EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Papricaloppet
Norrtälje Sportcentrum, Norrtälje
2023-06-04
Sixten Aalto 2018 -
Theo Aalto 2016 -
Molly Alzuriey 2020 -
Elis Andersson Engvall 2020 -
Mandus Anjou 2019 -
Matteo Askeholm 2019 -
Agnes Aspevall 2020 -
Valter Backman 2017 -
Altea Bajrami 2018 -
Charlie Billing Norrbacka 2017 -
Agnes Björk 2020 -
Oscar Björk 2017 -
Melvin Björklund 2015 -
Mikael Blomdahl 2015 -
Idella Boettcher Grönvall 2018 -
Lina Boettcher Grönvall 2015 -
Mille Boman 2014 -
Folke Brus 2018 -
Nova Cassne Värnqvist 2019 -
Lucas Cohen 2014 -
Matheo Cohen 2018 -
Ella Dehmer 2020 -
Elvira Elgemark 2015 -
Astrid Eliasson 2016 -
Axel Eliasson 2017 -
Erik Embro 2014 -
Maja Embro 2014 -
Teodor Englund 2019 -
William Enlund 2015 -
Elise Forswall 2015 -
Noah Franzén 2019 -
Alfred Frisk-Västlund 2018 -
Isak Fritzdar 2016 -
Henry Goosen 2015 -
Ebba-Li Grönvall 2020 -
Tove Gyllenhammar 2016 -
Vera Gyllenhammar 2018 -
Jonathan Gyllensvärd 2005 -
Leonard Gyllensvärd 2015 -
Verner Hammarlund 2021 -
Theodore Hammarström 2020 -
Alve Hamne 2014 -
Alma Hjelte 2018 -
Ebbe Holhammar 2019 -
Harry Holhammar 2017 -
Lo Hultman Hansson 2018 -
Ines Hynning 2016 -
Vilma Hynning 2018 -
Elliot Issa 2019 -
Juno Jansson Pettersson 2017 -
Jasmine Jonsson 2018 -
Lovis Kjelldahl 2019 -
Signe Kjelldahl 2014 -
Stina Kjelldahl 2016 -
Eddie Kolmodin 2019 -
Florian Kolmodin Naumann 2017 -
Sonja Kulikov 2014 -
Edvin Lagerlöf 2015 -
Teo Lagerlöf 2019 -
Anton Larsson 2017 -
Ebba Larsson 2014 -
Viktor Larsson 2017 -
Patricija Laurina 2019 -
Julia Lennartsson 2020 -
Elton Liegnell 2018 -
Oskar Lindberg 2017 -
Svea Lindell 2020 -
Alexander Lindkvist 2015 -
Meja Liw 2014 -
Ludwig Lundholm 2018 -
Wilhelm Lundholm 2016 -
Levi Malm 2021 -
Viggo Malm 2018 -
Agnes Maltin 2021 -
Hilma Maltin 2020 -
Othilia Matton 2018 -
Sigrid Matton 2016 -
Vimar Mattsson Fundin 2017 -
Agnes Maxe Bauer 2016 -
Clara Merell 2017 -
Clara Beatrice Maria Merell 2017 -
Siza Midelle Rivera 2014 -
Cornelia Moberg 2018 -
Greta Mühlenfels 2014 -
Ebba Mässing 2018 -
Wilma Mässing 2018 -
Alexander Möller 2018 -
Theodor Möller 2016 -
Daniel Nestor 2015 -
Simon Nestor 2017 -
Agnes Nord 2014 -
Arvid Nord 2019 -
Alexander Nordgren 2019 -
Lukas Nordgren 2016 -
Isabella Nordstrand 2019 -
Elliot Näsström 2018 -
Felicia Näsström 2016 -
Holger Olofsson Löfgren 2014 -
Tage Olofsson Löfgren 2018 -
Sebastian Opaluch 2015 -
Kasper Persson 2020 -
Ledion Redzepi 2017 -
Agnes Rehmar 2016 -
Thea Rickborg 2016 -
Elma Rittberg 2019 -
Vega Rittberg 2016 -
Alvin Rosling 2017 -
Agnes Ryderborn 2018 -
Edith Ryderborn 2021 -
Beppe Röding 2018 -
Evie Rönnlund Jonsson 2020 -
Melker Rönnlund Jonsson 2018 -
Leia Samuelsson 2018 -
Astrid Sand 2016 -
Stellan Sand 2018 -
Hayley Sandquist 2018 -
Liv Serres Uppling 2018 -
Mattis Serres Uppling 2015 -
Nils Sollenhag 2019 -
Theodor Solström 2014 -
Mileo Steveling 2018 -
Villiam Strandberg 2017 -
Alva Strömberg 2020 -
Vera Strömberg 2018 -
Lilly Swartling 2017 -
Lyke Swartling 2019 -
Imilia Söderström 2015 -
Melker Tiger 2018 -
Lukas Toikkanen 2014 -
Juni Tollbring 2014 -
Lilja Tollbring 2014 -
Stella Tollbring 2018 -
Svala Tollbring 2017 -
Maximus Vestlin 2018 -
Melwin Vidgren 2015 -
Theo Vidgren 2018 -
Hjördis von Gegerfelt 2016 -
Adam Von Koppy 2015 -
Ellie Wandell 2014 -
Juni Wandell 2016 -
Svea Wennstam 2020 -
Lilly Wessberg 2017 -
Nellie Wessberg 2014 -
Minelle Westerberg 2020 -
Saga Westerberg 2015 -
Ellis Wickman 2015 -
Julia Wiström 2016 -
Elias Woren 2014 -
Ellioth Woren 2016 -
Ezra Wåhlin 2020 -
Elsa Åhman 2016 -
Sonja Åsbom lindberg 2019 -
Josefine Öhman 2019 -
Sam Öhman 2015 -
Embla Öjemyr 2015 -
Lukas Öjemyr 2017 -
Nikita Enstedt 2015 Estuna IF
Sebastian Enstedt 2015 Estuna IF
Leia Forsberg 2019 Estuna IF
Ludvig Forsberg 2016 Estuna IF
Ida Hellkvist 2015 Estuna IF
Elsa Händel 2018 Estuna IF
Freja Linusdotter Davidsson 2016 Estuna IF
Juna Linusdotter Davidsson 2019 Estuna IF
Ellen Lundin Widlund 2017 Estuna IF
Edvin Robertsson 2015 Estuna IF
Ariana Sundin 2016 Estuna IF
Sigge Thunberg Wandell 2021 Estuna IF
Celine Tottie 2017 Estuna IF
Noelle Vikner 2017 Estuna IF
Oliver Wahlgren 2017 Estuna IF
Vincent Wahlgren 2019 Estuna IF
Allrik Wandell 2016 Estuna IF
Arvid Andersson 2017 LK Roslagen
Oskar Blom 2017 LK Roslagen
Isak Davidsson 2016 LK Roslagen
Noa Davidsson 2020 LK Roslagen
Arvid Jennerstål 2017 LK Roslagen
Minnie Logren 2017 LK Roslagen
Lea Lundqvist 2019 LK Roslagen
Lina Lundqvist 2016 LK Roslagen
Esther Rosander 2014 LK Roslagen
Rebecca Stanley 2017 LK Roslagen
Marcus Wester 2015 LK Roslagen
Jerry Bengs 2021 Papricaklubben
Lilly Blomqvist 2019 Papricaklubben
TuvaMy Christensen 2016 Papricaklubben
Ulf Christensen 2015 Papricaklubben
Bianca Dalheim Liegnell 2019 Papricaklubben
Axel Elfvengren 2018 Papricaklubben
Rasmus Elfvengren 2015 Papricaklubben
Selma Eliardsso 2019 Papricaklubben
Alicia Eliardsson 2018 Papricaklubben
Lucas Eliardsson 2016 Papricaklubben
Melker Eliardsson 2015 Papricaklubben
Selma Eliardsson 2019 Papricaklubben
William Ellnebrant 2016 Papricaklubben
Ellie Englund 2016 Papricaklubben
Leah Englund 2014 Papricaklubben
Mila Englund 2018 Papricaklubben
Julia Eriksson Öhrlund 2019 Papricaklubben
Sara Hallberg 2017 Papricaklubben
Tilda Hedström 2019 Papricaklubben
Adrian Jernberg 2019 Papricaklubben
Kevin Jernberg 2017 Papricaklubben
Lennox Karlsson 2018 Papricaklubben
Alina Krajinovic 2020 Papricaklubben
Carl Laler 2021 Papricaklubben
Ivar Laler 2019 Papricaklubben
Sigrid Laler 2016 Papricaklubben
Casper Larsson 2016 Papricaklubben
Sonja Lindberg 2020 Papricaklubben
Dante Lindström 2020 Papricaklubben
Gusten Lindström 2017 Papricaklubben
August Ljungberg 2021 Papricaklubben
Oliver Lundberg 2017 Papricaklubben
Emil Lundell 2019 Papricaklubben
Mileon Lyman 2020 Papricaklubben
Novelia Lyman 2018 Papricaklubben
Oliver Nordin 2020 Papricaklubben
Stina Nyström 2021 Papricaklubben
Tyra Nyström 2018 Papricaklubben
Malte Olsson 2017 Papricaklubben
Ebbe Rönneborg 2017 Papricaklubben
Isak Rönneborg 2017 Papricaklubben
Noel Rönneborg 2021 Papricaklubben
Theodore Rönneborg 2014 Papricaklubben
Malte Schmitt 2016 Papricaklubben
Vilgot Schmitt 2018 Papricaklubben
Mila Sjögren 2020 Papricaklubben
Hedvig Stefansson 2018 Papricaklubben
Valdemar Stefansson 2020 Papricaklubben
Alexander Strandberg 2017 Papricaklubben
Filip Strandberg 2020 Papricaklubben
Tore Sundberg 2020 Papricaklubben
Lykke Tegelbratt 2019 Papricaklubben
Juni Thor Cedersved 2020 Papricaklubben
Elin Torefeldt 2017 Papricaklubben
Noah Vartanian 2019 Papricaklubben
Zakariah Vartanian 2020 Papricaklubben
Ruth Vättö 2020 Papricaklubben
Ellie Wallerström 2016 Papricaklubben
Elma Wallerström 2015 Papricaklubben
Collin Wallgren 2020 Papricaklubben
Elliot Weckström 2018 Papricaklubben
Hugo Winge 2014 Papricaklubben
Maja Winge 2018 Papricaklubben
Belle Bagger 2020 Roslagsbro IF
Greta Björklund 2017 Roslagsbro IF
Selma Björklund 2015 Roslagsbro IF
Astrid Engström 2018 Roslagsbro IF
Ivar Engström 2016 Roslagsbro IF
Nils Engström 2018 Roslagsbro IF
Sixten Mattsson Fundin 2014 Roslagsbro IF
Jack Tiger 2016 Roslagsbro IF
Alicia Widnersson Burell 2020 Roslagsbro IF
Tage Allard 2016 Rånäs 4H
Arvid Lindemark 2016 Rånäs 4H
Sally Strid 2016 Rånäs 4H
Colette Vestlin 2015 Rånäs 4H
Edward Westlund 2014 Rånäs 4H
Elias Åhman 2014 Rånäs 4H
Arvid Hurkmans Nyberg 2020 Turebergs FK
Moa Hurkmans Nyberg 2019 Turebergs FK
Tilda Mässing 2020 Ununge IF
Henning Olsson 2014 Ununge IF
Sara Jansson 2014 Värmdö IF
Deltagare
×