Startlista

adidas Spåret 5000 m
Stockholms Stadion, Stockholm   2024-05-15

Antal deltagare: 188
Antal starter: 188

Kvinnor 5000 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
72 Caroline Förander
-
02 - F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
85 Jaana Hedren
-
62 - 26:57.98 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
90 Johanna Hjärtberg
-
94 - 22:45.00 22:45.00 Nej
171 Karola Palmhager
-
68 - F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
184 Anitka Sanders
-
83 - 29:59.00 Nej
18 Rebecca Axelsson
Better RC
92 Better RC 18:13.33 18:13.33 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
125 Hanna Landegren
Better RC
92 Better RC 18:50.00 18:50.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
186 Terese Segerström
Better RC
91 Better RC 20:10.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
205 Ella von Schewelov Wallén
Better RC
98 Better RC 19:15.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
80 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 23:00.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
33 Madeleine Bokedal
FK Studenterna
87 FK Studenterna 19:26.41 2021 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
68 Erika Forsberg
FK Studenterna
93 FK Studenterna 19:43.96 2023 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
76 Malin Gibrand
FK Studenterna
81 FK Studenterna 17:48.60 2020 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
168 Berta Olafsdottir
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 20:22.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
190 Emilia Siltanen
FK Studenterna
83 FK Studenterna 17:16.77 2023 Final Kvinnor Ja
35 Carin Brink
Fredrikshofs FIF
71 Fredrikshofs FIF 18:15.90 2020 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
219 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 16:45.00 5Final Kvinnor Ja
136 Hanna Lindholm
Högby IF
79 Högby IF 16:23.29 2023 Final Kvinnor Ja
157 Towa Nilsson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 17:08.66 2023 6Final Kvinnor Ja
126 Patricia Langenheim
IF Linnéa
79 IF Linnéa 20:50.45 2021 Nej
164 Kristin Nyström
IK Akele
92 IK Akele 18:27.96 2017 15Final Kvinnor Ja
36 Elin Brink
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 16:29.47 2022 2Final Kvinnor Ja
37 Ebba Broms
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 16:27.15 2023 Final Kvinnor Ja
89 Vendela Hillström
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 18:30.00 20E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
110 Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 23:00.00 22:21.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
180 Frederica Richards
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 16:55.12 2023 Final Kvinnor Ja
198 Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 17:28.88 2023 7Final Kvinnor Ja
29 Emma Bjessmo
Tjalve FIF
95 Tjalve FIF 17:13.00 2020 12Final Kvinnor Ja
221 Ida Grimheden
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 11Final Kvinnor Ja
20 Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 17:44.94 2023 16Final Kvinnor Ja
119 Lovisa Kissa
Uganda (UGA)
03 Uganda (UGA) 17:38.87 Final Kvinnor Ja
55 Pernilla Elmgren
Ärla SK
91 Ärla SK 17:00.00 17:21.51 2021 8Final Kvinnor Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

Män 5000 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
4 Mikael Ahlinder
-
83 - 18:51.00 18:51.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
11 Niklas Andersson
-
84 - 19:20.00 Nej
12 Pär Andersson
-
97 - 17:30.00 17:30.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
13 Gustav Andrén
-
83 - 18:30.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
17 Henrik Axelsson
-
95 - 19:40.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
19 Erik Bartholf
-
85 - 19:45.00 19:45.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
24 Thomas Bergman
-
84 - 17:15.00 17:00.02 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
59 Benny Eriksson
-
59 - 22:30.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Nej
74 Joakim Gartmark
-
90 - 15:28.00 15:12.00 C-Final Ja
91 Jonathan Holm
-
89 - 19:10.00 19:02.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
94 Fredrik Hugo
-
78 - 38:45.00 36:47.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
95 Viktor Högberg
-
86 - 23:20.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
96 Daniel Höglund
-
71 - 26:00.00 26:00.00 Nej
106 Robin Johansson
-
90 - 17:46.00 17:16.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
109 Sasa Juresic
-
75 - 24:11.00 Nej
112 Freddy Karlsson
-
81 - 19:59.00 19:48.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
121 Tatsuro Kobayashi
-
65 - 19:03.00 17:37.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
128 Erik Larm
-
89 - 17:42.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
135 Peter Lindfors
-
82 - 16:21.07 C-Final Ja
137 Björn Lindqvist
-
89 - 17:30.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
138 Peder Lindqvist
-
56 - 28:58.85 Nej
143 Samuel Lundberg
-
96 - 18:30.00 18:30.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
152 Vilhelm Müller
-
90 - 19:25.00 19:25.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
167 Andreas Odhe
-
88 - 19:20.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
224 Thomas Pickelner
-
85 - D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
175 Daniel Ranneby
-
71 - 19:00.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
172 Björn Resare
-
69 - 19:05.00 18:48.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
182 Luca Roggio
-
94 - 18:10.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
217 Wilhelm Sjögren
-
56 - 24:30.00 20:00.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
202 Philip Thor
-
81 - 18:03.38 Nej
211 Ville Wrammert
-
03 - 18:55.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
31 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
AGF Atletik (DEN)
00 AGF Atletik (DEN) 14:20.75 2023 A-final Ja
107 Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik (DEN)
92 AGF Atletik (DEN) 13:42.34 13:42.34 2024 Nej
183 Patrik Rosén
Axa SC
67 Axa SC 19:30.00 Nej
134 Joel Ibler Lillesø
Bagsværd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsværd Atletik (DEN) 13:34.34 13:29.58 2022 A-final Ja
116 Isaac Kimeli
Belgien (BEL)
94 Belgien (BEL) 13:04.00 13:04.72 A-final Ja
10 Martin Andersson
Better RC
91 Better RC 16:40.00 16:40.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
129 Albin Larsson
Better RC
96 Better RC 16:22.16 C-Final Ja
187 Niklas Serrander
Better RC
87 Better RC 17:12.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
191 Albin Sjöblom
Better RC
93 Better RC 14:56.41 B-Final Ja
93 Nils Holmqvist
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 15:56.00 16:17.40 2023 C-Final Ja
62 Tony Eriksson
Borlänge LK
73 Borlänge LK 16:45.00 16:34.80 2003 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
222 Erik Desmeules
Dalregementets IF
68 Dalregementets IF 18:42.70 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
49 William DEsmeules
Dalregementets IF
06 Dalregementets IF 16:45.00 16:19.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
99 Mohamed Ismail
Djibouti (DJI)
97 Djibouti (DJI) 13:04.00 13:04.39 A-final Ja
6 Hassan Ali
Enhörna IF
00 Enhörna IF 18:52.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
225 Ulrik Karlsson
Enhörna IF
78 Enhörna IF 23:06.44 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
156 Jimmy Nilsson
Enhörna IF
95 Enhörna IF 17:18.51 2023 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
159 David Nordqvist
Enhörna IF
86 Enhörna IF 16:06.00 16:06.61 2023 C-Final Ja
185 Dawit Seare
Eritrea (ERI)
04 Eritrea (ERI) 13:52.53 13:52.53 A-final Ja
2 Taha Adem
Etiopien (ETH)
03 Etiopien (ETH) 13:45.50 Nej
32 Axel Bojrup
FK Studenterna
93 FK Studenterna 17:24.51 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
53 Emil Eldebrink
FK Studenterna
85 FK Studenterna 18:26.45 2022 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
57 Joel Engström
FK Studenterna
90 FK Studenterna 15:49.76 2023 Nej
79 Sylvain Glos
FK Studenterna
87 FK Studenterna 15:42.35 2023 C-Final Ja
87 Isak Hellström
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 14:46.34 2020 B-Final Ja
92 Martin Holm
FK Studenterna
84 FK Studenterna 15:07.81 2020 C-Final Ja
111 Anton Karlsson
FK Studenterna
90 FK Studenterna 17:31.42 2022 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
113 Timmy Karlsson
FK Studenterna
86 FK Studenterna 16:27.80 2020 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
114 Edvin Karlström
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 15:37.77 2023 C-Final Ja
130 William Larsson
FK Studenterna
96 FK Studenterna 18:57.00 18:58.19 2023 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
131 Victor Le Calvé
FK Studenterna
97 FK Studenterna 19:00.00 Nej
142 Maximilian Lohm Isberg
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 16:19.70 2022 C-Final Ja
144 Andreas Lundegård
FK Studenterna
86 FK Studenterna 15:18.73 2021 Nej
150 Simon Milcent
FK Studenterna
00 FK Studenterna 32:01.00 8:55:00.00 Nej
154 Damian Nevins
FK Studenterna
80 FK Studenterna 15:25.00 14:45.44 2019 C-Final Ja
178 Arnau Requena
FK Studenterna
97 FK Studenterna 16:38.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
189 Vladislav Shchukin
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 15:14.47 2023 B-Final Ja
192 Christian Smedberg
FK Studenterna
86 FK Studenterna 16:26.49 2021 C-Final Ja
15 Bastien Augusto
Frankrike (FRA)
99 Frankrike (FRA) 13:16.85 A-final Ja
46 Etienne Daguinos
Frankrike (FRA)
00 Frankrike (FRA) 13:19.00 13:15.26 A-final Ja
70 Johan Forsstedt
Fredrikshofs FIF
82 Fredrikshofs FIF 16:34.41 2021 Nej
88 Jonas Hellström
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 18:23.84 2020 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
100 Erland Jacobsen
Fredrikshofs FIF
89 Fredrikshofs FIF 17:00.00 16:54.26 2023 Nej
127 Jacob Lapidus
Fredrikshofs FIF
79 Fredrikshofs FIF 9:27:00.00 16:51.59 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
132 Johannes Lien
Fredrikshofs FIF
77 Fredrikshofs FIF 11:11.00 19:38.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
139 Oscar Lindskogen
Fredrikshofs FIF
96 Fredrikshofs FIF 15:00.00 12B-Final Ja
223 Markus Smed
Fredrikshofs FIF
88 Fredrikshofs FIF 16:31.83 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
8 Alexander Andersson
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 18:26.36 18:26.36 2023 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
170 Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
79 Hammarby IF 17:55.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
63 Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 18:00.00 15:54.84 2004 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
21 Wilhelm Bergentz
Hälle IF
02 Hälle IF 14:35.72 2022 10B-Final Ja
218 Anton Axelsson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
51 Erik Djurberg
Hässelby SK
97 Hässelby SK 14:27.93 2020 Nej
102 Andreas Jansson
Hässelby SK
96 Hässelby SK 14:22.92 2023 B-Final Ja
115 Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 14:01.68 2023 6A-final Ja
118 Otto Kingstedt
Hässelby SK
94 Hässelby SK 14:20.11 14:20.11 2020 8B-Final Ja
225 Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 15:42.00 15:42.41 2023 C-Final Ja
204 Hugo Unosson
Högby IF
03 Högby IF 15:08.14 2023 9B-Final Ja
120 David Kjellén
IF Göta Karlstad
95 IF Göta Karlstad 15:00.00 15:58.78 2021 C-Final Ja
151 Fredrik Molin
IF Linnéa
93 IF Linnéa 19:45.00 19:45.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
216 Erik Olofsson
IF Mantra Sport
79 IF Mantra Sport 16:15.00 16:16.90 2020 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
104 Daniel Johansson
IF Start
86 IF Start 17:00.00 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
45 Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 16:00.00 C-Final Ja
73 Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 16:05.03 2023 C-Final Ja
105 Ludvig Johansson
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 14:54.75 2022 20B-Final Ja
145 Roland Lycksell
IFK Lidingö
64 IFK Lidingö 21:52.00 20:00.13 2022 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
147 Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 14:57.54 2023 7B-Final Ja
169 Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 14:28.05 2023 4B-Final Ja
75 Albin Gezelius
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 15:11.21 2022 14B-Final Ja
181 Stefan Ritte
IFK Tumba
92 IFK Tumba 15:52.00 15:38.00 C-Final Ja
166 Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 15:32.00 16:25.54 2023 C-Final Ja
177 Martin Regborn
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 14:37.28 14:06.69 2021 3B-Final Ja
193 Olle Staaf
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 15:50.00 16:34.82 2022 C-Final Ja
9 Jan-Olov Andersson
LK Nyköpings Runners
51 LK Nyköpings Runners 24:07.00 24:05.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
61 Håkan Eriksson
Malungs SoFK
61 Malungs SoFK 16:59.00 16:09.89 2018 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
122 Eric Källman
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 14:55.00 14:55.00 11B-Final Ja
199 Adam Sörqvist
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15:58.72 2023 B-Final Ja
47 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Norge (NOR)
03 Norge (NOR) 13:34.28 A-final Ja
98 Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Norge (NOR)
91 Norge (NOR) 13:13.99 A-final Ja
77 Ruslan Glebov
OK Ravinen
87 OK Ravinen 14:51.00 B-Final Ja
28 Hannes Bjernhagen
Piteå IF
94 Piteå IF 15:26.97 2022 C-Final Ja
67 Alexandre Figueiredo
Portugal (POR)
99 Portugal (POR) 13:56.37 A-final Ja
81 Duarte Gomez
Portugal (POR)
00 Portugal (POR) 13:46.56 A-final Ja
220 Theodor Berre Jacobsen
SK Vidar (NOR)
01 SK Vidar (NOR) 14:10.40 14:10.40 A-final Ja
101 Abdullahi Jama Mohamed
Somalia (SOM)
01 Somalia (SOM) 13:38.64 Nej
201 Youssef Taoussi
Spanien (ESP)
94 Spanien (ESP) 13:54.24 A-final Ja
22 Kalle Berglund
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 13:54.52 2019 B-Final Ja
48 Emil Danielsson
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 13:13.43 2023 A-final Ja
64 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 15:08.30 2022 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
66 Jakob Feldman
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 18:00.00 Nej
146 Oliver Löfqvist
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 28:28.61 13:48.59 2023 A-final Ja
158 Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 22:41.96 2023 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
161 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 16:45.00 16:38.73 2022 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
188 Hugo Setthagen
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 14:55.91 2022 C-Final Ja
197 Anders Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 14:48.77 2001 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
206 Otto Wendle Lindestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 17:24.21 2023 Nej
208 Jonatan Westberg
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK 15:00.00 C-Final Ja
210 Jamie Wise
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 15:13.00 15:13.35 2023 C-Final Ja
212 Abdelfath Yassin
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 14:15.27 2022 2B-Final Ja
23 Philip Berglöf
Terrible Tuesdays AC
72 Terrible Tuesdays AC 17:40.00 17:19.00 Nej
163 Olle Nyman
Terrible Tuesdays AC
68 Terrible Tuesdays AC 18:32.00 17:25.95 2021 Nej
60 Björn Eriksson
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
86 Tisdagsklubben Örebro 16:58.00 16:58.54 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
84 Filip Hallin
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 15:56.88 2023 C-Final Ja
153 Kristian Narbro Porath
Tolereds AIK
93 Tolereds AIK 20:00.00 18:45.00 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
7 Andreas Almgren
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK 13:01.70 2022 1A-final Ja
16 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 18:00.00 18:01.79 2021 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
41 Javier Cabello
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 18:47.29 2023 Nej
71 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15:00.00 15:59.59 2023 C-Final Ja
82 Simon Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
86 Turebergs FK 16:50.96 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
213 Albert Ziegler
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15:30.00 16:19.00 Nej
200 Liam Tannlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 17:22.65 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
155 Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
95 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 13:15.41 13:15.41 A-final Ja
44 Paul Chelimo
USA (USA)
90 USA (USA) 13:20.00 12:57.55 A-final Ja
58 Kirubel Erassa
USA (USA)
93 USA (USA) 13:12.71 A-final Nej
39 Henrik Broselid
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
40 Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 17:17.10 2021 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
65 Christopher Falk Kesti
Vallentuna FK
87 Vallentuna FK 18:15.23 2023 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
123 Martin Kärnek
Vallentuna FK
77 Vallentuna FK 19:30.00 E-Final (motionsheat) Ja
140 Fredrik Liw
Vallentuna FK
78 Vallentuna FK 16:45.15 2021 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
162 Mikael Nyman
Vallentuna FK
76 Vallentuna FK 19:28.13 2023 F-Final (motionsheat) Ja
165 Tomas Näsström
Vallentuna FK
79 Vallentuna FK 17:27.41 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
174 Bert Pohlak
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK 16:25.49 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja
176 Elias Rapp
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 15:55.59 15:42.76 2021 C-Final Ja
83 Marcus Hallbäck
Yo RC
92 Yo RC Nej
54 Emil Ellervik
Ärla SK
02 Ärla SK 16:13.39 2023 D-Final (motionsheat) Ja

Antal deltagare: 156