Resultat Lag UDM

Bredstorps IP, Tranås   2024-06-29

Arrangör: Tranås AIF Senast uppdaterad: 2024-06-30 02:00:20

F13

Plac.Poäng
1 Tranås AIF, lag 1 63
2 IKHP Huskvarna F13 61
3 Habo Friidrott 51
4 Eksjö Södra IK 43
5 Hovslätts IK 39
6 Tranås AIF, lag 2 31
F13
200 m600 m60 m häck5x60 mHöjdLängdDiskusSlägga
Habo Friidrott410888724
Tranås AIF, lag 1771010105410
Tranås AIF, lag 224444472
IKHP Huskvarna F1388777888
Hovslätts IK525251055
Eksjö Södra IK1052522107

P13

Plac.Poäng
1 IKHP Huskvarna P13 52
2 Wärnamo SK 44
P13
200 m600 m60 m häck5x60 mHöjdLängdDiskusSlägga
Wärnamo SK84484844
IKHP Huskvarna P1348848488
F13 200 m
29/6
Vind: +0.8
Poäng
1 Ester Nors
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK 29.01 10.00 PB
2 Stina Lindgren
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 29.52 8.00 PB
3 Klara Lövlin
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF 29.68 7.00 PB
4 Isabelle Önerud
Hovslätts IK
11 Hovslätts IK 30.07 5.00 PB
5 Ebba Axell
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 30.82 4.00 PB
6 Lilly Palmer
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF 40.43 2.00
F13 600 m
29/6
Poäng
1 Freja Westlund Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 1:49.44 10.00
2 Felicia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 1:49.96 8.00
3 Ester Jismark
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF 1:58.47 7.00 PB
4 Ester Nors
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK 2:07.72 5.00
5 Hilda Strand
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 2:09.86 4.00
6 Matilda Landin
Hovslätts IK
12 Hovslätts IK 2:12.69 2.00 PB
F13 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
29/6 11:11
Vind: +0.1
Poäng
1 Ester Jismark
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF 10.44 10.00 PB
2 Eivor Orestig
Habo FIF -04
12 Habo FIF -04 12.10 8.00 PB
3 Hilda Lundqvist
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 12.36 7.00 PB
4 Vilda Delefelt
Hovslätts IK
12 Hovslätts IK 12.57 5.00 PB
5 Siri Dufva
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF 12.77 4.00 PB
6 Cornelia Brengdahl
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 13.22 2.00 PB
F13 5x60 m
29/6
Poäng
1 Tranås AIF Lag 1
Sigrid Ljungdahl 11
Klara Lövlin 11
Gabriella Andersson 11
Ella Wykman 11
Ester Jismark 11

Tranås AIF
Tranås AIF 43.46 10.00
2 Habo FIF -04
Eivor Orestig 12
Emilia Benderius 12
Ebba Axell 11
Cornelia Andersson 11
Freja Westlund Stenberg 11

Habo FIF -04
Habo FIF -04 43.62 8.00
3 IKHP Huskvarna
Linn Tranmo 11
Hilda Lundqvist 11
Freja Gustafsson 11
Felicia Walltin 11
Stina Lindgren 11

IKHP Huskvarna
IKHP Huskvarna 45.73 7.00
4 Eksjö Södra IK
Ester Nors 11
Cornelia Brengdahl 12
Tilde Davoust 14
Stella Wahlberg 14
Inez Creutz 12

Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK 47.11 5.00
5 Tranås AIF Lag 2
Edith Wykman 12
Lukrecija Sutaite 12
Hilda Strand 12
Siri Dufva 13
Emma Carlsson 13

Tranås AIF
Tranås AIF 47.76 4.00
6 Hovslätts IK
Lovis Delefelt 16
Noelle Ekwurtzel 12
Vilda Delefelt 12
Isabelle Önerud 11
Matilda Landin 12

Hovslätts IK
Hovslätts IK 48.42 2.00
F13 Höjd
29/6
Poäng
1 Ella Wykman
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF 139 10.00
2 Freja Westlund Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 136 8.00 PB
3 Hilda Lundqvist
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 125 7.00 PB
4 Vilda Delefelt
Hovslätts IK
12 Hovslätts IK 120 5.00 PB
5 Siri Dufva
Tranås AIF
13 Tranås AIF 115 4.00
6 Cornelia Brengdahl
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 110 2.00 SB
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
29/6
Poäng
1 Isabelle Önerud
Hovslätts IK
11 Hovslätts IK 4,74 +1.4 10.00 =PB
2 Linn Tranmo
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 4.08 +0.4 8.00 PB
3 Cornelia Andersson
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 4.08 0.0 7.00
4 Gabriella Andersson
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF 4,04 0.0 5.00 PB
5 Lukrecija Sutaite
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 3,69 +1.0 4.00 PB
6 Inez Creutz
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 3,25 +0.4 2.00
1234
1305 Cornelia Andersson4.03 -0.64.08 0.03.99 +1.73.99 +0.2
1317 Linn Tranmo4.03 0.04.00 +0.34.08 +0.44.05 +1.0
1302 Inez Creutz
1313 Isabelle Önerud
1319 Gabriella Andersson
1326 Lukrecija Sutaite
F13 Diskus
Vikt: 0,6kg
29/6
Poäng
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 29,33 10.00 PB
Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 22,77 8.00
Edith Wykman
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 15,57 7.00 PB
Noelle Ekwurtzel
Hovslätts IK
12 Hovslätts IK 15,35 5.00 PB
Sigrid Ljungdahl
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF 14,17 4.00 PB
Emilia Benderius
Habo FIF -04
12 Habo FIF -04 12,80 2.00 PB
1234
1304 Ellen Thorell
1307 Emilia Benderius
1314 Freja Gustafsson
1311 Noelle Ekwurtzel
1327 Edith Wykman
1322 Sigrid Ljungdahl
F13 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
29/6
Poäng
1 Ella Wykman
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF 31.76 10.00 PB
2 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 29.59 8.00
3 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 29.46 7.00
4 Noelle Ekwurtzel
Hovslätts IK
12 Hovslätts IK 24.98 5.00 PB
5 Cornelia Andersson
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 21.04 4.00 PB
6 Edith Wykman
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 17.93 2.00
1234
1311 Noelle Ekwurtzel
1304 Ellen Thorell
1328 Ella Wykman
1327 Edith Wykman
1305 Cornelia Andersson
1314 Freja Gustafsson
P13 200 m Final
29/6 11:05
Vind: +0.5
Poäng
1 Viktor Haraldsson
Wärnamo SK
12 Wärnamo SK 31.22 8.00 PB
2 Anton Törnblad
Habo FIF -04
12 Habo FIF -04 32.92 4.00 PB
P13 600 m
29/6
Poäng
1 Elton Tidman
IKHP Huskvarna
12 IKHP Huskvarna 2:10.14 8.00 PB
2 Vincent Brandelius
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 2:10.62 4.00 PB
P13 60 m häck
Höjd: 76.2cm
29/6
Vind: 0.0
Poäng
1 Anton Törnblad
Habo FIF -04
12 Habo FIF -04 12.39 8.00 PB
2 Gabriel Edlund
Wärnamo SK
12 Wärnamo SK 13.16 4.00 PB
P13 5x60 m
29/6
Poäng
1 Wärnamo SK
Gabriel Edlund 12
Felix Höller 11
Vincent Brandelius 11
Viktor Haraldsson 12
Max Axelsson 11

Wärnamo SK
Wärnamo SK 45.48 8.00
2 IKHP Huskvarna/Habo
Elton Tidman 12
Anton Törnblad 12 Habo FIF -04
Anton Manderhjelm 11
Leo Lindwall 12
Ted Chapman 12

IKHP Huskvarna
IKHP Huskvarna 48.89 4.00
P13 Höjd
29/6 11:15
Poäng
1 Elton Tidman
IKHP Huskvarna
12 IKHP Huskvarna 125 8.00 PB
2 Felix Höller
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 120 4.00 PB
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
29/6
Poäng
1 Max Axelsson
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 4.57 +2.1 8.00
2 Leo Lindwall
IKHP Huskvarna
12 IKHP Huskvarna 3.45 +2.0 4.00 PB
1234
1306 Max Axelsson
1303 Leo Lindwall
P13 Diskus
Vikt: 0,6kg
29/6
Poäng
1 Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 26,10 8.00 PB
2 Felix Höller
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 9,13 4.00 PB
1234
1304 Anton Manderhjelm
1310 Felix Höller
P13 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
29/6
Poäng
1 Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 41.69 8.00
2 Vincent Brandelius
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 16.84 4.00 PB
1234
1307 Vincent Brandelius
1304 Anton Manderhjelm