Resultat

Heleneholms vårtävling
Heleneholms IP, Malmö   2018-05-22

Kvinnor 100 m Final

2018-05-22 18:30
A-FinalVind: -1,6
1 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 12.47 1  
2 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.68 2  
3 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.80 3  
4 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.09 4  
5 Hanna Amoah
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 13.73 7  
6 Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 14.83 9  
B-FinalVind: -1,0
1 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 13.35 5  
2 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 13.57 6  
3 Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 14.10 8  
4 Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 15.15 10  
5 Johanna Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.21 11  
6 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 17.12 12  
Sammanställning
1 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 12.47     
2 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.68     
3 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.80     
4 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.09     
5 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 13.35     
6 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 13.57     
7 Hanna Amoah
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 13.73     
8 Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 14.10     
9 Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 14.83     
10 Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 15.15     
11 Johanna Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.21     
12 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 Sima Zahrai 17.12     

Kvinnor 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:25
A-Final
1 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 57.05 1  
2 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 59.10 2  
3 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 59.58 3  
4 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 1:00.08 4  
5 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:00.82 5  
B-Final
1 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:02.13 6  
2 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:04.26 7  
3 Anja jagesten
Björnstorps IF
02 Björnstorps IF 1:05.68 9  
4 Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:06.27 10  
5 Nellie Bjerstedt
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 1:10.48 11  
C-Final
1 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 1:05.65 8  
2 Matilda Linde
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 1:10.81 12  
3 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 1:11.38 13  
4 Anna Jörgensen
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF 1:20.14 14  
Sammanställning
1 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 57.05     
2 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 59.10     
3 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 59.58     
4 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 1:00.08     
5 Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:00.82     
6 Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:02.13     
7 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:04.26     
8 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 1:05.65     
9 Anja jagesten
Björnstorps IF
02 Björnstorps IF 1:05.68     
10 Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:06.27     
11 Nellie Bjerstedt
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 1:10.48     
12 Matilda Linde
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 1:10.81     
13 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 1:11.38     
14 Anna Jörgensen
Genarps IF
07 Anna Jörgensen 1:20.14     

Kvinnor 800 m Final

2018-05-22 19:55
1 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:29.21  
2 Nina Kolarzik
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:31.33  
3 Emmi Lilius
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:37.83  
4 Vanja Tufvesson
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 2:38.56  
5 Isa Ek
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 2:43.47  
6 Iman Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:44.15  
7 Edith Carleson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:44.37  
8 Tess Elmenius
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:44.81  
9 Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 2:46.28  

Kvinnor Höjd Final

2018-05-22 19:00
1 Ellen Björklund
IFK Lund
90 IFK Lund 175  
2 Felicia Berglind
Spårvägens FK
93 Spårvägens FK 154  
3 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 154  
4 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 151  
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI x  
 140144148151154157160165170175180
Sydney Karströmooooxxx
Angel Richmore -ooxoxoxxx
Mea Gedin---xx-
Ellen Björklund------oooxoxxx
1530 Felicia Berglind--oooxxx

Kvinnor Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-05-22 19:15
1 Moa Eskilsson
Villstad GIF
93 Villstad GIF 43,99  
2 Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF 32,14  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Malin Andersson31,36xx30,72x32,14
Moa Eskilsson42,9342,8238,9143,9942,6941,63

Kvinnor Spjut Final

Vikt: 600g
2018-05-22 18:40
1 Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF 39,82  
2 Moa Eskilsson
Villstad GIF
93 Villstad GIF 22,50  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Eskilsson22,5020,79----
Malin Anderssonx37,2438,6639,8239,80

Män 100 m Final

2018-05-22 18:40
Vind: +0,6
1 Filip Nilsson
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 11.10  
2 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.38  
3 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 11.91  
4 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12.06  
5 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12.25  
6 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12.35  
7 Alexander Svensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 12.94  
8 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 14.71  

Män 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:40
1 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 54.86  
2 Frederik Norstedt
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 57.83  
3 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 58.03  
4 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 1:11.77  
5 August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 1:19.73  

Män 800 m Final

2018-05-22 20:00
A-Final
1 Ali Laaroubi
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 1:54.40 1  
2 Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 2:00.10 2  
3 Jesper Bokefors
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 2:03.05 3  
4 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 2:04.77 4  
5 Roble a Abdullah
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 2:05.48 5  
6 Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 2:06.39 7  
7 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:07.33 8  
8 Henrik Möbius
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 2:10.38 11  
Dennis Forsgren
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI DNF  
B-Final
1 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:05.69 6  
2 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 2:08.26 9  
3 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:08.81 10  
4 Anton Larsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:11.58 12  
5 Mudu Lani
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:14.98 13  
6 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:16.39 14  
7 Muhammed Seferovic
Heleneholms IF
02 Heleneholms IF 2:22.73 15  
8 Olof Qvant
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 2:23.72 16  
9 Love Offrell
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:50.89 17  
Sammanställning
1 Ali Laaroubi
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 1:54.40     
2 Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 2:00.10     
3 Jesper Bokefors
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 2:03.05     
4 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 2:04.77     
5 Roble a Abdullah
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 2:05.48     
6 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:05.69     
7 Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 2:06.39     
8 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:07.33     
9 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 2:08.26     
10 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:08.81     
11 Henrik Möbius
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 2:10.38     
12 Anton Larsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:11.58     
13 Mudu Lani
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:14.98     
14 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:16.39     
15 Muhammed Seferovic
Heleneholms IF
02 Heleneholms IF 2:22.73     
16 Olof Qvant
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 2:23.72     
17 Love Offrell
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:50.89     
Dennis Forsgren
Malmö AI
93 Dennis Forsgren DNF     

Män Diskus Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-05-22 19:15
1 Jakob Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
97 Athletics 24 Seven SK 55,20  
2 Viktor Gardenkrans
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 51,97  
3 Erik Bengtsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 37,37  
4 Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact 31,76  
5 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 29,08  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Bengtsson34,00xxx37,3737,20
Dan Lindahl29,0825,9227,4427,3525,6927,35
Jakob Gardenkransxx53,3253,3355,2052,86
Mikael Persson31,7631,6430,8430,2230,9030,16
Viktor Gardenkrans49,92x50,5551,9749,8250,61

K40 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:15
1 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 1:05.44  
2 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 1:14.57  
3 Lidija Jörgensen
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 1:15.03  
4 Kristina Larsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 1:23.46  

K45 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:15
1 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 1:19.25  

K50 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:15
1 Caisa Gyllin
Genarps IF
68 Genarps IF 1:32.22  

K55 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:15
1 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 1:21.68  

K60 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:15
1 Ylva Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
55 Heleneholms IF 1:39.73  

M35 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:10
1 Fredrik Krantz
Heleneholms IF
80 Heleneholms IF 1:00.74  
2 Christian Kvarnerup Larsson
Heleneholms IF
83 Heleneholms IF 1:14.31  

M40 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:05
1 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 58.21  
2 Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 1:00.12  
3 Mikael Stagling
IS Göta
75 IS Göta 1:00.85  
4 Pontus Kastberg
Heleneholms IF
77 Heleneholms IF 1:04.40  

M45 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:00
1 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:00.28  
2 Mattias Collin
Björnstorps IF
71 Björnstorps IF 1:04.71  
3 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 1:07.46  
4 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:08.40  

M50 400 m Final

2018-05-22 18:55
1 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 1:02.18  
2 Nils-Arvid Olofsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 1:10.55  

M55 400 m Final

2018-05-22 19:00
1 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 1:04.25  
2 Håkan Torstensson
Heleneholms IF
60 Heleneholms IF 1:10.81  

M60 400 m Final

2018-05-22 18:55
1 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 1:12.54  

M65 400 m Final

2018-05-22 18:55
1 Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF 1:20.87  
2 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 1:27.30  

M70 400 m Final

2018-05-22 18:50
1 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:25.37  
2 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 1:34.42  
3 Ulf Karlström
Heleneholms IF
47 Heleneholms IF 1:54.52  
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact  DNF

M85 400 m Final

2018-05-22 18:50
1 Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 1:43.67  1:a DM