Resultat Lag-SM Kval & Div 1 Svenska Friidrottscupen

Tibblevallen, Täby   2022-05-21

Arrangör: Täby IS Senast uppdaterad: 2022-05-27 17:07:58

Män

Plac.Poäng
1 Turebergs FK 97
2 Hammarby IF 82
3 KFUM Örebro 81
4 Västerås FK 75
5 Huddinge AIS 70
6 IFK Lidingö 57
7 Tjalve FIF 35
Män
100 m200 m400 m800 m1500 m5000 m110 m häck400 m häck3000 m hinder4x100 mHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut
Västerås FK643263444327726363
IFK Lidingö211674522262261125
Hammarby IF777325353673373632
Turebergs FK46674667754537776
Tjalve FIF12215131165214
Huddinge AIS534412775435442541
KFUM Örebro35553766546154457

Kvinnor

Plac.Poäng
1 Täby IS 100.5
2 Turebergs FK 90.5
3 IFK Lidingö 68.5
4 Västerås FK 68
5 Tjalve FIF 67
6 KFUM Örebro 56
7 Huddinge AIS 50.5
Kvinnor
100 m200 m400 m800 m1500 m5000 m100 m häck400 m häck3000 m hinder4x100 mHöjdStavLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSläggaSpjut
IFK Lidingö25463231536.56264613
Tjalve FIF113263644413573752
Huddinge AIS52212155226.54411241
Täby IS47777477773.57636335
Västerås FK34635626525325164
KFUM Örebro6614151335142527
Turebergs FK73554742663.52757476

Kvinnor Div 1

Plac.Poäng
1 Hammarby IF 55.5
2 Motala AIF 45
3 Råby-Rekarne FIF 33
4 Täby IS 30.5
5 IFK Umeå 28
Kvinnor Div 1
200 m400 m800 m3000 m100 m häck2000 m hinder4x100 mHöjdLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSpjut
IFK Umeå3132221311135
Motala AIF2244344554323
Hammarby IF55555551.533454
Täby IS43234321.522211
Råby-Rekarne FIF4113445542

Män Div 1

Plac.Poäng
1 Täby IS 41
2 Sävedalens AIK 33
3 Åhus FIK 31
4 IFK Göteborg 19
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina 0
Män Div 1
200 m400 m800 m3000 m110 m häck2000 m hinder4x100 mHöjdLängdTrestegKulaDiskusSpjut
Åhus FIK3422322221332
Sävedalens AIK1114241412444
IFK Göteborg2243341
Täby IS4333434343223
Bosnia and Herzegovina00
Kvinnor 100 m
21/5 12:35
Vind: +0.6
Poäng
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.04 7.00
2 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 12.30 6.00
3 Alva von Gerber
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 12.39 5.00 PB
4 Maja Almgren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 12.42 4.00
5 Filippa Engström
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.67 3.00
6 Linda Skantze
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 12.88 2.00 PB
7 Majken Karlsson
Tjalve FIF
04 Tjalve FIF 13.26 1.00
Kvinnor 200 m
21/5 14:15
Vind: +2.9
Poäng
1 Linnea Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 24.98 7.00
2 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 25.52 6.00
3 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 25.73 5.00
4 Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 26.05 4.00
5 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 26.70 3.00
6 Elwira Ripsweden
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 26.89 2.00
7 Moa Gustafsson
Tjalve FIF
97 Tjalve FIF 28.56 1.00
Kvinnor 400 m
21/5 17:25
Poäng
1 Linnea Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 56.63 7.00
2 Tyra Landin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 57.74 6.00
3 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 1:00.77 5.00
4 Estelle Strand
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 1:01.41 4.00
5 Moa Gustafsson
Tjalve FIF
97 Tjalve FIF 1:02.49 3.00
6 Clara Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:03.32 2.00
7 Ida Larsson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 1:07.21 1.00
Kvinnor 800 m
21/5 14:35
Poäng
1 Maja Sund
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 2:19.48 7.00
2 Rebecka Öberg
IFK Lidingö
91 IFK Lidingö 2:21.18 6.00
3 Julia Meijer
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:23.37 5.00
4 Elin Freed
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 2:24.68 4.00
5 Edith Blomqvist
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 2:25.40 3.00
6 Thea Boström
Tjalve FIF
98 Tjalve FIF 2:27.71 2.00
7 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:34.75 1.00
Kvinnor 1500 m
21/5 17:45
Poäng
1 Greta Graziani
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 4:39.97 7.00 PB
2 Emma Bjessmo
Tjalve FIF
95 Tjalve FIF 4:40.55 6.00
3 Elsa Wallenius
Västerås FK
01 Västerås FK 4:47.00 5.00
4 Wilma Blitz
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5:33.48 4.00
5 Alina Vuokila
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 5:36.50 3.00
6 Ylva Björnsjö
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 5:45.06 2.00 PB
7 Wera Falk
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 6:17.82 1.00
Kvinnor 5000 m
21/5 15:10
Poäng
1 Hanna Bergström
Turebergs FK
97 Turebergs FK 17:14.15 7.00
2 Elsa Wallenius
Västerås FK
01 Västerås FK 17:51.47 6.00
3 Lisa Bergdahl
KFUM Örebro
95 KFUM Örebro 18:08.31 5.00
4 Vera Sjöberg
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 19:14.11 4.00
5 Frida Södermark
Tjalve FIF
78 Tjalve FIF 19:17.52 3.00
6 Nina Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö 20:38.27 2.00
7 Frida Rosenberg
Huddinge AIS
75 Huddinge AIS 21:52.86 1.00
Kvinnor 100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
21/5 16:40
Vind: +0.2
Poäng
1 Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 14.41 7.00
2 Frida Johansson
Tjalve FIF
95 Tjalve FIF 14.81 6.00
3 Alva von Gerber
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 15.03 5.00
4 Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 16.70 4.00
5 Elsa Klang
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 19.60 3.00
6 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 20.18 2.00
7 Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 23.18 1.00
Höjd: 76,2cm
21/5 12:00
Poäng
1 Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 7.00
2 Tyra Landin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 6.00
3 Elwira Ripsweden
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 5.00
4 Fanny Amrén
Tjalve FIF
04 Tjalve FIF 4.00
5 Tilde Söberg Lager
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 3.00
6 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 2.00
7 Linda Frödin Glad
IFK Lidingö
93 IFK Lidingö 1.00
Kvinnor 3000 m hinder
Höjd: 76,2cm
21/5 13:40
Poäng
1 Emilia Lillemo
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 10:06.46 7.00
2 Elvira Bredin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 10:37.67 6.00
3 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 12:57.64 5.00
4 Jennie Bjerner
Tjalve FIF
84 Tjalve FIF 13:03.70 4.00
5 Johanna Berg
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 13:49.32 3.00
6 Elin Sundell
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 15:58.21 2.00
Hanna Lahti
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK DNS
Kvinnor 4x100 m
21/5 18:20
Poäng
1 Täby IS Lag-SM kvinnor
Hannah Stenbeck 01
Linnea Frobe 98
Maria Södergren 98
Maja Almgren 98

Täby IS
Täby IS 48.65 7.00
2 Turebergs FK Lag-SM kvinnor
Emma Carlsson 05
Elsa Kagevik 06
Ida Chrifi 06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 48.73 6.00
3 Västerås FK Lag-SM kvinnor
Matilda Eriksson 04
Ida Palmqvist 03
Filippa Engström 07
Carolina Söderbom 99

Västerås FK
Västerås FK 49.75 5.00
4 Tjalve FIF Lag-SM kvinnor
Alessia Balla 03
Moa Gustafsson 97
Frida Johansson 95
Majken Karlsson 04

Tjalve FIF
Tjalve FIF 51.43 4.00
5 IFK Lidingö Lag-SM kvinnor
Alice Lindgren 05
Johanna Hellman 99
Karin Boestad 99
Linda Skantze 95

IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö 51.80 3.00
6 Huddinge AIS Lag-SM kvinnor
Emelie Forsberg 02
Elin Hjertzell 06
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06
Elin Sundell 05

Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS 54.92 2.00
KFUM Örebro Lag-SM kvinnor
Ebba Asp 04
Ebba Blomstrand 00
Emily Capobianco 01
Olivia Österling Strömstedt 01

KFUM Örebro
KFUM Örebro DQ
Kvinnor Höjd
21/5 14:30
Poäng
=1 Linda Skantze
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 170 6.50
=1 Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 170 6.50
3 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 163 5.00 PB
=4 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 154 3.50
=4 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 154 3.50 PB
6 Thea Englund
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 147 2.00 PB
7 Majken Karlsson
Tjalve FIF
04 Tjalve FIF 140 1.00
120130140147154159163167170173
Thea Englundooooxxx
Svea Victorén---ooxxoxxoxxx
Emilia Nielsen-oooxxoxxx
Linda Skantze-----ooxxooxxx
Alma Hallsten-oooxxoxxx
Majken Karlssonooxoxxx
Kajsa Engblom-----xxooooxxx
Kvinnor Stav
21/5 14:00
Poäng
1 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 358 7.00
2 Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 348 6.00
3 Linnéa Lindqvist
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 328 5.00 PB
4 Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 315 4.00
5 Maja Forss
Tjalve FIF
04 Tjalve FIF 280 3.00
6 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 260 2.00
230260280300315328338348358375
Emmie Wedinoxoxxx
Johanna Hellman--ooxoxxooxoxxx
Sara Winberg------xxox-Xoxxx
Linnéa Lindqvist--ooxxoxxoxxx
Emelie Forsberg---xxoxoxxx
Maja Forssoooxxx
Kvinnor Längd
21/5 14:45
Poäng
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 6.10 +0.3 7.00 PB
2 Emelie Eklund
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 5.89 -0.4 6.00
3 Ida Fogdesson
Tjalve FIF
06 Tjalve FIF 5.33 +1.2 5.00 PB
4 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.27 +0.6 4.00 PB
5 Maja Mattson
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 4.76 +0.3 3.00 PB
6 Karin Boestad
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 4.68 0.0 2.00
7 Olivia Österling Strömstedt
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 3.46 0.0 1.00
123456
Ida Fogdesson5.20 +1.12.58 0.05.29 +1.85.24 +1.75.33 +1.24.85 -1.4
Emelie Eklund5.64 -0.15.89 -0.44.24 0.0x x 5.58 -0.1
Karin Boestad4.52 +2.84.14 +1.44.54 +0.94.61 0.04.68 0.04.57 +1.2
Elin Hjertzellx x 5.16 -0.55.27 +0.65.17 -0.5x
Olivia Österling Strömstedt3.46 0.0x x x x x
Ayla Hallberg Hossain6.00 +1.65.92 +1.85.68 -0.26.10 +0.3x 5.78 +0.4
Maja Mattson4.60 +1.14.69 0.04.72 +2.24.52 +0.64.76 +0.34.47 -1.8
Kvinnor Tresteg
21/5 11:30
Poäng
1 Frida Johansson
Tjalve FIF
95 Tjalve FIF 12.29 +3.0 7.00
2 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.84 +3.2 6.00
3 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.01 +2.0 5.00 PB
4 Emily Capobianco
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 10.68 +3.4 4.00
5 Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 10.55 +4.0 3.00
6 Ida Palmqvist
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 10.05 0.0 2.00
7 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.94 +2.5 1.00
123456
Astrid Wallman9.53 +0.99.62 0.09.94 +2.59.92 +1.59.86 +2.29.69 +1.9
Emily Capobiancox 9.73 +1.210.68 +1.710.33 +1.610.68 +3.4x
Emmie Wedinx 11.01 +2.010.68 +1.110.95 +2.310.46 +1.910.37 +1.7
Frida Johansson11.11 +0.2x 11.50 +1.311.88 +2.711.96 +2.212.29 +3.0
Hannah Stenbeckx 9.73 +2.710.42 +1.910.36 +1.910.20 +2.110.55 +4.0
Alice Lindgren11.69 +0.411.77 +1.311.81 +2.211.60 +2.411.84 +3.211.61 +2.5
Ida Palmqvist9.94 0.010.05 0.09.73 +2.09.84 +2.3x x
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/5 15:30
Poäng
1 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 13.95 7.00
2 Sofia Linde
Täby IS
95 Täby IS 13.04 6.00
3 Emma Stenlöf
Västerås FK
96 Västerås FK 12.13 5.00
4 Therese Jernbeck
IFK Lidingö
92 IFK Lidingö 11.66 4.00
5 Louise Svensson
Tjalve FIF
95 Tjalve FIF 9.77 3.00
6 Rebecca Edberg
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 9.34 2.00
7 Vendela Einberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 9.09 1.00
123456
Therese Jernbeck10.6910.6311.35x11.3511.66
Emma Stenlöf12.1311.85x11.6011.6411.41
Louise Svensson9.009.199.57x9.639.77
Bianca Salmingx13.42x12.9613.9513.89
Vendela Einberg8.318.308.819.098.728.64
Rebecca Edberg9.19x8.899.349.058.80
Sofia Lindex12.6612.3613.0412.6312.89
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
21/5 14:30
Poäng
1 Jennifer Ahlstedt
Tjalve FIF
01 Tjalve FIF 40.62 7.00
2 Lena Björk
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 38.26 6.00
3 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 37.25 5.00
4 Norah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 35.82 4.00
5 Lovisa Linde
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 35.41 3.00 PB
6 Jennie Gregestam
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 31.63 2.00 PB
7 Maja Gustavsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 24.47 1.00
123456
Norah Lind35.37x34.0235.82xx
Jennie Gregestamx29.5730.1731.0131.63x
Lena Björkx35.1235.07x38.2635.37
Maja Gustavsson23.8323.7724.4723.8523.93x
Jennifer Ahlstedt40.62xx37.86xx
Lovisa Lindex35.41x33.25x33.02
Tilda Bernhult34.9836.60x34.65x37.25
Kvinnor Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/5 11:30
Poäng
1 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 53.52 7.00 PB
2 Isabella Wiklund
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 48.03 6.00
3 Tilde Jönsson
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 45.74 5.00
4 Simone Adolphsson
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 35.06 4.00
5 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 34.48 3.00
6 Julia Karlsson
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 28.88 2.00
7 Victoria Psilander
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 23.75 1.00
123456
Rut Grufmanxx33.1234.48xx
Tilde Jönsson42.66x44.4845.63x45.74
Isabella Wiklundxxxx48.03x
Julia Karlssonx27.4726.7125.7527.3628.88
Simone Adolphssonx34.7233.84x32.8235.06
Molly Skugge51.7252.60xx53.5253.17
Victoria Psilanderx22.2123.7523.71x23.50
Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 600g
21/5 17:00
Poäng
1 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 42.43 7.00 PB
2 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 41.86 6.00
3 Lovisa Linde
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 40.38 5.00 PB
4 Matilda Eriksson
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 37.04 4.00 PB
5 Therese Jernbeck
IFK Lidingö
92 IFK Lidingö 36.31 3.00
6 Nova Renåker
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 30.31 2.00
7 Minna Silvell
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 25.33 1.00
123456
Therese Jernbeck33.2830.5536.0936.3130.5932.73
Matilda Eriksson34.8537.0436.5334.2336.1736.03
Nova Renåker29.7230.3126.4225.93xx
Bianca Salming41.8640.95----
Minna Silvellx25.3324.39x22.74x
Tilda Bernhult37.5042.43x39.7038.9939.31
Lovisa Linde40.3836.2040.2938.84x39.73
Män 100 m
21/5 12:25
Vind: +2.2
Poäng
1 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 10.90 7.00
2 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 11.08 6.00
3 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 11.11 5.00
4 Imran Lernebo
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 11.23 4.00
5 Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 11.39 3.00
6 Christof Wagner Robinson
IFK Lidingö
00 IFK Lidingö 12.06 2.00
7 Salomon Irutingabo
Tjalve FIF
96 Tjalve FIF 12.41 1.00
Män 200 m
21/5 14:05
Vind: +0.7
Poäng
1 Dennis Otieno
Hammarby IF
91 Hammarby IF 21.42 7.00
2 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 21.92 6.00
3 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 22.00 5.00
4 Lucas Ulegård
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 22.43 4.00 PB
5 Tom Kling-Baptiste
Huddinge AIS
90 Huddinge AIS 22.59 3.00
6 Edvin Kaljo
Tjalve FIF
04 Tjalve FIF 23.54 2.00
7 Ernesto Turro Herrera
IFK Lidingö
00 IFK Lidingö 24.31 1.00
Män 400 m
21/5 17:15
Poäng
1 Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 50.25 7.00
2 Christopher Haldén
Turebergs FK
94 Turebergs FK 50.66 6.00
3 Linus Strand
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 50.71 5.00
4 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 51.11 4.00 PB
5 August Kallin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 51.62 3.00
6 Elliot Jannert
Tjalve FIF
06 Tjalve FIF 53.06 2.00 PB
7 Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 56.00 1.00
Män 800 m
21/5 14:50
Poäng
1 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:55.47 7.00 PB
2 Axel Alness-Borg
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 1:55.79 6.00
3 Kevin Bodén
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 1:55.90 5.00
4 Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS 1:59.97 4.00 PB
5 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:02.65 3.00 PB
6 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 2:07.60 2.00 PB
7 Hector Bergström
Tjalve FIF
06 Tjalve FIF 2:14.90 1.00
Män 1500 m
21/5 17:55
Poäng
1 Olof Silvander
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 4:22.62 7.00
2 Albin Wallenius
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 4:22.91 6.00
3 August Mollén
Tjalve FIF
99 Tjalve FIF 4:22.97 5.00
4 Johan Eriksson
Turebergs FK
88 Turebergs FK 4:23.04 4.00
5 Kevin Bodén
KFUM Örebro
02 KFUM Örebro 4:26.16 3.00
6 Nils Holm
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 4:33.06 2.00
7 Ludvig Eggöy Markhester
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4:44.25 1.00
Män 5000 m
21/5 15:35
Poäng
1 Martin Regborn
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 14:30.98 7.00
2 Daniel Lundgren
Turebergs FK
85 Turebergs FK 14:43.04 6.00
3 Niklas Jonsson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 14:46.80 5.00
4 Ludvig Johansson
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 15:50.59 4.00
5 Elias Rapp
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 16:18.80 3.00
6 Jesper Lidmar
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 16:26.73 2.00
7 Filip Hallin
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 17:00.64 1.00
Män 110 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
21/5 16:55
Vind: +0.1
Poäng
1 David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 15.32 7.00
2 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 20.89 6.00
3 Jacob Krumlinde
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 20.96 5.00
4 August Kallin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 21.15 4.00
5 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 44.91 3.00
Vakans Vakans
Tjalve FIF
00 Tjalve FIF DNS
Erik Dahlberg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK DQ
Män 400 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
21/5 12:10
Poäng
1 Ludvig Hillenfjärd
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 53.77 7.00
2 Johan Eriksson
Turebergs FK
88 Turebergs FK 57.03 6.00
3 Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 1:00.36 5.00
4 Oliver Smidskog
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 1:00.42 4.00
5 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve FIF
72 Tjalve FIF 1:04.77 3.00
6 Erik Svensson
IFK Lidingö
91 IFK Lidingö 1:09.76 2.00
Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro DNF
Män 3000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
21/5 13:20
Poäng
1 Napoleon Solomon
Turebergs FK
94 Turebergs FK 9:15.58 7.00
2 Jonas Andersson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 9:53.25 6.00
3 Simon Hector
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 9:58.90 5.00
4 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 10:28.36 4.00
5 Kalle Brunnstedt
Hammarby IF
95 Hammarby IF 10:45.06 3.00
6 Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10:56.53 2.00
Emil Ellervik
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF DNS
Män 4x100 m
21/5 18:10
Poäng
1 Turebergs FK Lag-SM män
Hugo Olsson 02
Imran Lernebo 01
Erik Dahlberg 02
David Mattiasson 01

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 42.62 7.00
2 Hammarby IF Lag-SM män
Jonatan Borg 03
Dennis Otieno 91
Alexander Pilgrim 03
Martin Sundberg 03

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF 42.81 6.00
3 KFUM Örebro Lag-SM män
Amir Musa 01
Simon Sharapo 01
Linus Strand 01
Ludvig Molinder 00

KFUM Örebro
KFUM Örebro 43.29 5.00
4 Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03
Casper Elliot 03
Dennis Elms Jansson 95
Joakim Hellbratt 03

Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS 43.52 4.00
5 Västerås FK Lag-SM män
Patric Hjort 93
Henrik Silva Skoog 04
Lucas Ulegård 03
Mattias Waernulf 02

Västerås FK
Västerås FK 45.80 3.00
6 IFK Lidingö Lag-SM män
Melker Carlens 04
Christof Wagner Robinson 00
Elias Sahlin 01
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05

IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö 47.27 2.00
7 Tjalve FIF Lag-SM män
Ville Schöllin 06
Edvin Kaljo 04
Gustav Magnusson 00
Henrik Renz 01

Tjalve FIF
Tjalve FIF 50.03 1.00
Män Höjd
21/5 12:05
Poäng
1 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 196 7.00
2 Hampus Carlens
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 196 6.00
3 Erik Dahlberg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 192 5.00
4 Tom Johansson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 187 4.00
5 Anton Ledell
Huddinge AIS
99 Huddinge AIS 175 3.00
6 Henrik Silva Skoog
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 165 2.00
7 Joakim Wadstein
Tjalve FIF
00 Tjalve FIF 150 1.00
150165175182187192196200
Henrik Silva Skoogoo--xxx
Anton Ledellooox
Erik Dahlberg----xxooxxx
Joakim Wadsteino--
Hampus Carlens---ooxoxxoxxx
Jonatan Borg---xxoooxoxxx
Tom Johanssono-ooxo
Män Stav
21/5 11:50
Poäng
1 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 476 7.00 PB
2 Tom Johansson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 456 6.00
3 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 431 5.00 PB
4 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 416 4.00 PB
5 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 380 3.00 SB
6 Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 360 2.00
340360380400416431446456466476486
Jacob Semb-Josefson--ooxoxxx
Robin Isakssonooxxx
Viktor Rahm-----xoxooxooxxx
Oliver Sandberg-xooxoxoxoxxx
Tom Johansson------xoxo-xxx
Aron Gullberg-ooxxx
Män Längd
21/5 13:05
Poäng
1 Patric Hjort
Västerås FK
93 Västerås FK 7.14 +3.1 7.00
2 Gustav Magnusson
Tjalve FIF
00 Tjalve FIF 6.99 0.0 6.00
3 Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 6.83 +1.3 5.00 PB
4 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 6.76 -0.6 4.00 Varning
5 Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.59 0.0 3.00
6 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.45 +2.9 2.00
7 Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 5.07 +2.3 1.00
123456
Niklas Wallx x 6.59 0.0x 2.40 0.0x
Anton Hellstrand Hellebergx 6.22 +3.54.48 +1.75.89 0.0x 6.45 +2.9
Gustav Magnussonx 6.80 +0.76.99 0.0x - -
Viggo Olsson4.90 +2.35.07 +2.34.00 -0.6- - -
Joakim Hellbrattx x 6.76 -0.6x x x
Hugo Olsson6.60 +2.96.66 +2.15.96 0.06.83 +1.36.67 +2.0-
Patric Hjort7.14 +3.17.05 +2.2- - - -
Män Tresteg
21/5 16:30
Poäng
1 Erik Ehrlin
Hammarby IF
90 Hammarby IF 14.97 +1.6 7.00
2 Hampus Carlens
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 12.88 +1.6 6.00
3 Gustaw Wisniewski
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 12.84 +0.9 5.00
4 Timothy Olsson
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 12.60 0.0 4.00
5 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.13 0.0 3.00
6 Tim Singmandeewised
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 11.21 +0.5 2.00
Gustav Magnusson
Tjalve FIF
00 Tjalve FIF -
123456
Gustaw Wisniewski11.40 -1.711.78 +0.311.44 +1.4x 12.50 +1.912.84 +0.9
Timothy Olsson12.60 0.0- - - - -
Alexander Mickelson11.98 -1.411.92 +2.111.59 -0.211.86 +0.512.13 0.0x
Erik Ehrlinx x 14.97 +1.6x x -
Hampus Carlens12.14 0.012.23 0.011.85 +1.012.88 +1.6- -
Gustav Magnussonx x - - - -
Tim Singmandeewisedx 11.21 +0.5x x x x
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
21/5 16:50
Poäng
1 Jesper Ahlin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 16.09 7.00 PB
2 Krister Larsson
Västerås FK
85 Västerås FK 13.43 6.00
3 Erik Schenström
Tjalve FIF
91 Tjalve FIF 13.11 5.00
4 Linus Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
75 KFUM Örebro 12.85 4.00
5 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.70 3.00
6 Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 10.45 2.00
7 Michael Welin
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö 7.07 1.00
123456
Tony Karlsson10.2710.42x10.4510.44x
Linus Bernhult12.6712.6412.76x12.85x
Michael Welin7.07-----
Martin Sundberg12.6212.18x12.1011.9712.70
Krister Larsson13.2713.4313.4213.2413.20
Erik Schenström12.7113.11----
Jesper Ahlin15.4215.0814.3616.09x15.21
Män Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/5 13:05
Poäng
1 Lukas Björninger
Turebergs FK
00 Turebergs FK 48.53 7.00
2 Matt Brown
Hammarby IF
80 Hammarby IF 46.74 6.00
3 Johannes Lilius
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 44.36 5.00
4 Linus Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
75 KFUM Örebro 41.13 4.00
5 Andreas Wihborg
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 34.62 3.00
6 Henrik Renz
Tjalve FIF
01 Tjalve FIF 32.58 2.00
7 Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 26.88 1.00
123456
Lukas Björninger46.5748.5347.4448.2647.76x
Linus Bernhult39.18x41.13---
Henrik Renz32.58xxx29.53x
Andreas Wihborg28.52x34.3334.3034.6233.19
Matt Brownx46.7445.6146.37x44.85
Robin Isaksson24.0525.53x26.8822.41x
Johannes Lilius43.84x39.8542.7444.36x
Män Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
21/5 11:30
Poäng
1 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 57.07 7.00
2 Johannes Nilsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 53.48 6.00
3 Jonas Hansson-Bergén
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 51.00 5.00
4 Johannes Lilius
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 48.71 4.00
5 Alexander Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 42.44 3.00
6 Jacob Krumlinde
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 41.09 2.00
7 Erik Schenström
Tjalve FIF
91 Tjalve FIF 33.56 1.00
123456
Jacob Krumlinde35.26x33.6135.3441.0940.00
Alexander Lindefalk38.79x42.44x42.0341.74
Johannes Nilsson51.6750.3151.0651.8753.4852.98
Johannes Liliusx42.2448.7145.6445.52-
Jonas Hansson-Bergén48.21x49.23x51.00x
Karl Ludvikxx56.0057.0754.21-
Erik Schenströmx26.4833.56x--
Män Spjut
Vikt: 800g
21/5 15:55
Poäng
1 Leon Bodén
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 60.22 7.00 PB
2 Vladimir Petrovic
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 51.96 6.00
3 Thomas Lundberg
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 51.85 5.00
4 Henrik Renz
Tjalve FIF
01 Tjalve FIF 50.16 4.00
5 Pontus Gustavsson
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 48.68 3.00
6 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 48.13 2.00
7 Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 39.85 1.00
123456
Henrik Renz48.6445.61x49.7645.6350.16
Pontus Gustavsson48.68xxx47.24x
Martin Sundberg48.13xx46.4641.41x
Vladimir Petrovicx51.9651.36x48.5849.24
Leon Bodén56.78x49.8659.5360.2260.02
Tony Karlsson38.3138.4437.9237.4039.8537.60
Thomas Lundberg51.8551.3050.1150.6749.9948.04
Kvinnor Div 1 200 m
21/5 14:15
Vind: +2.6
Poäng
1 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 25.90 5.00
2 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 25.97 4.00
3 Nellie Wartanian
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå 26.31 3.00
4 Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 26.95 2.00
Sarah Karlsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
01 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNF
Kvinnor Div 1 400 m
21/5 17:25
Poäng
1 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 59.58 5.00
2 Maja Åskag
Råby-Rekarne FIF
02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1:00.64 4.00
3 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:02.52 3.00 PB
4 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 1:05.04 2.00
5 Elin Hammar
IFK Umeå
03 IFK Umeå 1:09.08 1.00
Kvinnor Div 1 800 m
21/5 14:35
Poäng
1 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:22.83 5.00
2 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 2:28.36 4.00
3 Linn Hagervall
IFK Umeå
03 IFK Umeå 2:39.01 3.00
4 Freja Melin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:57.94 2.00
5 Sofie Moroni
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3:18.76 1.00
Kvinnor Div 1 3000 m
21/5 16:00
Poäng
1 Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 10:13.93 5.00 PB
2 Johanna Eriksson
Motala AIF
81 Motala AIF 10:19.72 4.00
3 Tova Hambraeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12:41.31 3.00
4 Anna-Karin Hammar
IFK Umeå
73 IFK Umeå 12:49.51 2.00
Kvinnor Div 1 100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
21/5 16:40
Vind: +0.7
Poäng
1 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 14.63 5.00
2 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 16.52 4.00
3 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 18.03 3.00
4 Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 18.75 2.00
5 Rebecka Essman
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 20.09 1.00
Kvinnor Div 1 2000 m hinder
Höjd: 76,2cm
21/5 12:50
Poäng
1 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7:45.00 5.00
2 Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 7:55.37 4.00 PB
3 Tova Hambraeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8:58.76 3.00
4 Emelina Olofsson
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 11:06.55 2.00
Vakans Vakans
Råby-Rekarne FIF
00 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
Kvinnor Div 1 4x100 m
21/5 18:20
Poäng
1 Hammarby IF
Emmy Wolgast 06
Esther Sahlqvist 06
Lii Jabbour 06
Agnes Jansson 05

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF 48.91 5.00
2 Motala AIF
Nova Fogelkvist 04
Lina Ånstad 05
Emelina Wirebro 99
Malva Axén 05

Motala AIF
Motala AIF 50.79 4.00
3 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Moa Eklundh 01
Sarah Karlsson 01
Izabella Ripsweden 00
Maja Åskag 02

Råby-Rekarne FIF
Råby-Rekarne FIF 50.81 3.00
4 Täby IS
Evelina Hamos 05
Ebba Sjöström 05
Emilia Hermansson 06
Eleonora Wahlin 06

Täby IS
Täby IS 51.09 2.00
5 IFK Umeå
Nellie Wartanian 05
Sofia Rudolfsson 01
Emelina Olofsson 07
Ella Hagervall 07

IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå 54.08 1.00
Kvinnor Div 1 Höjd
21/5 14:30
Poäng
1 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 159 5.00
2 Emma Karlsson Svedestam
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 154 4.00
3 Anni Westlund
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 147 3.00
=4 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 140 1.50
=4 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 140 1.50
130140147154159163
Ida Kindbom--oxoxoxxx
Anni Westlundoooxxx
Ebba Wennebjerooxxx
Ida Borglundooxxx
Emma Karlsson Svedestam--oxoxxx
Kvinnor Div 1 Längd
21/5 14:45
Poäng
1 Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5.48 +3.0 5.00
2 Izabella Ripsweden
Råby-Rekarne FIF
00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.35 0.0 4.00
3 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.21 +1.2 3.00
4 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.72 -0.3 2.00 PB
5 Sofia Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 4.61 -0.4 1.00
123456
Lina Ånstad5.48 +3.05.38 +0.45.33 0.05.38 +0.3x 5.23 -2.4
Vilma Stolpen3.82 +2.8x 4.72 -0.3x x x
Izabella Ripswedenx 4.98 -0.85.35 0.0x 2.83 -1.13.66 +0.9
Agnes Jansson5.21 +1.25.04 0.03.39 +0.3x 5.13 0.03.30 +0.1
Sofia Rudolfsson4.26 +0.93.88 -0.3x x 4.61 -0.4x
Kvinnor Div 1 Tresteg
21/5 11:30
Poäng
1 Maja Åskag
Råby-Rekarne FIF
02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.58 0.0 5.00
2 Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF 11.70 +0.7 4.00
3 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.65 +3.9 3.00
4 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.43 +1.2 2.00 PB
5 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 9.02 +1.6 1.00 PB
123456
Maja Lodwika9.02 +1.6x x 8.56 +1.1x 8.92 +0.5
Maja Åskagx 12.58 0.0x x 12.24 +1.512.48 +3.4
Lii Jabbour11.13 0.0x 11.65 +3.911.56 +2.911.48 +2.0x
Eleonora Wahlin10.43 +1.210.09 +1.110.25 +2.3x 10.38 +1.8x
Emelina Wirebro11.05 +0.111.38 0.0x 11.52 +1.611.69 +3.211.70 +0.7
Kvinnor Div 1 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/5 15:30
Poäng
1 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.87 5.00 =PB
2 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.85 4.00
3 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 11.34 3.00
4 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.26 2.00
5 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 8.07 1.00
123456
Rebecka Sjöberg8.087.81x7.638.267.73
Ellen Forsell11.84x11.6911.7711.8511.71
Hanna Urpiala Seeman7.357.688.077.847.856.93
Martina Efraimsson11.0810.7110.8210.6510.9011.34
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson12.8413.5513.3913.6713.2913.87
Kvinnor Div 1 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
21/5 14:30
Poäng
1 Frida Krantz
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 43.07 5.00 PB
2 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 41.12 4.00
3 Amanda Rask
IFK Umeå
02 IFK Umeå 31.79 3.00
4 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 29.71 2.00
5 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 22.60 1.00
123456
Frida Krantz33.2539.9042.0443.07xx
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson40.8040.1641.12---
Amanda Rask31.7929.8528.59xxx
Malva Axénx29.7129.3929.15xx
Ida Borglund19.10-20.3022.3222.6022.41
Kvinnor Div 1 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
21/5 17:00
Poäng
1 Amanda Rask
IFK Umeå
02 IFK Umeå 39.13 5.00
2 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 34.76 4.00 PB
3 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 30.90 3.00
4 Sofia Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
79 Råby-Rekarne FIF 29.48 2.00
5 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 22.77 1.00
123456
Ida Kindbom26.9325.4028.3526.4330.9030.26
Eleonora Wahlinxxx22.77xx
Sofia Gustafsson29.4827.40-x-28.65
Tove Olssonx32.4329.12x31.0834.76
Amanda Raskx37.0239.1338.42x36.79
Män Div 1 200 m
21/5 14:05
Vind: +0.6
Poäng
1 Milo Wahlgren
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 22.42 4.00
2 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 22.76 3.00 PB
3 Anthon Bokelund Singh
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 23.11 2.00 PB
4 Jonathan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 23.19 1.00 PB
Män Div 1 400 m
21/5 17:15
Poäng
1 Samuel Jönsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 50.24 4.00 PB
2 Adam Danielsson
Täby IS
93 Täby IS 50.29 3.00
3 Robin Turan
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 50.66 2.00
4 Jonathan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 52.85 1.00
Män Div 1 800 m
21/5 14:50
Poäng
1 Robin Turan
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 2:01.30 4.00
2 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:01.70 3.00
3 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 2:06.48 2.00
4 Alfons Råwall
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK 2:06.76 1.00 PB
Män Div 1 3000 m
21/5 16:20
Poäng
1 Geert Tuinstra
Sävedalens AIK
90 Sävedalens AIK 9:35.80 4.00
2 Johan Näsman
Täby IS
73 Täby IS 10:33.97 3.00
3 Jim Edwardsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 11:41.87 2.00
Daniel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg DNS
Män Div 1 110 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
21/5 16:55
Vind: -0.7
Poäng
1 Ludvig All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 15.49 4.00
2 Jesper Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 21.16 3.00
3 Ture Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 21.83 2.00
Tristan Heno
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg DQ
Män Div 1 2000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
21/5 13:05
Poäng
1 Alexander Bucht
Sävedalens AIK
01 Sävedalens AIK 7:07.73 4.00
2 Jonathan Howser
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 8:01.34 3.00
3 Jim Edwardsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8:12.55 2.00
Olle Ackebjer
IFK Göteborg
05 IFK Göteborg DNS
Män Div 1 4x100 m
21/5 18:10
Poäng
1 Täby IS
Milo Wahlgren 02
Adam Danielsson 93
Rickard Willman 94
Ludvig All 02

Täby IS
Täby IS 42.77 4.00
2 IFK Göteborg
Vincent Lundstedt 04
Anthon Bokelund Singh 04
Tristan Heno 04
Robin Turan 04

IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg 43.69 3.00
3 Åhus FIK
Jesper Dreifaldt 02
William Lindqvist 05
Lukas Lindbladh 04
Joel Torp 04

Åhus FIK
Åhus FIK 46.37 2.00
4 Sävedalens AIK
Jonathan Johansson 00
Ture Hjortbäck 07
Alfred Danerud 07
Robin Noping 96

Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK 47.13 1.00
Män Div 1 Höjd
21/5 12:05
Poäng
1 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 175 4.00 PB
2 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 165 3.00
3 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 165 2.00
135150165175182
Jonathan Karlsson-ooxxx
Svante Svensson-oooxxx
Lukas Lindbladhooxxoxxx
Män Div 1 Längd
21/5 13:05
Poäng
1 Rickard Willman
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 6.70 0.0 4.00
2 Oden Grahm Goles
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 6.43 +2.2 3.00
3 Joel Torp
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.84 +2.8 2.00
4 Ture Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 4.59 +1.1 1.00
123456
Oden Grahm Goles6.43 +2.2x 6.13 0.06.32 -0.36.29 +1.46.16 0.0
Joel Torp5.84 +2.85.52 +0.5- 5.45 0.0- -
Ture Hjortbäckx x 4.43 -1.4x x 4.59 +1.1
Rickard Willmanx x 6.70 0.0x - -
Män Div 1 Tresteg
21/5 16:30
Poäng
1 Oden Grahm Goles
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 14.35 +3.1 4.00
2 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.32 0.0 3.00 PB
3 Alfred Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 11.53 0.0 2.00
4 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 10.89 +1.4 1.00
123456
Marcus Eklund13.32 0.012.81 +1.912.97 +1.113.24 +1.312.82 0.0x
Malte Håkansson10.58 +1.810.53 +0.610.89 +1.4x 10.77 0.0
Alfred Danerud11.21 +1.110.85 +0.111.53 0.0- 11.03 +0.2-
Oden Grahm Goles14.35 +3.114.13 +0.113.99 0.013.77 -0.1- -
Män Div 1 Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
21/5 16:50
Poäng
1 Nermin Stitkovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH)
00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) 17.85 SB Tävlingstillstånd saknas
2 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 14.30 4.00
3 Halldor Larusson
Åhus FIK
83 Åhus FIK 11.82 3.00
4 Jesper Rilegård
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 9.79 2.00
123456
Leo Frid-Göransson14.3013.5714.27xxx
Jesper Rilegård9.799.59----
Nermin Stitkovac17.1317.3116.4717.8517.1117.41
Halldor Larusson10.2010.8511.8211.30x10.75
Män Div 1 Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/5 13:05
Poäng
1 Nermin Stitkovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH)
00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) 49.28 Tävlingstillstånd saknas
2 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 37.19 4.00
3 Halldor Larusson
Åhus FIK
83 Åhus FIK 32.32 3.00
4 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 29.96 2.00
123456
Leo Frid-Göransson36.1437.19x--36.27
Halldor Larusson31.68x32.32xxx
Jonathan Karlsson26.2629.9619.5326.6428.91x
Nermin Stitkovacx49.2846.0947.99x-
Män Div 1 Spjut
Vikt: 800g
21/5 15:55
Poäng
1 Albin Friberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 49.25 4.00
2 Rickard Willman
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 42.31 3.00
3 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 38.78 2.00 PB
4 Oskar Davidsson
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 31.21 1.00
123456
Oskar Davidsson28.8331.2128.02x27.37x
Lukas Lindbladh37.90x38.78---
Albin Friberg49.25x42.47x41.32-
Rickard Willman42.19-42.31---