EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Kretsmästerskapet i Helsingborg
Friidrottshallen, Helsingborg
2023-04-02
Elsa Ekberg-Roxlin 2014 Båstads GIF
Isabell Johansson 2014 Båstads GIF
Maja Kjellsson 2013 Båstads GIF
Alve Olofsson Sandberg 2012 Höganäs FF
Herman Sommar 2014 Höganäs FF
Hannes Trygg 2014 Höganäs FF
Lukas Wendrup 2012 Höganäs FF
Maja Wendrup 2015 Höganäs FF
Ejla Mustafic 2012 IF Kronan
Svea Olofsson 2012 IF Kronan
Bruse Andersson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Teodor Blomberg 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Casper Bredberg 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Samuel Bredberg 2016 IFK Helsingborg
Elis Bylander 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Louise Dizdar Flaig 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Nefeli Ekoutsidis 2015 IFK Helsingborg
Hanna Eriksson 2015 IFK Helsingborg
Lowa Fredborg 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Clara-Sophie Hanfler 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Emil Hanner 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Henriksson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Lukas Håkansson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Konstantin Iordanidis 2015 IFK Helsingborg
Harry Ivarsson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Vilma Landström 2015 IFK Helsingborg
Caspian Lockman Lundgren Jassim 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Oskar Löfstedt 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Vidak Pettersson Stefanovic 2015 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Rinidoni Recht 2015 IFK Helsingborg
Ebbe Rydingsvärd 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Isaac Salem 2016 IFK Helsingborg
Oskar Skärvstrand 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Luiza Stjernfelt 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Thyra Söderling 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Lily Thuné 2016 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Ågårdh 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Laura Ahlstrand 2013 IS Göta
Hektor Bega 2014 IS Göta
Erik Borg 2016 IS Göta
Karl Borg 2014 IS Göta
Zach Calixte 2013 IS Göta
Zion Calixte 2015 IS Göta
Lykke Carlsson 2015 IS Göta
Meja Collén 2017 IS Göta
Filippa Ekermann 2013 IS Göta
Lova Ekström 2015 IS Göta
Lovisa Engström 2013 IS Göta
Lucas Engvall 2012 IS Göta
Amélie Frost 2017 IS Göta
Alexander Grönberg 2016 IS Göta
Nicolas Grönlund 2016 IS Göta
Esbjörn Haagen 2017 IS Göta
Wilmer Hahlin 2017 IS Göta
Leah-Josephine Hanfler 2017 IS Göta
Neo Hansson 2015 IS Göta
Viggo Hansson 2015 IS Göta
Anton Kjellberg 2013 IS Göta
Tyra Lewis-Jonsson 2014 IS Göta
Astrid Lindblad 2012 IS Göta
Otto Lindh 2015 IS Göta
Charlie Ljungqvist 2016 IS Göta
Emelie Ljungqvist 2013 IS Göta
Joline Lundgren 2013 IS Göta
Melissa Lundgren 2017 IS Göta
Hugo Malm 2015 IS Göta
Evelina Melin 2013 IS Göta
Matei Mirosavljevic 2016 IS Göta
Albert Nordin 2017 IS Göta
Tilda Nordin 2015 IS Göta
Olivia Olofsson 2014 IS Göta
Gustav Olsson Häglund 2012 IS Göta
Elias Ottosson Ek 2017 IS Göta
Alice Paulsson 2013 IS Göta
Esther Pihl Stoltz 2013 IS Göta
Gideon Stenström 2017 IS Göta
Vidar Stjernström Bylander 2016 IS Göta
Ludvig Tengblad 2016 IS Göta
Elwin Özalp 2016 IS Göta
Agnes Armbäck 2012 Klippans FK
Majken Arwedsson 2012 Klippans FK
Lilly Bergman 2014 Klippans FK
Nova björnsson 2013 Klippans FK
Axel Falk 2012 Klippans FK
Elliot Johansson 2014 Klippans FK
Felix Löfgren 2012 Klippans FK
Yasmine Persson 2013 Klippans FK
Leo Saynor 2012 Klippans FK
Mira Saynor 2014 Klippans FK
Nova Sjöholm 2014 Klippans FK
Telly Svensson 2014 Klippans FK
Ella Dånge 2013 Ängelholms IF
Leona Ebbesson Rundwall 2014 Ängelholms IF
Oliwer Gyurcsik 2015 Ängelholms IF
Signe Hallin 2016 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Hansson 2014 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Hasselquist 2016 Ängelholms IF
Isabelle Johansson 2014 Ängelholms IF
Matilda Johansson 2016 Ängelholms IF
Nova Samuelsson 2014 Ängelholms IF
Alicia Örnhag 2013 Ängelholms IF
Wilma Örnhag 2014 Ängelholms IF
Deltagare
×