Resultat Kraftmätningen Final

Tibblevallen, Täby   2021-09-04 - 2021-09-05

Arrangör: Täby IS Senast uppdaterad: 2021-09-05 16:02:27
2021-09-04 2021-09-05 Alla dagar

Flickor

Plac.Poäng
1 Turebergs FK lag 1 16154
2 Hammarby IF lag 1 14633
3 IFK Helsingborg 13830
4 Turebergs FK lag 2 12337
5 Hässelby SK 12068
6 Gefle IF 12062
7 Täby IS 11823
8 IFK Växjö 11682
9 IFK Göteborg 11642
10 Malmö AI 11620
11 IFK Halmstad 11261
12 Linköpings GIF 11180
13 IF Rigor 11168
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10346
15 KA2 IF 10161
16 Sundsvalls FI 9595
17 Hammarby IF lag 2 8845
18 Huddinge AIS 8392
19 Bromma IF 7778
F15
800 m80 m häckHöjdLängdKulaSpjut
Bromma IF590892208118811582752
Gefle IF211021402230232118841377
Hammarby IF lag 1201129312182246126542394
Hammarby IF lag 210808382131203717431016
Huddinge AIS10838261995174517111032
Hässelby SK253018952332220819621141
IF Göta Karlstad155020632229206113531090
IF Rigor147217082423214618321587
IFK Göteborg210623391973214918441231
IFK Halmstad113222002330225218031544
IFK Helsingborg120927582656284825371822
IFK Växjö129817232326220826361491
KA2 IF144617031699214916811483
Linköpings GIF135415992430212220201655
Malmö AI127019442380229320721661
Sundsvalls FI118212202330212217071034
Turebergs FK lag 1199929582757301729142509
Turebergs FK lag 2124025222525245118601739
Täby IS101022512382211623541710

Pojkar

Plac.Poäng
1 Hammarby IF lag 1 15107
2 Turebergs FK lag 1 14745
3 IFK Göteborg 13437
4 KA2 IF 13094
5 IFK Helsingborg 13036
6 Upsala IF 12888
7 Täby IS 12276
8 Turebergs FK lag 2 12018
9 Malmö AI 11965
10 Hässelby SK 11568
11 IFK Växjö 11395
12 Hammarby IF lag 2 11042
13 Bålsta IK 10988
14 Örgryte IS 10777
15 Varbergs GIF 10471
16 IF Göta Karlstad 9354
17 Linköpings GIF 9317
18 Huddinge AIS 9071
19 Bromma IF 7542
P15
800 m80 m häckHöjdLängdKulaSpjut
Bromma IF91511371444136314811202
Bålsta IK183815742239172118361780
Hammarby IF lag 1278027752438264423942076
Hammarby IF lag 2180222561993212113981472
Huddinge AIS139212531246196817911421
Hässelby SK241915661795185520121921
IF Göta Karlstad172411541894204313001239
IFK Göteborg196830722189255219031753
IFK Helsingborg200424012689248718361619
IFK Växjö200219491745216717351797
KA2 IF199426272190258017891914
Linköpings GIF19129251745198312181534
Malmö AI251514981746275619071543
Turebergs FK lag 1231226042739247623482266
Turebergs FK lag 2199823562389230315411431
Täby IS229526191893217316571639
Upsala IF255021552240209419781871
Varbergs GIF178516232192196614671438
Örgryte IS97219952240216217831625

Mix

Plac.Poäng
1 Turebergs FK lag 1 36508
2 Hammarby IF lag 1 35578
3 IFK Helsingborg 31579
4 IFK Göteborg 30005
5 Malmö AI 29730
6 Turebergs FK lag 2 29042
7 Hässelby SK 28488
8 KA2 IF 28376
9 IFK Växjö 27330
10 Linköpings GIF 25137
11 Hammarby IF lag 2 24648
12 IF Göta Karlstad 24324
13 Täby IS 24099
14 Huddinge AIS 21586
15 Bromma IF 19416
F15P15Mix
800 m80 m häckHöjdLängdKulaSpjut800 m80 m häckHöjdLängdKulaSpjut6x200 m
Bromma IF590892208118811582752915113714441363148112024096
Hammarby IF lag 12011293121822461265423942780277524382644239420765838
Hammarby IF lag 2108083821312037174310161802225619932121139814724761
Huddinge AIS108382619951745171110321392125312461968179114214123
Hässelby SK2530189523322208196211412419156617951855201219214852
IF Göta Karlstad1550206322292061135310901724115418942043130012394624
IFK Göteborg2106233919732149184412311968307221892552190317534926
IFK Helsingborg1209275826562848253718222004240126892487183616194713
IFK Växjö1298172323262208263614912002194917452167173517974253
KA2 IF1446170316992149168114831994262721902580178919145121
Linköpings GIF135415992430212220201655191292517451983121815344640
Malmö AI1270194423802293207216612515149817462756190715436145
Turebergs FK lag 11999295827573017291425092312260427392476234822665609
Turebergs FK lag 21240252225252451186017391998235623892303154114314687
F15 800 m
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 800m
Blå + Grön A-Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:23.61 784 PB
2 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 2:26.81 717
3 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 2:28.58 682 PB
4 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.97 674 PB
5 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:29.23 669 PB
6 Elise Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:31.71 620
7 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 2:32.17 612
8 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:32.30 609 PB
9 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:32.40 607
10 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:34.82 562 SB
11 Marika Östfahl
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:35.29 554
Blå + Grön B-Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:32.91 598 PB
2 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 2:33.33 590 PB
3 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 2:34.67 565 PB
4 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:34.88 561 PB
5 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 2:37.35 517 PB
6 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 2:38.48 497 PB
7 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 2:40.77 458 PB
8 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:42.70 427
9 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3:06.61 124
Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS DNS
Blå + Grön C- Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 2:41.32 449 PB
2 Alice Kindberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:47.15 358 PB
3 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:50.20 314 PB
4 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 2:51.95 290
5 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:56.28 234
6 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:56.34 234 PB
7 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 2:58.69 206 SB
8 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 2:58.98 203
9 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 3:01.23 178
10 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3:08.27 109
Blå + Grön D-Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 2:46.08 374
2 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:49.33 326 SB
3 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:52.68 280
4 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 2:56.64 230
5 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:59.66 195 SB
6 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 3:04.72 142
7 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 3:05.91 131
8 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3:08.54 107 SB
9 Elina Kuusikko
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3:25.47 10
10 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 3:35.78 0
Gul + Röd A-Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:13.67 1,009 PB
2 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:17.03 930
3 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:18.95 886
4 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:24.47 766
5 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:26.98 714
6 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:27.14 711
7 Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:27.62 701
8 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:29.38 666
9 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:30.26 648
10 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:31.13 632
11 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:31.27 629
Gul + Röd B-Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:29.29 668 PB
2 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:31.01 634 PB
3 Matilda Solén
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:33.61 585
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:36.02 541 PB
5 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:39.89 473
6 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:42.47 431 SB
7 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:43.02 422 PB
8 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:43.71 411 PB
9 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:45.26 387
10 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 2:47.29 356
Gul + Röd C-Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:48.77 334
2 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 2:50.33 312 PB
3 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:51.81 292 SB
4 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:53.28 272
5 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:54.69 254
6 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:55.40 245 PB
7 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:56.35 234
8 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:58.72 205 PB
9 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 3:01.14 179
10 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3:04.22 147
Gul + Röd D-Final
5/9 14:50
Poäng
1 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:49.55 323
2 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:54.86 252
3 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:54.94 251
4 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:56.39 233
5 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:56.65 230
6 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:58.00 214 SB
7 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 3:02.71 162
8 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 3:02.72 162
F15 80 m häck
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 80m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
A-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +2.1
Poäng
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.24 1,258
2 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.60 1,142
3 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.23 951
4 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.33 922
5 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.37 911 12.363
6 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.37 911 12.367
7 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.39 905
8 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 13.39 643
B-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +1.5
Poäng
1 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.24 948 SB
2 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 12.32 925 PB
3 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.58 852 12.576
4 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 12.67 828
5 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.77 801 PB
6 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.05 728
7 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 13.17 697
8 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.29 668
C-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +1.5
Poäng
1 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.52 869 =PB
2 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 12.62 841 PB
3 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.82 787 PB
4 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 12.83 785 =PB
5 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.89 769 PB
6 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.06 725 13.054
7 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.20 690
8 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.23 682
D-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +1.4
Poäng
1 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 12.58 852 SB 12.572
2 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 12.98 746 PB
3 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.06 725 PB 13.053
4 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.08 720 SB
5 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.09 717
6 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 13.22 685
7 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.37 648 SB
8 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 13.42 636 SB
E-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +1.4
Poäng
1 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 12.75 806 SB
2 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 13.15 702 SB
3 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 13.48 622 PB
4 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.53 610
5 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.66 580
6 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 14.19 465
7 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 14.71 364
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS DNS
F-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +0.8
Poäng
1 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 13.16 700 PB
2 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.32 660 PB
3 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.56 603 SB
4 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.85 537 PB
5 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.89 529
6 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 14.14 475
7 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 14.16 471
Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF DNF
G-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +1.7
Poäng
1 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 13.34 655 PB
2 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 13.38 646 SB
3 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.67 578 PB
4 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.00 505 SB 13.995
5 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 14.51 401 PB
6 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 14.55 394 PB
7 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 14.67 371 PB
8 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 15.66 210
H-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +2.1
Poäng
1 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 14.45 413
2 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.77 353
3 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 15.10 296
4 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.45 241
5 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 15.87 182
6 Alice Kindberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 16.07 156
7 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 16.45 113
8 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 16.48 110
I-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +0.2
Poäng
1 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 14.00 505 13.999
2 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 15.34 257 15.334
3 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 15.34 257 PB 15.340
4 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 15.82 188 SB
5 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 16.05 159 SB
6 Elise Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 16.12 150
7 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 16.16 146
8 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 16.26 134 PB
J-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: -1.0
Poäng
1 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 12.84 782
2 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 13.54 608
3 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 15.18 283
4 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 15.98 167 15.978
5 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 15.98 167 15.980
Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS DNS
Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 DQ
K-final
4/9 12:50
Vind: +1.6
Poäng
1 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.48 880
2 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 14.57 390
3 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 14.96 320
4 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 15.14 289
5 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 15.35 256
6 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 15.37 253
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF DNS
F15 Höjd
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Höjd
Blå 1
4/9 10:00
Poäng
1 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 165 981 PB
2 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 157 889 =SB
3 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 153 842
4 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 153 842 PB
5 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 149 794 =PB
6 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 149 794 PB
7 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 149 794
8 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 149 794
9 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 145 744 PB
10 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 145 744 PB
11 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 141 694
12 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 141 694 PB
=13 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 137 643
=13 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 137 643
117121125129133137141145149153157161165169
62 Wilma Alexandersson--------ooxooxxoxxx
195 Emelie Nyström-------xoooxxx
189 Tove Arwidson-----oooxxoxxx
169 Tilde Persson-------ooooxxx
55 Maja McCarthy-----ooxoxoxxx
167 Leonie Mörstam----oooooxxx
109 Elina Örtqvist----o-xooxxoxoxxx
192 Tinne Jacobsson-----oooxoxxx
53 Tuva Johansson-----ooxxx
94 Tilde Anderssono-ooooxxoxxx
2 Norah Hamberg--ooooxxx
3 Olivia Holmström--ooooxxoxxx
10 Rose Masoudi--ooxoooxxoxxx
194 Ebba Melin---oooxxx
Blå 2
4/9 10:00
Poäng
1 Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 137 643 PB
1 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 137 643 SB
3 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 137 643 PB
4 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 133 590
5 Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 133 590
6 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 129 535
=7 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 125 479
=7 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 125 479
9 Roxana Sörliden
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 125 479
10 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 121 420
113117121125129133137141
12 Alice Saraste Sköld--ooxxx
8 Agnes Lind---oxoxxoxxx
99 Aliz Halász--oooxoxxoxxx
103 Amanda Karlsson--xoxoooxxx
49 Alicia Carlstedt---oooxoxxx
157 Linnea Algotsson-----oxoxxx
45 Elizabeth Paulxoooxxx
201 Roxana Sörlidenoxooxoxxx
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen--ooxoxxx
63 Lisa Bäckdén-oooxxx
Röd 1
4/9 11:20
Poäng
1 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 149 794
1 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 149 794 PB
=3 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 149 794
=3 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 149 794 SB
5 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 149 794 PB
6 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 149 794
7 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 145 744
8 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 145 744
8 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 145 744 PB
10 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 129 535
125129133137141145149153
216 Ebba Mohlin-----xoxxx
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson----oooxxx
91 Johanna Pihl----oxxoxxoxxx
262 Alma Hallsten--ooooxoxxx
178 Hedvig Lindbergh---oooxxx
209 Bella Gisel---ooooxxx
260 Ebba Borglund--ooxoxoxoxxx
261 Rut Grufman--ooooxoxxx
175 Enya Johannissonooxxx
89 Vera Mattsson-ooooxoxxx
Röd 2
4/9 11:20
Poäng
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 153 842 PB
2 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 141 694
3 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 141 694 SB
4 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 137 643
5 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 133 590
6 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 129 535
6 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 129 535
8 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 125 479
9 Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 121 420
9 Louice Holgersson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 121 420
11 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 117 359
117121125129133137141145149153157
83 Nora Hägg---xooxxoxxx
267 Emma Olofsson--ooxoxxx
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson-oxxx
86 Filippa Kopparhed---oxxx
207 Moa Wirstedt----xoxxoxxoxxx
274 Eleonora Wahlin-ooOxxx
263 Emilia Hermansson-xooxxx
173 Louice Holgerssonooxxx
271 Vilma Stolpenoxxx
217 Elin Pihlström----oxoxoxxx
208 Linnea Englund----ooooxoxxoxxx
Gul 1
4/9 14:10
Poäng
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 173 1,070 PB
2 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 169 1,026 =SB
=3 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 157 889
=3 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 157 889 PB
5 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 153 842
6 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 153 842
7 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 153 842 PB
7 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 153 842 PB
9 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 149 794
10 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 149 794 =SB
11 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 145 744
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 x 0
137141145149153157161165169173177
150 Lovisa Nilsson-----ooooxoxxx
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain----o-oooxxx
227 Alva Back--ooooxxx
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson-oooxoxxx
253 Emilia Nielsen--oxooxxx
255 Matilda Petersson-oooooxxx
231 Ida Chrifixxx
44 Ebba Wennebjer-oxooxxx
154 Annie Thorkellooxoxoxoxxx
236 Elsa Kagevikoooxxoxoxxx
247 Annie Grindangeoooxoxxx
148 Maya Liljaooxxoxxx
Gul 2
4/9 14:10
Poäng
1 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 145 744 PB
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 145 744 SB
3 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 141 694
4 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 141 694 =PB
4 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 141 694 PB
6 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 137 643
7 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 137 643 SB
8 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 129 535 PB
9 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 125 479
10 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 117 359
101105109113117121125129133137141145149
43 Esther Sahlqvist--------oxooxxx
149 Tova Lundin-------oooxxx
32 Maggie Dahllöf--------ooxxoxxx
130 Lina Sandström-------ooooxoxxx
130 Alva Thunberg------ooooxxoxxx
254 Tilde Norrbrand------oooooxxx
42 Tove Olsson-------ooxoxxx
128 Vera Thiringer Coster---oxoooxxx
119 Lovisa Emanuelsson---ooxxx
121 Emilia Emilssonoooxooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Grön 1
4/9 15:30
Poäng
1 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 161 935 =PB
=2 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 153 842
=2 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 153 842
4 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 153 842
5 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 149 794
=6 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 145 744
=6 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 145 744
8 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 145 744
9 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 141 694
10 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 141 694
11 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 141 694
125129133137141145149153157161165
226 Alva Åkesson-----oooxxx
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro----ooooxxoxoxxx
133 Moa Andersson----ooooxxx
23 Anna Hillman----ooxoxxoxxx
114 Maja Malmström---oooxxx
139 Sara Lövdahl---ooxoxxx
222 Irma Jonsson---xooxxooxxx
221 Alma Hammarströmoxoooxoxxx
115 Amelia Röstlund--ooooxxx
138 Ella Kronberg-oooxoxxx
24 Ebba Holmström-oxooxxoxxx
Grön 2
4/9 15:30
Poäng
1 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 145 744 PB
2 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 141 694
3 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 137 643
4 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 137 643
5 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 137 643
6 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 133 590
7 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 133 590
8 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 133 590
9 Ida Ågren
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 133 590
10 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 125 479
121125129133137141145149
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro--ooxoxxx
136 Alma Falck--oooxooxxx
25 Ida Hättestrand--ooxoxxoxxx
116 Emilia Wåhlberg-ooxooxxx
140 Siri Nilsson-ooxoxoxxx
225 Astrid Scott-oxooxxx
113 Jenny Lundinooooxxx
112 Agnes Frostbergoxxoooxxx
137 Moa Knutsson-oxxx
28 Ida Ågren--oxoxxx
F15 Längd
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Längd
Grön
5/9 09:45
Poäng
1 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 5.00 +1.0 818
2 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 5.00 +1.2 818
3 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.88 +0.5 777
4 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.88 +2.0 777
5 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.86 +1.2 770 PB
6 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.84 +1.8 763 PB
7 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 4.70 +1.3 715 PB
8 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.67 +1.2 705
9 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.65 +1.8 698
10 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.61 0.0 685
11 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.61 +0.5 685
12 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.60 +2.0 681
13 Ida Ågren
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.54 +1.4 661
14 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.45 +0.8 630 PB
15 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.44 +0.2 627 PB
16 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.44 +1.1 627
17 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.38 +0.1 606 PB
18 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 4.30 +1.3 579
19 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.24 +1.1 559 PB
20 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.16 +0.7 532 SB
21 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.12 +1.2 519
22 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.12 +1.6 519
23 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 4.03 +1.1 488 PB
24 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 3.97 +0.6 468
25 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 3.61 +0.4 349
26 Elina Kuusikko
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 3.35 +1.7 263 PB
123
25 Ida Hättestrand4.95 +1.44.73 +1.15.00 +1.0
133 Moa Anderssonx x 4.88 +2.0
112 Agnes Frostbergx 4.65 +1.84.52 +1.3
222 Irma Jonsson4.45 0.04.55 +1.14.88 +0.5
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro4.41 +0.4x 4.61 +0.5
139 Sara Lövdahl4.44 +1.1x 4.07 +1.7
137 Moa Knutsson4.67 +1.24.59 +1.44.59 +1.6
22 Vendela Eriksson4.56 +0.94.60 +2.0x
26 Hilja Lundberg4.30 +1.34.09 +1.54.02 +1.5
115 Amelia Röstlund4.39 +1.3x 4.84 +1.8
136 Alma Falck4.56 +0.84.67 +1.94.86 +1.2
226 Alva Åkessonx 4.45 +0.8x
221 Alma Hammarström4.62 0.04.56 0.04.70 +1.3
140 Siri Nilsson3.94 +0.23.37 +0.64.12 +1.2
225 Astrid Scott4.24 +1.14.16 +1.43.58 +0.1
27 Hedda Mossberg4.22 +1.24.38 +0.14.21 +1.2
113 Jenny Lundin3.97 +0.6x 3.90 +1.6
138 Ella Kronbergx x 4.16 +0.7
223 Edith Jousse4.03 +1.13.88 +0.93.94 0.0
116 Emilia Wåhlberg4.44 +0.24.26 +1.74.33 0.0
224 Elina Kuusikko3.35 +1.73.18 +0.43.13 +1.1
28 Ida Ågren4.54 +1.4- -
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro4.12 +1.6x 3.58 +0.8
135 Leila Hadzalic3.61 +0.42.63 +1.73.48 +0.6
23 Anna Hillmanx 4.90 +1.25.00 +1.2
29 Ella Östblom4.61 0.04.58 +1.34.47 +0.4
Gul
5/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.97 +1.5 1,154
2 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.87 +1.7 1,119 PB
3 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.38 +2.6 949
4 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.28 +0.9 914
5 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.27 +1.9 911 PB
6 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.20 +1.7 887 PB
7 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.13 +1.3 863
8 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.07 +1.5 842 PB
9 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.06 +2.7 839
10 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.05 +1.0 835 PB
11 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.02 +1.0 825 PB
12 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.01 +1.9 821 PB
13 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.98 +1.6 811
14 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 4.96 +2.8 804
15 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.96 +2.4 804
16 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.95 +2.3 801
17 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.92 +1.5 790
18 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.90 0.0 784
19 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.82 +0.7 756
20 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.79 +1.7 746 SB
21 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.73 +1.3 725 SB
22 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.70 +2.2 715
23 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 4.68 +2.7 708
24 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.68 +1.1 708
25 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.58 +1.4 674 PB
26 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.43 +2.8 623
27 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.36 +1.9 600
Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg x
123
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain5.73 +1.65.97 +1.5x
154 Annie Thorkellx 5.74 +2.05.87 +1.7
231 Ida Chrifi5.26 +2.75.28 +0.95.24 +1.0
236 Elsa Kagevik5.01 +1.1x 5.38 +2.6
256 Beate Pottx x 5.13 +1.3
227 Alva Back5.21 +1.45.08 +1.45.27 +1.9
39 Lii Jabbour5.06 +2.74.88 +1.7x
258 Emmie Wedin4.54 +1.0x 4.96 +2.4
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson4.90 +1.44.87 +1.64.96 +2.8
150 Lovisa Nilsson4.66 +1.95.07 +1.54.98 +1.8
31 Matilda Borg4.76 +1.14.92 +1.54.90 +2.2
123 Lisa Erkfeldt4.98 +1.64.90 +1.24.88 +1.5
130 Alva Thunbergx x x
148 Maya Lilja5.04 0.04.78 +1.15.20 +1.7
33 Ellen Forsell4.64 0.04.87 +1.94.95 +2.3
309 Emilia Nielsen4.90 0.04.70 +1.64.80 +1.2
43 Esther Sahlqvist4.74 +0.34.67 +1.34.82 +0.7
141 Frida Andersson5.05 +1.04.97 +0.55.03 +1.6
247 Annie Grindange1.63 +2.74.54 +0.84.68 +1.1
32 Maggie Dahllöf4.68 +2.7x 4.61 +1.5
121 Emilia Emilsson4.61 +2.84.70 +2.24.61 +2.5
59 Maja Simonsson5.01 +1.94.59 +1.64.50 +1.9
44 Ebba Wennebjer4.79 +1.74.48 +2.04.79 +1.0
128 Vera Thiringer Costerx 4.43 +2.84.39 +1.3
142 Sara Andersson4.63 +0.34.73 +1.34.57 +2.0
254 Tilde Norrbrand4.25 +1.44.09 +2.04.58 +1.4
155 Evelin Varga5.02 +1.04.80 0.04.77 +1.4
130 Lina Sandström4.36 +1.94.34 0.04.28 +1.7
Blå
5/9 12:15
Poäng
1 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.09 +3.0 849
2 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.76 +1.7 736 PB
3 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 4.76 0.0 736 SB
4 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.73 +2.2 725
5 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.73 +1.7 725 PB
6 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.72 +1.1 722 PB
7 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.68 0.0 708
8 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.66 +0.9 702
9 Alicia Carlstedt
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.58 +1.9 674 PB
10 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.55 +1.4 664 PB
11 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.54 +2.0 661 PB
12 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.52 +0.9 654
13 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.46 +1.0 634
14 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.44 +2.1 627
15 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.44 +1.7 627
16 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.36 -0.1 600
17 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.36 0.0 600 PB
18 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.33 +2.0 589
19 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.28 +2.0 573 PB
20 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.26 +1.8 566
21 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.25 +0.6 562
22 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.20 +0.7 546
23 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.19 +1.3 542 PB
24 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.18 -1.1 539
25 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.16 +1.9 532 PB
26 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.14 +1.4 525
27 Roxana Sörliden
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.14 0.0 525 PB
28 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.99 +0.3 475
29 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.98 +1.7 472 PB
30 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 3.98 +1.5 472
31 Alice Kindberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3.85 +0.7 428 PB
32 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 3.85 +1.2 428
33 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 3.70 +0.7 378
34 Lorna Gibson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 3.69 +0.2 375
35 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 3.59 -0.8 342
123
71 Felicia Lundberg4.52 +1.94.61 +2.04.68 0.0
167 Leonie Mörstam4.92 +1.55.09 +3.04.80 0.0
157 Linnea Algotssonx 4.73 +2.24.69 -0.8
60 Emmy Wolgast4.66 +0.94.43 +1.74.49 -1.9
101 Hannah Hedström4.29 +1.14.33 +2.04.20 -1.7
94 Tilde Andersson4.76 +1.74.66 +1.74.62 +1.3
2 Norah Hamberg4.29 +0.54.52 +0.94.47 +1.3
189 Tove Arwidson4.72 +1.14.70 +2.04.58 -1.6
195 Emelie Nyström4.50 +1.54.63 -0.24.76 0.0
104 Ida Kristiansson4.32 +0.74.56 +1.84.73 +1.7
169 Tilde Persson4.39 +0.3x 4.46 +1.0
46 Clara Aldskogiusx x 4.18 -1.1
49 Alicia Carlstedt4.58 +1.94.35 +0.4x
194 Ebba Melin4.15 +1.84.21 +1.64.26 +1.8
10 Rose Masoudi4.05 0.03.93 +1.44.14 +1.4
12 Alice Saraste Sköld4.36 -0.14.33 +0.74.36 +1.6
7 Alva Levin4.44 +1.7x x
55 Maja McCarthyx 4.43 +0.74.44 +2.1
53 Tuva Johanssonx 4.20 +0.7-
68 Julia Hansson3.84 0.03.86 +0.54.25 +0.6
103 Amanda Karlsson4.36 0.04.36 +0.44.28 +1.9
62 Wilma Alexandersson3.91 +0.63.98 +1.5x
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen3.99 +0.33.82 +2.1x
200 Bella Skogsberg4.06 +0.74.28 +2.04.28 +0.5
192 Tinne Jacobsson4.36 +2.04.55 +1.44.38 +0.4
5 Noomi Karboub3.86 +1.44.19 +1.34.19 +1.4
197 Thea Randströmx x 3.59 -0.8
201 Roxana Sörliden3.68 +1.83.97 +1.34.14 0.0
45 Elizabeth Paul4.54 +2.04.39 +1.84.27 0.0
3 Olivia Holmström4.07 +1.34.16 +1.9-
63 Lisa Bäckdén3.94 +0.7x 3.98 +1.7
193 Alice Kindberg3.85 +0.73.67 0.0x
98 Lorna Gibson3.69 +0.23.18 +0.9-
99 Aliz Halász3.23 +0.53.15 +2.73.70 +0.7
48 Anna Bergin3.65 +1.9x 3.85 +1.2
Röd
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.18 +1.0 880 PB
2 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.93 +0.9 794 PB
3 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.88 0.0 777
4 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.86 -0.5 770
5 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.79 +1.4 746 PB
6 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.76 +2.2 736
7 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.73 +1.5 725 PB
8 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.68 +1.3 708 PB
9 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.67 +1.5 705 PB
10 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.54 +2.7 661
11 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.54 +3.0 661
12 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.44 +1.6 627
13 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.39 -1.7 610
14 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.37 +2.0 603 PB
15 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.30 +1.9 579 PB
16 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.14 +0.7 525
17 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.14 +1.4 525
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS x
123
91 Johanna Pihl5.18 +1.05.03 0.04.95 +1.5
207 Moa Wirstedtx 4.86 -0.5x
209 Bella Giselx 4.88 0.04.80 +1.2
260 Ebba Borglund4.92 +2.34.93 +0.94.91 +0.2
217 Elin Pihlström4.74 +1.64.64 +0.54.79 +1.4
178 Hedvig Lindbergh4.76 +2.24.46 +0.54.57 +1.7
83 Nora Hägg4.59 +1.8x 4.73 +1.5
267 Emma Olofssonx x -
175 Enya Johannisson4.67 +1.54.61 -1.0x
274 Eleonora Wahlinx 4.39 -1.7x
271 Vilma Stolpen4.51 +1.84.33 +1.64.54 +2.7
261 Rut Grufman4.44 +1.64.44 -0.84.36 +3.8
85 Elsa kjellströmx 3.85 +0.54.14 +1.4
263 Emilia Hermansson4.46 +0.5x 4.54 +3.0
89 Vera Mattssonx 4.14 +0.74.14 +2.2
180 Lilly Loggner4.68 +1.34.52 0.04.43 +1.9
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson4.20 +0.94.35 +0.74.37 +2.0
262 Alma Hallsten3.80 +0.34.30 +1.94.14 +2.6
F15 Kula
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
Gul
4/9 10:00
Poäng
1 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 14.27 1,135 PB
2 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 13.18 1,038
3 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.76 1,000
4 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.20 948
5 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.98 928 PB
6 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.33 867
7 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.56 793 PB
8 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 10.49 786
9 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 10.22 760 PB
10 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 10.21 759
11 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 10.20 758
12 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.05 744 PB
13 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.01 740 PB
14 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 9.95 734
15 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 9.84 723 PB
16 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.61 700
17 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 9.53 692
18 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.37 676 SB
19 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.35 674
20 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.03 641
21 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.79 617 PB
22 Emilia Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.59 596
23 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 8.58 595 PB
24 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.36 572 PB
25 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.94 528
26 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 7.56 486
27 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 7.47 477
123
44 Ebba Wennebjerx9.289.53
255 Matilda Petersson9.328.879.61
148 Maya Lilja9.909.1010.56
32 Maggie Dahllöf9.009.6910.22
141 Frida Andersson10.059.339.80
150 Lovisa Nilsson10.018.599.51
127 Kajsa Rothx9.378.83
121 Emilia Emilsson7.988.598.36
254 Tilde Norrbrand7.237.277.47
120 Noomi Emanuelsson7.927.917.94
39 Lii Jabbour9.059.579.84
128 Vera Thiringer Coster7.518.367.57
153 Elin Thor8.438.548.79
31 Matilda Borg8.587.618.12
247 Annie Grindange7.387.566.83
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson13.1613.1813.00
33 Ellen Forsell13.2513.3014.27
154 Annie Thorkell12.7612.2712.61
241 Elin Runemar12.0012.2012.08
231 Ida Chrifi10.6910.0911.33
227 Alva Back11.9111.8511.98
59 Maja Simonsson9.529.449.95
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain10.3910.499.81
42 Tove Olsson10.219.84x
142 Sara Andersson8.579.038.69
43 Esther Sahlqvist9.969.4410.20
256 Beate Pott8.608.419.35
Blå
4/9 14:10
Poäng
1 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.86 1,009
2 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.20 855 PB
3 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.34 772 PB
4 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 10.30 768
5 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 10.26 764 PB
6 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 10.05 744 PB
7 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 9.17 656 PB
8 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.71 609 PB
9 Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 8.57 594
10 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.57 594
11 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 7.76 508
12 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.72 504 PB
13 Elizabeth Paul
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 7.62 493
14 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.58 489
15 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 7.55 485
16 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.54 484
17 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 7.30 458 PB
18 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.26 453
19 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.24 451
20 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.22 449 PB
21 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.19 446
22 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.19 446 PB
23 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 7.07 432
24 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 6.94 417
25 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 6.68 388 PB
26 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 6.08 316
27 Lorna Gibson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 5.74 274 PB
28 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.52 246 PB
123
200 Bella Skogsberg10.059.769.94
62 Wilma Alexandersson10.269.889.70
2 Norah Hamberg8.50x8.57
55 Maja McCarthy7.808.498.57
48 Anna Bergin9.17x8.70
104 Ida Kristiansson7.26x6.54
197 Thea Randström7.767.107.16
192 Tinne Jacobsson7.477.517.55
167 Leonie Mörstam8.678.358.71
45 Elizabeth Paul7.627.387.33
71 Felicia Lundberg7.527.587.41
94 Tilde Andersson7.247.217.03
12 Alice Saraste Sköld7.547.447.36
101 Hannah Hedström7.106.867.19
53 Tuva Johansson6.967.076.69
60 Emmy Wolgast6.51x6.94
7 Alva Levin7.727.367.32
103 Amanda Karlsson6.686.877.19
68 Julia Hansson7.306.996.40
109 Elina Örtqvist7.22x6.11
10 Rose Masoudi6.416.506.68
98 Lorna Gibson5.365.745.49
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen4.875.52x
158 Anna Askencrantz12.8312.86-
157 Linnea Algotssonx9.4211.20
189 Tove Arwidson9.9610.3010.22
169 Tilde Persson9.889.3410.34
99 Aliz Halász6.085.415.35
Grön
4/9 11:20
Poäng
1 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.04 743 PB
2 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.50 689
3 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.47 686
4 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.34 673 SB
5 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.30 669 PB
6 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 9.06 644
7 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 8.89 627 PB
8 Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 7.98 532
9 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 7.87 520 PB
10 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 7.77 509 PB
11 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.74 506 PB
12 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.70 502 PB
13 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 7.59 490
14 Hilja Lundberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 7.55 485 PB
15 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.46 475
16 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 7.42 471
17 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 7.26 453
18 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 7.18 444 PB
19 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 6.54 371
123
133 Moa Andersson9.068.688.67
22 Vendela Eriksson9.229.419.47
113 Jenny Lundinx8.769.30
115 Amelia Röstlund9.119.348.96
137 Moa Knutsson7.987.757.68
140 Siri Nilsson7.026.817.26
27 Hedda Mossberg7.357.777.13
136 Alma Falck8.598.688.89
139 Sara Lövdahl7.747.337.69
116 Emilia Wåhlbergx7.42x
138 Ella Kronberg7.207.307.70
222 Irma Jonsson7.037.017.87
223 Edith Jousse6.647.186.85
26 Hilja Lundberg6.877.556.71
226 Alva Åkesson10.048.978.73
221 Alma Hammarström5.876.546.51
23 Anna Hillman9.049.509.18
135 Leila Hadzalic6.567.457.46
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro7.597.417.58
Röd
4/9 15:30
Poäng
1 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.03 838
2 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.63 800 PB
3 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.47 785
4 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.77 716
5 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.76 715 PB
6 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.52 691
7 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.20 659 PB
8 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.95 633
9 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.81 619 PB
10 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.76 614
11 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.66 603
12 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.66 603 PB
13 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.59 596
14 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.40 576
15 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.23 558 PB
16 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.04 538
17 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.96 530
18 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.81 514 PB
19 Vilma Klang
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 7.61 492
20 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 7.52 482
21 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.23 450 PB
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF -
123
209 Bella Gisel9.528.448.96
185 Freja Strenius7.96xx
206 Isabella Enggren8.497.698.59
260 Ebba Borglund10.6310.34x
92 Livia Salov-Klaesson7.748.668.39
188 Anna Westerlund9.209.01x
85 Elsa kjellström9.768.608.92
274 Eleonora Wahlin8.817.727.71
177 Vilma Klang7.257.077.61
263 Emilia Hermansson7.257.717.81
271 Vilma Stolpen7.668.238.18
91 Johanna Pihl7.818.668.34
176 Emma-Lisa Johansson---
175 Enya Johannisson7.236.926.01
261 Rut Grufman11.0310.4511.01
267 Emma Olofsson9.779.22x
215 Elsa Lundquist9.7010.478.96
84 Hannah Kinane7.467.298.95
89 Vera Mattsson7.808.046.27
216 Ebba Mohlin7.308.268.40
86 Filippa Kopparhed7.507.197.52
78 Linn Adolfsson8.768.588.64
F15 Spjut
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
Blå
5/9 09:45
Poäng
1 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 35.28 789 PB
2 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 25.84 534
3 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 25.17 515
4 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 25.12 514 PB
5 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 22.55 443 SB
6 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 22.31 436 PB
7 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 21.74 420
8 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 21.44 411
9 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 21.07 401 PB
10 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 20.21 377
11 Elina Örtqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 19.58 359 PB
12 Ebba Melin
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 19.31 351 PB
13 Thea Randström
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 18.85 338 PB
14 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 18.71 334
15 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 17.91 311 PB
16 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 17.89 310
17 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 17.85 309 SB
18 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 17.48 298 PB
19 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 17.10 287 PB
20 Olivia Holmström
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 16.15 260
21 Felicia Lundberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 15.74 248
22 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 15.08 228
23 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 14.91 223
24 Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.93 194
25 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 13.54 182
26 Lorna Gibson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 12.92 163 PB
27 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 12.78 159 PB
28 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 11.29 113
29 Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 10.41 85
30 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.97 70 SB
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF x
123
76 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen9.278.639.97
189 Tove Arwidson35.2833.9635.28
2 Norah Hambergxxx
158 Anna Askencrantz25.84x25.60
195 Emelie Nyström23.5825.1721.96
101 Hannah Hedströmxx21.74
169 Tilde Perssonxx25.12
167 Leonie Mörstam17.0217.3322.55
68 Julia Hansson19.40x22.31
55 Maja McCarthy16.8920.5321.44
46 Clara Aldskogius20.2119.1119.92
200 Bella Skogsbergx18.71x
194 Ebba Melin15.9016.7319.31
192 Tinne Jacobsson17.89x14.46
157 Linnea Algotsson19.5920.2421.07
71 Felicia Lundbergxx15.74
7 Alva Levin17.4814.8814.87
109 Elina Örtqvistx14.8219.58
197 Thea Randströmx18.1118.85
63 Lisa Bäckdén14.8016.8117.10
103 Amanda Karlssonxx11.29
62 Wilma Alexandersson15.0317.8517.18
12 Alice Saraste Sköld12.5013.9312.17
53 Tuva Johansson13.5412.1411.93
104 Ida Kristiansson14.1716.2217.91
99 Aliz Halász12.7811.6612.44
98 Lorna Gibson11.5312.9212.63
3 Olivia Holmström16.1515.2915.30
60 Emmy Wolgast13.5312.4315.08
10 Rose Masoudixx10.41
48 Anna Bergin13.9013.7814.91
Röd
5/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 29.94 646
2 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.40 604 PB
3 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 27.95 592
4 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 27.58 582
5 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 27.18 571 PB
6 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 25.48 524 PB
7 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 24.55 498
8 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 23.76 476
9 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 23.27 463
10 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 21.40 410
11 Vilma Klang
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 20.10 374
12 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 19.83 366
13 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 18.90 339
14 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 16.18 261 PB
15 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 15.98 255
16 Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 15.92 253
17 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 15.71 247 PB
18 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 15.30 235 PB
19 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 14.89 223
123
209 Bella Gisel25.2421.5427.95
188 Anna Westerlund29.94xx
274 Eleonora Wahlin27.58x19.36
185 Freja Strenius19.7922.7323.27
206 Isabella Enggren24.3024.5524.52
85 Elsa kjellström21.7223.3523.76
215 Elsa Lundquist27.18xx
261 Rut Grufman28.40xx
92 Livia Salov-Klaessonx21.40x
267 Emma Olofsson22.8625.4823.60
271 Vilma Stolpen19.8318.3317.34
260 Ebba Borglund18.9017.4418.36
177 Vilma Klangxx20.10
89 Vera Mattssonx15.92x
178 Hedvig Lindberghxx14.89
263 Emilia Hermansson16.18xx
175 Enya Johannisson15.7114.9015.53
91 Johanna Pihl15.0414.6215.30
78 Linn Adolfsson13.7315.98x
Grön
5/9 12:15
Poäng
1 Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 30.47 660
2 Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 28.44 605
3 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 26.29 546 PB
4 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 25.93 536
5 Amelia Röstlund
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 25.88 535
6 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 24.81 506
7 Siri Nilsson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 24.10 486 PB
8 Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 22.93 453 PB
9 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 21.57 415 PB
10 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 21.00 399
11 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 19.46 355
12 Sara Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 19.45 355 PB
13 Ella Kronberg
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 18.73 334 PB
14 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 18.70 334
15 Ebba Holmström
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 18.15 318
16 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 16.15 260
17 Leila Hadzalic
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 16.12 259
18 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 15.42 238
19 Edith Jousse
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 12.63 154
Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF x
Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad x
123
115 Amelia Röstlundx21.9125.88
133 Moa Andersson26.9328.44x
226 Alva Åkesson25.0725.9325.91
113 Jenny Lundin24.8123.8724.60
110 Smilla Arkdal Ranebroxx19.46
140 Siri Nilssonx24.10x
116 Emilia Wåhlberg21.5720.9821.57
114 Maja Malmström26.2925.5925.66
27 Hedda Mossbergxxx
136 Alma Falck21.9122.93x
139 Sara Lövdahl16.2317.8219.45
138 Ella Kronberg18.0017.6118.73
223 Edith Jousse12.5311.3612.63
222 Irma Jonssonx16.15x
137 Moa Knutssonxxx
221 Alma Hammarström15.42xx
135 Leila Hadzalic15.2916.1215.69
23 Anna Hillman30.47x29.22
24 Ebba Holmström16.1118.1514.59
111 Thea Arkdal Ranebro15.81x18.70
22 Vendela Eriksson21.0018.1519.82
Gul
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Alva Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 43.07 994
2 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 39.03 888
3 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 35.68 800
4 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 34.46 767
5 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 33.41 739 PB
6 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 32.63 718
7 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 32.52 715 PB
8 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 31.68 693 PB
9 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 28.82 615
10 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 27.95 592 PB
11 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 27.29 574 PB
12 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 26.57 554
13 Matilda Petersson
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 26.54 553 PB
14 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 26.42 550
15 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 25.57 527
16 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 25.37 521
17 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 24.37 493 PB
18 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 23.58 471 SB
19 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 23.30 464
20 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 22.28 435
21 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 22.21 433 SB
22 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 19.68 362
23 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 17.37 295 SB
24 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 16.54 271
25 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 14.17 201
Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg x
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 x
123
227 Alva Back43.0740.5240.71
42 Tove Olsson35.1539.03x
32 Maggie Dahllöfx33.4934.46
231 Ida Chrifi31.3335.6833.93
130 Lina Sandströmxxx
142 Sara Andersson32.63xx
236 Elsa Kagevikx28.6432.52
230 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson28.8226.81x
59 Maja Simonssonx33.4132.10
254 Tilde Norrbrand25.9231.6826.22
120 Noomi Emanuelsson25.07x25.57
153 Elin Thorx26.4224.86
31 Matilda Borg25.37xx
241 Elin Runemar27.9526.5726.80
154 Annie Thorkell22.0724.7426.57
33 Ellen Forsell20.4022.2820.61
149 Tova Lundin19.0721.6923.30
247 Annie Grindangexxx
255 Matilda Petersson21.7817.0926.54
39 Lii Jabbour24.0127.2923.60
256 Beate Pottx24.3722.49
130 Alva Thunberg22.2119.1820.28
43 Esther Sahlqvist19.6818.2118.11
235 Ayla Hallberg Hossain23.5821.49x
119 Lovisa Emanuelsson13.8413.3514.17
127 Kajsa Rothxx16.54
44 Ebba Wennebjerx13.9117.37
P15 800 m
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 800m
Blå + Grön A-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:05.39 968
2 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 2:12.87 800
3 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:14.52 765 PB
4 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:19.33 667
5 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 2:19.84 657
6 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:20.67 640
7 Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:21.38 627
8 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 2:22.20 611 PB
9 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:22.23 611
10 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:22.93 597
11 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 2:23.57 585
Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS DNS
Blå + Grön B-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 2:21.89 617 SB
2 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:24.75 564 PB
3 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:25.21 555 PB
4 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:25.50 550 PB
5 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:27.91 507 PB
6 Theo Eriksson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:29.11 486
7 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:31.27 450 PB
8 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:31.70 443
9 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:34.09 405
10 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:40.74 307
Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK DNS
Blå + Grön C-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:28.63 495 PB
2 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:28.94 489 PB
3 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:37.83 348 PB
4 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:39.84 319 PB
5 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:43.96 264 PB
6 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:46.96 226 PB
7 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:49.45 197 PB
8 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 2:50.62 184
9 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:51.49 175 PB
10 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 2:53.41 155
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö DNS
Blå + Grön D-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 2:22.98 596
2 James Berglund
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 2:22.99 596 2:22.986
3 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:34.27 402
4 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:37.45 354
5 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:39.32 327 PB
6 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 2:43.40 271
7 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:44.23 260 PB
8 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 2:46.25 235
9 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 2:46.26 235
10 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 2:55.63 133 PB
Gul + Röd A-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:02.29 1,042
2 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:04.22 996
3 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF lag 1
07 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:04.42 991 PB
4 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:06.30 947 PB
5 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:07.27 924
6 Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:08.17 904
7 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:08.41 898
8 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:08.73 891
9 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:08.81 889 PB
10 Anton Petersson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:09.11 883 PB
11 Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:10.10 860
12 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:11.91 821
Gul + Röd B-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:12.02 818 PB
2 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:13.07 796
3 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:14.39 768
4 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 2:14.89 757
5 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:15.10 753 PB
6 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 2:15.61 742 =PB
7 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:17.59 701 PB
8 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:17.72 699 PB
9 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:22.99 596 2:22.988
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg DNS
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Gul + Röd C-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:16.64 721 PB
2 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:20.05 653 PB
3 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:22.15 612 PB
4 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:22.57 604 PB
5 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:24.31 572
6 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:24.91 561
7 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 2:28.05 505 PB
8 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:29.52 480
9 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:31.37 449
10 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 2:34.62 397
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 DNS
Gul + Röd D-Final
5/9 13:30
Poäng
1 John Bäck
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:17.07 712 PB
2 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:21.05 633 SB
3 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:23.78 581
4 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:23.90 579 PB
5 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:28.53 496 PB
6 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:30.68 460 PB
7 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:30.83 457 PB
8 Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK lag 2
08 Turebergs FK lag 2 2:33.22 419
9 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:33.24 418
10 Emil Lundén
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:38.18 343
11 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:46.97 226 PB
P15 80 m häck
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 80m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
A-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +0.1
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 10.82 1,193
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.83 1,190
3 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.26 1,057
4 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.58 964
5 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.62 952
6 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.66 941
7 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 11.70 930
8 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.28 773
B-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +2.6
Poäng
1 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 11.37 1,025
2 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.47 995
3 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.71 927
4 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.74 918
5 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.83 893
6 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.02 842
7 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.43 735
8 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.47 725 12.463
C-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +1.8
Poäng
1 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.94 863 PB
2 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 11.97 855 PB
3 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 12.07 828 PB 12.066
4 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.15 807 PB
5 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.24 784 PB
6 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.26 778 PB
7 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.31 766 PB
8 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.45 730 PB 12.447
D-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +1.8
Poäng
1 John Bäck
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.22 789 PB
2 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 12.47 725 PB 12.470
3 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.70 669 PB
4 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.77 652 PB
5 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.82 640 PB
6 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.86 631 PB
7 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 12.91 619 =PB 12.910
8 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 12.94 612
E-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +1.7
Poäng
1 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.07 828 PB 12.068
2 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 12.41 740 PB
3 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 12.63 686 PB
4 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.08 580 PB
5 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 13.24 545
6 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 13.64 461
7 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.83 424
8 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 17.32 14
F-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +1.8
Poäng
1 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 12.97 605 PB
2 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 12.99 601 PB
3 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 13.11 574 PB
4 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 13.14 567 PB
5 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 13.27 538 PB
6 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 13.30 532 PB
7 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 13.52 485 PB
G-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +1.7
Poäng
1 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 12.45 730 PB 12.444
2 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 12.73 661 PB
3 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 13.46 498 PB
4 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 13.47 496 PB
5 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 13.58 473 PB 13.579
6 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 13.81 427
7 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 14.12 369 14.118
H-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +1.9
Poäng
1 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 12.58 698 PB
2 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 12.81 642 PB 12.805
3 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 13.21 551 PB
4 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.58 473 PB 13.577
5 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 13.82 426 PB
6 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 14.76 262
7 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 18.23 0
I-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: -0.9
Poäng
1 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.01 389 PB
2 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 14.43 315 PB
3 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 14.88 244 PB 14.871
4 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 15.31 184 PB
5 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 15.48 163 PB
6 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 15.58 151 PB
7 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 15.84 122 PB
J-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +0.7
Poäng
1 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.90 621
2 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.91 619 12.905
3 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 14.12 369 PB 14.120
4 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 16.43 67 PB
5 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 16.46 65 PB
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 DNS
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF DNS
K-final
4/9 14:10
Vind: +3.1
Poäng
1 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.64 683
2 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 12.81 642 12.810
3 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.97 397
4 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 14.72 268
5 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 14.88 244 14.875
6 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 15.18 202
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS DNS
P15 Höjd
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Höjd
Blå 1
5/9 08:30
Poäng
1 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 171 846
2 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 171 846 SB
3 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 167 796
4 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 159 697
5 David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 155 647 PB
6 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 151 598
7 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 151 598
8 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 151 598
9 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 151 598
10 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 151 598 PB
11 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 147 549
135139143147151155159163167171175
14 Kim Wingren-----ooooxoxxx
95 Leo Blomberg----o-oxoxxoxxx
56 Anton Roslund-----oxxooxoxxoxxx
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin---xxooxxx
74 Oliver Sandberg-ooooxxoxxoxxx
160 Isak Bergström-ooxoxoxxx
161 Viggo Bergström-oxoooxxx
190 Ludvig Erikssonooooxxo
168 Kevin NordinO-XOoxxx
191 David Hillbomoooxooxxoxxx
61 Gabriel Öhrneroooxoxxoxxx
Blå 2
5/9 08:30
Poäng
1 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 147 549
=2 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 147 549 PB
=2 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 147 549 PB
2 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 147 549 PB
5 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 143 500 PB
5 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 143 500 PB
7 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 139 451
8 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 139 451
9 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 127 307
9 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 127 307
119123127131135139143147151
69 Elias Häggkvist---o-oooxxx
52 Hannes Johansson--o-xxooxxx
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson---ooxoxoxxx
96 Victor Borsch--ooooxoxoxxx
171 Hugo Sjösten--oxxx
198 Loke Salberg---ooooxxx
50 Theo Carlström Cousins--ooooxoxoxxx
51 Daniel Jerndorfo-oxxx
159 Liam Belo Da Silva---ooooxxx
57 Anton Sallnäs--ooooxxx
Röd 1
5/9 09:45
Poäng
1 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 171 846 =PB
2 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 171 846 PB
3 Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 167 796 PB
4 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 163 746 PB
5 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 159 697
6 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 151 598
7 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 151 598
8 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 147 549
9 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 147 549
139143147151155159163167171175
181 Oliver Mostert---ooooxooxxx
289 Edvin Tögenmark-o-ooooxoxoxxx
266 Jacob Norsell-o-xooooxxx
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell-oooooxxx
219 Eric Segnonxooxoxxx
269 Jacob Rune-oooxxx
184 Bence Skärlundoooxoxxx
282 Jonas Gällstedt-o-oxoooxxoxxx
272 Emil Söderberg-ooxxx
Röd 2
5/9 09:45
Poäng
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 163 746
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 163 746 PB
3 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 151 598 PB
4 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 151 598 PB
5 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 147 549
6 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 143 500
7 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 139 451
8 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 135 403
9 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 131 354
131135139143147151155159163167
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg--ooooxoooxxx
270 Oskar Sterner--ooxoxxx
281 Elias Ekman-o-oxoxxoxxx
88 Irving Lindooxoxoxxx
82 Alex Häggo-ooooxxx
80 Marcus Beckman-oxxx
211 Olle Gustafsonxxoooxxx
182 Nemo Nergoxxx
214 Melker Jensfelto---oooooxxx
Grön 1
5/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 179 946 PB
2 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 179 946 =PB
3 James Berglund
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 171 846 PB
4 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 163 746
5 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 159 697 PB
6 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 155 647
7 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 155 647 PB
8 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 155 647
9 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 147 549 PB
131135139143147151155159163167171175179183
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg----oo-oxoxoxoxooxxx
305 Daniel Otterdahl------ooooooxxoxxx
17 Hannes Erlingsson-----oooxoxxx
20 Ivan Nilsson---ooxoxoxxx
16 James Berglund----oooxoxooxoxxx
299 Jonas Ellison-ooooooxxx
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården--ooxooxxoxoxxx
303 Loke Nilssonooxoooxxooxxx
21 Max Wiman-oxxooxxoxxx
Grön 2
5/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 151 598 PB
2 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 147 549
3 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 147 549 PB
4 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 139 451
4 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 139 451 PB
6 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 139 451 PB
7 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 139 451
8 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 139 451
119123127131135139143147151155
294 Emanuel Larsson---oooxoxxoxxx
301 Ove Hagström--ooooooxoxxx
300 Ivan Fredbergoooooxxoxxx
302 William Malmström-ooxoxoxxoxxx
298 Philip Blomgren-ooooxoxxx
304 Alfred Ostwald-oooxoxoxxx
291 Alfred Andersson---ooxoxxx
297 Malte Zettergren----ooooxxx
Gul 1
5/9 12:15
Poäng
1 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 183 997
2 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 183 997 PB
3 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 179 946
4 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 175 896 PB
5 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 175 896 PB
6 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 171 846 PB
7 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 167 796
8 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 167 796 PB
9 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 167 796 PB
10 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 167 796
11 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 167 796
12 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 163 746
147151155159163167171175179183187
238 Gustav Källström----o--oooxxx
232 Jonathan Edberg--o-o-ooxxoxxx
145 Adam Greszkiewicz--ooooxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
240 Alexander Mickelson---ooxoxxx
151 Linus Rosén--o-ooxoxxoxxx
122 Kristoffer Eneman---xooxxoxxx
308 Neo Hall-oooxxoxxoxxx
38 Felix Holmqvist---oooxoxxx
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira-o--xooxxoxxoxxx
131 Erik Toll-ooxoxxoxxx
37 Filip Herreo-ooxoxoxxx
40 Elias Kapello-oooxxoxxx
Gul 2
5/9 12:15
Poäng
1 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 167 796 PB
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 167 796 PB
3 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 159 697 PB
4 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 159 697
5 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 155 647
6 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 155 647
7 John Bäck
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 151 598
7 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 151 598 PB
9 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 151 598
9 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 151 598 SB
11 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 147 549
12 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 139 451
135139143147151155159163167171
252 Simon Lindström-----oxooxoxxx
146 Gabriel Hanfler---ooxxoxxx
152 Albin Sjöh---ooxxoxoxxx
147 Zac Jellum Ling---ooooxxoxxoxxx
117 Rasmus Arnell---oxoxoxxx
30 Alfred Berglindoooxoxxx
250 Erik Håkansson--ooxoxxx
251 Jakob Lennermark--o-ooxoxxx
249 John Bäck-o-ooxxx
228 Levi Back-xoxxx
34 William Freifelt---oxoxxx
132 Albin Örnborgoooooxxx
P15 Längd
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Längd
Röd
4/9 10:00
Poäng
1 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.55 -1.0 1,077 PB
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.37 +1.0 1,028
3 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.82 -0.3 876 PB
4 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.75 -0.3 856
5 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.72 -0.2 848
6 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.69 0.0 839
7 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.40 -0.4 757
8 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 5.39 -0.7 755 PB
9 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 5.32 -1.5 735 PB
10 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.13 -1.2 680 PB
11 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.05 -1.1 657 PB
12 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.05 +1.1 657 PB
13 Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.05 -2.8 657
14 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.03 -1.0 651 PB
15 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4.88 -0.8 608
16 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.85 -1.1 599 PB
17 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.85 -2.6 599 PB
18 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.78 -1.4 579
19 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.73 -0.5 564
20 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.68 +0.9 549
21 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.47 -1.6 487
22 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.38 -2.0 460
23 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.19 -1.0 403
24 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.66 -0.3 237 PB
Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK -
123
214 Melker Jensfeltx 6.08 -1.86.37 +1.0
181 Oliver Mostert5.75 -0.35.71 -0.15.63 -1.4
220 William Trulsson6.55 -1.0- x
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg5.39 -0.35.72 -0.2x
269 Jacob Runex 5.69 0.05.66 0.0
184 Bence Skärlundx x 5.82 -0.3
289 Edvin Tögenmark5.13 -0.45.01 0.05.40 -0.4
186 Uno Stål5.32 -1.5- -
288 Ivar Sundberg4.88 -0.84.75 -0.54.88 0.0
270 Oskar Sterner5.39 -0.75.25 -2.25.10 -0.1
283 Felix Johnsson5.05 -1.1x 5.01 +1.4
80 Marcus Beckman4.55 -0.44.63 +0.24.73 -0.5
281 Elias Ekman4.90 -0.95.13 -1.25.11 -0.8
88 Irving Lind4.85 -1.14.68 -2.44.78 -1.2
219 Eric Segnon4.85 -1.44.89 -1.35.03 -1.0
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell5.05 +1.11.77 -1.94.95 -1.4
272 Emil Söderberg4.38 -2.0- 4.38 -3.4
81 Elliot Hultellx 4.85 -2.6x
174 Emil Jacobsson3.66 -0.33.41 -2.7x
282 Jonas Gällstedt4.75 +0.15.05 -2.84.90 -2.5
93 Simon Berhane- - -
182 Nemo Nerg4.47 -1.64.41 -2.14.43 -1.1
264 Love Mårtensson4.19 -1.03.80 -1.04.00 -0.9
266 Jacob Norsellx 4.78 -1.44.71 +1.1
218 Loke Bergström4.68 +0.94.63 0.0x
Blå
4/9 11:20
Poäng
1 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.79 -2.2 867 PB
2 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 5.74 -2.5 853
3 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.44 -0.4 769 PB
4 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.38 -0.2 752
5 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.35 -0.8 743
6 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 5.32 -1.3 735 PB
7 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.31 -0.7 732 PB
8 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.30 -1.6 729 PB
9 David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 5.08 -1.1 666 PB
10 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.06 -0.1 660
11 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 5.02 -0.7 649 PB
12 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.01 -1.8 646 PB
13 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.93 -1.3 623 PB
14 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.92 -1.7 620
15 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.91 -1.3 617 PB
16 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.88 -1.4 608 PB
17 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.79 -0.5 582
18 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.75 0.0 570
19 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 4.72 -1.2 561
20 Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.72 -0.7 561
21 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.69 -0.1 552
22 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 4.65 +0.9 541
23 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.50 -0.7 496
24 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.44 -0.3 478
25 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.39 -0.2 463
26 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.32 0.0 442 PB
27 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.31 -3.1 439
28 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.16 -0.5 394
29 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.11 -1.0 378 PB
30 Otto Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 3.96 -1.4 332
31 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.77 -1.4 272
32 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.31 -2.1 120
Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS -
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF -
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö x
Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 x
123
95 Leo Blomberg4.72 -2.55.74 -2.54.38 -1.3
70 Emil Klockar5.33 +0.15.27 -1.15.35 -0.8
160 Isak Bergström5.16 -0.75.18 -1.05.38 -0.2
14 Kim Wingrenx 5.11 0.05.79 -2.2
56 Anton Roslundx 5.06 -0.15.04 -2.3
204 Filip Ydreborg4.98 -1.95.32 -1.35.13 -2.4
51 Daniel Jerndorf4.19 -2.45.31 -0.74.83 -2.4
57 Anton Sallnäs4.51 -1.14.65 +0.94.59 -2.5
58 Carl Bergmark5.26 +0.35.30 -1.65.14 -1.9
50 Theo Carlström Cousins5.02 -0.74.99 -0.44.54 -1.9
202 Miron Weber4.79 -0.54.75 -1.6x
161 Viggo Bergström4.90 -1.74.88 -1.55.44 -0.4
159 Liam Belo Da Silvax x x
168 Kevin Nordin4.69 -0.44.88 -0.85.01 -1.8
198 Loke Salberg4.44 -0.3x 4.18 -1.9
52 Hannes Johansson4.93 -1.34.93 0.04.86 -1.5
69 Elias Häggkvist4.62 -1.84.76 +0.44.88 -1.4
74 Oliver Sandberg4.89 -2.0x 4.91 -1.3
77 Valter Åsberg4.25 -1.64.72 -0.74.37 0.0
191 David Hillbom5.08 -1.15.04 0.0x
166 Gustav Johanssonx 3.78 0.04.16 -0.5
61 Gabriel Öhrnerx x x
171 Hugo Sjösten4.28 -2.2x 4.31 -3.1
162 Oliver Braunias4.05 -2.52.25 -0.24.11 -1.0
75 Elliot Sjöberg3.77 -1.4- -
196 Viggo Peterson4.11 -3.74.32 0.04.32 -1.6
66 Kit Fossengen3.31 -2.13.23 0.02.99 -1.6
73 Love Rabnor- - -
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin4.50 -0.7x 4.50 -2.2
100 Otto Hallgren3.01 -2.93.96 -1.43.78 -2.0
96 Victor Borsch4.53 -1.54.75 0.04.50 -2.1
108 Jacob Åhman4.69 -0.14.19 -1.34.21 -2.4
9 Wilmer Davidgård- - -
107 Alve W Ottossonx 4.39 -0.24.28 -1.9
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson4.76 -0.14.90 -1.74.92 -1.7
190 Ludvig Eriksson4.27 -1.94.72 -1.24.39 -2.5
Grön
4/9 12:50
Poäng
1 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 5.78 -1.3 865
2 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 5.19 -0.9 698 PB
3 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 5.11 -1.0 675 PB
4 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 5.10 0.0 672 PB
5 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 4.94 -1.6 625 PB
6 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.91 -0.9 617 PB
7 James Berglund
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 4.85 -1.6 599
8 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 4.83 -1.7 593 PB
9 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 4.76 -2.2 573
10 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 4.70 -2.0 555
11 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 4.68 -1.1 549 PB
12 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.67 -2.0 547 PB
13 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.67 0.0 547
14 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 4.57 -2.3 517
15 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.48 +1.1 490 PB
16 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 4.34 -0.9 448
Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF x
Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS x
123
305 Daniel Otterdahlx 5.67 -2.05.78 -1.3
299 Jonas Ellison4.16 -2.74.96 -1.35.10 0.0
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg4.84 -1.85.19 -0.9x
297 Malte Zettergren4.63 -2.14.69 -1.94.70 -2.0
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården4.50 -2.74.86 0.05.11 -1.0
302 William Malmström4.94 -1.64.75 -0.84.89 -2.6
20 Ivan Nilsson4.41 -0.34.57 -2.34.54 -1.9
301 Ove Hagström4.91 -0.94.59 -0.74.79 +1.6
294 Emanuel Larsson4.71 -0.8x 4.83 -1.7
291 Alfred Anderssonx x x
293 Leo Echardtx 3.86 -1.24.34 -0.9
21 Max Wimanx 4.68 -1.14.52 +0.7
300 Ivan Fredberg4.56 -0.64.67 -2.04.35 -1.4
304 Alfred Ostwald3.55 -1.34.48 +1.13.26 -2.3
298 Philip Blomgren4.67 0.0x x
16 James Berglund4.50 -1.84.50 +0.94.85 -1.6
17 Hannes Erlingssonx x 4.76 -2.2
303 Loke Nilssonx x x
Gul
4/9 15:30
Poäng
1 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 6.10 -1.1 954 PB
2 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 6.06 -0.4 943 PB
3 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.92 -0.4 904
4 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.81 -2.0 873 PB
5 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.72 -0.2 848
6 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.71 -0.4 845
7 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.58 -3.5 808 =PB
8 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.57 -1.0 806
9 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.57 -1.2 806
10 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.56 -1.6 803 PB
11 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.54 -0.8 797
12 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.50 -0.2 786 PB
13 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.49 -1.8 783
14 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.49 0.0 783 PB
15 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 5.49 -0.2 783
16 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.47 -0.8 777 PB
17 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.32 -0.8 735
18 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 5.30 -0.1 729 PB
19 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.22 -0.7 706
20 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.14 -1.3 683
21 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.13 -0.4 680
22 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.12 -2.1 677
23 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.07 -0.7 663
24 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.00 -1.5 643
25 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 4.92 -0.4 620
26 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.73 -0.1 564
27 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 4.42 -2.4 472
123
40 Elias Kapell5.92 -0.43.18 -3.15.63 -0.8
124 Hugo Kündig5.12 +0.25.81 -1.66.06 -0.4
151 Linus Rosén5.49 -1.85.34 -0.75.45 0.0
240 Alexander Mickelson5.31 -0.3x 5.72 -0.2
156 Viktor Vartia5.57 -1.25.47 -1.2x
232 Jonathan Edbergx 5.49 -0.25.34 -1.4
122 Kristoffer Eneman5.50 -0.15.57 -1.05.56 -1.4
238 Gustav Källström5.71 -0.45.66 -3.15.66 -0.5
38 Felix Holmqvist5.56 -3.25.68 -1.66.10 -1.1
145 Adam Greszkiewiczx 5.81 -2.0x
152 Albin Sjöh5.24 -2.05.58 -3.55.20 -0.8
244 Joar Eriksson5.41 -1.94.39 -1.35.54 -0.8
125 Hannes Lukkari2.08 -2.15.13 -2.85.22 -0.7
118 Albin Edin5.56 -1.65.39 -1.35.50 -0.4
34 William Freifelt5.50 -0.25.42 -0.75.08 -1.3
36 Neo Hall4.91 -0.54.82 -1.75.07 -0.7
132 Albin Örnborg4.92 -2.04.81 -2.45.14 -1.3
37 Filip Herre5.20 -1.95.32 -0.85.29 -1.8
30 Alfred Berglind2.24 -3.24.87 -2.15.13 -0.4
35 Aron Gullberg4.96 -1.84.96 -1.15.12 -2.1
146 Gabriel Hanfler4.81 -2.74.75 -1.45.00 -1.5
252 Simon Lindström5.17 -2.15.10 -1.55.30 -0.1
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson4.75 -3.25.42 -0.35.49 0.0
250 Erik Håkansson4.84 -2.04.92 -0.44.77 -0.7
147 Zac Jellum Ling4.68 -2.44.73 -0.14.71 -1.3
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira5.16 -1.95.04 -0.15.47 -0.8
228 Levi Back4.42 -2.43.01 -1.04.35 -0.1
P15 Kula
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
Grön
5/9 08:30
Poäng
1 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 12.27 753
2 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 10.71 621 PB
3 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 10.32 587 PB
4 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 10.18 575
5 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 10.10 567
6 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 9.85 545
7 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 9.77 538
8 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 9.20 486 PB
9 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 8.82 450
10 Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 8.49 419
11 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 8.47 417 PB
12 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 8.44 414
13 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 8.35 405 PB
14 Laban Jonsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 8.22 393 PB
15 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 7.97 368 PB
16 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 7.91 362
17 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 7.81 352
18 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 7.26 296
123
21 Max Wiman9.85x9.76
300 Ivan Fredberg9.759.4110.32
291 Alfred Andersson7.518.44x
302 William Malmström8.708.688.82
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården8.609.208.89
299 Jonas Ellison8.068.418.47
293 Leo Echardt7.627.527.91
297 Malte Zettergren7.927.508.35
304 Alfred Ostwald7.266.527.15
19 Laban Jonsson8.227.897.47
294 Emanuel Larsson7.977.427.95
20 Ivan Nilsson10.4212.27x
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg9.76x10.10
301 Ove Hagström10.4910.3610.71
305 Daniel Otterdahlx9.9910.18
17 Hannes Erlingsson9.778.409.57
298 Philip Blomgren8.30x8.49
303 Loke Nilsson6.867.217.81
Gul
5/9 09:45
Poäng
1 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 13.44 849 PB
2 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.24 833
3 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 13.15 826
4 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.34 759 PB
5 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 12.11 740 PB
6 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 12.05 735 PB
7 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.87 720
8 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 11.42 682 PB
9 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 11.40 680
10 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.08 653 PB
11 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.77 626 PB
12 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.69 619 PB
13 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.43 597
14 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.10 567
15 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 10.09 567 PB
16 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.06 564
17 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 10.03 561
18 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 9.82 542
19 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 9.52 515
20 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 9.44 508 PB
21 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.27 492
22 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.16 482
23 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 9.07 474 PB
24 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.06 473
25 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 8.50 420 PB
123
143 Vuk Dorontic10.6910.269.29
244 Joar Eriksson9.167.518.99
125 Hannes Lukkari9.269.019.52
250 Erik Håkanssonx9.279.27
228 Levi Back9.448.708.38
156 Viktor Vartia8.679.068.09
252 Simon Lindström8.979.078.63
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithira8.507.25-
40 Elias Kapellx13.1512.05
38 Felix Holmqvist12.6213.2412.59
242 Jacob Semb-Josefsonx11.87x
233 Ludvig Ellgren12.5313.4413.43
238 Gustav Källström12.34x11.80
35 Aron Gullberg11.9512.0511.77
240 Alexander Mickelson11.3312.1111.96
131 Erik Toll9.9310.7711.40
232 Jonathan Edberg11.2411.3211.42
30 Alfred Berglind9.229.489.82
34 William Freifelt10.03x9.54
126 Samuel Rasmuson10.7710.0210.54
117 Rasmus Arnell9.92x10.10
147 Zac Jellum Ling9.7110.0610.00
151 Linus Rosén10.6111.0810.84
248 Edvin Hansen Tyden10.099.629.69
124 Hugo Kündig10.439.7910.14
Blå
5/9 11:00
Poäng
1 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 12.09 739 PB
2 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 11.23 666 PB
3 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 10.79 628 PB
4 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 10.37 591 PB
5 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.13 570
6 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.53 516 PB
7 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 9.52 515 PB
8 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.50 513
9 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.34 499 PB
10 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 9.33 498 PB
11 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 9.07 474
12 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 8.84 452
13 Valter Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.54 424 PB
14 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.39 409
15 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.36 406 PB
16 Daniel Jerndorf
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.25 396
17 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.24 395
18 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 8.17 388
19 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 8.15 386
20 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.12 383 PB
21 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.03 374 PB
22 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 7.76 347 PB
23 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 7.68 339
24 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 7.66 337
25 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.52 323
26 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 7.43 314
27 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 7.40 310 PB
28 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.34 304
29 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.26 296
30 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 6.52 215
31 Otto Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 6.14 171
32 Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 6.02 157
33 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.91 143
123
14 Kim Wingren8.84--
160 Isak Bergströmx8.148.24
56 Anton Roslund9.078.33x
159 Liam Belo Da Silva9.229.139.34
51 Daniel Jerndorf8.228.258.06
52 Hannes Johansson8.859.179.52
9 Wilmer Davidgård9.538.868.98
50 Theo Carlström Cousins7.687.527.37
61 Gabriel Öhrner8.24x8.39
77 Valter Åsberg8.198.128.54
204 Filip Ydreborg8.367.517.77
171 Hugo Sjösten8.127.777.74
66 Kit Fossengen6.977.327.66
96 Victor Borsch7.247.267.17
198 Loke Salberg7.43x6.97
202 Miron Weber8.349.33x
75 Elliot Sjöberg7.197.767.65
102 Fredrik Jansson7.327.347.29
203 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg6.526.196.12
196 Viggo Peterson7.177.406.68
166 Gustav Johansson5.915.735.87
69 Elias Häggkvist7.317.668.03
74 Oliver Sandberg11.5010.2412.09
168 Kevin Nordinxx11.23
70 Emil Klockar10.2010.6110.79
161 Viggo Bergström9.2810.0210.13
95 Leo Blomberg9.48x10.37
57 Anton Sallnäs7.767.978.17
100 Otto Hallgren5.575.866.14
107 Alve W Ottosson6.997.427.52
162 Oliver Braunias5.505.966.02
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson8.157.797.96
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin9.508.99x
Röd
5/9 12:15
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 14.07 899
2 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 12.45 768
3 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 12.32 758 PB
4 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 12.18 746
5 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 11.29 671 PB
6 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.90 638 PB
7 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 10.70 620 PB
8 Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 10.61 612
9 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 10.27 583 PB
10 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.17 574
11 Josef Agerhäll
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 10.08 566
12 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.07 565
13 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.69 531
14 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.69 531 PB
15 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.48 512 PB
16 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.22 488 PB
17 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.18 484 PB
18 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.05 472 PB
19 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.88 456
20 Wilson Sjöström
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.80 448 PB
21 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.73 442
22 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.54 424
23 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.44 414 PB
24 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.84 355
25 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.48 319 PB
26 Felix Johnsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 7.36 306
123
268 Leo Papinskix9.359.69
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell9.169.488.56
181 Oliver Mostert7.588.598.73
270 Oskar Sterner8.779.188.85
266 Jacob Norsell8.888.448.32
269 Jacob Rune8.788.569.22
264 Love Mårtensson8.789.058.64
184 Bence Skärlund7.707.84-
183 Wilson Sjöström8.80x-
186 Uno Stål8.448.298.37
218 Loke Bergström7.486.78x
81 Elliot Hultell7.8210.279.25
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg13.8014.0014.07
213 Eric Hansson11.7512.4512.11
290 Lowe Wängelin11.2911.3512.18
88 Irving Lind12.0912.3012.32
80 Marcus Beckman11.159.8211.29
265 Erik Nederheim10.909.479.85
289 Edvin Tögenmark9.989.7210.70
214 Melker Jensfeltx10.179.16
79 Josef Agerhäll10.089.449.51
212 Karl Hansen Fridolf10.07x10.00
272 Emil Söderberg8.548.25x
282 Jonas Gällstedt10.6110.5510.31
82 Alex Hägg9.399.699.47
283 Felix Johnsson6.697.127.36
P15 Spjut
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
Grön
4/9 10:00
Poäng
1 Hannes Erlingsson
Bålsta IK
06 Bålsta IK 41.76 721
2 Ebbe Dahlenborg
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 38.85 663
3 Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 37.03 626
4 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 36.47 615 PB
5 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 33.16 547 PB
6 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 29.24 463 PB
7 Laban Jonsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 27.87 433 PB
8 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 27.31 420
9 Emanuel Larsson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 26.21 395 PB
10 Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 25.94 389
11 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 25.56 380 PB
12 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 24.39 353 PB
13 Alfred Andersson
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 24.38 353
14 Leo Echardt
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 23.46 331 PB
15 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Varbergs GIF
06 Varbergs GIF 20.52 260 PB
16 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 16.95 165
17 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 12.59 18 PB
Philip Blomgren
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS x
123
20 Ivan Nilsson37.0335.4536.70
292 Ebbe Dahlenborg38.8526.8628.79
301 Ove Hagström36.47xx
305 Daniel Otterdahl29.7533.1625.60
300 Ivan Fredberg25.8226.3427.31
21 Max Wiman23.7225.94x
291 Alfred Andersson22.9624.38x
19 Laban Jonsson25.2621.3227.87
302 William Malmström29.24xx
294 Emanuel Larssonx26.2125.62
297 Malte Zettergren21.3325.5621.91
299 Jonas Ellison24.1623.4324.39
293 Leo Echardt23.46xx
295 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården16.2916.9020.52
304 Alfred Ostwald11.7312.59x
303 Loke Nilsson13.8515.3916.95
17 Hannes Erlingsson37.3541.7632.07
298 Philip Blomgrenxxx
Gul
4/9 11:20
Poäng
1 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 47.71 835 PB
2 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 46.52 812 PB
3 Felix Holmqvist
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 43.86 761 PB
4 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 40.54 697
5 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 38.96 665
6 Levi Back
Turebergs FK lag 1
08 Turebergs FK lag 1 36.68 619
7 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 36.67 619 PB
8 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF lag 1
06 Hammarby IF lag 1 36.62 618
9 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 35.57 597 PB
10 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 34.39 572 PB
11 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 33.26 549 PB
12 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 32.70 537 PB
13 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK lag 1
07 Turebergs FK lag 1 32.41 531 PB
14 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 32.19 526 PB
15 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 31.17 505
16 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 31.14 504 PB
17 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 30.56 491
18 Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK lag 2
06 Turebergs FK lag 2 27.04 414
19 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 26.86 410
20 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.62 382
21 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 25.39 377
22 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 23.99 344
23 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK lag 2
07 Turebergs FK lag 2 23.99 344
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK lag 1
06 Turebergs FK lag 1 -
123
40 Elias Kapellxx40.54
242 Jacob Semb-Josefson45.6745.2647.71
228 Levi Back33.2935.1336.68
233 Ludvig Ellgren46.5236.2237.76
147 Zac Jellum Ling36.0433.9038.96
35 Aron Gullberg32.7436.6234.35
122 Kristoffer Eneman31.1720.5327.96
38 Felix Holmqvist38.3843.86-
232 Jonathan Edberg---
118 Albin Edin30.6828.9435.57
252 Simon Lindström29.9830.5030.56
240 Alexander Mickelson30.3026.6332.41
131 Erik Toll29.9627.8736.67
126 Samuel Rasmuson32.7032.4130.94
238 Gustav Källström31.9429.8633.26
257 Saviola Mbugua Waithirax27.0425.98
151 Linus Rosén34.3929.3832.16
117 Rasmus Arnell29.1531.14x
146 Gabriel Hanfler23.81x25.62
156 Viktor Vartia20.8722.3123.99
248 Edvin Hansen Tyden23.99xx
244 Joar Eriksson30.4032.1932.15
251 Jakob Lennermark25.3920.1419.88
250 Erik Håkansson26.86x25.50
Röd
4/9 10:00
Poäng
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 53.95 951
2 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 40.96 705
3 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 40.64 699 PB
4 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 38.12 648
5 Edvin Tögenmark
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 37.38 634 PB
6 Erik Bromée
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 35.20 589
7 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 34.17 568 PB
8 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 34.10 566 PB
9 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 33.05 544
10 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 32.51 533
11 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 31.77 517
12 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 31.17 505 PB
13 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 30.31 486
14 Wilson Sjöström
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 30.23 484
15 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 30.03 480
16 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 29.99 479
17 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 29.40 466 PB
18 Josef Agerhäll
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 28.59 449 PB
19 Bence Skärlund
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 28.47 446
20 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 24.45 355 PB
21 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 23.18 325 PB
22 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 22.48 308
123
187 Akilles Teglbjaerg52.9553.9552.55
88 Irving Lind37.2740.9639.25
290 Lowe Wängelin38.1236.9835.69
279 Erik Bromée16.6632.9335.20
289 Edvin Tögenmark34.6937.3832.36
87 Edwin Larripa Taxell34.2037.6240.64
213 Eric Hansson32.5130.8730.39
220 William Trulsson33.0522.5232.55
80 Marcus Beckman21.5928.2031.77
183 Wilson Sjöström28.1128.0830.23
266 Jacob Norsell30.03x28.00
184 Bence Skärlund28.4724.19x
186 Uno Stål29.5129.9928.20
269 Jacob Rune31.9934.1033.06
264 Love Mårtenssonx31.1729.56
79 Josef Agerhäll28.2327.4828.59
218 Loke Bergström28.6729.4027.30
211 Olle Gustafson18.8711.7422.48
268 Leo Papinskixx34.17
270 Oskar Sterner21.2324.45x
272 Emil Söderberg23.18x23.06
81 Elliot Hultell16.2930.31x
Blå
4/9 15:30
Poäng
1 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 45.67 796
2 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 40.93 704 PB
3 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 35.39 593 PB
4 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 34.05 565 PB
5 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 33.90 562
6 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 33.70 558
7 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 32.45 532 PB
8 Ludvig Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 32.30 529 PB
9 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 32.29 528 PB
10 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 30.30 486 PB
11 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 30.10 482
12 Viggo Peterson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 29.72 473
13 Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 29.19 462 PB
14 Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 27.48 424
15 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 25.89 388 PB
16 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 25.74 385 PB
17 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 24.13 347
18 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 23.46 331
19 Victor Borsch
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 23.28 327 PB
20 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 23.00 320
21 Valdemar Silo Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 22.92 319
22 Elias Häggkvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 22.37 305 PB
23 Otto Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 20.63 262
24 Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 20.39 256 PB
25 Alve W Ottosson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 20.31 254
26 Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF lag 2
07 Hammarby IF lag 2 20.09 249
27 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 17.58 182 PB
28 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 13.05 38
29 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 11.62 0
Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF lag 2
06 Hammarby IF lag 2 x
David Hillbom
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF x
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF x
123
74 Oliver Sandberg45.6741.8944.32
161 Viggo Bergström40.9338.4639.22
52 Hannes Johanssonx23.3033.90
58 Carl Bergmark23.2625.0127.48
95 Leo Blomberg26.2726.7235.39
160 Isak Bergströmx31.4634.05
168 Kevin Nordin25.4332.2926.47
204 Filip Ydreborg31.3327.3132.45
159 Liam Belo Da Silvaxx30.10
202 Miron Weber27.3326.1729.19
56 Anton Roslund28.1727.5430.30
61 Gabriel Öhrnerxxx
190 Ludvig Eriksson32.3032.08x
171 Hugo Sjösten24.1322.1624.08
191 David Hillbomxx-
9 Wilmer Davidgård25.8922.1820.05
203 Vidar Wängestam Blomberg25.7425.5623.47
198 Loke Salbergxxx
96 Victor Borsch23.28xx
69 Elias Häggkvist22.3720.6421.28
66 Kit Fossengen17.1817.5817.16
14 Kim Wingren20.39x-
102 Fredrik Janssonxx11.62
50 Theo Carlström Cousins19.1516.9220.09
57 Anton Sallnäsx20.6623.46
106 Valdemar Silo Andersson17.6322.9215.85
75 Elliot Sjöberg23.00xx
4 Hugo Sörvik Sjölin33.6633.7033.01
107 Alve W Ottosson17.2920.31x
100 Otto Hallgren15.5419.4520.63
166 Gustav Johanssonx13.05x
196 Viggo Peterson18.6020.2629.72
Mix 6x200 m
SFIF Kraftmätningen (2007) 6 x 200m
A-Final
4/9 17:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Malmö AI
William Trulsson 06
Moa Wirstedt 07
Eric Segnon 06
Elin Pihlström 06
Melker Jensfelt 06
Linnea Englund 06

Malmö AI
Malmö AI 2:27.86 6,145 1 SB
2 Hammarby IF Lag 1
Elias Kapell 06
Esther Sahlqvist 06
Filip Herre 06
Maja Simonsson 06
Vilmer Karlsson 07
Matilda Borg 07

Hammarby IF lag 1
Hammarby IF lag 1 2:30.51 5,838 2 SB
3 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Alexander Mickelson 07
Elsa Kagevik 06
Gustav Källström 06
Ida Chrifi 06
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06

Turebergs FK lag 1
Turebergs FK lag 1 2:32.53 5,609 3 SB
4 IFK Göteborg
Hugo Kündig 06
Emilia Emilsson 07
Hannes Lukkari 06
Lisa Erkfeldt 07
Albin Edin 06
Alva Thunberg 06

IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2:38.77 4,926 5
5 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Joar Eriksson 07
Emmie Wedin 07
Jakob Lennermark 07
Emilia Nielsen 06
Simon Lindström 07
Beate Pott 07

Turebergs FK lag 2
Turebergs FK lag 2 2:41.05 4,687 9
B-Final
4/9 17:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 KA2 IF
Oliver Mostert 06
Hedvig Lindbergh 07
Bence Skärlund 06
Lilly Loggner 07
Akilles Teglbjaerg 06
Emma-Lisa Johansson 06

KA2 IF
KA2 IF 2:36.95 5,121 4
2 Hammarby IF Lag 2
Carl Bergmark 06
Emmy Wolgast 06
Daniel Jerndorf 06
Maja McCarthy 06
Anton Sallnäs 06
Elizabeth Paul 06

Hammarby IF lag 2
Hammarby IF lag 2 2:40.34 4,761 7
3 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh 06
Elin Thor 06
David Eriksson 06
Frida Andersson 06
Vuk Dorontic 06
Annie Thorkell 06

IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg 2:40.80 4,713 8
4 IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Silo Andersson 07
Ida Kristiansson 06
Leo Blomberg 07
Hannah Hedström 06
Jacob Åhman 07
Tilde Andersson 06

IF Göta Karlstad
IF Göta Karlstad 2:41.66 4,624 11
Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07
Emilia Hermansson 06
Erik Nederheim 06
Eleonora Wahlin 06
Oskar Sterner 06
Ebba Borglund 08

Täby IS
Täby IS DQ
C-Final
4/9 17:00
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hässelby SK
Elliot Hultell 06
Hannah Kinane 06
Anton Petersson 06
Johanna Pihl 06
Marcus Beckman 07
Linn Adolfsson 06

Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK 2:39.47 4,852 6 SB
2 Linköpings GIF
Miron Weber 07
Ebba Melin 07
David Hillbom 06
Bella Skogsberg 07
Ludvig Eriksson 06
Tove Arwidson 08

Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF 2:41.50 4,640 10 SB
3 IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin 07
Linnea Algotsson 06
Viggo Bergström 06
Marika Östfahl 06
Isak Bergström 06
Leonie Mörstam 06

IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö 2:45.32 4,253 12 SB
4 Huddinge AIS
Emil Klockar 06
Felicia Lundberg 06
Oliver Sandberg 06
Julia Hansson 06
Valter Åsberg 07
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06

Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS 2:46.64 4,123 13
5 Bromma IF
Kim Wingren 06
Alva Levin 06
Wilmer Davidgård 08
Rose Masoudi 07
Hugo Sörvik Sjölin 06
Agnes Lind 06

Bromma IF
Bromma IF 2:46.91 4,096 14
Varbergs GIF/IF Rigor
Leo Echardt 06 Varbergs GIF
Jenny Lundin 06 IF Rigor
Ebbe Dahlenborg 06 Varbergs GIF
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06 IF Rigor
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06 Varbergs GIF
Agnes Frostberg 06 IF Rigor

2:47.26 4,062
Sammanställning
1 Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI 2:27.86 SB
2 Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF lag 1
Hammarby IF lag 1 2:30.51 SB
3 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK lag 1
Turebergs FK lag 1 2:32.53 SB
4 KA2 IF
KA2 IF
KA2 IF 2:36.95
5 IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 2:38.77
6 Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK 2:39.47 SB
7 Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF lag 2
Hammarby IF lag 2 2:40.34
8 IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg 2:40.80
9 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Turebergs FK lag 2
Turebergs FK lag 2 2:41.05
10 Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF 2:41.50 SB
11 IF Göta Karlstad
IF Göta Karlstad
IF Göta Karlstad 2:41.66
12 IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö 2:45.32 SB
13 Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS 2:46.64
14 Bromma IF
Bromma IF
Bromma IF 2:46.91
Täby IS
Täby IS
Täby IS DQ
Varbergs GIF/IF Rigor
2:47.26