN
98 DEN 15.15 0.0 SB
9 Jesper Hellström
SWE
95 SWE 14.90 +2.3
123456
102 Aapo Karvinen14.67 +0.615.54 +2.915.37 +2.1
108 Topias Koukkula15.21 +3.615.68 +1.814.91 +1.015.62 +3.115.05 +2.415.62 +1.7
274 Jesper Hellström14.90 +2.3x x
343 Gabriel Wallmark15.61 +2.915.79 +3.615.90 +2.9x 16.03 +1.7x
257 Lukas Edqvistx x 15.08 +2.514.67 +2.813.18 0.015.47 +2.6
58 Tórur Mortensenx x 15.15 0.0x x x
89 Aaro Davidilax 15.82 +2.4x 16.03 +2.3x x
258 Erik Ehrlin14.98 +1.214.99 +3.014.87 +1.5x 15.10 +2.415.26 +2.2
103 Tuomas Kaukolahti15.28 +0.716.19 +0.815.82 +1.4- - -
Men Shot put Results confirmed at 17:38
Weight: 7,26kg
18/5 16:35
1 Marcus Thomsen
NOR
98 NOR 20.82
2 Wictor Petersson
SWE
98 SWE 20.04
3 Jesper Arbinge
SWE
97 SWE 19.72
4 Viktor Gardenkrans
SWE
95 SWE 18.66 SB
5 Jesper Ahlin
SWE
03 SWE 17.65 SB
6 Leo Zikovic
SWE
04 SWE 17.36
7 Henrik Vesterlid
NOR
04 NOR 17.22
8 Kenneth Mertz
DEN
89 DEN 16.38
9 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
DEN
04 DEN 15.42
123456
319 Wictor Peterssonx20.04x19.8819.74x
225 Marcus Thomsen20.8219.9520.5020.1620.0620.63
241 Jesper Ahlin16.7516.4516.75x17.65x
267 Viktor Gardenkrans18.0318.1518.1218.0818.2318.66
43 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen15.17x15.42
56 Kenneth Mertz15.8816.2316.1416.1216.38x
228 Henrik Vesterlidx17.22xx16.82x
243 Jesper Arbinge19.4119.01x19.72xx
349 Leo Zikovic17.3616.8416.83xxx
Men Discus Results confirmed at 13:16
Weight: 2,0kg
19/5 12:30
1 Guðni Valur Guðnason
ISL
95 ISL 60.71 SB
2 Ola Stunes Isene
NOR
95 NOR 60.07 SB
3 Simon Pettersson
SWE
94 SWE 58.91
4 Emil Mikkelsen
DEN
90 DEN 53.17 PB
5 Jesper Ahlin
SWE
03 SWE 52.89
6 Juho Suominen
FIN
04 FIN 50.85 SB
7 Andreas Riber Thordahl
DEN
91 DEN 50.82 PB
8 Oskar Antonsson
SWE
98 SWE 50.64
123456
223 Ola Stunes Isene57.2160.07xxxx
57 Emil Mikkelsen52.11x51.6552.9553.1753.13
68 Andreas Riber Thordahl50.82xxx49.63x
151 Guðni Valur Guðnason56.8559.3260.71xx60.71
320 Simon Pettersson56.9858.91xx56.9058.91
241 Jesper Ahlin51.48x52.84xx52.89
242 Oskar Antonssonx47.9148.0450.6449.8549.32
140 Juho Suominen50.06x50.1250.85x48.65
Men Hammer Results confirmed at 19:32
Weight: 7,26kg
18/5 18:05
1 Thomas Mardal
NOR
97 NOR 76.02 SB
2 Ragnar Carlsson
SWE
00 SWE 74.79
3 Aaron Kangas
FIN
97 FIN 72.01 SB
4 Hilmar Örn Jónsson
ISL
96 ISL 71.50 SB
5 Tuomas Seppänen
FIN
86 FIN 71.35 SB
6 Roope Auvinen
FIN
98 FIN 71.04 SB
7 Max Lampinen
FIN
04 FIN 69.85 SB
8 Marco Kammer
FIN
98 FIN 68.69 SB
9 Henri Liipola
FIN
94 FIN 67.93 SB
10 Alfons Haals
SWE
02 SWE 64.86
11 Albin Silèn
SWE
03 SWE 61.18
12 Rasmus Jensen
DEN
99 DEN 60.81 PB
13 Nicco Vestbo Hattesen
DEN
02 DEN 60.26
14 Karl Ludvik
SWE
02 SWE 59.59
123456
119 Henri Liipolaxx67.93
270 Alfons Haals63.1063.1964.86
75 Nicco Vestbo Hattesen59.0560.26x
99 Aaron Kangas68.8367.1269.7869.50x72.01
113 Max Lampinen64.46x69.2868.70x69.85
136 Tuomas Seppänen70.1071.3568.9970.21x69.89
98 Marco Kammer66.2265.5168.6965.43x61.24
34 Rasmus Jensen60.0960.8159.73
252 Ragnar Carlsson73.2674.3872.2174.79x72.59
207 Thomas Mardal76.0275.1972.9574.31xx
331 Albin Silènx60.8761.18
86 Roope Auvinen67.5770.21x70.6467.1271.04
159 Hilmar Örn Jónsson69.8071.10x71.50x71.09
300 Karl Ludvik58.2959.5959.04
Men Javelin Results confirmed at 14:44
Weight: 800g
19/5 14:05
1 Teemu Narvi
FIN
00 FIN 82.37 PB
2 Sindri Hrafn Guðmundsson
ISL
95 ISL 78.82
3 Arthur Wiborg Petersen
DEN
99 DEN 78.43 PB
4 Topias Laine
FIN
01 FIN 76.17 SB
5 Kasper Sagen
NOR
99 NOR 76.12 SB
6 Dagbjartur Daði Jónsson
ISL
97 ISL 76.05 SB
7 Jakob Rahm
SWE
02 SWE 72.70 SB
8 Jacob Binou Nielsen
DEN
00 DEN 68.40 PB
9 Theodor Thor
SWE
93 SWE 67.04
123456
336 Theodor Thor63.5164.1267.04
127 Teemu Narvi76.1382.3779.5673.75--
12 Jacob Binou Nielsenx68.40x62.86x67.34
158 Dagbjartur Daði Jónsson70.7875.7876.0574.63x72.94
323 Jakob Rahm67.8172.7068.79x65.55x
111 Topias Laine73.5074.6875.8676.1773.7769.36
219 Kasper Sagen71.2470.5476.12x72.9874.91
64 Arthur Wiborg Petersen75.06x77.90x78.4371.11
150 Sindri Hrafn Guðmundsson78.8274.4876.26xxx