EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Arcuskampen
Arcushallen, Luleå
2023-03-18
Edit Bergkvist 2015 Boden FI
Wilma Bergström 2013 Boden FI
Lilly Borgenstål 2013 Boden FI
Ellie Forsberg 2012 Boden FI
Molly Forsberg 2013 Boden FI
Linus Lindmark 2015 Boden FI
Tian Nyström 2015 Boden FI
Elix Olsson 2013 Boden FI
Vincent Olsson 2016 Boden FI
Edwin Pettersson 2016 Boden FI
Lillian Pettersson 2012 Boden FI
Hugo Sinett 2015 Boden FI
Jack Strandkvist 2014 Boden FI
Ida Aarea Johansson 2013 Gällivare SK
Majken Abrahamsson 2013 Gällivare SK
Märta Abrahamsson 2014 Gällivare SK
Ture Blomstam 2014 Gällivare SK
Elsa Engman 2013 Gällivare SK
Lykke Landström 2013 Gällivare SK
Anton Lindmark 2013 Gällivare SK
Milla Rynbäck 2013 Gällivare SK
Penny Sortelius 2013 Gällivare SK
Melissa Ömalm 2013 Gällivare SK
Selma Bojang 2013 Haparanda SKT
Ida Perttula 2013 Haparanda SKT
Gabriel Ahlfort 2015 Luleå FIF
Elma Aidanpää 2013 Luleå FIF
Alicia Axelsson 2015 Luleå FIF
Felicia Backteman 2012 Luleå FIF
Stella Berglund Eriksson 2014 Luleå FIF
Lukas Broström Geijer 2013 Luleå FIF
Lisa Edelbro 2012 Luleå FIF
Sia Ekholm 2012 Luleå FIF
Karin Engqvist 2013 Luleå FIF
Otto Engström 2012 Luleå FIF
Wilda Forsén Senbom 2014 Luleå FIF
Nicolas Fredriksson 2013 Luleå FIF
Fanny Frindberg 2014 Luleå FIF
Eddi Funck 2016 Luleå FIF
Axel Hall 2015 Luleå FIF
Alvar Hedlund 2013 Luleå FIF
Astrid Hedlund 2017 Luleå FIF
Vidar Hedlund 2015 Luleå FIF
Sofia Irhami 2013 Luleå FIF
Vendela Isaksson 2012 Luleå FIF
Hugo Johansson 2017 Luleå FIF
Jack Johansson 2015 Luleå FIF
Kalle Johansson Höjer 2015 Luleå FIF
Luca Kadi 2016 Luleå FIF
Sahas Khatri Chhetri 2013 Luleå FIF
Tom Krane 2015 Luleå FIF
Evelyn Larsson 2015 Luleå FIF
Malou Larsson 2014 Luleå FIF
Siri Lejon 2012 Luleå FIF
Sixten Liikavainio 2014 Luleå FIF
Ester Liljegren 2013 Luleå FIF
Jack Lind 2016 Luleå FIF
Sixten Lindberg 2012 Luleå FIF
Astrid Lundgren 2013 Luleå FIF
Walter Lundgren 2015 Luleå FIF
Lennox Mörsare 2013 Luleå FIF
Levis Niemi 2015 Luleå FIF
Lilo Niemi 2016 Luleå FIF
Botvid Nordekvist Hillström 2013 Luleå FIF
Emil Nordqvist 2013 Luleå FIF
Linus Nordqvist 2016 Luleå FIF
Stella Olsson 2012 Luleå FIF
Elmina Palo 2016 Luleå FIF
Thomas Papastergiou 2013 Luleå FIF
Linnea Pedersen 2013 Luleå FIF
Thyra Pedersen 2013 Luleå FIF
Anna-Maria Pounu 2013 Luleå FIF
Otto Ranheimer 2013 Luleå FIF
Marius Sand 2012 Luleå FIF
Engla Sandberg 2012 Luleå FIF
Lovis Sandberg 2014 Luleå FIF
Viktor Sjögren 2012 Luleå FIF
Vilma Sondermann 2012 Luleå FIF
Walter Stigsäter 2015 Luleå FIF
Felicia Stockman 2014 Luleå FIF
Arvid Sundström 2015 Luleå FIF
Charlie Sundström 2016 Luleå FIF
Elina Sundström 2012 Luleå FIF
Ellen Wanhainen 2014 Luleå FIF
Lovis Wennberg 2013 Luleå FIF
Hilma Wennström 2013 Luleå FIF
Erik Wikström 2016 Luleå FIF
Ines Öhman 2014 Luleå FIF
Iris Öhman 2016 Luleå FIF
Ester Larsson 2014 Piteå IF
Lias Ljungwe 2018 Piteå IF
Tilde Ljungwe 2014 Piteå IF
Ebba Nilsson 2015 Piteå IF
Axel Wallsten 2014 Piteå IF
Calle Wallsten 2017 Piteå IF
Elsa Wennberg 2014 Piteå IF
Melissa Alakangas 2012 Tväråselets AIF
Amanda Karlsson 2012 Tväråselets AIF
Saga Karlsson 2016 Tväråselets AIF
Elsa Lundberg 2012 Tväråselets AIF
Ella Lundström 2013 Tväråselets AIF
Hedda Bahlenberg 2013 Umedalens IF
Pella Bahlenberg 2014 Umedalens IF
Deltagare
×