Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik Rådström
Hällefors LK |
83 | Hällefors LK | 16:34.63 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Fredrik Bengtsson
IF Göta Karlstad |
89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17:03.44 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Pär Muhr
Västerås LK |
72 | Västerås LK | 17:17.42 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Liduina van Sitteren
Örebro AIK |
89 | Örebro AIK | 17:47.73 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Erik Högkvist
IF Göta Karlstad |
89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18:11.80 | 5 | SB | |||
6 |
Kristofer Björkman
Örebro AIK |
80 | Örebro AIK | 18:13.14 | 6 | PB | |||
7 |
Tommy Theorén
Tisdagsklubben Örebro |
72 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 18:43.90 | 7 | SB | |||
8 |
Christoffer Kivling
Kumla SF |
87 | Kumla SF | 19:14.76 | 8 | PB | |||
9 |
Håkan Andersson
KFUM Örebro |
82 | KFUM Örebro | 19:16.02 | 10 | ||||
Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK |
85 | Lidköpings VSK | 16:36.73 | SB | Utom tävlan | ||||
Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist
IF Start |
92 | IF Start | DNS | ||||||
Sofie Nelson Rask
IF Göta Karlstad |
90 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNS | ||||||
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora |
69 | IFK Nora | DNS | ||||||
Joel Redeskog
Tisdagsklubben Örebro |
86 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johan Ingjald
IF Start |
87 | IF Start | 19:15.79 | 9 | SB | |||
2 |
Olof Ingstorp
IF Göta Karlstad |
67 | IF Göta Karlstad | 19:19.46 | 11 | PB | |||
3 |
Fredrik Zeitelberg
Örebro AIK |
78 | Örebro AIK | 19:27.89 | 12 | PB | |||
4 |
Mikael Hansson
IF Start |
63 | IF Start | 19:29.19 | 13 | SB | |||
5 |
Dan Bäck
Kumla SF |
75 | Kumla SF | 19:32.54 | 14 | PB | |||
6 |
Albin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF |
07 | Åsbro GOIF | 19:35.39 | 15 | PB | |||
7 |
Karl Kind
Örebro AIK |
90 | Örebro AIK | 19:38.07 | 16 | PB | |||
8 |
Mathilda Wiker
Hällefors LK |
05 | Hällefors LK | 19:39.00 | 17 | PB | |||
9 |
Kent Mossbäck
Örebro AIK |
72 | Örebro AIK | 19:48.68 | 18 | SB | |||
10 |
William Sallros
IFK Nora |
10 | IFK Nora | 19:55.24 | 19 | PB | |||
11 |
Roger Sköldqvist
IF Start |
65 | IF Start | 20:00.33 | 21 | PB | |||
12 |
Petra Hanaeus
IF Start |
72 | IF Start | 20:04.64 | 22 | ||||
13 |
Peter Ström
Kumla SF |
70 | Kumla SF | 20:12.47 | 23 | ||||
14 |
Kim Semstrand
IFK Nora |
07 | IFK Nora | 21:23.66 | 25 | PB | |||
15 |
Malin Sjödin
Kumla SF |
72 | Kumla SF | 21:30.10 | 26 | SB | |||
16 |
Oscar Gustavsson
Hällefors LK |
09 | Hällefors LK | 21:42.31 | 27 | PB | |||
17 |
Jan Ermefjäll
Örebro AIK |
57 | Örebro AIK | 21:54.83 | 28 | PB | |||
Lars Lundegård
IF Start |
65 | IF Start | DNF |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magnus Dahlberg
Västerås FK |
71 | Västerås FK | 19:55.46 | 20 | PB | |||
2 |
Lars Lanneborn
IF Start |
67 | IF Start | 21:03.89 | 24 | PB | |||
3 |
Daniel Borg
IFK Nora |
74 | IFK Nora | 22:47.81 | 29 | PB | |||
4 |
Jenny Dollerup
IFK Nora |
85 | IFK Nora | 23:00.32 | 30 | ||||
5 |
Thomas Söderkvist
Kumla SF |
68 | Kumla SF | 23:17.75 | 31 | SB | |||
6 |
Annica Sjölund
IF Start |
67 | IF Start | 24:43.25 | 32 | SB | |||
7 |
Göte Pettersson
Örebro AIK |
57 | Örebro AIK | 24:46.60 | 33 | ||||
8 |
Thomas Lindström
Åsbro GOIF |
55 | Åsbro GOIF | 24:51.55 | 34 | SB | |||
9 |
Edwin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF |
09 | Åsbro GOIF | 25:03.20 | 35 | SB | |||
10 |
Torbjörn Hallenborg
Kumla SF |
52 | Kumla SF | 25:50.48 | 36 | PB | |||
11 |
Bengt Nilsson
Östansjö SK |
49 | Östansjö SK | 25:50.55 | 37 | SB | |||
12 |
Ronny Arvidsson
Karlskoga FI |
82 | Karlskoga FI | 26:15.90 | 38 | SB | |||
13 |
Ove Karasiak
Åsbro GOIF |
53 | Åsbro GOIF | 26:43.52 | 39 | SB | |||
14 |
Peter Comét
IFK Nora |
56 | IFK Nora | 32:51.48 | 40 | ||||
15 |
Sven-Olof Dahlgren
Kopparbergs IF |
44 | Kopparbergs IF | 35:21.72 | 41 | PB | |||
16 |
Arne Evertsson
Storådalens SK |
41 | Storådalens SK | 46:30.63 | 42 |
Män | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik Bengtsson
IF Göta Karlstad |
89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17:03.44 | |
2 |
Erik Högkvist
IF Göta Karlstad |
89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18:11.80 | |
3 |
Albin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF |
07 | Åsbro GOIF | 19:35.39 | |
4 |
Karl Kind
Örebro AIK |
90 | Örebro AIK | 19:38.07 | |
5 |
William Sallros
IFK Nora |
10 | IFK Nora | 19:55.24 | |
6 |
Oscar Gustavsson
Hällefors LK |
09 | Hällefors LK | 21:42.31 | |
7 |
Edwin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF |
09 | Åsbro GOIF | 25:03.20 | |
M80 | |||||
1 |
Arne Evertsson
Storådalens SK |
41 | Storådalens SK | 46:30.63 | |
M75 | |||||
1 |
Sven-Olof Dahlgren
Kopparbergs IF |
44 | Kopparbergs IF | 35:21.72 | |
M70 | |||||
1 |
Torbjörn Hallenborg
Kumla SF |
52 | Kumla SF | 25:50.48 | |
2 |
Bengt Nilsson
Östansjö SK |
49 | Östansjö SK | 25:50.55 | |
3 |
Ove Karasiak
Åsbro GOIF |
53 | Åsbro GOIF | 26:43.52 | |
M65 | |||||
1 |
Jan Ermefjäll
Örebro AIK |
57 | Örebro AIK | 21:54.83 | |
2 |
Göte Pettersson
Örebro AIK |
57 | Örebro AIK | 24:46.60 | |
3 |
Thomas Lindström
Åsbro GOIF |
55 | Åsbro GOIF | 24:51.55 | |
4 |
Peter Comét
IFK Nora |
56 | IFK Nora | 32:51.48 | |
M60 | |||||
1 |
Mikael Hansson
IF Start |
63 | IF Start | 19:29.19 | |
M55 | |||||
1 |
Olof Ingstorp
IF Göta Karlstad |
67 | IF Göta Karlstad | 19:19.46 | |
2 |
Roger Sköldqvist
IF Start |
65 | IF Start | 20:00.33 | |
3 |
Lars Lanneborn
IF Start |
67 | IF Start | 21:03.89 | |
4 |
Thomas Söderkvist
Kumla SF |
68 | Kumla SF | 23:17.75 | |
Lars Lundegård
IF Start |
65 | IF Start | DNF | ||
M50 | |||||
1 |
Pär Muhr
Västerås LK |
72 | Västerås LK | 17:17.42 | |
2 |
Tommy Theorén
Tisdagsklubben Örebro |
72 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 18:43.90 | |
3 |
Kent Mossbäck
Örebro AIK |
72 | Örebro AIK | 19:48.68 | |
4 |
Magnus Dahlberg
Västerås FK |
71 | Västerås FK | 19:55.46 | |
5 |
Peter Ström
Kumla SF |
70 | Kumla SF | 20:12.47 | |
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora |
69 | IFK Nora | DNS | ||
M45 | |||||
1 |
Fredrik Zeitelberg
Örebro AIK |
78 | Örebro AIK | 19:27.89 | |
2 |
Dan Bäck
Kumla SF |
75 | Kumla SF | 19:32.54 | |
3 |
Daniel Borg
IFK Nora |
74 | IFK Nora | 22:47.81 | |
M40 | |||||
1 |
Fredrik Rådström
Hällefors LK |
83 | Hällefors LK | 16:34.63 | |
2 |
Kristofer Björkman
Örebro AIK |
80 | Örebro AIK | 18:13.14 | |
3 |
Håkan Andersson
KFUM Örebro |
82 | KFUM Örebro | 19:16.02 | |
4 |
Ronny Arvidsson
Karlskoga FI |
82 | Karlskoga FI | 26:15.90 | |
M35 | |||||
1 |
Christoffer Kivling
Kumla SF |
87 | Kumla SF | 19:14.76 | |
2 |
Johan Ingjald
IF Start |
87 | IF Start | 19:15.79 | |
Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK |
85 | Lidköpings VSK | 16:36.73 | ||
Joel Redeskog
Tisdagsklubben Örebro |
86 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | DNS | ||
Kvinnor | |||||
1 |
Liduina van Sitteren
Örebro AIK |
89 | Örebro AIK | 17:47.73 | |
2 |
Mathilda Wiker
Hällefors LK |
05 | Hällefors LK | 19:39.00 | |
3 |
Kim Semstrand
IFK Nora |
07 | IFK Nora | 21:23.66 | |
Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist
IF Start |
92 | IF Start | DNS | ||
Sofie Nelson Rask
IF Göta Karlstad |
90 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNS | ||
K55 | |||||
1 |
Annica Sjölund
IF Start |
67 | IF Start | 24:43.25 | |
K50 | |||||
1 |
Petra Hanaeus
IF Start |
72 | IF Start | 20:04.64 | |
2 |
Malin Sjödin
Kumla SF |
72 | Kumla SF | 21:30.10 | |
K35 | |||||
1 |
Jenny Dollerup
IFK Nora |
85 | IFK Nora | 23:00.32 |
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m
Grenen genomfördes tillsammans med Män 5000 m