Startlista

Täby Vinterspel
Sätrahallen, Stockholm   2024-01-19 - 2024-01-21

Antal deltagare: 146
Antal starter: 331

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Maja Almgren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 7.40 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 7.96 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.41 Nej
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 7.99 Nej
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 7.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 26.55 Nej
Lia Cederberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 25.93 Nej
Linnéa Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 24.28 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 25.63 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 27.51 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 27.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 2:17.95 Nej
Lovisa Linde
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 2:15.94 Nej
Maja Sund
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 2:15.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 9.13 Nej
Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.24 Nej
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 8.58 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav 3

Ingångshöjd 1.93

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anja Lalander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 4.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.11 2023 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.26 2023 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.74 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.23 2023 Nej
Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 8.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 27.29 Nej
Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 28.51 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 4.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 10.03 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 16.19 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.15 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.82 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.00 2023 Nej
Emma Cewe Franzen
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.64 9.64 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.40 8.31 2022 10 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.59 8.59 2023 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 28.92 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.74 26.74 2023 Nej
Nellie Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 30.20 2022 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.79 2022 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 28.05 28.05 2023 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.54 2023 Nej
Nellie Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.06 9.90 2023 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.21 10.21 2023 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.00 10.00 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nellie Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 160 160 2023 2 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 140 149 2023 22 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 140 149 2023 22 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 132 148 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 5.10 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.97 2023 Nej
Emma Cewe Franzen
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.89 3.89 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.98 4.98 2023 4 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.87 4.87 2023 7 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.55 4.69 2023 16 Nej
Emmy Thulin
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.50 3.13 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.97 2022 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.36 8.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.30 2023 Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.73 2022 Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.92 2023 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.57 2023 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.15 9.15 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.40 9.28 2023 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.75 2023 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.88 8.88 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.99 7.99 2023 1 Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.31 2023 Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.70 9.70 2023 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.23 10.23 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.17 10.17 2023 Nej
Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 145 2023 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 128 128 2022 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 152 152 2023 4 Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 126 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.12 4.12 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.34 4.34 2023 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.34 4.34 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.31 5.31 2023 2 Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.06 Nej
Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.34 9.34 2023 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.15 9.15 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.25 8.94 2023 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.39 10.31 2023 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.14 2022 Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.38 10.38 2023 Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.12 2023 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.56 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.35 9.35 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.62 8.62 2023 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.74 8.74 2023 Nej
Leah Shalaly
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.30 9.10 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.85 9.13 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3:24.78 3:24.78 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:56.84 2:56.84 2023 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3:03.33 2022 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3:06.68 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 10.58 10.58 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.34 11.34 2023 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.55 10.55 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.55 11.55 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.07 10.07 2023 Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.74 12.74 2023 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.43 11.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 128 128 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 120 125 2023 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 140 140 2023 Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 108 108 2023 Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 140 140 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 132 132 2023 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 140 140 2023 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 128 128 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 4.53 4.53 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.19 4.19 2023 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.26 3.26 2023 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.06 2023 Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3.86 2023 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.28 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.07 4.07 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.65 4.65 2023 Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.77 3.77 2023 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.45 4.45 2023 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.94 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 7.65 7.65 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.95 2022 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.78 2023 Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 5.79 5.79 2023 Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 7.38 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.98 11.98 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 7.72 7.72 2023 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.65 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.61 9.61 2023 Nej
Moa Leinås
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.88 2023 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.03 2023 Nej
Ronja Olofsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.97 9.97 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 11.46 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:48.32 2:48.32 2023 Nej
Ronja Olofsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3:42.00 3:42.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 116 116 2023 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
Ronja Olofsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 115 115 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.07 4.07 2023 Nej
Moa Leinås
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 2.87 2023 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.26 2023 Nej
Ronja Olofsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.50 3.50 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 2.66 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 6.59 6.59 2023 Nej
Moa Leinås
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 4.19 2023 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 6.42 2023 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 4.75 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Nathalie Martin
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F10 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Klara Drevendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
14 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Nova Törnblom Krantz
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F9 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Saga Ahtola
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Alicia Anselmi
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Emma Berzelius
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Jasmine Bizan
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Tilda Bull
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Ellinor Fredin
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Matilda Görling
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Emma Hamilton
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Alice Malm
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Viktoria Noring
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Freja Peterson
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Nova Schmidt
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Chloé Skoog
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Alma Westlund
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Meja Zacco
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ibrahim Osman Jamaa
Nyköpings BIS
99 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Michael Luxemburg
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 7.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Fredrik Billström
FK Studenterna
90 FK Studenterna 4:22.11 2023 Nej
Edvin Karlström
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 4:17.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav Elit

Ingångshöjd: 4,48

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 531 2015 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 500 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav 2

Ingångshöjd 2.83

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 313 2023 Nej
Melker Nyman
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 253 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav 3

Ingångshöjd 1.93

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 269 2023 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 205 2023 Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 260 260 2023 Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Oskar Källström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 300 300 2023 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 235 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rickard Willman
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 7.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Terence Mayunga Ndongo
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 7.81 2023 Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 7.86 2021 Nej
Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Terence Mayunga Ndongo
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 25.76 2023 Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 24.66 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.99 2022 Nej
Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.55 2023 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 148 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.41 2023 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.49 8.49 2023 Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.43 8.43 2023 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.72 2023 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.75 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 1000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 157 2023 Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 144 2023 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 154 2023 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 147 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.82 4.82 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.35 4.35 2023 Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.66 4.66 2023 22 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.19 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.94 8.89 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.50 2023 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.37 8.37 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.10 2019 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 8.84 8.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 2:30.83 2:30.83 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.53 2022 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 12.54 11.41 2023 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.90 9.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 134 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 149 2022 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 132 132 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 124 124 2023 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 136 140 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.25 4.26 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.04 5.04 2023 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.19 4.19 2023 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.59 4.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 7.03 7.03 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.94 9.94 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 8.95 8.95 2023 Nej
Olof Lager
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 10.00 2023 Nej
Folke Sternlind
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 9.80 9.80 2023 Nej
Vincent Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
12 Huddinge AIS 10.28 10.28 2023 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.95 9.95 2023 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.52 2023 Nej
Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.97 10.13 2023 Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.06 9.06 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Folke Sternlind
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 2:59.78 2:59.78 2023 Nej
Vincent Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
12 Huddinge AIS 3:04.34 3:04.34 2023 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 126 126 2023 Nej
Olof Lager
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 116 2022 Nej
Folke Sternlind
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Vincent Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
12 Huddinge AIS 116 116 2023 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 128 128 2023 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 125 117 2022 Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 124 124 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 4.14 4.14 2023 Nej
Olof Lager
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 3.62 2023 Nej
Folke Sternlind
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 3.74 3.74 2023 Nej
Vincent Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
12 Huddinge AIS 3.53 3.53 2023 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.80 3.80 2023 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.28 2023 Nej
Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 4.01 3.79 2023 Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.69 3.69 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olof Lager
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Folke Sternlind
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 6.19 6.19 2023 Nej
Vincent Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
12 Huddinge AIS 5.21 5.21 2023 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.19 8.89 2022 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 4.82 2022 Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 4.89 4.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Alexander Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Theodor Dahling
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Douglas Friberg
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Max Hallman
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Charlie Hjelmar
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Caspian Hoflander
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Oliver Levin
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Nils Skyman
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej
Vilgot Pettersson Kumlin
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Oscar Petersen
-
15 - Nej
Elton Hägglund
Hammarby IF
15 Hammarby IF Nej
Ossian Lager
Hammarby IF
15 Hammarby IF Nej
Henry Görgård
Kungsholmen BBK
15 Kungsholmen BBK Nej
Simon Aanstad
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Noah Arkinger
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Hugo Bergström Olsson
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Leo Bokell
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Aston Edelbrink
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Axel Hedebrant
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Nils Johansson
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Harald Lundeborn
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Tage Malm
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Noa Sagström
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Wilhelm Stege
Täby IS
16 Täby IS Nej
Noah Wiberg
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 16