Resultat Stockholmskampen final

Enskede IP, Stockholm   2021-09-18 - 2021-09-19

Arrangör: Hammarby IF Tävlingsledare: Peter Wikström Senast uppdaterad: 2021-09-20 19:26:15
2021-09-18 2021-09-19 Alla dagar

F12, P/F 12, P12

Plac.Poäng
1 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 296142 438
2 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 285134 419
3 Täby IS (P/F 12) 271128.5 399.5
4 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 247117 364
5 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 246106.5 352.5
6 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 206.5112.5 319
7 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 23778 315
8 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 177.579.5 257
F12P/F 12P12
60 m800m hinderStavSlägga5x60 m60 m800m hinderStavSlägga
Bromma IF (P/F 12)5 + 74 + 63 + 65 + 55 + 53 + 42 + 42 + 53 + 4
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)5 + 84 + 73 + 75 + 810 + 6.55 + 55 + 105 + 75 + 7
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)5 + 55 + 95 + 85 + 710 + 6.54 + 64 + 85 + 45 + 5
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)3 + 43 + 4.51 + 43 + 48 + 44 + 74 + 73 + 64 + 6
Täby IS (P/F 12)5 + 115 + 4.55 + 115 + 1010 + 95 + 85 + 65 + 105 + 9
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)5 + 65 + 85 + 55 + 610 + 85 + 95 + 95 + 85 + 8
Hammarby IF (P/F12)5 + 105 + 115 + 105 + 1110 + 105 + 103 + 55 + 95 + 10
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)5 + 95 + 105 + 95 + 910 + 115 + 115 + 115 + 115 + 11

F13, P/F13, P13

Plac.Poäng
1 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 309145 454
2 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 277123.5 400.5
3 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 26283 345
4 Hanviken (P/F 13) 257.585 342.5
5 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 215.5115.5 331
6 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 190.598 288.5
7 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 200.587 287.5
8 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 154.580 234.5
9 Täby IS (P/F 13) 194.534 228.5
10 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 131.572 203.5
11 Hanviken (P/F 12) 288 36
F13P/F13P13
60 m800m hinderHöjdSpjut5x60 m60 m800m hinderHöjdSpjut
Täby IS (P/F 13)2 + 21 + 41 + 33 + 31 + 21 + 51 + 21 + 2
Hellas FK (P/F 13)5 + 35 + 105 + 75 + 68 + 32 + 32 + 72 + 31 + 3
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)5 + 92 + 410 + 82 + 41 + 45 + 84 + 6
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)5 + 72 + 55 + 85 + 85 + 63 + 54 + 65 + 8
Hanviken (P/F 13)4 + 43 + 84 + 64 + 95 + 43 + 63 + 83 + 43 + 4
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)3 + 61 + 34 + 93 + 48 + 53 + 74 + 95 + 9
Bromma IF (P/F 13)5 + 113 + 95 + 115 + 1010 + 9.53 + 81 + 63 + 74 + 5
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)4 + 82 + 61 + 23 + 510 + 75 + 95 + 95 + 55 + 7
Hammarby IF (P/F13)5 + 105 + 115 + 105 + 1110 + 115 + 105 + 115 + 105 + 11
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)5 + 53 + 75 + 55 + 710 + 9.55 + 115 + 105 + 115 + 10
Hanviken (P/F 12)1 + 31 + 11 + 1
F13 60 m
A-heat 1
19/9
Vind: -0.2
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Wilma Thorén
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 8.88 53.00 3 PB
2 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 8.91 52.00 4
3 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 8.98 50.00 6 PB
4 Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.04 49.00 7 PB 9.033
5 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.64 29.00 27
6 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.84 23.00 37
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) DNS
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) DNS
B-heat 1
19/9
Vind: -1.3
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.36 41.00 15 PB
2 Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.41 39.00 17 PB
3 Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.44 36.00 20
4 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.48 33.00 23 PB
5 Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 9.73 26.00 30
6 Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 9.86 22.00 38 PB
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) DNS
C-heat 1
19/9
Vind: -0.4
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.72 27.00 29
2 Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 10.08 21.00 39 PB
3 Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 10.21 19.00 42 PB
4 Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 10.52 17.00 46
5 Yasmine Boumediene
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 10.86 53
6 Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 11.36 13.00 54
D-heat 1
19/9
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nayri Yanekian
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.60 30.00 26
2 Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.71 28.00 28
3 Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 10.59 16.00 47
4 Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 10.73 14.00 51
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) DNF
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) DNS
E-heat 1
19/9
Vind: -0.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.48 55.00 1
2 Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 8.73 54.00 2
3 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.93 51.00 5
4 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.04 48.00 8 9.039
5 Julia Sandler Djerf
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 9.13 47.00 9 PB
6 Saga Berg Ojeda
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 9.17 46.00 10
7 Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.72 50
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
F-heat 1
19/9
Vind: +0.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Clara Herge
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.20 45.00 11
2 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.22 44.00 12 PB
3 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.43 37.00 19 PB 9.429
4 Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.45 34.50 =21 9.445
4 Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.45 34.50 =21 9.445
6 Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.58 31.00 25 PB
7 Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.76 32 9.754
8 Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.76 33 9.755
G-Heat 1
19/9
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.27 43.00 13 PB
2 Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.38 40.00 16 PB
3 Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.51 32.00 24 PB
4 Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.81 24.00 34 PB 9.801
5 Sanna Mendes
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.81 35 PB 9.802
6 Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.10 20.00 40
7 Alva Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.37 45
H - Final 1
19/9
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.30 42.00 14
2 Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.43 38.00 18 9.424
3 Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.74 25.00 31
4 Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 10.11 41
5 Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 10.26 43
6 Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 10.62 48
7 Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.79 52
I - Final 1
19/9
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alva Lundqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.81 36 PB 9.805
2 Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.28 18.00 44
3 Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 10.69 15.00 49
Vera Kjellgren
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) DNS
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) DNS
F13 800m hinder
A-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 2:53.80 53.00 3
2 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 3:11.47 44.00 12
3 Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 3:32.59 39.00 17
4 Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 3:43.00 35.00 21
5 Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 3:50.09 34.00 22
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) DNS
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) DNS
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) DNS
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) DNS
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) DNS
B-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 2:56.22 52.00 4
2 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 3:03.14 47.00 9
3 Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 3:18.27 42.00 14
4 Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 3:22.58 40.00 16
5 Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 3:51.69 33.00 23
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) DNS
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) DNS
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) DNS
C-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 2:59.89 50.00 6
2 Vera Stenström
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 3:00.16 49.00 7
3 Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 3:02.00 48.00 8
4 Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 3:17.66 43.00 13
5 Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 3:33.31 38.00 18
6 Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 3:33.71 37.00 19
7 Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 4:18.08 32.00 24
8 Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 4:29.66 31.00 25
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
D - Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 2:43.68 55.00 1
2 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 2:51.14 54.00 2
3 Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 2:58.48 51.00 5
4 Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 3:08.30 46.00 10
5 Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 3:08.65 45.00 11
6 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 3:21.46 41.00 15
7 Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 3:34.12 36.00 20
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
F13 Höjd
Höjd F 13 Grön Pool1
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 140 52.00 4 =PB
=2 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 140 49.50 =6 PB
=2 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 140 49.50 =6 PB
4 Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 136 46.00 10 PB
5 Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 132 42.00 14 PB
6 Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 116 26.00 33 PB
7 Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 112 22.00 37 PB
8 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 108 20.50 =38
100104108112116120124128132136140144
Emilie Ekman------oooxoxoxxx
Mila AlmströmooooooXxx-
Moa Hill----ooooxoxxx
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic-------oooxxoxxx
Ester Wikfeldt--oooooooxoxxx
Isabella Lundell-oxooXxxx
Irma-Li Grönqvist---oooooooxxoxxx
Olivia Pihl--o---------
Höjd F 13 Grön Pool2
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 140 47.00 9
2 Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 132 37.50 =18
=3 Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 120 28.50 =30
=3 Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 120 28.50 =30
5 Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 116 25.00 34
6 Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 116 23.00 36
7 Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 108 40
96100104108112116120124128132136140144
Kajsa Westberg-ooooooxxx
Nelly Nordlinderooxoooxxoxxx
Julia Kirk--oooxoxoooooxxoxxx
Hedda Johanssonoxoxoxoxxx
Elsa de Flonoooooxoxxx
Ida Olsson---ooooxxx
Astrid Rasmusson--ooooxoooxxoxxx
Höjd F 13 Röd Pool1
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Saga Berg Ojeda
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 148 55.00 1 PB
2 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 144 54.00 2
3 Vera Kjellgren
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 140 51.00 5 PB
4 Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 140 48.00 8 PB
5 Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 136 45.00 11 PB
6 Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 136 44.00 12 PB
7 Clara Herge
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 132 43.00 13 PB
8 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 132 40.50 =15
9 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 132 39.00 17 =PB
=10 Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 128 35.00 =21
=10 Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 128 =21
12 Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 128 34.00 23 PB
13 Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 120 27.00 32 PB
108112116120124128132136140144148152
Emelie Näsholm----xooxx------
Antonia van Uelft--oooxooxxoxxx
Elin Nordlund---ooxoxoxxx
Thea Lind--oooooxoxxoxxx
Clara Herge-oxooooox--------------
Saga Berg Ojeda----ooooooxoxxx
Iris Boqvist-ooxoxooxxx
Emma Edgrenoooxoxxx
Julie Devaux-Scamaroniooooxooxxx
Tyra Sparv------oooxxoxxx
Aline Wistam--oooxxoxoxoxxx
Vera Kjellgren-ooooooxxoxoxxx
Noomi Karboub----ooxxoxxx
Höjd F 13 Röd Pool2
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 140 53.00 3 PB
2 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 132 40.50 =15
3 Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 132 37.50 =18 PB
4 Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 128 36.00 20
=5 Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 124 =24 PB
=5 Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 124 33.00 =24
=7 Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 124 31.50 =26
=7 Julia Sandler Djerf
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 124 31.50 =26
9 Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 124 30.00 28 PB
10 Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 124 29
11 Alva Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 116 24.00 35
12 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 108 20.50 =38
13 Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 100 19.00 41
96100104108112116120124128132136140144
Alva Hasselkvist-oooxoxoxxx
Filippa Holmqvistooooooooxoxxoxxx
Olivia Azorbooooooooxoxxx
Inès Kieffer---oooooxxx
Gabriella Enquistooooooooxxx
Sofia Sahlén Martín---o-oooxoxoxxx
Embla Arfvidson----ooxoxoxxx
Julia Sandler Djerf-----ooxoxxx
Sara Elenor Miljkovic-ooxooxoxoxxoxxx
Maja Sallnäs-ooooooooxxx
Greta Åberg Liesaho-oooxxx
Elisabeth Teearu-----oooooooxxx
Elsa Sandahloo-----------
F13 Spjut 1
Vikt: 400g
Spjut F12 Grön Pool 1
18/9 18:14
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 23.08 54.00 2
2 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 15.35 40.00 16
3 Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 14.62 35.50 =20
4 Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 13.38 29.00 28 PB
5 Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 9.77 21.00 40
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) -
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) -
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) -
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) -
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) -
123456
Nova Vidmark9.77--
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic15.35--
Olivia Pihl23.08--
Kajsa Westberg14.62--
Moa Hill---
Stella Weissenborn---
Mila Almström13.38--
Nora Ahl---
Hanna Vikström---
Arwen Pamelius---
Spjut F12 Röd Pool 1
18/9 18:14
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 20.77 52.00 4
2 Vera Stenström
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 19.24 49.00 7 PB
3 Saga Berg Ojeda
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 16.51 43.50 =12
4 Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 16.08 42.00 14
5 Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 14.91 39.00 17
6 Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 14.75 38.00 18
7 Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 14.62 35.50 =20
8 Alva Lundqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 14.32 22
9 Vera Kjellgren
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 13.87 34.00 23
10 Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 12.84 32
11 Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 12.08 35
12 Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 11.58 38
123456
Tyra Sparv20.77--
Elin Nordlund14.75--
Sara Elenor Miljkovic12.84--
Olivia Azorbo12.08--
Maja Sallnäs14.91--
Selma Pålsson16.08--
Saga Berg Ojeda16.51--
Alva Lundqvist14.32--
Vera Stenström19.24--
Vera Kjellgren13.87--
Gabriella Enquist11.58--
Elisabeth Teearu14.62--
Spjut F12 Grön Pool 2
18/9 18:14
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 19.98 51.00 5
2 Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 16.51 43.50 =12
3 Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 14.68 37.00 19
4 Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 13.86 33.00 24
5 Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 13.30 28.00 29
6 Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 12.67 26.00 33 PB
7 Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 12.54 25.00 34
8 Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 10.72 22.00 39
9 Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 9.21 41 PB
10 Helena Qu
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 8.24 43
123456
Elsa de Flon12.54--
Isabella Lundell9.21--
Hedda Johansson10.72--
Helena Qu8.24--
Nelly Nordlinder12.67--
Irma-Li Grönqvist13.30--
Pella Kihlbaum16.51--
Ida Olsson13.86--
Julia Kirk14.68--
Mimmi Ringskog19.98--
Spjut F12 Röd Pool 2
18/9 18:14
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 25.85 55.00 1
2 Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 21.82 53.00 3
3 Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 19.77 50.00 6
4 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 18.30 48.00 8 SB
5 Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 18.01 47.00 9
6 Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 17.61 46.00 10
7 Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 16.79 45.00 11 PB
8 Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 15.52 41.00 15
9 Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 13.77 32.00 25 PB
10 Clara Herge
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 13.45 31.00 26 PB
11 Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 13.39 30.00 27
12 Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 13.12 30 PB
13 Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 12.95 27.00 31
14 Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 11.90 24.00 36 PB
15 Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 11.80 23.00 37 PB
16 Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 8.80 42
123456
Alma Sundelin11.90
Clara Herge13.45
Aline Wistam17.61
Elsa Sandahl13.39
Iris Boqvist25.85
Emelie Näsholm16.79
Emelie Svidén13.12
Sofia Sahlén Martín18.30
Emma Edgren11.80
Inès Kieffer8.80
Embla Arfvidson13.77
Antonia van Uelft19.77
Filippa Holmqvist21.82
Greta Åberg Liesaho12.95
Thea Lind18.01
Noomi Karboub15.52
F12 60 m
A-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 8.86 51.00 5
2 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 9.41 41.00 15
3 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 9.51 37.50 =20
4 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 9.58 35.50 =22
5 Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.20 27.00 44
6 Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.21 26.00 45
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) DNS
B-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 10.43 25.00 49
2 Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.59 =51
3 Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 11.30 21.00 62
4 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 11.41 20.00 63
D-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 9.36 43.50 =12
2 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 9.45 40.00 18
3 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 9.71 32.00 29
4 Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 10.59 23.00 =51
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
E-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 8.59 55.00 1
2 Stephanie Rimér
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.60 54.00 2
3 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 8.66 53.00 3
4 Molly Envall
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.73 52.00 4
5 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.11 50.00 6
6 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.17 49.00 7
7 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.24 48.00 8
8 Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.37 42.00 14
F-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.33 45.00 11
2 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.42 16
3 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.58 35.50 =22
4 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.63 34.00 24
5 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.65 26
6 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.81 31
7 Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.89 33
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
G-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.44 17
2 Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.51 37.50 =20
3 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.92 36
4 Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.04 40
5 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.07 42
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
H-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.26 47.00 9
2 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.90 34
3 Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.99 29.00 =37
3 Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.99 =37
5 Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.06 41
6 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.00 22.00 59
7 Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.59 67
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
I-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.66 =27
2 Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.73 30
3 Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.12 43
4 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.33 48
5 Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.63 53
6 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 11.12 60
7 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 11.48 65
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
J-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.49 39.00 19
2 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.66 =27
3 Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.25 46
4 Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.31 47
5 Lovisa Ljungberg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.66 54
6 Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 10.70 55
7 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.81 56
8 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 10.82 57
L-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.36 43.50 =12
2 Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.86 31.00 32
3 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.46 19.00 64
4 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.51 18.00 66
5 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.71 68
6 Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 11.76 69
7 Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 12.50 70
M-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.29 46.00 10
2 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.64 33.00 25
3 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.44 24.00 50
4 Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.98 58
5 Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 11.17 61
N-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.91 30.00 35
2 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.01 28.00 39
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
F12 800m hinder
A-Final
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 3:12.77 47.00 9
2 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:13.57 44.00 12
3 Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:14.95 43.00 13
4 Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 3:22.55 39.00 17
5 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 3:25.42 36.00 20
6 Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:29.35 31.00 25
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
B-Final
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:18.43 41.00 15
2 Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:23.62 38.00 18
3 Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:28.31 33.00 23
4 Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:36.71 29
5 Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 3:56.28 24.00 39
6 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:58.15 23.00 40
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) DNS
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
C-Final
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 3:16.62 42.00 14
2 Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:26.61 35.00 21
3 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:31.98 30.00 26
4 Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 3:42.64 25.00 33
5 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 4:01.04 22.00 42
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) DNS
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
D-Final
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 2:49.46 54.00 2
2 Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:07.25 51.00 5
3 Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 3:13.14 46.00 10
4 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 3:24.99 37.00 19
5 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:58.91 41
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
E-Final
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:00.28 53.00 3
2 Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:28.83 32.00 24
3 Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:46.67 34
4 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:49.39 35
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNF
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
Freja Ahlepil
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) DNS
F
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:13.51 45.00 11
2 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:22.31 40.00 16
3 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:37.39 27.00 30
4 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:52.23 37
5 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 4:02.88 43
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNF
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
G
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:01.27 52.00 4
2 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:07.92 50.00 6
3 Klara Lund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:09.51 49.00 7
4 Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:34.42 29.00 27
5 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 3:35.09 28.00 28
6 Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:39.74 26.00 31
7 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:54.20 38
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
Final - H
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 2:47.33 55.00 1
2 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:12.51 48.00 8
3 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:26.81 34.00 22
4 Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:40.24 32
5 Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:50.17 36
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) DNS
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
F12 Stav
Grupp 1 Gul
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 190 51.00 5
2 Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 190 49.50 =6 PB
3 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 175 46.50 =9
4 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 175 43.50 =12
5 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 175 42.00 14
6 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 145 34.00 23
=7 Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 145 32.50 =24
=7 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 145 32.50 =24
9 Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 100 27.00 =38
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) x
Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) x
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) x
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) x
100115130145160175190205
Laawa Wiklund-Baloooxxoxxx
Pixie Buchta Lentooooxxoxxx
Stella Rajala Styrman--xooxxoxxoox-
Emelie Lagerdahl-xooxoxxoxxoxxx
Esther Elliotxxx
Lily Kylefjord-oooooxoxxx
Vera Neoviusoooooxoxxx
Sophie Adolfssonoooooxxoxx x
Alma Dahlbornxxx
Clara Westermarkxxx
Vilma Nilssonxoxxx
Agnes Hjertzellxxx
Astrid Isacsonoooxoxxx
Grupp 2 Blå
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 235 55.00 1
=2 Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 190 53.00 =2
=2 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 190 53.00 =2 PB
=2 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 190 53.00 =2 PB
5 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 190 49.50 =6 =PB
6 Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 175 48.00 8
7 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 175 46.50 =9
8 Klara Lund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 175 45.00 11
9 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 175 43.50 =12
=10 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 160 40.50 =15
=10 Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 160 40.50 =15
12 Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 160 39.00 17
13 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 160 38.00 18
=14 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 145 36.50 =19
=14 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 145 =19
=14 Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 145 36.50 =19
17 Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 145 35.00 22
18 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 145 =24
19 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 130 27
20 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 130 31.00 28
21 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 130 29
22 Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 130 30.00 30
=23 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 115 =31
=23 Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 115 =31
=23 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 115 =31
26 Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 115 34
27 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 115 29.00 35
=28 Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 100 =36
=28 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 100 28.00 =36
30 Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 100 =38
31 Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 100 40
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) x
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) x
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Freja Ahlepil
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) x
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) x
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) x
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) x
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) x
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) x
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
100115130145160175190205220235250
Binta Darboxoooxxx
Sara Smeds Södermanxooxxx
Stella Tuzovicxxx
Olivia Hedinxxx
Tea Åkerström Ruschoxoxxoxxx
Kaddy Darboooooxxx
Tyra Sternlind--oxxoxxx
Moa Tjederx
Ellie Helbrox
Elsa Danielssonxoxxx
Felicia Blomqvistx
Agnes Nilssonoxxoxxx
Ebba Lindskogx
Elvira Ivarssonx
Moa Sandellooxxx
Sophie Andersson Thoroxxx
Nora Eklöfx
Astrid Löfoxxx
Freja Ahlepilx
Nellie Törnblom Krantzx
Wilhelmina Lindorffxxx
Livia Sandströmooooxxx
Amelie Cronaooxxx
Klara Lund--ooxxoxoxxx
Emmy L Lindblomxxoxxx
Liv Brännstenx
Alma Eklöfooxxoxxx
Malva Lönn--oxxx
Ella Quistgaardoooooxxoxxx
Amelie Schoux
Filippa Ekenerooxxooxxx
Vera Stolpenoooooxxx
Stella Carlsson--oooooxxx
Tuva Eckerberg--oooooooxoxxx
Cecilia Melanderooooxxx
Svea Strand--ooxooxxx
Althea Havferkornx
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist--oooooxxx
Signe Johanssonxxx
Tyra Hoffertx
Emelie Milanix
Maja Nybergx
Freja Kagevik--oooooxxx
Isabella Cueva Pradoooxxx
Alba Lagunax
Bianca Slagarexxx
Selma Alassaadx
Elise Wiklundoooooxoxxx
Agnes Sildebyooooxxoxxx
Amanda Ojaoooooxxx
Leia Finbom Höglundxoxoooxxoxxx
Juni Rudberg--ooooxoxxx
F12 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
Grupp 1 Gul:1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 17.66 41.00 15
2 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 17.12 40.00 16 PB
3 Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 15.50 35.00 29
4 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 15.25 33.00 31 PB
5 Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 14.90 31.00 33
6 Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 14.65 29.00 35
7 Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 14.08 26.00 39
8 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 13.52 24.00 41
9 Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 13.31 44
10 Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 11.95 51
123
Hilda Yong Viklander17.1215.98x
Elin Tam15.2514.18x
Lily Kylefjord13.3112.57x
Laawa Wiklund-Bal17.6615.96x
Vera Neovius14.6513.29x
Rut Lundberg14.0813.51x
Louisa Lilja11.7811.95x
Ella Held15.5012.38x
Lovisa Åkerström14.9013.41x
Sophie Adolfsson13.5212.52x
Grupp 2 Blå:1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 21.76 52.00 4
2 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 19.68 49.00 7
3 Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 19.58 48.00 8
4 Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 19.21 46.00 10
5 Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 18.13 44.00 12
6 Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 18.03 43.00 13
7 Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 16.02 36.00 24
8 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 15.74 26
9 Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 15.66 27
10 Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 15.44 34.00 30
11 Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 14.61 36
12 Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 14.35 27.00 38
13 Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 13.39 43
14 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 12.27 20.00 49
15 Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.90 19.00 52
16 Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.29 56
17 Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 10.92 59
18 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.64 62
19 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.55 63
20 Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.10 64
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Grupp 1 Gul:2
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 16.89 39.00 18
2 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 16.84 38.00 19
3 Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 15.17 32.00 32
4 Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 14.84 30.00 34
5 Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 14.45 28.00 37
6 Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 13.90 25.00 40
7 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 13.43 23.00 42
8 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 13.06 22.00 46
9 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 12.87 21.00 48
10 Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 12.14 50
11 Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 11.13 18.00 58
123
Matilda Billbergx9.1211.13
Pixie Buchta Lentox14.9415.17
Lovis Öhmanx13.9010.91
Stella Rajala Styrmanx14.8412.70
Emelie Lagerdahlxx12.87
Agnes Hjertzellx13.3113.43
Astrid Isacsonx16.84x
Emma Hjertzellx12.148.39
Esther Elliotxx13.06
Vilma Nilssonx16.5116.89
Alma Dahlborn14.45xx
Grupp 2 Blå:2
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 23.85 55.00 1 PB
2 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 23.70 54.00 2
3 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 22.88 53.00 3
4 Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 20.97 51.00 5
5 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 20.85 50.00 6
6 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 19.49 47.00 9
7 Lovisa Ljungberg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 18.96 45.00 11
8 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 17.72 42.00 14
9 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 17.12 17
10 Klara Lund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 16.74 20
11 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 16.54 21
12 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 16.49 37.00 22
13 Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 16.22 23
14 Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 15.91 25
15 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 15.58 28
16 Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 13.29 45
17 Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 12.99 47
18 Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 11.66 53
19 Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 11.44 54
20 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 11.33 55
21 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 11.16 57
22 Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.90 60
23 Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 10.80 61
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) x
P/F13 5x60 m
A-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hässelby SK Lag 1
Milo Lundgren 08
Erik Pikkuniemi 08
Olivia Pihl 08
Edwin Larripa Taxell 08
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08

Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 40.75 19.00 4
2 MIK lag 1
Astrid Rasmusson 08
Julia Wallin 08
Theodor Dauner 08
Viktor Melén 08
Judit Hagerfors 08

Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 42.99 15.00 8
3 Hellas Lag 1
Isabella Lundell 08
Auke Brands 08
Nelly Nordlinder 08
Simon Elmstedt 08
Julia Kirk 08

Hellas FK (P/F 13)
Hellas FK (P/F 13) 44.28 12.00 12
4 IFK Lidingö Lag x Blå P
Hugo Jansson 08
Ludvig Gjötterberg 08
Vasco Arana Håkanson 08
Tim Gabrielson 08
Alex Ejendal 08

IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 44.56 11.00 13
B-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 IFK Lidingö Lag x Vit F
Irma-Li Grönqvist 08
Leah Palmblad 08
Mimmi Palmblad 08
Wilma Thorén 08
Pella Kihlbaum 08

IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 42.51 16.00 7
2 MIK Lag 2
Emmanuel Eneh 08
Ester Wikfeldt 08
Sofianne Karyofi 08
André Siljeholm 08
Nayri Yanekian 08

Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 43.83 13.00 10
3 Hellas FK Lag 2
Elsa de Flon 08
Helena Qu 08
Nelly Nordlinder 08
Hedda Johansson 08
Julia Kirk 08

Hellas FK (P/F 13)
Hellas FK (P/F 13) 45.63 16
C-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hammarby IF Lag 2008:1
Axel Victorin 08
Theodor Håkansson 08
Benjamin Wilkinson 08
Elin Nordlund 08
Tyra Sparv 08

Hammarby IF (P/F13)
Hammarby IF (P/F13) 39.46 22.00 1
2 Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Greta Åberg Liesaho 08
Joar Stange 08
Alma Sundelin 08
Emma Edgren 08
Michael Khamou 08

Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 39.49 21.00 2
3 Bromma IF Lag 1
Vilgot Didrikson 08
Sofia Sahlén Martín 08
Wilmer Davidgård 08
Noomi Karboub 08
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni 08

Bromma IF (P/F 13)
Bromma IF (P/F 13) 40.12 20.00 3
4 Turebergs FK Lag Röd 1
Nora Odelind 08
Linnea Ekström 08
Julia Sandler Djerf 08
Saga Berg Ojeda 08
Elisabeth Teearu 08

Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 41.61 18.00 5
5 Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Elsa Sandahl 08
Emil Ahlepil 08
Iris Boqvist 08
Marcus Björklund 08
Oscar Johansson 08

Hanviken (P/F 13)
Hanviken (P/F 13) 41.95 17.00 6
D-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hammarby IF Lag 2008:2
Felix Camarstrand 08
Anton Johansson 08
Albin Wolgast 08
Sebastian Simon 08
Jonas Atlassi 08

Hammarby IF (P/F13)
Hammarby IF (P/F13) 43.38 14.00 9
2 Bromma IF Lag 2
Aline Wistam 08
Oskar Halfwordson 08
Inez Kietter 08
Sanna Mendes 08
Clara Herge 08

Bromma IF (P/F 13)
Bromma IF (P/F 13) 44.65 10.00 14
3 Turebergs FK Lag Röd 2
Nora Odelind 08
Linnea Ekström 08
Knut Arlehov 08
Simon Forsberg 08
Simon Sjölund 08

Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 45.55 15
4 Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08
Alisia Norrenge 08
Emelie Näsholm 08
Rasmus Berglund 08
Elliot Sjöberg 08

Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 52.07 19
E-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hammarby IF Lag 2008:3
Vincent Huselius 08
Albin Taube 08
Olivia Azorbo 08
Selma Pålsson 08
Alva Lundqvist 08

Hammarby IF (P/F13)
Hammarby IF (P/F13) 44.22 11
2 Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Algot Särnbrink 08
Nemanja Opacic 08
Alexander Granqvist 08
Alvin Richtnér 08
Theo Pantzar 08

Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 46.35 9.00 17
3 Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Alva Hasselkvist 08
Erik Jönsson 08
Embla Arfvidson 08
Isak Kernell 08
Elliot Sjöberg 08

Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 48.55 18
Turebergs FK Lag 1 Lila
William Strömberg 08
Vera Kjellgren 08
Ludwig Engde 08
Hugo Ahnén 08
Emil Svensson 08

Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
Tureberg FK (P/F 13) DNS
P/F 12 5x60 m
18/9
Poäng
1 Hammarby IF Lag 2009:1:1(lag5)
Alessandro Mancinella 09
Jumanne Hackett 09
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09
Jonatan Borg 09
Malva Lönn 09

Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) 40.77 22.00
2 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Axel Falk 09
Carl Grindange 09
Filip Söderlund 09
Trausti Mar Dagsson 09
Oskar Ahlstrand 09

Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 41.77 21.00
3 Bromma IF Lag 1
David Ahlberg 09
Elias Ghazi 09
Nova Hedlund Carlson 09
Pixie Buchta Lento 09
Svante Rignell 09

Bromma IF (P/F 12)
Bromma IF (P/F 12) 42.68 20.00
4 Täby IS Lag 2
Elvira Ivarsson 09
Ella Quistgaard 09
Axel Jonell 09
Tuva Eckerberg 09
Vera Stolpen 09

Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) 42.78 19.00
5 Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Clara Westermark 09
Astrid Isacson 09
Ville Mårtensson 09
Leo Sonesson 09
Joar Larsson 09

Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 43.38 18.00
6 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Stephanie Rimér 09
Elise Wiklund 09
Agnes Sildeby 09
Freja Kagevik 09
Molly Envall 09

Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 43.45 17.00
7 Täby IS Lag 3
Isabella Cueva Prado 09
Nils Grufman 09
Svea Strand 09
Juni Rudberg 09
Amanda Jörbeck 09

Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) 43.48 16.00
8 Hammarby IF Lag 2009:1:2
Linn Elsässer Haldin 09
Tyra Sternlind 09
Emmy L Lindblom 09
Oliver Micanovic 09
Althea Havferkorn 09

Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) 44.17 15.00
9 Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4 (lag2
Leia Finbom Höglund 09
Alba Laguna 09
Stella Tuzovic 09
Tuva Duneborn 09
Filippa Ekener 09

Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) 45.37
10 Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Alfred Stålnacke 09
Clara Westermark 09
Leo Sonesson 09
Ville Mårtensson 09
Agnes Hjertzell 09

Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 45.44
11 IFK Lidingö 1
Malcolm Suatan 09
Emil Corlevi 09
Elsa Danielsson 09
Oskar Bonnevier 09
Alex Lundgren 09

IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 45.45 14.00
12 Täby IS Lag 4
Elvira Ivarsson 09
Fabian Freding 09
Erik Hanses 09
Axel Jonell 09
Ella Quistgaard 09

Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) 45.60
13 Turebergs FK Lag 5
Stephanie Rimér 09
Axel Falk 09
Jonathan Sundström 09
Edvin Möller 09
Gabriel Melander 09

Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 45.73
14 Hässelby SK Lag 2
Leo Bentancour 09
Hugo Dahl 09
Rut Lundberg 09
Dante Stam 09
Wilmer Hägg 09

Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 45.88 13.00
15 Turebergs FK Lag 3
Nellie Törnblom Krantz 09
Dennis Omazic 09
Jack Forssmed 09
Liam Malmström 09
Viktor Berg 09

Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 46.70
16 Mälarhöjden PF12 1
Hilda Yong Viklander 09
Louisa Lilja 09
Carl Koit 09
Viggo Reitberger 09
Isak Larsson 09

Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 46.91 12.00
17 Turebergs FK Lag 4
Livia Sandström 09
Moa Sandell 09
Cecilia Melander 09
Elise Wiklund 09
Amanda Oja 09

Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 47.90
18 Mälarhöjden PF 12 3
Elin Tam 09
Lily Kylefjord 09
Felix Formanek 09
Adrian Lindberg 09
Bruno Holmer 09

Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 47.95 11.00
19 Mälarhöjden PF 12 2
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09
Vera Neovius 09
Tor Zettergren 09
Alfred Lorentzon 09
Anton Drufva 09

Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 48.04
20 Hammarby IF Lag 2009:5 (lag4)
Agnes Roslund 09
Klara Lund 09
Lovisa Ljungberg 09
Noelia Engström Villarroel 09
Stella Carlsson 09

Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) 48.33
21 Täby IS Lag 1
Lalita Blomqvist 09
Moa Tjeder 09
Amelie Schou 09
Sara Smeds Söderman 09
Lucas Nell 09

Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) 48.54
22 Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Hampus Axelsson 09
Alma Dahlborn 09
Agnes Hjertzell 09
Gustav Eggöy Markhester 09
Olle Wärlegård 09

Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 48.98
23 Hammarby IF Lag x 2009:02
Alessandro Mancinella 09
Alfred Helström 09
Felicia Blomqvist 09
Filippa Ekener 09
Klara Lidbom 09
Liv Brännsten 09
Signe Johansson 09

Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) 49.41
24 Hässelby SK Lag 1
Dante Stam 09
Elliot Åkerberg 09
Sophie Adolfsson 09
Lovisa Åkerström 09
Wilmer Hägg 09

Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 49.98
25 Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Esther Elliot 09
Emma Hjertzell 09
Magne Nordström 09
Vilma Nilsson 09
Elliot Stenborg 09

Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 50.18 10.00
26 IFK Lidingö PF 12 - 3
Alex Lundgren 09
Oskar Bonnevier 09
Agnes Nilsson 09
Binta Darbo 09
Kaddy Darbo 09

IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 50.76
27 Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4 (lag1)
Bianca Slagare 09
Olle Eide-Jensen 09
Arvid Tortera Li dborg 09
Amelie Crona 09
Olle Buchmayer 09

Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) 51.28
28 IFK Lidingö PF12 2
Tea Åkerström Rusch 09
Olivia Hedin 09
Astrid Löf 09
Wilhelmina Lindorff 09
Sophie Andersson Thor 09

IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 52.07 9.00
Hammarby IF Lag 2009 mix
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09

Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Täby IS Lag x
Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) DNS
P13 60 m
A-Final
19/9
Vind: -1.7
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 8.54 54.00 2 PB
2 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 8.58 51.00 5 PB
3 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 8.75 46.50 =9 PB 8.742
4 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.83 26.00 42
5 William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.85 25.00 43
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) DNS
B-Final
19/9
Vind: -0.9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.27 35.00 24 PB
2 Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.69 30.00 36
3 Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.74 29.00 37
4 Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 10.11 24.00 44
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) DNS
C-Final
19/9
Vind: -2.6
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 9.06 37.00 =20 9.059
2 Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 9.28 34.00 25
3 Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 9.45 31.00 29
4 Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 9.78 28.00 38 9.771
5 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 10.59 45
D-Final
19/9
Vind: +0.5
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.35 55.00 1
2 Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.56 53.00 3
3 Ludwig Engde
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 8.70 49.00 7 8.700
4 Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 8.95 42.00 14
5 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.97 41.00 15
6 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.00 40.00 16 PB
7 Emil Svensson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 9.10 36.00 22
William Strömberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) DNS
E-Final
19/9
Vind: 0.0
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 8.70 50.00 6 PB 8.694
2 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.88 44.00 12 PB
3 Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.01 39.00 17 PB 9.005
4 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.01 38.00 18 =PB 9.009
5 Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.06 19 9.053
6 Otto Lundquist Fyrk
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.19 23 SB
7 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.63 35
8 Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.81 27.00 40 9.806
F-Final
19/9
Vind: +0.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.73 48.00 8
2 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.75 46.50 =9 PB 8.742
3 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.06 =20 PB 9.059
=4 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.35 =26 PB 9.341
=4 Knut Arlehov
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 9.35 33.00 =26 PB 9.341
6 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.47 30 PB
7 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.57 34 PB
G-Final
19/9
Vind: +1.8
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 8.78 45.00 11
2 Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.40 32.00 28 PB
3 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.49 31 PB 9.481
4 Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.49 33 PB 9.489
5 Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.81 41 PB 9.807
Valter Johansson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) DNS
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) DNS
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) DNS
H - Final
19/9
Vind: +0.1
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.57 52.00 4
2 Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 8.93 43.00 13
3 Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.49 32 9.487
4 Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.78 39 9.780
5 Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 10.63 46
Bastian Strömö
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
P13 800m hinder
A-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 2:39.84 52.00 4
2 William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 2:41.67 51.00 5
3 Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 2:47.49 48.00 8
4 Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 2:53.38 46.00 10
5 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 2:54.57 44.00 12
6 Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 3:06.56 38.00 20
7 Hugo Tammerlöv
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 3:20.72 35.00 24
8 Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 3:33.80 34.00 27
9 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 3:55.97 33.00 28
10 Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 3:57.75 29
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) DNS
Otto Sandklo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) DNS
Matheo Carpelan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) DNS
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) DNS
B-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 2:38.62 53.00 3
2 Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 2:43.49 50.00 6
3 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 2:48.81 47.00 9 PB
4 Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 2:58.82 41.00 15
5 Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 2:58.91 40.00 16
6 Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 3:05.31 39.00 18
7 Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 3:13.51 37.00 21
8 Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 3:14.94 36.00 22
9 Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 3:18.35 23
10 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 3:22.83 25
11 Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 3:26.78 26
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) DNS
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) DNS
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) DNS
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) DQ Kapitel F Regel: 4.14.5.3
C-Final
19/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 2:25.15 55.00 1
2 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 2:25.54 54.00 2
3 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 2:45.84 49.00 7
4 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 2:53.57 45.00 11
5 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 2:57.55 43.00 13
6 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 2:57.82 42.00 14
7 Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 3:03.96 17
8 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 3:06.16 19
Hugo Wiklund
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) 3:11.57
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) DNS
Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
William Strömberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) DNS
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
Bastian Strömö
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) DNS
P13 Höjd
Höjd P13 Röd Pool 2
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 152 53.50 =2
2 Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 152 50.00 6 PB
3 Hugo Ahnén
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 136 36.50 =19 PB
4 Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 132 34.00 22 PB
5 Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 132 33.00 23
6 Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 132 32.00 24 PB
7 Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 132 31.00 25 PB
8 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 128 27 PB
9 Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 128 28 PB
10 Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 124 33
11 Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 120 36
12 Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 108 44 PB
13 Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 108 45
14 Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 104 46
Hugo Wiklund
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) 136
100104108112116120124128132136140144148152156
Vincent Huseliuso------xooooxxooxxoxxx
Benjamin Wilkinson----ooxooxxx
Erik Jönsson--xoxooooxxx
Alvin Richtnér------ooooooooxxx
Oskar Halfwordson----oooxooxxx
Emil Ahlepil-----ooxoxxoxxx
Hugo Ahnén-----oooxoxxoxxx
Albin Taubeoooxxx
Algot Särnbrink-----xoxoxxoxoxxx
Michael Khamou-oxxx
Isak Kernell---ooxooxoxxx
Nicklas Bélecxooxoxxx
Alvin Holmgrenooxoxxoxoxxoxxx
Otis Swensson------xoxooxxx
Hugo Wiklund------ooxooxxx
Höjd P13 Grön Pool1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 168 55.00 1 PB
2 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 136 40.50 =15 PB
=3 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 136 38.50 =17
=3 William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 136 38.50 =17 PB
5 Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 132 35.00 21
6 Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 128 30.00 29
7 Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 128 29.00 30
8 Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 120 28.00 34
9 Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 120 27.00 35 PB
=10 Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 116 25.50 =37
=10 André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 116 25.50 =37
12 Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 116 24.00 39
=13 Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 116 22.00 =40
=13 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 116 22.00 =40
=13 Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 116 22.00 =40
16 Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 116 20.00 43
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) x
96100104108112116120124128132136140144148152156160164168172
Viktor Melén--oooooxoxxoxxx
Emmanuel Eneh--ooooooxxoxxx
Jakob Melén-ooooxxoxxoxxx
Theodor Dauner--oooooooxoxoxxx
Ruben Hart----ooxxx
André Siljeholm--ooooxxx
Tim Gabrielsonoooxooxoxxx
Auke Brands---ooxoxxx
Ludvig Gjötterberg--oooooxxx
Edwin Larripa Taxell---------o--ooo-oooxxx
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö--------------------
Milo Lundgren------ooooxxx
Erik Pikkuniemi-------oooxxoxxx
William Clason----ooooooxxoxxx
Vasco Arana Håkanson--oooxoxxx
Simon Elmstedtoooooxoxxx
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven--xxoxxoooxxx
Höjd P13 Röd Pool 1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 152 53.50 =2
2 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 152 52.00 4 =PB
3 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 152 51.00 5 PB
4 Emil Svensson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 148 49.00 7
5 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 144 48.00 8
6 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 144 47.00 9
7 Ludwig Engde
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 140 46.00 10 =PB
8 Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 140 45.00 11 PB
9 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 140 44.00 12 PB
=10 Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 136 42.50 =13 PB
=10 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 136 42.50 =13
12 Knut Arlehov
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 136 40.50 =15
13 Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 136 36.50 =19
14 Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 128 26
15 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 124 31
16 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 124 32
108112116120124128132136140144148152156
Emil Svensson---------oxoxxx
Anton Johansson-ooooxxx
Wilmer Davidgård--------ooxxoxxoxxx
Alexander Granqvist-oooooxxx
Simon Solenberg Sjöströmoooxooxxx
Knut Arlehov--ooooxoxoxxx
Joar Stange---oooxooxxoxxx
Vilgot Didrikson---------o-oxxx
Jonas Atlassi----oooooxoxxx
Theodor Håkansson------oooxxoxxx
Oscar Johansson--oooxooxxoxxx
Marcus Björklund-----ooo--xxx
Nemanja Opacic--------ooxooxxx
Sebastian Simon----ooooxxx
Ludwig Engde------oooxxx
Rasmus Berglund----ooxoxoxxoxxxx
P13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
Spjut P13 Grön Pool 1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 41.25 55.00 1
2 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 23.56 46.00 10 PB
3 André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 21.73 41.50 =14
4 Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 21.71 40.00 16
5 Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 21.19 39.00 18
6 Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 18.88 31.00 28
7 Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 18.09 27.00 32
8 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 17.96 26.00 33 PB
9 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 16.85 21.00 43
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) -
123
Edwin Larripa Taxell41.25--
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö---
Fredrik Danielsson23.56--
Erik Pikkuniemi17.96--
Theodor Dauner16.85--
Jakob Melén21.19--
André Siljeholm21.73--
Auke Brands18.09--
Milo Lundgren18.88--
Viktor Melén21.71--
Spjut P13 Grön Pool 2
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 19.99 35.50 =23
2 Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 19.59 34.00 25
3 Hugo Tammerlöv
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 18.42 28.00 31
4 Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 17.06 23.00 40 PB
5 Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 16.91 22.00 41
6 William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 16.79 20.00 44 PB
7 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 14.61 51
8 Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 13.05 55
9 Matheo Carpelan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 11.42 56
Otto Sandklo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) -
123
Ruben Hart--16.91
Ludvig Gjötterberg--19.59
Otto Sandklo---
Alex Ejendal--17.06
Vasco Arana Håkanson--19.99
Matheo Carpelan--11.42
Hugo Jansson--14.61
Tim Gabrielson--13.05
William Clason--16.79
Hugo Tammerlöv--18.42
Spjut P13 Röd Pool 1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 33.87 54.00 2
2 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 26.46 50.00 6
3 Ludwig Engde
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 26.42 49.00 7
4 Hugo Ahnén
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 26.35 48.00 8 PB
5 Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 22.99 45.00 11
6 Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 22.46 44.00 12
7 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 22.31 43.00 13
8 Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 21.47 17 PB
9 Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 20.72 20 PB
10 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 20.25 22
11 Simon Sjölund
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 19.99 35.50 =23
12 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 17.52 35
13 Emil Svensson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 17.32 25.00 36
14 Bastian Strömö
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 17.25 37
15 Simon Forsberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 17.13 24.00 38
16 Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 17.09 39
17 Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 16.88 42
18 Otto Lundquist Fyrk
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 16.70 45
19 Oscar Green
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 16.00 49
20 Axel Öhrner
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 13.31 54
21 Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.43 57
William Strömberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) -
123
Axel Öhrner13.31--
Jonas Atlassi26.46--
Bastian Strömö17.25--
Albin Taube9.43--
Otto Lundquist Fyrk16.70--
Anton Johansson22.46--
Felix Camarstrand20.25--
Hugo Ahnén26.35--
William Strömberg---
Simon Sjölund19.99--
Alvin Holmgren21.47--
Ludwig Engde26.42--
Oscar Green16.00--
Theodor Håkansson22.31--
Albin Wolgast17.52--
Otis Swensson17.09--
Sebastian Simon22.99--
Benjamin Wilkinson33.87--
Simon Forsberg17.13--
Nicklas Bélec16.88--
Axel Victorin20.72--
Emil Svensson17.32--
Spjut P13 Röd Pool 2
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 33.52 53.00 3
2 Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 27.98 52.00 4
3 Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 27.26 51.00 5
4 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 23.72 47.00 9 PB
5 Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 21.73 41.50 =14
6 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 21.04 38.00 19
7 Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 20.56 37.00 21
8 Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 19.46 33.00 26 PB
9 Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 18.93 32.00 27
10 Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 18.79 30.00 29
11 Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 18.64 29.00 30
12 Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 17.60 34 PB
13 Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 16.39 46 PB
14 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 16.35 47
15 Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 16.16 48
16 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 15.59 50 PB
17 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 14.29 19.00 52
18 Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 14.26 53
Hugo Wiklund
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) 16.98
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) -
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) -
123
Alvin Richtnér27.26--
Oskar Halfwordson18.93--
Isak Kernell17.60--
Alexander Granqvist20.56--
Vincent Yllén---
Marcus Björklund27.98--
Axel Mathiesen---
Michael Khamou14.26--
Wilmer Davidgård23.72--
Vilgot Didrikson14.29--
Emil Ahlepil21.73--
Erik Jönsson16.16--
Rasmus Berglund33.52--
Elliot Sjöberg16.35--
Joar Stange19.46--
Simon Solenberg Sjöström18.79--
Algot Särnbrink16.39--
Oscar Johansson18.64--
Nemanja Opacic15.59--
Hugo Wiklund16.98-
Oskar Thews21.04--
P12 60 m
A-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 8.95 48.50 =7
2 Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 9.01 45.50 =10
3 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 9.14 44.00 12
B-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 9.82 34.00 24
2 Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.06 28.00 31
3 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.46 21.00 42
4 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.89 =44
5 Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.90 46
6 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 11.22 50
7 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 11.39 51
C-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 9.65 37.00 =18
2 Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 9.91 32.00 26
3 Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 9.99 30.00 28
4 Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.00 29.00 29
5 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.39 23.00 39
6 Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 10.40 22.00 40
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) DNS
D-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 8.42 55.00 1
2 Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.61 54.00 2
3 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.86 53.00 3
4 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 8.93 51.00 5
5 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 8.94 50.00 6
6 Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.95 48.50 =7
7 Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.99 47.00 9
8 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.56 39.50 =16
E-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.01 45.50 =10
2 Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.23 43.00 13
3 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.56 39.50 =16
4 Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.65 37.00 =18
5 Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.70 =21
6 Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.25 35
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) DNS
Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
G-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.70 35.00 =21
2 Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.81 23
3 Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.92 31.00 27
4 Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.89 =44
5 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.94 47
6 Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 11.12 20.00 49
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Ossian Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
H-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.65 37.00 =18
2 Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.88 33.00 25
3 Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.03 30
4 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 10.16 26.00 33
5 Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 10.35 24.00 37
6 Jonathan Sundström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.37 38
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) DNS
I-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 8.91 52.00 4
2 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.50 41.00 15
3 Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.10 27.00 32
4 Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.29 36
5 Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.96 48
6 Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 11.94 52
J-Final
18/9
Vind: nwi
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.38 42.00 14
2 Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.18 25.00 34
3 Hampus Axelsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.41 41
4 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.55 43
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
Albin Fridlund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
P12 800m hinder
A-Final Grön
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 2:50.02 49.00 7
2 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 2:51.41 48.00 8
3 Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 2:54.88 45.00 11
4 Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 2:54.90 44.00 12
5 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:01.22 42.00 14
6 Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 3:02.72 41.00 15
7 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 3:03.09 39.00 17
8 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:12.33 37.00 19
9 Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:14.87 34.00 22
10 Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:16.36 31.00 26
11 Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:25.77 33
12 Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 3:50.17 23.00 41
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) DNS
B-Final Grön
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:02.78 40.00 16
2 Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 3:10.99 38.00 18
3 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:12.81 35.00 21
4 Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:15.42 33.00 23
5 Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 3:16.13 32.00 25
6 Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 3:18.92 29.00 28
7 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:24.26 31
8 Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 3:24.52 26.00 32
9 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:26.38 34
10 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 3:28.68 35
11 Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 3:32.38 24.00 37
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) DNS
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) DNS
C-Final Röd
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 2:47.22 51.00 5
2 Gustav Eggöy Markhester
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 2:48.41 50.00 6
3 Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 2:52.53 47.00 9
4 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 2:53.77 46.00 10
5 Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:00.88 43.00 13
6 Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:12.55 36.00 20
7 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:22.57 28.00 29
8 Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:31.75 25.00 36
9 Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:47.87 40
Albin Fridlund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) DNS
Ossian Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) DNS
D-Final
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 2:37.90 55.00 1
2 Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 2:41.63 54.00 2
3 Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 2:41.74 53.00 3
4 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 2:45.53 52.00 4
5 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:15.77 24
6 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 3:16.56 30.00 27
7 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:24.12 27.00 30
8 Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 3:36.16 38
9 Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 3:41.00 39
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
Hugo Wiklund
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) DNS
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) DNS
P12 Stav
Grupp 1 Gul
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 205 53.50 =2 PB
2 Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 205 51.00 5
3 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 190 50.00 6 PB
4 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 190 49.00 7
5 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 175 46.00 10
6 Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 175 43.50 =12
7 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 160 36.00 21
8 Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 145 35.00 26
9 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 145 34.00 27
10 Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 130 33.00 28
11 Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 115 31.00 30
12 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 115 30.00 31
13 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 100 28.50 =32
14 Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 100 34
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) x
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) x
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) x
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) x
100115130145160175190205220
Elliot Stenborgxxx
Alfred Lorentzonoxoxxoxoxxx
Alfred Stålnackexoxooxxx
Leo Bentancourooooxoxxoxxx
Bruno Holmeroooxoxxx
Elliot Åkerbergoxoooxxoxxx
Felix Formanekxoxoxxx
Ville Mårtenssonoxxx
Svante Rignellxxx
Noah Norbergoxox----
Samuel Härkegård Wulffooooooxoxxoxxx
David Ahlbergooooxooxxx
Hugo Dahloooooooxoxxx
Olle Wärlegårdxxoxxx
Tor Zettergrenxxx
Isak Larssonxxx
Joar Larssonoooxooxooooxxx
Leo Sonessonooooxxoooxxx
Grupp 2 Blå
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 250 55.00 1 =PB
2 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 205 53.50 =2
3 Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 205 52.00 4 PB
4 Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 190 48.00 8
5 Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 175 47.00 9
6 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 175 45.00 11
7 Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 175 43.50 =12
=8 Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 160 41.00 =14
=8 Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 160 41.00 =14 PB
=8 Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 160 41.00 =14
11 Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 160 39.00 17
12 Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 160 38.00 18
13 Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 160 37.00 19
14 Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 160 20
=15 Jonathan Sundström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 145 =22
=15 Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 145 =22
=15 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 145 =22
=15 Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 145 =22
19 Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 115 32.00 29
20 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 100 28.50 =32
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) x
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) x
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
100115130145160175190205220235250265
Dennis Omazicoooooxxx
Arvid Tortera Li dborgoooxooxxx
Erik Hansesoxxoxxoxooxxx
Rufus Stadlerx
Olle Eide-Jensenoxxx
Jonathan Sundströmooooxxx
Lucas Nell--oooxoxoxxx
Malcolm Suatanx
Simon Lundgrenx
Axel Falkoooooxxx
Jumanne Hackett----oxo-xxx
Emil Corlevix
Jeppe Karlssonx
Gabriel Melanderooooxxx
Trausti Mar Dagssonx
Edvin Möllerooxoxxoxoxxx
Oskar Ahlstrand--ooxoxxoxxx
Nils Grufman--oooooxxooxxoxxoxxx
Carl Grindange--oooooxoxxx
Jack Forssmedooooxxx
Fabian Fredingooxxx
Alessandro Mancinella--oxooxoooxxx
Liam Malmströmooooxxx
Oliver Micanovic--oxxooxxx
Viktor Bergooooooxxx
Oskar Bonnevierx
Oliver Karlsson Axix
Filip Söderlundx
Axel Jonell--oooxxx
Jonatan Borgx
Alex Lundgrenx
P12 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
Grupp 1 Gul:2
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 25.18 54.00 2
2 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 20.00 44.00 14 PB
3 Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 19.71 42.00 16 PB
4 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 19.55 40.00 18
5 Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 17.70 38.00 22
6 Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 14.37 28.00 35
7 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 12.94 25.00 39
8 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 11.25 22.00 44
9 Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 11.25 45
10 Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.10 48
11 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 8.76 21.00 49
12 Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 8.70 50
13 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 8.27 51
123
Joar Larsson18.7219.7118.70
Leo Bentancourxx14.37
Ville Mårtenssonxx8.27
Magne Nordströmx7.678.70
Noah Norbergx21.6325.18
Olle Wärlegård9.9810.1010.10
Theo Wikström11.258.2011.25
Elliot Stenborgx11.25x
Hugo Dahl19.43x19.55
Wilmer Häggx20.0019.50
Leo Sonessonx12.94x
Alfred Stålnackex17.7016.49
Elliot Åkerbergx8.767.61
Grupp 2 Blå:1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 23.76 53.00 3 PB
2 Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 23.02 51.00 5
3 Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 22.95 50.00 6
4 Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 22.00 49.00 7
5 Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 20.58 45.00 12
6 Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 18.50 39.00 20
7 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 17.09 36.00 24
8 Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 16.80 35.00 25
9 Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 16.73 26
10 Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 16.48 27
11 Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 15.85 31.00 =31
12 Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 14.27 27.00 36
13 Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 13.60 38
Ossian Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) x
Grupp 1 Gul:1
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 19.81 43.00 15
2 Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 17.09 37.00 23
3 Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 16.21 34.00 28
4 Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 15.83 30.00 33
5 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 15.02 29.00 34 PB
6 Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 13.98 26.00 37
7 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 12.62 24.00 40
8 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 12.13 41
9 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 12.13 42
10 Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.41 47
11 Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 7.95 20.00 52
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) x
123
Alfred Lorentzon15.0213.44x
Svante Rignell7.957.58x
David Ahlberg19.8115.92x
Adrian Lindberg13.98xx
Felix Formanek12.1310.77x
Tor Zettergrenx12.1310.36
Anton Drufva12.6210.78x
Viggo Reitberger10.41xx
Isak Larssonxxx
Samuel Härkegård Wulff17.0916.39x
Bruno Holmer16.2115.75x
Elias Ghazi15.8313.34x
Grupp 2 Blå:2
18/9
Poäng Tot. plac.
1 Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 33.62 55.00 1
2 Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 23.22 52.00 4
3 Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 21.70 48.00 8
4 Jonathan Sundström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 21.65 47.00 9
5 Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 21.10 46.00 10
6 Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 20.93 11
7 Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 20.18 13
8 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 19.59 41.00 17
9 Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 18.85 19
10 Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 18.30 21
11 Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 16.03 33.00 29
12 Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 15.99 32.00 30
13 Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 15.85 =31
14 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 11.69 23.00 43
15 Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.44 46
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) x