Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelica Bengtsson
Hässelby SK |
93 | Hässelby SK | 462 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Wilma Murto
N.A. (FIN) |
99 | N.A. (FIN) | 447 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Elina Lampela
Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) |
98 | Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) | 412 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Saga Andersson
Esbo IF (FIN) |
00 | Esbo IF (FIN) | 412 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Marleen Mülla
Rakvere KJK Vike (EST) |
01 | Rakvere KJK Vike (EST) | 407 | 5 | PB | |||
6 |
Hanga Klekner
N.A. (HUN) |
99 | N.A. (HUN) | 402 | 7 | SB | |||
7 |
Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK |
97 | Wärnamo SK | 392 | 10 |
372 | 382 | 392 | 402 | 407 | 412 | 417 | 422 | 427 | 432 | 437 | 442 | 447 | 452 | 457 | 462 | 467 | 470 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | Marleen Mülla | o | - | xxo | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
90 | Hanga Klekner | - | o | o | xxo | - | xxx | ||||||||||||
119 | Ellen Olsson | - | - | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
94 | Elina Lampela | - | o | o | o | - | o | - | xxx | ||||||||||
8 | Saga Andersson | - | - | - | xo | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
105 | Wilma Murto | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | - | o | - | - | o | x- | xx | |||
18 | Angelica Bengtsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | - | x- | o | o | o | - | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 402 | 6 | PB | |||
2 |
Essi Melender
Vaasan Vasama (FIN) |
02 | Vaasan Vasama (FIN) | 402 | 8 | PB | |||
3 |
Petra Garamvölgyi
N.A. (HUN) |
03 | N.A. (HUN) | 392 | 9 | PB | |||
4 |
Emma Rovasalo
Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (FIN) |
03 | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (FIN) | 382 | 11 | PB | |||
5 |
Kiia Jullenmaa
Porin Yleisurheilu (FIN) |
01 | Porin Yleisurheilu (FIN) | 382 | 12 | ||||
6 |
Ana Chacon
N.A. (ESP) |
01 | N.A. (ESP) | 382 | 13 | SB | |||
7 |
Alva Sundin
Täby IS |
01 | Täby IS | 382 | 14 | ||||
8 |
Sara Winberg
Täby IS |
04 | Täby IS | 372 | 15 | SB | |||
9 |
Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H |
05 | Rånäs 4H | 362 | =16 | ||||
10 |
Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK |
02 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK | 352 | 19 |
332 | 342 | 352 | 362 | 372 | 382 | 392 | 402 | 407 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Hilma Hindsberg | - | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||
127 | Emma Rovasalo | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
151 | Sara Winberg | o | o | xxo | o | xo | xxx | |||
49 | Petra Garamvölgyi | - | xo | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |
39 | Greta Erlandsson | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
28 | Ana Chacon | - | - | - | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||
92 | Rebecka Krüeger | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
101 | Essi Melender | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
80 | Kiia Jullenmaa | - | - | - | - | xo | xo | xxx | ||
135 | Alva Sundin | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK |
05 | Tyresö FK | 362 | =16 | PB | |||
2 |
Ebba Blomstrand
KFUM Örebro |
00 | KFUM Örebro | 352 | 18 | SB | |||
3 |
Myra Eriksson
Stocksäters IF |
03 | Stocksäters IF | 342 | 20 | ||||
4 |
Clara Billing
Turebergs FK |
02 | Turebergs FK | 342 | 21 | PB | |||
6 |
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 332 | 23 | ||||
7 |
Emilia Palgi
Viljandi KJS Sakala (EST) |
00 | Viljandi KJS Sakala (EST) | 322 | 25 | ||||
8 |
Emma Johansson
Stocksäters IF |
02 | Stocksäters IF | 312 | =26 | ||||
9 |
Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 312 | =28 | SB | |||
9 |
Frida Thornander
Upsala IF |
02 | Upsala IF | 312 | =28 | ||||
11 |
Norah Lind
Tyresö FK |
05 | Tyresö FK | 302 | =34 | ||||
11 |
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö |
99 | IFK Lidingö | 302 | =34 | ||||
13 |
Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 302 | 39 | SB | |||
14 |
Selma Nilsson
Hammarby IF |
01 | Hammarby IF | 292 | 42 | SB | |||
Matilda Honeth
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 342 | 22 |
262 | 272 | 282 | 292 | 302 | 312 | 322 | 332 | 342 | 352 | 362 | 372 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | Lova Nilsson | - | - | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
26 | Emma Carlsson | - | xo | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
97 | Norah Lind | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||
114 | Selma Nilsson | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
161 | Frida Thornander | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx | |||||
59 | Alannah Hellstadius | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||
77 | Emma Johansson | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | |||||
19 | Clara Billing | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xxx | ||
58 | Johanna Hellman | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxx | |||||
123 | Emilia Palgi | - | - | xo | - | xo | - | xo | - | xxx | |||
37 | Myra Eriksson | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
96 | Alvah Lind | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | - | xo | xxx |
21 | Ebba Blomstrand | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |
66 | Matilda Honeth | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | o | xo | o | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
02 | Huddinge AIS | 322 | 24 | PB | |||
2 |
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad |
04 | IFK Halmstad | 312 | =26 | SB | |||
3 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 312 | =28 | ||||
4 |
Ebba Kristiansson
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 312 | 31 | PB | |||
5 |
Rebecka Forsling
Huddinge AIS |
04 | Huddinge AIS | 312 | 32 | SB | |||
6 |
Maja Forss
Tjalve IF |
04 | Tjalve IF | 312 | 33 | PB | |||
7 |
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg |
06 | IFK Göteborg | 302 | 36 | PB | |||
8 |
Moa Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 302 | 37 | ||||
9 |
Nadja Färnström
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 302 | 38 | PB | |||
11 |
Elsa Eriksson
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 282 | 43 | SB | |||
=12 |
Alma Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 282 | =44 | PB | |||
=12 |
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 282 | =44 | ||||
14 |
Tilde Tofft
Spårvägens FK |
00 | Spårvägens FK | 272 | =46 | SB | |||
15 |
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF |
05 | Motala AIF | 272 | =48 | ||||
16 |
Ida Absér
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 272 | =50 | SB | |||
Elsa Kaspersson
Varbergs GIF |
03 | Varbergs GIF | 292 | 40 | |||||
Sofia Eskilsson
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | x | ||||||
Elena Mitchell
Hammarby IF |
98 | Hammarby IF | x |
242 | 252 | 262 | 272 | 282 | 292 | 302 | 312 | 322 | 332 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | Alma Olsson | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
143 | Tilde Tofft | o | - | o | o | xxx | |||||
120 | Sofia Olsson | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
36 | Elsa Eriksson | - | - | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||
40 | Sofia Eskilsson | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Absér | - | - | - | xo | xxx | |||||
91 | Ebba Kristiansson | - | - | - | xo | o | o | xxo | o | xxx | |
48 | Nadja Färnström | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||
126 | Kajsa Roth | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||
12 | Alva Back | - | - | xo | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |
31 | Svea Eklundh | - | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
44 | Rebecka Forsling | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxo | o | xxx | |
71 | Moa Ivarsson | - | - | - | - | xxo | xxo | xo | xxx | ||
45 | Maja Forss | - | xo | o | xo | xxo | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | |
42 | Emelie Forsberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx |
75 | Ida Jexe Ek | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | |
104 | Elena Mitchell | ||||||||||
86 | Elsa Kaspersson | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 292 | 41 | =PB | |||
2 |
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 272 | =46 | PB | |||
3 |
Ylva Björnsjö
Huddinge AIS |
02 | Huddinge AIS | 272 | =48 | SB | |||
4 |
Siri Kaspersson
Varbergs GIF |
05 | Varbergs GIF | 272 | =50 | PB | |||
5 |
Amanda Eriksson
Huddinge AIS |
04 | Huddinge AIS | 272 | 52 | PB | |||
6 |
Sophia Abdulrahim Omar
IFK Lidingö |
87 | IFK Lidingö | 272 | 53 | ||||
7 |
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 252 | 54 | SB | |||
8 |
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 242 | 55 | SB | |||
9 |
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 232 | 56 | PB | |||
10 |
Frida Starck Härlin
Linköpings GIF |
91 | Linköpings GIF | 222 | 57 | ||||
11 |
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg |
08 | IFK Göteborg | 222 | 58 | ||||
12 |
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 222 | 59 | PB | |||
13 |
Moa Forsén
Väsby IK |
07 | Väsby IK | 202 | 60 | PB | |||
Kajsa Åsberg
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | x |
172 | 182 | 192 | 202 | 212 | 222 | 232 | 242 | 252 | 262 | 272 | 282 | 292 | 302 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Moa Forsén | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
76 | Ella Johansson | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||
132 | Frida Starck Härlin | - | - | - | xo | o | o | xxx | |||||||
68 | Helena Hvalgren | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
64 | Ebba Holmen | - | - | xo | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||
128 | Esther Sahlqvist | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||
152 | Emmy Wolgast | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
87 | Siri Kaspersson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
62 | Klara Hillman | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
157 | Kajsa Åsberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxx | |||
35 | Amanda Eriksson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||
2 | Sophia Abdulrahim Omar | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||
124 | Beate Pott | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx |
20 | Ylva Björnsjö | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx |
Kvinnor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelica Bengtsson
Hässelby SK |
93 | Hässelby SK | 462 | |
2 |
Wilma Murto
N.A. (FIN) |
99 | N.A. (FIN) | 447 | |
3 |
Elina Lampela
Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) |
98 | Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) | 412 | |
4 |
Saga Andersson
Esbo IF (FIN) |
00 | Esbo IF (FIN) | 412 | |
5 |
Hanga Klekner
N.A. (HUN) |
99 | N.A. (HUN) | 402 | |
6 |
Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK |
97 | Wärnamo SK | 392 | |
7 |
Ebba Blomstrand
KFUM Örebro |
00 | KFUM Örebro | 352 | |
8 |
Emilia Palgi
Viljandi KJS Sakala (EST) |
00 | Viljandi KJS Sakala (EST) | 322 | |
9 |
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö |
99 | IFK Lidingö | 302 | |
10 |
Tilde Tofft
Spårvägens FK |
00 | Spårvägens FK | 272 | |
11 |
Sophia Abdulrahim Omar
IFK Lidingö |
87 | IFK Lidingö | 272 | |
12 |
Frida Starck Härlin
Linköpings GIF |
91 | Linköpings GIF | 222 | |
Elena Mitchell
Hammarby IF |
98 | Hammarby IF | x | ||
F19 | |||||
1 |
Marleen Mülla
Rakvere KJK Vike (EST) |
01 | Rakvere KJK Vike (EST) | 407 | |
2 |
Essi Melender
Vaasan Vasama (FIN) |
02 | Vaasan Vasama (FIN) | 402 | |
3 |
Kiia Jullenmaa
Porin Yleisurheilu (FIN) |
01 | Porin Yleisurheilu (FIN) | 382 | |
4 |
Ana Chacon
N.A. (ESP) |
01 | N.A. (ESP) | 382 | |
5 |
Alva Sundin
Täby IS |
01 | Täby IS | 382 | |
6 |
Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK |
02 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK | 352 | |
7 |
Clara Billing
Turebergs FK |
02 | Turebergs FK | 342 | |
8 |
Matilda Honeth
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 342 | |
9 |
Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS |
02 | Huddinge AIS | 322 | |
10 |
Emma Johansson
Stocksäters IF |
02 | Stocksäters IF | 312 | |
11 |
Frida Thornander
Upsala IF |
02 | Upsala IF | 312 | |
12 |
Selma Nilsson
Hammarby IF |
01 | Hammarby IF | 292 | |
13 |
Ylva Björnsjö
Huddinge AIS |
02 | Huddinge AIS | 272 | |
F17 | |||||
1 |
Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 402 | |
2 |
Petra Garamvölgyi
N.A. (HUN) |
03 | N.A. (HUN) | 392 | |
3 |
Emma Rovasalo
Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (FIN) |
03 | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (FIN) | 382 | |
4 |
Sara Winberg
Täby IS |
04 | Täby IS | 372 | |
5 |
Myra Eriksson
Stocksäters IF |
03 | Stocksäters IF | 342 | |
6 |
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | 332 | |
7 |
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad |
04 | IFK Halmstad | 312 | |
8 |
Ebba Kristiansson
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 312 | |
9 |
Rebecka Forsling
Huddinge AIS |
04 | Huddinge AIS | 312 | |
10 |
Maja Forss
Tjalve IF |
04 | Tjalve IF | 312 | |
11 |
Moa Ivarsson
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 302 | |
12 |
Nadja Färnström
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 302 | |
13 |
Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 302 | |
14 |
Elsa Kaspersson
Varbergs GIF |
03 | Varbergs GIF | 292 | |
15 |
Elsa Eriksson
Hässelby SK |
03 | Hässelby SK | 282 | |
16 |
Alma Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 282 | |
16 |
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 282 | |
18 |
Ida Absér
Huddinge AIS |
03 | Huddinge AIS | 272 | |
19 |
Amanda Eriksson
Huddinge AIS |
04 | Huddinge AIS | 272 | |
20 |
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 252 | |
Kajsa Åsberg
Hammarby IF |
04 | Hammarby IF | x | ||
F15 | |||||
1 |
Greta Erlandsson
Rånäs 4H |
05 | Rånäs 4H | 362 | |
1 |
Alvah Lind
Tyresö FK |
05 | Tyresö FK | 362 | |
3 |
Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK |
05 | Turebergs FK | 312 | |
3 |
Alva Back
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 312 | |
5 |
Norah Lind
Tyresö FK |
05 | Tyresö FK | 302 | |
6 |
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg |
06 | IFK Göteborg | 302 | |
7 |
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 272 | |
8 |
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF |
05 | Motala AIF | 272 | |
9 |
Siri Kaspersson
Varbergs GIF |
05 | Varbergs GIF | 272 | |
10 |
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 242 | |
11 |
Helena Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 232 | |
Sofia Eskilsson
Hammarby IF |
05 | Hammarby IF | x | ||
F13 | |||||
1 |
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 292 | |
2 |
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg |
08 | IFK Göteborg | 222 | |
3 |
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | 222 | |
4 |
Moa Forsén
Väsby IK |
07 | Väsby IK | 202 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pål Lillefosse
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | 560 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Tommi Holttinen
Someron Esa (FIN) |
97 | Someron Esa (FIN) | 538 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Mikko Paavola
Alajärven Ankkurit (FIN) |
98 | Alajärven Ankkurit (FIN) | 523 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Eetu Turakainen
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) |
98 | Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) | 513 | 5 | ||||
5 |
Rubem Miranda
SCP (POR) |
93 | SCP (POR) | 503 | 6 | ||||
6 |
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK |
93 | Hellas FK | 503 | 7 | SB | |||
7 |
Jere Keskinen
Vaasan Toverit (FIN) |
99 | Vaasan Toverit (FIN) | 493 | 9 | ||||
Eirik G Dolve
Fana IL (NOR) |
95 | Fana IL (NOR) | x |
493 | 503 | 513 | 523 | 528 | 533 | 538 | 543 | 548 | 553 | 560 | 570 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | Carl Sténson | - | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
88 | Jere Keskinen | o | - | xxx | |||||||||
144 | Eetu Turakainen | - | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||
122 | Mikko Paavola | - | o | - | xo | - | x- | xx | |||||
103 | Rubem Miranda | - | o | - | xxx | ||||||||
65 | Tommi Holttinen | - | o | - | xxo | - | - | xo | - | - | xxx | ||
95 | Pål Lillefosse | - | - | - | o | - | - | xo | - | - | o | xo | xxx |
166 | Eirik G Dolve | - | - | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Thor
Hässelby SK |
00 | Hässelby SK | 513 | 4 | PB | |||
2 |
Juho Alasaari
Laihian Luja (FIN) |
03 | Laihian Luja (FIN) | 503 | 8 | PB | |||
3 |
Marcell Nagy
N.A. (HUN) |
02 | N.A. (HUN) | 493 | 10 | SB | |||
4 |
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | 493 | 11 | PB | |||
5 |
Oscar Janson
Ullevi FK |
75 | Ullevi FK | 483 | =12 | SB | |||
5 |
Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta |
73 | IFK Märsta | 483 | =12 | SB | |||
7 |
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 483 | 14 | ||||
8 |
Marton Böndör
N.A. (HUN) |
02 | N.A. (HUN) | 473 | 15 | ||||
9 |
Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro |
88 | KFUM Örebro | 473 | 16 | SB | |||
10 |
Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö |
94 | IFK Växjö | 473 | 17 | SB | |||
11 |
Erik Thorstensson
Spårvägens FK |
89 | Spårvägens FK | 463 | 18 | ||||
Diego Secci
Seraing Athlétisme (BEL) |
99 | Seraing Athlétisme (BEL) | x | ||||||
Adam Mihaly
N.A. (HUN) |
01 | N.A. (HUN) | x | ||||||
Carl af Forselles
Täby IS |
01 | Täby IS | x |
443 | 453 | 463 | 473 | 483 | 493 | 503 | 513 | 523 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Marton Böndör | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
129 | Diego Secci | - | xxx | |||||||
102 | Adam Mihaly | - | xxx | |||||||
73 | Robin Jacobsson | - | xo | o | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | ||
168 | Carl af Forselles | - | xxx | |||||||
25 | Emil Carlsson | - | - | o | xo | xxo | - | xxx | ||
108 | Marcell Nagy | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
5 | Juho Alasaari | - | xo | o | o | xxo | xo | xxo | xxx | |
140 | Simon Thor | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xxx |
41 | Micael Fagö | xxo | xo | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
27 | Rasmus Carlsson | - | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||||
141 | Erik Thorstensson | - | - | xxo | xx- | |||||
74 | Oscar Janson | - | - | - | - | xxo | xxx | |||
10 | Jonas Asplund | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 453 | 19 | =SB | |||
2 |
Oliver Lundström
KFUM Örebro |
03 | KFUM Örebro | 453 | 20 | PB | |||
3 |
Albin Lundberg
Vasa IS (FIN) |
02 | Vasa IS (FIN) | 453 | 21 | PB | |||
4 |
Samuel Eriksson
Rånäs 4H |
02 | Rånäs 4H | 443 | 22 | SB | |||
5 |
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK |
99 | Hellas FK | 433 | 25 | ||||
6 |
Sten Hagström
Örgryte IS |
03 | Örgryte IS | 423 | 26 | PB | |||
=7 |
Jonathan Howser
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 413 | =27 | SB | |||
=7 |
Tobias Solberg
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 413 | =27 | SB | |||
=7 |
Emil Östergren
IFK Växjö |
98 | IFK Växjö | 413 | =27 | ||||
10 |
Eeli Heikkilä
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) |
03 | Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) | 413 | 30 | ||||
11 |
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 413 | 31 | ||||
Karl Johansson
Stocksäters IF |
01 | Stocksäters IF | x | ||||||
Per Drageryd
KFUM Örebro |
91 | KFUM Örebro | x |
373 | 383 | 393 | 403 | 413 | 423 | 433 | 443 | 453 | 463 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | Karl Johansson | xxx | |||||||||
100 | Oliver Lundström | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | o | xxx |
67 | Jonathan Howser | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
47 | Malte Fuchs Edberg | - | o | - | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
54 | Sten Hagström | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||
29 | Per Drageryd | - | - | - | - | - | xxx | ||||
22 | Teodor Borgius | - | - | - | xo | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
57 | Eeli Heikkilä | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
131 | Tobias Solberg | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||
99 | Albin Lundberg | - | o | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx |
137 | Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxx | ||
159 | Emil Östergren | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||
38 | Samuel Eriksson | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 433 | 23 | PB | |||
2 |
Felix Nyberg
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 433 | 24 | PB | |||
3 |
Peter Svensson
IF Rigor |
02 | IF Rigor | 403 | 32 | SB | |||
4 |
Linus Jönsson
Tjalve IF |
05 | Tjalve IF | 403 | 33 | SB | |||
5 |
Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK |
05 | Västerås FK | 383 | 34 | PB | |||
6 |
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro |
05 | KFUM Örebro | 353 | 35 | ||||
7 |
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 353 | 36 | PB | |||
8 |
Josef Kulen
Tjalve IF |
04 | Tjalve IF | 353 | 37 | PB | |||
9 |
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 353 | 38 | PB | |||
10 |
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 353 | 39 | PB | |||
11 |
Jeremias Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK |
01 | Finspångs AIK | 343 | 41 | SB | |||
12 |
Leo Thillou Thomasson
Spårvägens FK |
02 | Spårvägens FK | 343 | 42 | PB | |||
13 |
Erik Zetterlund
KFUM Örebro |
04 | KFUM Örebro | 333 | 43 | ||||
14 |
Johan Jurander
Motala AIF |
03 | Motala AIF | 333 | 44 | SB | |||
15 |
Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro |
05 | KFUM Örebro | 333 | 45 | PB | |||
16 |
Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro |
06 | KFUM Örebro | 313 | 48 | PB | |||
17 |
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 303 | 51 | ||||
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | x | ||||||
David Thid
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | x | ||||||
Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö |
02 | IFK Lidingö | x |
283 | 293 | 303 | 313 | 323 | 333 | 343 | 353 | 363 | 373 | 383 | 393 | 403 | 413 | 423 | 433 | 443 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | Hampus Hillding | - | xxo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
50 | Albin Gyhlenius | o | - | xo | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
134 | Viggo Stridh | |||||||||||||||||
145 | Lucas Törnström | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
154 | Jeremias Zetterfeldt | - | o | - | o | xo | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
139 | Leo Thillou Thomasson | - | - | - | - | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
93 | Josef Kulen | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||
142 | Gustav Thyrman | - | - | o | - | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||||||
156 | Erik Zetterlund | - | - | - | - | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||||
146 | Victor Törnström | - | - | o | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||
15 | Babu Badjie | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||||||
82 | Johan Jurander | - | - | - | - | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
125 | Viktor Rahm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx | |||||
33 | Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
138 | David Thid | |||||||||||||||||
83 | Linus Jönsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | xo | - | o | - | xxx | ||
136 | Peter Svensson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||
69 | Jonatan Håkansson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxo | o | xxx |
70 | Robin Isaksson | |||||||||||||||||
116 | Felix Nyberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xo | - | xo | xo | o | xxx |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Norlén
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 343 | 40 | PB | |||
2 |
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 323 | 46 | PB | |||
3 |
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK |
05 | Hanvikens SK | 323 | 47 | PB | |||
4 |
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 303 | 49 | ||||
5 |
Oskar Törnvall
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 303 | 50 | PB | |||
6 |
Joel Enander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 293 | 52 | ||||
7 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 283 | 53 | ||||
8 |
Jakob Henningsohn
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 273 | 54 | ||||
9 |
Albin Edgert
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 273 | 55 | SB | |||
10 |
Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS |
07 | Örgryte IS | 263 | 56 | ||||
11 |
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 263 | =57 | PB | |||
11 |
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 263 | =57 | PB | |||
13 |
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 253 | 59 | ||||
14 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 253 | 60 | SB | |||
15 |
Marcial Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK |
07 | Finspångs AIK | 233 | 61 | PB | |||
16 |
Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 233 | 62 | PB | |||
17 |
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 233 | 63 | ||||
=18 |
Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 203 | =64 | ||||
=18 |
Henrik Avebäck
Hellas FK |
06 | Hellas FK | 203 | =64 | SB | |||
20 |
Elias Andersson
Finspångs AIK |
07 | Finspångs AIK | 203 | 66 | ||||
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | x |
173 | 183 | 193 | 203 | 213 | 223 | 233 | 243 | 253 | 263 | 273 | 283 | 293 | 303 | 313 | 323 | 333 | 343 | 353 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | Jakob Henningsohn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
147 | Oskar Törnvall | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
165 | Hugo Sundström | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
11 | Henrik Avebäck | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
155 | Marcial Zetterfeldt | - | -- | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
6 | Elias Andersson | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
158 | Gabriel Öhrner | - | -- | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
98 | Simon Lindström | - | - | - | - | - | -- | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
51 | Quincy Hackett | - | - | - | - | xxx | ||||||||||||||
163 | Aron Gullberg | - | - | - | -- | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
13 | Levi Back | - | - | - | - | - | -- | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
149 | Leo Wickert | - | - | - | -- | xxo | xxo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
162 | Alfred Berglind | - | - | - | - | -- | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
53 | Ove Hagström | - | - | - | - | - | - | -- | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
160 | Elias Kapell | - | - | - | - | -- | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
30 | Albin Edgert | - | - | -- | xxo | o | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||
79 | Marcus Julin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
115 | Erik Norlén | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xo | o | o | o | xxx |
169 | Erik Larripa Taxell | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | o | xxx | ||||
130 | Jacob Semb-Josefson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | o | o | xxx | ||
34 | Joel Enander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | - | o | o | - | xxx |
P19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pål Lillefosse
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | 560 | |
2 |
Marcell Nagy
N.A. (HUN) |
02 | N.A. (HUN) | 493 | |
3 |
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 483 | |
4 |
Marton Böndör
N.A. (HUN) |
02 | N.A. (HUN) | 473 | |
5 |
Albin Lundberg
Vasa IS (FIN) |
02 | Vasa IS (FIN) | 453 | |
6 |
Samuel Eriksson
Rånäs 4H |
02 | Rånäs 4H | 443 | |
7 |
Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 433 | |
8 |
Jonathan Howser
Täby IS |
02 | Täby IS | 413 | |
8 |
Tobias Solberg
Hässelby SK |
01 | Hässelby SK | 413 | |
10 |
Peter Svensson
IF Rigor |
02 | IF Rigor | 403 | |
11 |
Jeremias Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK |
01 | Finspångs AIK | 343 | |
12 |
Leo Thillou Thomasson
Spårvägens FK |
02 | Spårvägens FK | 343 | |
Adam Mihaly
N.A. (HUN) |
01 | N.A. (HUN) | x | ||
Carl af Forselles
Täby IS |
01 | Täby IS | x | ||
Karl Johansson
Stocksäters IF |
01 | Stocksäters IF | x | ||
Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö |
02 | IFK Lidingö | x | ||
P17 | |||||
1 |
Juho Alasaari
Laihian Luja (FIN) |
03 | Laihian Luja (FIN) | 503 | |
2 |
Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 453 | |
3 |
Oliver Lundström
KFUM Örebro |
03 | KFUM Örebro | 453 | |
4 |
Felix Nyberg
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 433 | |
5 |
Sten Hagström
Örgryte IS |
03 | Örgryte IS | 423 | |
6 |
Eeli Heikkilä
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) |
03 | Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) | 413 | |
7 |
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF |
03 | Bromma IF | 413 | |
8 |
Josef Kulen
Tjalve IF |
04 | Tjalve IF | 353 | |
9 |
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 353 | |
10 |
Erik Zetterlund
KFUM Örebro |
04 | KFUM Örebro | 333 | |
11 |
Johan Jurander
Motala AIF |
03 | Motala AIF | 333 | |
12 |
Oskar Törnvall
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | 303 | |
David Thid
Hammarby IF |
03 | Hammarby IF | x | ||
P15 | |||||
1 |
Linus Jönsson
Tjalve IF |
05 | Tjalve IF | 403 | |
2 |
Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK |
05 | Västerås FK | 383 | |
3 |
Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
KFUM Örebro |
05 | KFUM Örebro | 353 | |
4 |
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 353 | |
5 |
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 353 | |
6 |
Erik Norlén
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 343 | |
7 |
Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro |
05 | KFUM Örebro | 333 | |
8 |
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 323 | |
9 |
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK |
05 | Hanvikens SK | 323 | |
10 |
Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro |
06 | KFUM Örebro | 313 | |
11 |
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 303 | |
12 |
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK |
05 | Danderyds SK | 303 | |
13 |
Joel Enander
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 293 | |
14 |
Jakob Henningsohn
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 273 | |
15 |
Albin Edgert
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | 273 | |
16 |
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 263 | |
17 |
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 253 | |
18 |
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 253 | |
19 |
Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 233 | |
20 |
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK |
05 | Hässelby SK | 233 | |
21 |
Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 203 | |
21 |
Henrik Avebäck
Hellas FK |
06 | Hellas FK | 203 | |
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS |
05 | Täby IS | x | ||
P13 | |||||
1 |
Levi Back
Turebergs FK |
08 | Turebergs FK | 283 | |
2 |
Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS |
07 | Örgryte IS | 263 | |
3 |
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 263 | |
4 |
Marcial Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK |
07 | Finspångs AIK | 233 | |
5 |
Elias Andersson
Finspångs AIK |
07 | Finspångs AIK | 203 | |
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF |
07 | Hammarby IF | x | ||
Män | |||||
1 |
Tommi Holttinen
Someron Esa (FIN) |
97 | Someron Esa (FIN) | 538 | |
2 |
Mikko Paavola
Alajärven Ankkurit (FIN) |
98 | Alajärven Ankkurit (FIN) | 523 | |
3 |
Simon Thor
Hässelby SK |
00 | Hässelby SK | 513 | |
4 |
Eetu Turakainen
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) |
98 | Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) | 513 | |
5 |
Rubem Miranda
SCP (POR) |
93 | SCP (POR) | 503 | |
6 |
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK |
93 | Hellas FK | 503 | |
7 |
Jere Keskinen
Vaasan Toverit (FIN) |
99 | Vaasan Toverit (FIN) | 493 | |
8 |
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK |
98 | Ullevi FK | 493 | |
9 |
Oscar Janson
Ullevi FK |
75 | Ullevi FK | 483 | |
9 |
Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta |
73 | IFK Märsta | 483 | |
11 |
Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro |
88 | KFUM Örebro | 473 | |
12 |
Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö |
94 | IFK Växjö | 473 | |
13 |
Erik Thorstensson
Spårvägens FK |
89 | Spårvägens FK | 463 | |
14 |
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK |
99 | Hellas FK | 433 | |
15 |
Emil Östergren
IFK Växjö |
98 | IFK Växjö | 413 | |
Eirik G Dolve
Fana IL (NOR) |
95 | Fana IL (NOR) | x | ||
Diego Secci
Seraing Athlétisme (BEL) |
99 | Seraing Athlétisme (BEL) | x | ||
Per Drageryd
KFUM Örebro |
91 | KFUM Örebro | x |