Startlista

SAYO
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna   2024-06-14 - 2024-06-16

Antal deltagare: 1078
Antal starter: 2303

P10 -11 Klubbkampen 600m 600 m

# Avprickad online
234 Dante Eriksson Dahlström
Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK Ja
719 Theodore Dalid
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
757 Rasmus Koll
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
783 Oscar Meyer
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
791 Sixten Nyberg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 -11 Klubbkampen 600m 600 m

# Avprickad online
1051 Charlize Kjellin
Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK Ja
706 Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
726 Sofie Dovrell Loge
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
763 Ellen Laukkanen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
768 Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
799 Sofie Redborg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
805 Lia Sabouri
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
817 Emma Ståhlberg
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
8 Erika Gustafsson
Boden FI
02 Boden FI 12.79 2023 Nej
38 Emma Sidwall
Danderyds SK
02 Danderyds SK 12.85 12.85 2024 Ja
58 Moa Gustafsson
Eskilstuna FI
04 Eskilstuna FI 13.68 12.65 2021 Ja
60 Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
75 Eskilstuna FI 13.79 2023 Nej
89 Karin Bengtsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 12.50 12.41 2023 Ja
182 Victoria Davidsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 12.80 12.66 2022 Ja
211 Charlotte Andersson
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 12.82 12.29 2017 Ja
303 Sofia Björkman
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 11.93 11.93 2024 13 Ja
355 Sara Wiss
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö 12.15 11.78 2023 9 Ja
387 Nellie Wartanian
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå 12.47 12.47 2024 Ja
394 Emilia Franzén
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 12.14 11.86 2023 19 Nej
399 Wilma Svenson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 12.04 11.63 2023 15 Ja
412 Ebba Asp
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 13.06 12.30 2022 Ja
458 Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 12.96 12.59 2022 Ja
479 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.37 12.15 2023 Ja
490 Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 12.16 11.90 2023 Nej
495 Sarah Karlsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.49 12.26 2017 Ja
531 Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 11.91 11.88 2020 11 Nej
535 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 12.94 12.87 2021 Ja
548 Tuva Lindqvist
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 12.33 12.33 2024 Ja
553 Annika Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
82 Spårvägens FK 13.91 2022 Ja
581 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.73 13.17 2021 Ja
615 Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 12.55 2023 Ja
702 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 17.56 2023 Ja
882 Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 12.53 2022 Ja
925 Frida Jonsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 12.99 12.99 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
38 Emma Sidwall
Danderyds SK
02 Danderyds SK Ja
59 Ebba Hållén
Eskilstuna FI
06 Eskilstuna FI 26.28 25.72 2023 Nej
93 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 25.44 2023 Ja
394 Emilia Franzén
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 25.35 24.41 2023 Nej
399 Wilma Svenson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 24.46 23.93 2023 9 Ja
490 Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 24.94 24.94 2024 Ja
515 Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 28.19 26.45 1988 Ja
517 Jonna Claesson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 24.31 2023 13 Ja
523 Hanna Enlund
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 25.52 25.52 2024 Ja
535 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 26.27 2019 Ja
548 Tuva Lindqvist
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 25.16 25.16 2024 Ja
581 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.96 26.75 2016 Ja
613 Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 28.84 2023 Ja
702 Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 39.41 38.05 2021 Ja
973 Filippa Engström
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 24.88 2023 Ja
995 Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 25.43 24.83 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
397 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
IFK Växjö
81 IFK Växjö 56.63 2000 Nej
533 Marina Halldin
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 1:11.95 1:11.95 2024 Ja
535 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 1:01.13 1:01.13 2024 Ja
581 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:00.79 2014 Ja
592 Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK 1:03.26 2023 Ja
617 Ida Lindberg
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 1:07.20 1:07.20 2024 Ja
750 Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 59.76 59.67 2023 Nej
1056 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 56.32 2022 Nej
825 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:10.49 2023 Nej
839 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:01.42 2023 Ja
848 Lia Cederberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 58.94 57.40 2022 Nej
862 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 59.19 59.19 2024 Ja
865 Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 1:01.77 1:00.48 2023 Ja
995 Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 57.01 56.47 2023 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
127 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:31.91 2:31.91 2024 Ja
1058 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 2:47.26 2023 Nej
351 Ebba Wetterberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:26.98 2:26.98 2024 Ja
505 Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK 2:12.42 2:12.03 2021 18 Ja
532 Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 2:33.62 2:29.00 2019 Ja
533 Marina Halldin
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 2:42.43 2:42.43 2024 Ja
617 Ida Lindberg
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 2:45.86 2:45.86 2024 Ja
1057 Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 2:14.49 2020 Ja
753 Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 2:59.68 2:55.85 2023 Ja
829 Camilla Wiech
Turebergs FK
89 Turebergs FK 2:34.87 2:34.87 2024 Ja
839 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:22.63 2:19.98 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
6 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 9:49.96 9:42.63 2023 2 Ja
1048 Weronika Brzuchalska
FK Studenterna
93 FK Studenterna 10:20.14 2020 17 Nej
351 Ebba Wetterberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
731 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11:12.78 2022 Ja
756 Tyra Klingspor-Lindblom
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
954 Elsa Sundqvist
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 9:28.51 2023 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
89 Karin Bengtsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 14.60 14.45 2023 Ja
140 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.81 13.81 2024 Ja
201 Alva von Gerber
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 13.63 13.63 2024 Ja
239 Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13.42 2017 Nej
244 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 14.20 13.97 2023 Nej
392 Tilde Bjerager
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 14.07 14.00 2023 Ja
406 Izabella Olofsson
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 14.17 2023 Ja
543 Olivia Köhler
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 15.16 15.16 2024 Nej
1056 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 14.48 14.33 2022 Ja
882 Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 14.78 14.09 2022 Ja
884 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 15.23 15.23 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
59 Ebba Hållén
Eskilstuna FI
06 Eskilstuna FI 1:08.55 1:08.55 2024 Ja
68 Emma Jansson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK Ja
244 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 1:03.24 1:02.36 2023 Nej
336 Alice Lindgren Engelblom
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 1:00.56 1:00.56 2024 Ja
392 Tilde Bjerager
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 1:01.55 1:00.46 2023 Ja
397 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
IFK Växjö
81 IFK Växjö 1:04.14 1:01.00 2000 Nej
454 Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF 1:12.87 1:08.40 2021 Nej
845 Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 1:04.60 2021 Nej
853 Linnéa Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 58.72 58.72 2024 Ja
880 Maja Sund
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 1:01.89 2023 Ja
930 Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
178 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 171 176 2022 13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
451 Lovisa Blomqvist
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 353 370 2023 14 Ja
540 Annika Jönsson
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 405 413 2017 4 Ja
578 Elienor Werner
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 426 2015 Nej
701 Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 420 420 2024 2 Ja
798 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 391 391 2024 8 Ja
886 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 403 425 2023 5 Ja
989 Linnéa Lindqvist
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 370 370 2024 11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
58 Moa Gustafsson
Eskilstuna FI
04 Eskilstuna FI 5.61 5.78 2023 Ja
127 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 4.99 5.29 2016 Ja
182 Victoria Davidsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 5.35 5.35 2024 Ja
224 Francesca Cipelli
Hässelby SK
97 Hässelby SK 3.68 4.12 Nej
259 Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5.29 2019 Ja
420 Klara Frykholm
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 5.75 5.75 2024 Nej
421 Tindra Frykholm
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 5.29 2019 Ja
430 Stella Stenman
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 4.76 4.76 2024 Ja
433 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 5.20 2021 Ja
458 Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 5.29 5.37 2022 Ja
525 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 4.49 5.07 2019 Ja
566 Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 5.79 2023 Ja
615 Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 5.78 2023 Ja
863 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.14 5.14 2024 Nej
864 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.11 5.11 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
75 Madeleine Nilsson
Gefle IF
91 Gefle IF 12.49 13.10 2017 Ja
115 Ylva Jakobsson
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 10.80 2014 Ja
117 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.45 2021 Ja
243 Jessica Holmberg
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 11.11 11.16 2023 Ja
259 Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 10.94 2023 Ja
433 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.73 2021 Ja
487 Amanda Hjalmarsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 11.94 12.35 2016 Ja
1061 Fatima Koné
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 13.20 13.20 2024 4 Ja
504 Cornelia Nilsson
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 12.21 12.48 2023 14 Ja
531 Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 12.71 12.94 2023 8 Ja
828 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.75 11.75 2024 17 Nej
851 Emelie Eklund
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 12.00 12.00 2024 20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1059 Valentina Murillo
Eskilstuna FI
04 Eskilstuna FI 11.15 11.65 2023 Nej
127 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 11.93 12.59 2019 Ja
1060 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 12.57 13.45 2020 Nej
280 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 12.80 13.19 2023 Ja
296 Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 15.49 15.49 2024 5 Nej
414 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 12.95 12.95 2024 Ja
489 Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 14.53 14.60 2023 10 Nej
510 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 15.26 15.26 2024 6 Nej
957 Victoria Wickman
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 14.87 14.98 2023 8 Ja
1043 Ivona Dadic
Österrike (AUT)
93 Österrike (AUT) Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
271 Ebba Salomonsson Lind
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 48.55 49.48 2022 8 Ja
389 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 44.83 45.06 2023 17 Ja
398 Jennifer Rudberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 55.05 55.05 2024 5 Nej
414 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 47.84 47.84 2024 13 Ja
541 Frida Krantz
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 45.02 47.14 2022 16 Ja
549 Emma Ljungberg
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 57.21 59.48 2023 Nej
556 Daniella Persson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 55.83 56.32 2022 4 Nej
574 Tindra Törnestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 49.17 49.17 2024 12 Ja
650 Ebba Toorell
Sävedalens AIK
03 Sävedalens AIK 42.35 44.08 2023 Ja
905 Molly Broback
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 49.94 52.71 2023 10 Ja
948 Ellen Pettersson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 52.34 52.34 2024 7 Ja
957 Victoria Wickman
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 45.11 45.11 2024 15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
9 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 59.81 59.81 2024 13 Ja
220 Sofia Boman
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 53.56 53.93 2021 Ja
249 Elsa Kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 41.30 43.07 2023 Ja
329 Micaela Francke-Rydén
IFK Lidingö
88 IFK Lidingö 30.50 39.70 2006 Ja
493 Kristina Andersson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 56.80 59.48 2018 17 Ja
534 Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 72.62 72.62 2024 2 Ja
666 Elin Granlöf
Timrå AIF
02 Timrå AIF 48.95 51.15 2023 Ja
814 Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 55.38 55.38 2024 18 Ja
889 Luana Lund Klaric
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 59.14 59.14 2024 15 Ja
900 Saga Berg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 59.79 62.35 2023 14 Ja
1055 Ruth Eklöf
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 56.94 56.94 2024 16 Ja
921 Emma Holmgren Löf
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 62.65 63.03 2023 8 Ja
927 Patricia Kamga
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 67.43 67.43 2024 4 Nej
966 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 51.33 51.33 2024 Nej
1028 Ella Green
Östersunds GIF
05 Östersunds GIF 42.26 43.27 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
127 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 33.34 38.60 2016 Nej
1060 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 42.63 44.55 2022 Ja
280 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 36.80 38.22 2023 Ja
1040 Gabriella Fataki
Råby-Rekarne FIF
00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 43.17 44.38 2021 Nej
974 Matilda Eriksson
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 39.65 2022 Ja
977 Maja Gustavsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 48.30 48.30 2024 9 Ja
1043 Ivona Dadic
Österrike (AUT)
93 Österrike (AUT) Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F19 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
153 Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.87 12.60 2022 12 Ja
1053 Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.62 13.62 2024 Ja
265 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 12.61 12.61 2024 16 Ja
379 Vera Lauri
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 13.03 13.03 2024 Ja
406 Izabella Olofsson
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 12.08 2023 5 Ja
529 Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 14.10 2022 Ja
605 Shadia Nabukenya
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK 14.16 14.16 2024 Nej
712 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 12.33 12.05 2023 9 Nej
715 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.45 2023 6 Ja
835 Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 12.22 12.22 2024 7 Nej
873 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.01 13.01 2024 19 Ja
884 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.10 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F19 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
265 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 26.28 25.81 2022 17 Ja
330 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 25.69 25.69 2024 12 Ja
342 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 24.65 24.65 2024 4 Ja
423 Linn von Hofsten
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 26.16 26.16 2024 14 Nej
710 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.93 26.56 2023 Ja
712 Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 24.94 2023 13 Ja
715 Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 24.88 24.88 2024 8 Ja
786 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.24 2022 Nej
860 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 25.48 25.48 2024 11 Nej
1035 Lovisa Ulvenstam
Östersunds GIF
06 Östersunds GIF 25.25 2023 10 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F19 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
43 Frida Beckius
Duvbo IK
05 Duvbo IK Ja
1054 Felicia Renman
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 19 Ja
179 Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:02.50 1:00.69 2023 13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
2000 Nasra Adberaman
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Ja
418 Wera Falk
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 2:32.88 2:26.55 2023 Ja
793 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 2:37.40 2:36.34 2022 Ja
983 Clara Jansson
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 2:24.46 2:19.64 2023 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
108 Olivia Grahn
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10:36.99 2023 9 Ja
456 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10:43.86 10:11.76 2023 4 Ja
678 Ida Grimheden
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 10:32.68 10:32.68 2024 3 Ja
679 Felicia Krohn
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
2009 Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 10:25.35 10:02.24 7 Nej
924 Svea Jones
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11:54.37 2022 11 Nej
987 Hannah Lahti
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 10:44.20 2023 6 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F19 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
272 Livia Salov Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 15.71 15.71 2024 Ja
295 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
332 Matilda Halfwordson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 15.18 15.18 2024 Ja
406 Izabella Olofsson
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 14.29 14.17 2023 Ja
710 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15.51 15.51 2024 Ja
884 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 15.23 15.23 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F19 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
393 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 1:01.12 1:00.33 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
41 Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 165 165 2024 8 Ja
120 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 147 2022 Ja
132 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 159 159 2024 13 Ja
626 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 165 167 2022 4 Ja
786 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 165 165 2024 8 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F19 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
79 Linnea Villskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 5.19 2023 Ja
117 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.48 5.52 2020 10 Ja
120 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.62 4.99 2022 Nej
132 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.08 5.08 2024 16 Ja
265 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.74 5.74 2024 6 Ja
332 Matilda Halfwordson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.65 5.65 2024 7 Ja
342 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5.16 5.68 2023 4 Ja
368 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.48 5.82 2023 12 Ja
424 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 4.44 4.47 2020 Nej
432 Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 3.44 4.80 2021 Nej
529 Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 5.08 5.25 2023 17 Ja
808 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.78 4.78 2024 Ja
835 Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5.80 6.11 2023 5 Nej
877 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.92 4.92 2024 Ja
1035 Lovisa Ulvenstam
Östersunds GIF
06 Östersunds GIF 5.96 6.03 2023 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F19 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
79 Linnea Villskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.45 2023 8 Ja
117 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.45 2021 5 Nej
332 Matilda Halfwordson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.98 12.11 2022 3 Ja
346 Malin Otterling Marmbrandt (Utom tävlan)
IFK Lidingö
85 IFK Lidingö 12.64 13.34 2017 Ja
368 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 12.16 12.46 2023 2 Ja
1035 Lovisa Ulvenstam
Östersunds GIF
06 Östersunds GIF 12.05 12.88 2023 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
106 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.80 12.56 2021 12 Ja
332 Matilda Halfwordson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 10.77 10.77 2024 16 Nej
389 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.13 12.13 2024 8 Ja
489 Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 14.53 14.60 2023 1 Ja
766 Norah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 11.82 12.60 2023 9 Ja
903 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.16 12.16 2024 7 Ja
1016 Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 12.32 12.32 2024 5 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
389 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 44.83 45.06 2023 3 Nej
494 Desiree Essman
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 32.89 32.89 2024 15 Nej
574 Tindra Törnestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 49.17 49.17 2024 1 Ja
671 Nova Renåker
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 44.76 44.76 2024 4 Ja
857 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 40.60 40.60 2024 7 Ja
899 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 38.60 38.60 2024 11 Nej
903 Tova Björngard
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 37.77 37.77 2024 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
55 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson
Eskilstuna FI
06 Eskilstuna FI Ja
106 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 47.63 53.78 2022 12 Ja
249 Elsa Kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 41.30 43.07 2023 14 Ja
402 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 48.68 48.68 2024 10 Ja
766 Norah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 55.12 2023 8 Ja
808 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 37.38 37.38 2024 Ja
857 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 48.85 48.85 2024 9 Nej
1055 Ruth Eklöf
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 56.94 56.94 2024 3 Ja
1016 Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 51.49 51.49 2024 6 Ja
1028 Ella Green
Östersunds GIF
05 Östersunds GIF 42.26 43.27 2023 15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F19 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
99 Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 45.09 45.09 2024 3 Ja
671 Nova Renåker
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 41.15 42.03 2023 6 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
27 Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 13.18 13.18 2024 Nej
44 Lovisa Beckius
Duvbo IK
07 Duvbo IK 13.33 13.33 Ja
128 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
158 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 13.82 13.82 2024 Ja
258 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 13.24 13.24 2024 Ja
266 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.08 12.08 2024 Ja
466 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.28 13.28 2024 Ja
475 Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
501 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 12.91 12.91 2024 Ja
2001 Nike Ullén
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 13.38 13.32 2023 18 Ja
584 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 13.78 13.78 2024 Nej
616 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 13.18 13.18 2024 Nej
631 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 13.32 12.95 2023 16 Ja
634 Ebba Bränholm
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 14.18 2023 Ja
652 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 13.29 13.29 2024 Ja
699 Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 13.86 13.86 2024 Ja
811 Elin Sjöberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.96 12.96 2024 Ja
819 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
828 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.81 Nej
852 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 13.07 13.07 2024 Ja
895 Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 13.77 13.77 2024 Ja
915 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 13.66 13.66 2024 Ja
940 Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 13.86 13.86 2024 Nej
1025 Agnes Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF
07 Östersunds GIF 13.38 2023 Ja
1032 Stella Lundström
Östersunds GIF
07 Östersunds GIF 12.44 12.26 2023 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

F17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
27 Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 27.47 27.47 2024 Nej
81 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 26.37 2023 Nej
128 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 26.80 2023 Nej
241 Clara Herge
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 25.93 25.93 2024 Ja
251 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 13 Ja
258 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 27.38 27.38 2024 Ja
466 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 27.18 27.18 2024 Nej
501 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 26.93 26.73 2023 Ja
584 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 28.44 2023 20 Ja
610 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
616 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 27.37 27.37 2024 Nej
620 Nike Nymark
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI Nej
640 Linnea Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 26.71 2023 7 Ja
644 Hilda Rydén
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 28.08 2022 12 Ja
652 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 27.62 27.62 2024 Ja
667 Ellen Falkerby
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 26.69 26.69 2024 5 Ja
807 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 30.48 2021 Nej
811 Elin Sjöberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 27.98 2023 Ja
828 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.16 26.16 2024 6 Ja
841 Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 27.84 27.84 2024 Nej
847 Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 25.52 25.52 2024 4 Nej
852 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 26.90 2023 Ja
888 Carolina Calvo Villalain
ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT)
07 ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT) 27.36 26.93 Ja
895 Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 31.23 2021 Ja
897 Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF Ja
940 Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 28.67 2023 Ja
1032 Stella Lundström
Östersunds GIF
07 Östersunds GIF 24.98 2023 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

F17 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
241 Clara Herge
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
251 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 10 Ja
610 Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 1:03.67 1:02.92 2023 Nej
644 Hilda Rydén
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 1:04.15 1:04.15 2024 11 Ja
807 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:03.75 1:03.75 2024 Ja
847 Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 59.70 59.70 2024 5 Nej
895 Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 1:09.35 1:09.35 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
138 Inez Resare
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:28.26 2:25.57 2023 Ja
292 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 2:29.12 2:27.90 2023 Nej
299 Natalie Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:28.66 2:25.43 2023 10 Ja
320 Nora Lindblom
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 2:28.19 Ja
457 Moa Emmoth
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 2:33.60 2:30.94 2020 15 Ja
521 Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:33.88 2:30.35 2022 16 Ja
677 Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:26.52 2:26.52 2024 7 Ja
680 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:18.19 2:18.19 2024 3 Ja
872 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:25.90 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
138 Inez Resare
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
299 Natalie Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 5:38.43 2022 9 Ja
320 Nora Lindblom
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 5:09.30 Ja
521 Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5:16.22 2023 Nej
677 Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 5:05.06 5:05.06 2024 4 Ja
680 Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 5:08.10 2023 3 Ja
731 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:57.45 2023 8 Ja
790 Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
210 Majken Söderlund Larsson
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 6:36.01 2023 Nej
571 Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 6:45.08 6:45.08 2024 Ja
731 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7:42.65 2023 Nej
859 Tova Hambraeus
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8:58.76 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
16 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 14.44 14.44 2024 Ja
69 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 17.40 17.40 2024 Ja
128 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
143 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
266 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 14.48 14.48 2024 Nej
294 Agnes Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 17.24 16.79 2023 Ja
325 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.93 13.92 2023 Ja
440 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 14.93 14.02 2023 Ja
486 Ella Alvelin Malm
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK Ja
584 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
07 Strands IF Ja
828 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 14.91 14.91 2024 Nej
852 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 15.39 15.39 2024 Ja
861 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 15.82 15.82 2024 Ja
897 Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF Ja
915 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Nej
1001 Johanna Sundén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Ja
1034 Jennifer Texmo
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 16.84 16.84 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F17 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
16 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 1:02.18 1:02.18 2024 Ja
81 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 1:17.24 2020 Ja
282 Nathalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 1:05.88 1:05.88 2024 Nej
405 Lilly Loggner
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF Ja
640 Linnea Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 1:06.35 1:06.35 2024 Ja
750 Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 1:05.75 2023 Ja
841 Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:08.46 1:08.46 2024 Ja
1015 Tuva Frih
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 1:06.60 1:04.49 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
3 Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 170 170 2024 Ja
157 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 145 160 2023 Ja
294 Agnes Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 150 2023 12 Ja
301 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 159 163 2023 Ja
469 Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 161 165 2023 1 Ja
496 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 156 160 2023 Ja
584 Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 149 2023 20 Ja
635 Freja Bäckström
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 147 159 2022 16 Ja
663 Tea Noreland
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 164 2023 3 Ja
844 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 159 2023 12 Ja
852 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 163 165 2023 Ja
1013 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 175 175 2024 Ja
1034 Jennifer Texmo
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 150 152 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
16 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 5.36 5.55 2022 Ja
69 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 5.00 5.00 2024 Ja
84 Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.57 4.57 2024 Ja
143 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.57 2023 Ja
157 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 5.05 5.07 2023 Ja
158 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 4.56 4.56 2024 Ja
266 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.81 5.81 2024 Ja
327 Alba Boric
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 5.00 5.41 2023 16 Ja
365 Cecilia Eriksson
IFK Nora
07 IFK Nora 12 Nej
367 Signe Spännar
IFK Nora
07 IFK Nora 4.09 4.09 2024 Nej
440 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 5.69 5.94 2023 1 Ja
469 Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.14 5.14 2024 7 Ja
475 Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.82 4.82 2024 Nej
486 Ella Alvelin Malm
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 6.00 6.00 2024 Ja
500 Moa Aaro
Skellefteå AIK
07 Skellefteå AIK 4.60 2023 Ja
501 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 5.17 5.17 2024 Ja
2001 Nike Ullén
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.17 5.17 2024 11 Nej
620 Nike Nymark
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 4.64 4.64 2024 Nej
635 Freja Bäckström
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 4.51 2022 Ja
655 Astrid Bautista
Södertälje IF
08 Södertälje IF 4.39 4.39 2024 Nej
807 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.67 2023 Nej
819 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.27 2022 Nej
828 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.26 5.34 2023 7 Nej
897 Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 4.26 2023 Ja
940 Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 4.85 2023 Ja
1001 Johanna Sundén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 5.29 2022 Ja
1013 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.94 4.99 2022 Ja
1032 Stella Lundström
Östersunds GIF
07 Östersunds GIF 5.66 5.77 2023 3 Ja
1034 Jennifer Texmo
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 5.01 5.01 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
84 Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.84 2023 Nej
158 Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 9.58 9.93 2023 16 Ja
365 Cecilia Eriksson
IFK Nora
07 IFK Nora 9.89 2023 13 Ja
486 Ella Alvelin Malm
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 12.62 12.62 2024 Ja
501 Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 10.34 10.34 2023 Ja
513 Judy Alesi
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 10.95 10.95 2024 6 Ja
572 Anna Tolonen Albrecht
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 10.58 10.83 2023 Ja
640 Linnea Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 10.81 10.95 2023 5 Ja
789 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.00 11.00 2024 3 Ja
828 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.75 11.75 2024 2 Ja
861 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.12 11.12 2024 4 Ja
940 Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 9.04 2022 Ja
1001 Johanna Sundén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 12.02 12.02 2024 Ja
1013 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 10.47 2023 Nej
1032 Stella Lundström
Östersunds GIF
07 Östersunds GIF 11.89 12.67 2023 1 Ja
1034 Jennifer Texmo
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 10.72 10.72 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 12.81 12.81 2024 4 Ja
69 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.49 10.49 2024 Ja
143 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.71 10.71 2024 Ja
157 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 11.23 11.23 2024 Ja
366 Elvira Spalin
IFK Nora
07 IFK Nora 7.38 7.38 2024 Ja
367 Signe Spännar
IFK Nora
07 IFK Nora 8.87 8.87 2024 Ja
381 Emelina Olofsson
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 7.82 2023 Nej
426 Julia Karlsson
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 14.08 14.08 2024 3 Ja
500 Moa Aaro
Skellefteå AIK
07 Skellefteå AIK 8.70 2023 Ja
538 Amilia Jergmar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 15.03 15.34 2023 2 Ja
559 Elin Runemar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 14.29 14.29 2024 1 Ja
631 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.45 13.25 2023 5 Ja
633 Alice Boström Holmberg
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 9.74 11.42 2023 Ja
897 Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 7.96 7.96 2024 Ja
1001 Johanna Sundén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 10.64 2023 Ja
1025 Agnes Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF
07 Östersunds GIF 11.80 2023 14 Ja
1034 Jennifer Texmo
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 9.63 9.63 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
142 Thea Salomonsson Lind
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 31.33 31.33 2024 Nej
302 Emma Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 40.34 40.34 2024 2 Ja
367 Signe Spännar
IFK Nora
07 IFK Nora 23.27 2023 10 Ja
426 Julia Karlsson
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 43.10 43.10 2024 1 Ja
441 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 40.02 40.83 2023 3 Nej
606 Linnea Nederström
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2023 20 Ja
1013 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 45.17 46.08 2022 10 Ja
90 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 54.00 56.47 2023 4 Ja
157 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 45.42 45.42 2024 Ja
301 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 49.56 51.09 2023 Ja
302 Emma Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 54.73 54.73 2024 3 Nej
378 Ella Hagervall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 35.85 35.85 2024 18 Nej
1042 Erica Lejon
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 59.23 59.23 2024 2 Ja
441 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 49.68 49.68 2024 9 Nej
509 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 40.25 40.25 2024 15 Ja
559 Elin Runemar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 52.62 55.70 2023 5 Nej
606 Linnea Nederström
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Ja
631 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 50.64 50.64 2024 7 Nej
644 Hilda Rydén
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 40.97 42.13 2023 12 Ja
966 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 61.08 61.08 2024 Ja
1007 Molly Åkerblom
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 51.02 51.43 2023 6 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
3 Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 32.65 37.97 2023 Nej
69 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 29.63 29.63 2024 Ja
143 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 21.42 2022 Ja
366 Elvira Spalin
IFK Nora
07 IFK Nora 19.91 19.91 2024 Ja
633 Alice Boström Holmberg
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 36.12 2023 11 Ja
789 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 43.12 43.12 2024 2 Ja
966 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 36.62 2023 Nej
1001 Johanna Sundén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 30.84 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
13 Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
15 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
22 Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 10.42 10.42 2024 2 Ja
37 Greta Roording
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 12.10 12.10 2024 Ja
130 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.94 10.61 2023 Ja
135 Lisa Palmheden
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.96 10.85 2023 Ja
150 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.57 2023 Ja
165 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 11.23 11.23 2024 Ja
202 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.80 10.80 2024 Ja
212 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 12.72 12.72 2024 Ja
225 Malaika Dahir
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 13.09 13.09 2024 Ja
255 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Ja
275 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 11.24 10.81 2023 Ja
277 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
307 Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 12.05 12.05 2024 Nej
308 Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Ja
310 Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 11.61 2023 Nej
375 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 10.89 10.89 2024 Ja
382 Julia Olofsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 11.39 11.39 2024 Ja
385 Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 11.78 11.78 2024 Nej
404 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 11.00 11.00 2023 Nej
407 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 10.70 10.67 2023 11 Ja
409 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 10.58 10.58 2024 Ja
459 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.48 10.48 2024 Ja
465 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
507 Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 11.11 2023 Nej
511 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 11.57 2023 Ja
536 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 11.05 11.05 2024 Ja
593 Wilma Elenius
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 12.56 12.56 2024 Nej
594 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 11.46 11.46 2024 Ja
596 Malva Gille-Grenmark
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 11.12 11.12 2024 Ja
602 Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.70 10.70 2024 13 Nej
613 Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 10.54 10.54 2024 Ja
619 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 11.08 11.08 2024 Ja
622 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 10.94 10.94 2024 Ja
627 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 11.19 11.19 2024 Ja
690 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.74 10.74 2024 Ja
694 Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.40 10.40 2024 Ja
722 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.68 12.68 2024 Nej
737 Alba Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
745 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
773 Emelie Lu
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
776 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.19 12.19 2024 Ja
778 Klara Magnusson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
784 Ariana Najafian
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
792 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.63 2023 Ja
803 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.79 2023 Ja
809 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 13.54 2023 Nej
846 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.41 11.41 2024 Ja
863 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.01 2023 Nej
864 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.58 10.58 2024 8 Ja
876 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.78 11.28 2023 Ja
879 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.18 11.18 2024 Ja
898 Meja Ahrne
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 10.99 10.99 2024 Ja
908 Filippa Cassman
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 10.97 10.97 2024 Ja
1021 Hilda Öhman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 56

F15 300 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
12 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
13 Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
15 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
130 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 42.34 2023 11 Ja
159 Ellie Hult
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 57.21 57.21 2024 Nej
174 Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
293 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 43.19 2023 Nej
298 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 41.44 41.44 2024 2 Ja
372 Svea Andersson-Junkka
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 44.68 44.68 2024 Ja
382 Julia Olofsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 46.22 46.22 2024 Nej
385 Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 50.12 50.12 2024 Nej
407 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 42.85 2023 4 Ja
409 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott Ja
445 Ebba Nordström
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 44.43 44.43 2024 9 Ja
450 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 42.96 42.96 2024 Ja
459 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 45.40 45.40 2024 Ja
1050 Hanna Widegren
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 49.84 49.84 2024 Ja
582 Frida Åström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Ja
602 Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 44.13 44.05 2023 10 Nej
613 Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 45.33 45.33 2024 Ja
683 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 46.04 2023 16 Ja
694 Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 43.33 43.33 2024 Ja
737 Alba Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
776 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 50.43 50.43 2024 Ja
846 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
864 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 43.12 43.12 2024 7 Ja
893 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 42.66 42.66 2024 5 Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 48.24 48.24 2024 Ja
1031 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F15 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
160 Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
310 Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
407 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 1:00.68 2023 Ja
445 Ebba Nordström
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 1:01.12 1:01.12 2024 Ja
625 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
683 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:03.53 1:03.53 2024 Ja
737 Alba Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
792 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:05.23 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
83 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:53.63 2:53.63 2024 Ja
2002 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:34.10 2:34.10 2024 Ja
146 Cajsa Sundén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:29.22 2:29.22 2024 Ja
240 Hilda Hellner Hågstrand
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 2:36.86 2:33.70 2023 Nej
255 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 2:50.20 2:50.20 Nej
270 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 2:54.24 2:54.24 2024 Ja
321 Elvira Lindholm
IF Åland (FIN)
10 IF Åland (FIN) Ja
372 Svea Andersson-Junkka
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 2:30.17 2:30.17 2024 Ja
382 Julia Olofsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 2:37.11 2:37.11 2024 Ja
450 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:25.63 2:25.63 2024 Ja
555 Ester Nyberger
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 2:31.83 2:31.83 2024 Ja
587 Elvira Bengtsson Moström
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 2:48.96 2:48.96 2024 Ja
625 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 2:40.18 2:40.18 2024 Ja
683 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:18.93 2:18.93 2024 6 Ja
737 Alba Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
776 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:50.08 2:50.08 2024 Ja
778 Klara Magnusson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:35.88 2:35.88 2024 Ja
813 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:30.63 2:30.63 2024 Ja
870 Lovisa Nederheim
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:41.54 2:40.77 2023 Ja
893 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 2:22.51 2:20.64 2023 4 Ja
950 Saga Rincon
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 2:52.82 2:41.37 2023 Ja
956 Molly Törnqvist
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 2:18.40 2:18.40 2024 5 Nej
1021 Hilda Öhman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 2:30.28 2:30.28 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

F15 2000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
107 Ellenor Grahn
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 7:10.00 7:10.00 Ja
146 Cajsa Sundén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 7:22.02 2023 Ja
181 Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
240 Hilda Hellner Hågstrand
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 7:36.90 7:18.12 2023 6 Ja
260 Nolinn Mörk
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
273 Tilde Selberg
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
321 Elvira Lindholm
IF Åland (FIN)
10 IF Åland (FIN) Ja
338 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Ja
347 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 8:33.36 2022 Ja
1097 Ellen Askling
IK Akele
13 IK Akele 7:50.00 7:50.00 Ja
555 Ester Nyberger
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 7:01.16 7:01.16 2024 Ja
587 Elvira Bengtsson Moström
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
707 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
752 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6:42.47 2023 2 Ja
761 Mia Lagerström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
778 Klara Magnusson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8:16.00 Nej
950 Saga Rincon
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 7:54.02 2023 13 Ja
956 Molly Törnqvist
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 7:27.76 2023 Nej
965 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 6:56.04 2023 Ja
996 Leira Sandvall
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 6:33.13 2023 1 Ja
1002 Tyra Svensson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 7:16.94 2023 Nej
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 7:12.86 7:12.86 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
12 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 14.18 14.18 2024 Ja
14 Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 12.96 12.96 2024 7 Ja
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 13.60 13.60 2024 Ja
23 Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 12.71 12.71 2024 15 Ja
130 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 12.07 12.07 2024 2 Ja
161 Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 14.45 14.45 2024 Ja
202 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 12.34 12.34 2024 Ja
293 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 12.00 12.00 2024 4 Nej
298 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 11.96 11.96 2024 3 Ja
308 Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 16.72 16.72 2024 Nej
375 Irma Granberg
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 13.42 13.42 2024 Ja
404 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 14.54 13.36 2023 Nej
409 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 12.21 12.21 2024 Ja
1050 Hanna Widegren
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF Ja
484 Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK Ja
582 Frida Åström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Ja
591 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 13.80 13.80 2024 Ja
613 Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 13.92 13.92 2024 Ja
618 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 14.20 13.80 2023 Nej
619 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 14.94 14.38 2023 Nej
622 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 13.37 13.37 2024 Ja
629 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 12.92 12.92 2024 Ja
668 Ebba Hammarstrand
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 12.60 12.60 2024 10 Ja
690 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.93 12.93 2024 Ja
745 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 13.63 13.63 2024 Ja
792 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 12.74 12.74 2024 10 Ja
809 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 15.74 15.74 2024 Nej
813 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 14.60 14.60 2024 Ja
830 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 12.59 12.59 2024 8 Ja
846 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.42 13.42 2024 Nej
863 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 13.73 2023 Nej
1052 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 14.03 14.03 2024 Ja
879 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 13.71 13.55 2023 19 Ja
893 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 12.80 12.61 2023 5 Ja
898 Meja Ahrne
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 13.15 12.99 2023 17 Ja
908 Filippa Cassman
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 13.42 13.42 2024 17 Ja
1027 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
09 Östersunds GIF 13.30 13.30 2024 Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 14.17 14.17 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
12 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 136 136 2024 Ja
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 142 142 2024 Ja
23 Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 148 152 2023 Ja
150 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 142 149 2023 Ja
168 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 160 160 2024 Ja
174 Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 128 128 2023 Nej
197 Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 164 164 2024 1 Ja
203 Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 146 146 2024 Ja
270 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 140 140 2024 Ja
484 Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 151 151 2024 Ja
585 Bella Lundh-Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 140 141 2023 Nej
618 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 148 155 2023 Ja
619 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 157 157 2024 3 Ja
622 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 148 148 2024 Nej
627 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 136 144 2023 Ja
629 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 162 162 2024 Ja
657 Nellie Canstrén
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 140 142 2023 Ja
690 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 146 150 2023 Nej
694 Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 154 156 2023 Ja
792 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 143 144 2023 Ja
803 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 140 153 2023 Ja
876 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 142 151 2022 Ja
893 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 152 152 2024 6 Ja
960 Meja Åsbrink
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 152 152 2024 14 Ja
1027 Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
09 Östersunds GIF 151 153 2022 6 Ja
717 Reserv: Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 149 149 2024 Ja
830 Reserv: Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 156 161 2023 6 Ja
863 Reserv: Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 144 144 2024 Nej
879 Reserv: Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 152 152 2024 14 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
14 Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.86 4.86 2024 15 Ja
15 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.55 4.55 2024 Ja
23 Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.47 4.55 2023 Nej
63 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 5.15 5.15 2024 Ja
73 Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 4.28 4.28 2024 Ja
135 Lisa Palmheden
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.82 5.04 2023 Nej
150 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.22 4.33 2023 Ja
159 Ellie Hult
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.20 3.20 2024 Ja
160 Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.78 3.78 2024 Ja
165 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.83 3.83 2024 Ja
174 Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.82 3.82 2024 Ja
202 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 5.12 5.12 2024 Ja
212 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 4.06 4.06 2024 Ja
275 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.50 4.50 2024 Ja
307 Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.75 3.75 2024 Ja
409 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 5.35 5.35 2024 Ja
459 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 4.91 4.91 2024 Ja
484 Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 3.99 3.99 2024 Ja
507 Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 5.40 5.40 2024 3 Ja
511 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 4.56 2023 Ja
536 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 4.53 4.53 2024 Ja
589 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.73 3.73 2024 Ja
593 Wilma Elenius
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.41 3.41 2024 Nej
594 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.34 4.34 2024 Ja
596 Malva Gille-Grenmark
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.15 4.15 2024 Ja
613 Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 4.21 4.21 2024 Ja
619 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 4.48 4.48 2024 Ja
660 Ebba Hellberg
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 4.14 4.14 2024 Ja
662 Ella Noreland
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 3.92 3.92 2024 Ja
690 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.98 4.98 2024 Ja
694 Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.41 5.41 2024 Ja
722 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.15 3.15 2024 Ja
745 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.75 4.75 2024 Ja
803 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.34 4.72 2023 Ja
813 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.18 4.18 2024 Ja
893 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 5.32 5.32 2024 2 Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 4.43 4.43 2024 Ja
1031 Reserv: Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 4.11 4.11 2024 Ja
103 Reserv: Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.49 5.49 2024 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 40

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
4 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 11.20 11.20 2024 Ja
14 Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 10.28 10.28 2024 7 Ja
15 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
150 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.81 9.81 2024 18 Ja
187 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.48 10.48 2024 6 Ja
202 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.60 10.60 2024 Ja
212 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Ja
308 Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.80 Ja
313 Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 8.18 8.18 2024 Ja
372 Svea Andersson-Junkka
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 10.11 10.11 2024 Ja
465 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
473 Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.56 2023 Ja
484 Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 8.56 8.56 2024 Ja
502 Moa Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 8.42 2023 Nej
507 Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 11.28 11.28 2024 1 Ja
511 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 10.27 10.27 2024 9 Ja
589 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
591 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.68 9.79 2023 11 Ja
594 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
629 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 10.31 10.31 2024 Ja
657 Nellie Canstrén
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF Ja
745 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.54 10.54 2024 Ja
773 Emelie Lu
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
803 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.37 2023 Ja
830 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.22 11.22 2024 2 Ja
846 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
1052 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
876 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.43 10.23 2023 19 Ja
879 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.22 9.95 2023 Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 9.69 9.69 2024 Ja
1031 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 8.73 8.73 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
5 Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 11.50 11.50 2024 4 Ja
32 Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 10.21 10.21 2024 17 Ja
37 Greta Roording
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
73 Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 8.59 8.59 2024 Ja
77 Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.49 10.68 2023 14 Ja
83 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 7.35 7.35 2024 Ja
129 Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.21 9.21 2024 Ja
161 Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.62 8.62 2024 Ja
165 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 6.25 6.25 2024 Ja
183 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.67 9.67 2024 Ja
242 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 7.62 7.62 2024 Ja
277 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.79 9.79 2024 Ja
308 Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 7.69 Ja
385 Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 8.53 8.53 2024 Nej
409 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.15 11.15 2024 Ja
410 Tyra Eriksson Hartman
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 11.10 11.10 2024 Ja
613 Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 8.52 8.52 2024 Ja
619 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 8.35 8.75 2023 Ja
622 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 9.02 9.02 2024 Ja
690 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.16 10.16 2024 Ja
722 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.18 7.18 2024 Ja
736 Sanni Forsberg
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.16 7.16 2024 Ja
776 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 6.64 6.64 2024 Ja
803 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.37 9.37 2024 Ja
809 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.33 9.33 2024 Ja
813 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.93 7.93 2024 Ja
1021 Hilda Öhman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ja
1026 Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 8.04 8.04 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
5 Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 34.52 34.52 2024 5 Ja
12 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 25.05 25.05 2024 Ja
31 Isolde Lönnefors
Brännans IF
09 Brännans IF 41.95 41.95 2024 2 Ja
73 Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 16.13 16.13 2024 Nej
77 Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 33.80 33.90 2023 7 Nej
83 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 25.29 25.29 2024 Nej
104 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 19.80 21.93 2023 Nej
183 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 25.65 25.65 2024 Ja
212 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 11.75 11.75 2024 Ja
225 Malaika Dahir
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 22.00 22.00 2024 Ja
242 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 22.28 22.28 2024 Nej
277 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 21.50 21.50 2024 Ja
343 Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 33.80 33.80 2024 7 Ja
362 Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 32.91 32.91 2024 11 Nej
363 Jennylyn Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
10 IFK Märsta 20.35 20.35 2024 Nej
410 Tyra Eriksson Hartman
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK Ja
465 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
480 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.21 33.03 2023 18 Ja
503 Ellen Möller
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 16.49 16.49 2024 Ja
622 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 25.19 26.28 2023 Nej
722 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 25.61 25.61 2024 Ja
778 Klara Magnusson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
809 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.17 28.17 2024 19 Ja
1026 Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 14.25 14.25 2024 Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 24.50 24.50 2024 Ja
1031 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 13.95 13.95 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
73 Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 34.27 34.27 2024 Ja
77 Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 40.90 42.93 2023 8 Ja
104 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 42.44 42.44 2024 5 Ja
129 Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 43.24 43.24 2024 2 Ja
165 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 20.94 20.94 2024 Ja
183 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 40.25 40.25 2024 7 Ja
277 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 37.73 37.73 2024 Ja
362 Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 39.48 39.48 2024 12 Ja
363 Jennylyn Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
10 IFK Märsta 22.43 22.43 2024 Ja
385 Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 24.38 24.38 2024 Ja
410 Tyra Eriksson Hartman
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK Ja
465 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
502 Moa Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 30.71 30.71 2024 Ja
622 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 34.30 34.30 2024 Ja
660 Ebba Hellberg
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 26.57 26.57 2024 Ja
690 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 41.08 41.08 2024 Ja
722 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 33.03 33.03 2024 Ja
736 Sanni Forsberg
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.51 28.51 2024 Ja
784 Ariana Najafian
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
809 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 33.22 33.22 2024 Ja
843 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
975 Molly Eriksson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 44.04 46.67 2023 3 Ja
1026 Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 20.87 20.87 2024 Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 23.38 23.38 2024 Ja
1031 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 20.07 20.07 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
12 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 31.42 31.42 2024 Ja
21 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
32 Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 35.07 35.07 2024 4 Ja
37 Greta Roording
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 13.30 13.30 2024 Nej
225 Malaika Dahir
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 14.73 14.73 2024 Ja
242 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 22.25 22.25 2024 Ja
270 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 18.79 18.79 2024 Ja
275 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 16.75 2023 Ja
313 Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 16.71 16.71 2024 Ja
362 Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 31.25 33.69 2023 8 Ja
409 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 36.66 36.66 2024 Ja
410 Tyra Eriksson Hartman
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 32.44 32.44 2024 Ja
480 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.07 30.63 2023 Ja
613 Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 15.31 15.31 2024 Ja
618 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 32.54 32.54 2024 10 Ja
619 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 18.66 21.73 2023 Ja
622 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 24.59 24.59 2024 Ja
627 Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 27.48 27.48 2024 Ja
690 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 34.95 34.95 2024 Ja
722 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 15.15 15.15 2024 Ja
809 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 29.16 29.16 2024 Ja
830 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 22.42 25.65 2023 Ja
843 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 18.63 18.63 2024 Ja
863 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 18.58 18.58 2024 Nej
876 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 25.83 28.05 2023 Ja
975 Molly Eriksson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 33.00 34.24 2023 9 Ja
1026 Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 18.49 18.49 2024 Ja
1029 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 20.27 20.27 2024 Ja
1031 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 15.52 15.52 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
18 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.16 9.06 2023 Nej
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.04 9.04 2024 Ja
24 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.37 8.29 2023 Ja
98 Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.22 9.08 2023 Ja
149 Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.16 8.16 2024 Ja
205 Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.66 8.66 2024 Ja
245 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.40 8.40 2024 Ja
268 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.79 9.79 2024 Ja
311 Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 9.14 9.09 2023 Nej
347 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.18 9.18 2024 Ja
369 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 9.96 9.86 2023 Ja
435 Elin Jansson
Kungsängen FK
11 Kungsängen FK 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
455 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 9.41 9.41 2024 Ja
460 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.27 9.27 2024 Ja
464 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.73 8.73 2024 Ja
467 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.32 9.32 2024 Ja
468 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83 9.83 2024 Ja
472 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.77 9.77 2024 Ja
477 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59 9.59 2024 Ja
478 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.52 9.52 2024 Ja
573 Meja Tunmar Blonde
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 8.72 8.72 2024 Ja
674 Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 9.20 9.06 2023 Ja
721 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
732 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.46 8.46 2024 Ja
754 Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.43 9.43 2024 Nej
774 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.94 8.94 2024 Ja
782 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.20 9.20 2024 Ja
855 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.64 8.64 2024 Ja
887 Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.81 2023 Ja
891 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 8.50 8.50 2024 Ja
892 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 8.80 8.80 2024 Ja
896 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 9.63 9.63 2024 Ja
910 Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 8.24 8.17 2023 Ja
935 Edith Lundin
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.00 9.00 2024 Ja
945 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.24 9.24 2024 Ja
982 Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 11.09 2022 Ja
1004 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 11.17 2022 Ja
1008 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 8.32 8.32 2024 Ja
1022 Nova Palm
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Ja
1033 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 8.22 8.22 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 40

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:42.76 1:42.76 2024 Ja
107 Ellenor Grahn
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 1:49.65 1:49.65 2024 Ja
268 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:03.08 2:03.08 2024 Ja
347 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2:01.23 2:01.23 2024 Ja
369 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 2:04.67 2:02.50 2023 Ja
460 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
464 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:48.98 1:48.98 2024 Ja
472 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:07.32 2023 Ja
478 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:05.12 2023 Ja
687 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:03.19 2:01.93 2023 Ja
721 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
727 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:05.26 2023 Ja
732 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:50.39 2023 Ja
754 Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:56.16 1:56.16 2024 Nej
774 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:15.66 2023 Ja
855 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 1:55.37 1:55.37 2024 Ja
910 Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 1:52.74 2023 Ja
945 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 1:56.38 2023 Ja
1012 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 1:58.65 1:54.52 2023 Ja
1033 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 1:50.95 1:50.95 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
18 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.37 2023 Nej
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.49 10.49 2024 Ja
24 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.80 9.80 2024 Ja
46 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 13.72 2023 Nej
85 Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 11.97 11.08 2023 Nej
113 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.46 10.46 2024 Ja
205 Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.05 10.00 2024 Ja
245 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.96 9.96 2024 Ja
347 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 13.00 13.00 2024 Ja
464 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
467 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.23 Nej
481 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.47 10.22 2023 Ja
687 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.44 11.44 2024 Ja
721 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
727 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.54 2023 Ja
732 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.17 2023 Ja
754 Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.52 2023 Nej
774 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.90 2023 Ja
782 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
887 Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
891 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 11.23 2023 Ja
896 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 12.48 2023 Nej
910 Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.72 9.72 2024 Ja
1008 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.36 9.36 2024 Ja
1012 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 12.17 10.62 2023 Ja
1019 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11.15 11.15 2024 Ja
1020 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.54 10.54 2024 Ja
1033 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 9.76 9.76 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
17 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 138 138 2024 Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 134 134 2024 Ja
24 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 138 138 2024 Ja
46 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 132 132 2024 Ja
98 Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 148 148 2024 Ja
113 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 134 134 2024 Ja
245 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 138 138 2024 Ja
435 Elin Jansson
Kungsängen FK
11 Kungsängen FK 145 145 2024 Ja
455 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 139 139 2024 Ja
467 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 136 128 2023 Ja
481 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 150 150 2024 Ja
642 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 150 150 2024 Ja
686 Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 112 112 2024 Ja
687 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 132 132 2024 Nej
721 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 120 120 2024 Ja
774 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 144 144 2024 Ja
782 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 128 128 2024 Ja
855 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 144 144 2024 Ja
887 Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 128 128 2024 Ja
891 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 121 2022 Ja
896 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 150 150 2024 Ja
1008 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 156 156 2023 Ja
1019 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 137 137 2024 Ja
1020 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 150 150 2024 Ja
1033 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 135 135 2024 Ja
1046 Reserv: Aldaeunna Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
18 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.39 4.13 2023 Ja
20 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.11 4.11 2024 Ja
24 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.92 4.92 2024 Ja
85 Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.28 4.28 2024 Nej
98 Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.30 4.30 2024 Ja
149 Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.58 4.58 2024 Ja
245 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.53 4.61 2023 Ja
311 Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 4.18 4.18 2024 Nej
347 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 3.90 3.90 2024 Nej
369 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 3.84 3.84 2024 Ja
455 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 4.22 4.22 2024 Ja
464 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.37 2023 Ja
467 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.99 3.99 2024 Ja
468 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.36 3.36 2024 Ja
470 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
472 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.97 2023 Ja
477 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.68 2023 Ja
478 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.30 2023 Ja
481 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.71 4.71 2024 Ja
674 Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3.60 2023 Ja
686 Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.61 2023 Ja
687 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.16 4.16 2023 Ja
721 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.41 2022 Ja
727 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.70 2023 Ja
732 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.55 2023 Ja
774 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.93 2023 Ja
782 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
855 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.52 4.52 2024 Ja
887 Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.76 2023 Ja
891 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 4.01 2023 Ja
892 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 4.48 4.48 2024 Ja
896 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 4.42 4.42 2024 Ja
910 Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.85 4.85 2024 Ja
935 Edith Lundin
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.52 4.52 2024 Ja
945 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.58 4.58 2024 Ja
1004 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 3.52 3.52 2024 Ja
1008 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 5.44 5.44 2024 Ja
1019 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.33 4.33 2024 Ja
1022 Nova Palm
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 3.47 2023 Ja
1033 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 4.57 4.57 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 40

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
17 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.48 7.48 2024 Ja
46 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 8.59 8.59 2024 Ja
245 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.74 9.74 2024 Ja
268 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 6.82 2023 Nej
347 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 5.88 5.88 2024 Ja
455 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 10.00 10.00 2024 Ja
468 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.65 6.65 2024 Ja
470 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
477 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.24 9.24 Ja
686 Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.88 6.88 2024 Ja
721 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.75 8.75 2024 Ja
749 Alice Jerlebo
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.99 2023 Ja
774 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.18 6.18 2024 Ja
782 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.29 8.29 2024 Ja
887 Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 7.50 7.50 2024 Ja
892 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 9.32 9.32 2024 Ja
910 Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 10.44 10.44 2024 Ja
982 Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 6.70 2023 Ja
1004 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 7.74 7.74 2024 Ja
1008 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 10.86 10.86 2024 Ja
1019 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.41 9.41 2024 Ja
1020 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.37 8.37 2024 Ja
1033 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 9.02 9.02 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
17 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 15.71 17.68 2023 Nej
18 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 18.31 2023 Ja
268 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 13.08 2023 Ja
347 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 13.58 13.58 2024 Ja
455 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 20.61 20.61 2024 Ja
460 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.92 2023 Nej
468 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.72 2023 Ja
470 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.89 2023 Ja
477 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.49 2023 Ja
478 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.40 2022 Ja
481 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 21.46 22.32 2023 Ja
686 Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 13.60 2023 Ja
687 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 20.29 20.29 2024 Ja
721 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 13.44 2023 Ja
732 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 19.29 2023 Ja
749 Alice Jerlebo
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.45 2023 Ja
782 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
892 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 23.87 2023 Ja
896 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 14.56 2023 Ja
935 Edith Lundin
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 21.67 21.67 2024 Ja
945 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 14.74 2023 Ja
982 Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.41 2023 Ja
1004 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 15.37 15.37 2024 Ja
1008 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 22.45 22.45 2024 Ja
1012 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 14.55 14.55 2024 Ja
1019 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 28.23 28.23 2024 Ja
1033 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 16.85 17.15 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
48 Eirin Gurden Eklöf
Enköpings AI
12 Enköpings AI Nej
52 Estelle Thisner
Enköpings AI
12 Enköpings AI 9.16 9.16 2024 Ja
94 Inez Boström Dos Santos
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 9.07 9.07 2024 Ja
227 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 9.71 9.71 2024 Ja
338 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 9.80 9.70 2023 Ja
371 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 9.07 9.07 2024 Nej
452 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 10.04 10.04 2024 Ja
607 Tiva Nobary
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Nej
665 Vilma Enander
Tierps IF
12 Tierps IF 8.92 8.92 2024 Ja
672 Liv Wahlström
Tjalve FIF
12 Tjalve FIF 9.50 9.50 2024 Ja
692 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.66 9.66 2024 Ja
707 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.97 9.73 2023 Ja
730 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.61 8.61 2024 Ja
733 Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.41 9.41 2024 Ja
739 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.85 9.85 2024 Ja
748 Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.97 9.97 2024 Ja
760 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.15 9.15 2024 Ja
765 Adelina Liljequist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
800 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.73 9.73 2024 Ja
802 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.89 9.89 2024 Ja
812 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.57 8.57 2024 Nej
818 Nellie Söderström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.56 9.56 2024 Ja
875 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.19 9.19 2024 Nej
1014 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.64 9.63 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

F12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
94 Inez Boström Dos Santos
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
147 Stina Sundén
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Ja
274 Astrid Stjernström
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 1:49.52 1:49.52 2024 Nej
283 Ida Linder
Höörs IS
14 Höörs IS 2:05.21 2:05.21 2024 Ja
338 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 2:04.93 2:01.23 2023 Ja
371 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 2:00.19 2:00.19 2024 Nej
597 Agnes Hård
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 2:02.14 2:02.14 2024 Ja
642 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 1:48.01 1:48.01 2024 Ja
672 Liv Wahlström
Tjalve FIF
12 Tjalve FIF 1:53.49 1:53.49 2024 Ja
692 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:55.10 1:55.10 2024 Ja
707 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:49.69 1:49.69 2024 Ja
733 Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:15.49 2023 Ja
739 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:09.42 2023 Ja
748 Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
760 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:12.06 2022 Ja
800 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:08.11 2:08.11 2024 Nej
818 Nellie Söderström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:07.99 2023 Ja
965 Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 1:51.11 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Ida Eklund
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 11.48 11.48 2024 Ja
47 Vanessa Westéus
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 13.34 13.34 2024 Ja
94 Inez Boström Dos Santos
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
452 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 12.31 12.31 2024 Ja
707 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
714 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.51 11.51 2024 Ja
730 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.81 Nej
733 Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
739 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
760 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
800 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.67 12.37 2023 Ja
802 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
818 Nellie Söderström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.50 Nej
1014 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 11.10 11.10 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
48 Eirin Gurden Eklöf
Enköpings AI
12 Enköpings AI Nej
52 Estelle Thisner
Enköpings AI
12 Enköpings AI 4.22 4.22 2024 Ja
227 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 4.05 4.05 2024 Ja
338 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.85 3.85 2024 Ja
371 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 4.26 4.26 2024 Nej
452 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 4.33 4.33 2024 Ja
607 Tiva Nobary
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Nej
642 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 4.30 4.30 2024 Ja
672 Liv Wahlström
Tjalve FIF
12 Tjalve FIF 3.70 3.70 2024 Ja
692 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.79 2023 Ja
707 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.63 2023 Ja
730 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.43 4.45 2023 Ja
733 Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.35 2022 Ja
748 Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.20 2023 Ja
760 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.79 2022 Ja
765 Adelina Liljequist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
800 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.00 3.58 2023 Ja
802 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
812 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.00 2022 Nej
818 Nellie Söderström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.36 2022 Ja
875 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.96 3.96 Nej
1014 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.29 4.29 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Ida Eklund
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 5.64 5.68 2023 Ja
47 Vanessa Westéus
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 5.74 5.74 2024 Ja
452 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 9.68 9.68 2024 Ja
714 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.98 2022 Ja
730 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.36 2023 Ja
733 Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.32 2022 Ja
760 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 6.57 2023 Ja
800 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.36 5.97 2023 Ja
802 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.29 8.29 2024 Ja
875 Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 8.01 8.01 2024 Nej
1014 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 6.57 6.57 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Ida Eklund
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 10.14 10.14 2024 Ja
47 Vanessa Westéus
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 10.86 10.86 2024 Ja
452 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 21.28 21.28 2024 Ja
714 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
730 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 18.28 18.28 2024 Ja
733 Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 15.57 15.57 2024 Ja
760 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 14.74 14.74 2024 Ja
800 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.10 11.10 2024 Ja
802 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.58 11.58 2024 Ja
1014 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.34 10.89 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1108 Cyrile Adechian
AIK
04 AIK Nej
65 Zion Eriksson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 10.48 10.41 2023 3 Ja
92 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 10.81 10.80 2021 18 Ja
97 Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
110 Casper Gustafsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 11.35 11.16 2021 Ja
1065 Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 10.76 2022 Nej
229 Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 11.66 11.56 2022 Ja
230 Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 11.81 11.73 2023 Ja
238 Martin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 10.84 2021 Ja
1063 Edvard Hansson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 10.76 10.76 2024 16 Ja
324 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.85 10.85 2023 Ja
1062 Dennis Karanda
IFK Lidingö
89 IFK Lidingö 11.35 10.90 2012 Ja
340 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 11.18 11.18 2024 Ja
348 Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 10.52 10.44 2023 5 Ja
356 Jean-Christian Zirignon
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 10.50 10.50 2024 4 Ja
417 David Elander
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 11.44 11.44 2024 Ja
419 Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 11.17 11.04 2023 Ja
1064 Kevin Lindquist
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 11.51 2023 Nej
443 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 11.26 2021 Ja
444 Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 11.92 11.88 2023 Ja
492 Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 11.30 11.09 2023 Ja
512 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 11.66 2023 Nej
522 Kit Johnny Eklöf
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 12.25 12.25 2024 Ja
539 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 12.38 11.85 2023 Ja
542 Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 11.14 10.79 2019 Nej
545 Imran Lernebo
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 10.80 2023 Nej
552 Zac Ng
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.01 11.01 2024 Ja
565 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 12.48 12.02 2022 Nej
2003 Diego Snayers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 12.00 12.00 2024 Nej
601 Kassim Rashid Mohamed
Sundbybergs IK
02 Sundbybergs IK 11.79 11.39 2023 Ja
623 Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 11.15 2022 Nej
751 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 12.86 2021 Ja
794 Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 11.13 2023 Nej
833 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 12.73 2022 Ja
914 Joel Ekman
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 11.23 11.23 2024 Nej
917 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 11.06 2014 Ja
918 Eric Hallquist
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 11.81 11.44 2019 Nej
939 Josef Malsher
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 11.09 11.09 2024 Ja
1018 Hugo Kündig
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 10.85 10.80 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 39

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
67 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 23.76 23.32 2022 Ja
92 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 21.88 21.81 2021 18 Nej
136 Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 23.96 23.74 2022 Ja
209 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 23.22 22.63 2021 Ja
229 Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 23.70 23.56 2022 Ja
1062 Dennis Karanda
IFK Lidingö
89 IFK Lidingö 22.84 21.61 Nej
340 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 22.35 22.35 2024 Ja
348 Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 21.22 20.87 2022 7 Ja
419 Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 22.38 2023 Nej
444 Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 24.51 23.93 2023 Ja
492 Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 22.27 2023 Ja
1066 Felix Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 22.67 22.67 2024 Ja
522 Kit Johnny Eklöf
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 25.05 25.05 2024 Ja
565 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 25.70 24.41 2022 Nej
570 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 24.56 21.03 1993 Ja
601 Kassim Rashid Mohamed
Sundbybergs IK
02 Sundbybergs IK 24.16 23.30 2023 Ja
623 Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 22.61 2022 Nej
651 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 25.14 25.14 2024 Ja
696 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 27.94 2023 Ja
723 Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 26.15 24.67 2022 Nej
1037 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 21.85 21.85 2024 16 Ja
914 Joel Ekman
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 22.09 22.09 2024 Ja
917 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 23.92 22.50 2015 Ja
939 Josef Malsher
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 21.92 21.92 2024 20 Ja
949 Eemeli Peura
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 23.13 2022 Ja
1065 Reserv: Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 21.74 21.69 2020 13 Nej
1047 Reserv: William Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 22.13 21.69 2021 15 Nej
1063 Reserv: Edvard Hansson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 21.78 21.78 2024 14 Ja
190 Reserv: Kenan Kuru
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 23.59 23.47 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
136 Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 52.60 51.73 2023 Ja
190 Kenan Kuru
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 51.97 51.97 2024 Ja
199 Nils Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS Nej
209 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 50.55 49.61 2021 Ja
229 Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 51.77 50.71 2019 Ja
237 Edvin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 49.30 48.04 2018 Nej
422 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
1066 Felix Ridderstråle
Piteå IF
04 Piteå IF 49.46 49.15 2022 17 Ja
518 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 1:08.33 2023 Ja
522 Kit Johnny Eklöf
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 55.36 55.36 2024 Ja
544 Emil Lavett
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK Ja
570 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 54.30 47.86 2006 Ja
588 Johan Bergman
Sundbybergs IK
66 Sundbybergs IK 1:01.47 59.74 2022 Ja
604 Daniel Musirim
Sundbybergs IK
98 Sundbybergs IK 53.33 53.33 2024 Nej
628 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 48.51 48.51 2024 10 Ja
696 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:03.74 1:01.48 2023 Ja
709 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 50.65 50.65 2024 Nej
743 Rickard Hannerell
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 1:06.12 1:06.12 2024 Ja
1070 Robin Isaksson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 49.57 49.07 2023 20 Ja
780 David Mattiasson
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 49.16 49.16 2024 14 Ja
933 Andreas Linder
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 50.42 2023 Ja
949 Eemeli Peura
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 52.25 2021 Ja
969 Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 53.12 2022 Ja
985 August Kallin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 49.70 49.31 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
134 Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
79 Hammarby IF 2:23.00 2:23.00 Ja
188 Anders Klockar
Huddinge AIS
75 Huddinge AIS 2:19.99 2:11.70 2020 Ja
219 Alexander Björklund
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 2:10.43 2:05.50 2022 Nej
232 Johan Engholm
Hässelby SK
62 Hässelby SK 2:22.00 2:00.68 2006 Ja
237 Edvin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 1:53.40 1:51.18 2018 Nej
1072 Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:00.94 2021 Ja
264 Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 2:03.00 1:46.36 2004 Ja
386 Lucas Wall
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 2:02.24 2023 Ja
396 Johan Karlsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 2:11.76 2:05.12 2023 Ja
448 Jan Förberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
42 Löparnas Vänner IF 3:37.91 3:37.91 2024 Ja
520 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:13.33 2:13.33 2024 Ja
537 August Humeur
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 1:53.35 1:53.35 2024 20 Nej
551 Bienvenue Musore
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 1:57.20 1:53.56 2015 Nej
558 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:24.93 2022 Ja
561 Simon Sandkvist
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 1:58.94 1:55.94 2022 Nej
604 Daniel Musirim
Sundbybergs IK
98 Sundbybergs IK 2:04.48 2:03.17 2023 Ja
628 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 1:56.75 1:56.75 2024 Nej
676 Theodor Broms
Tullinge FI
02 Tullinge FI 2:00.42 2023 Ja
681 Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 1:53.17 1:53.17 2024 18 Ja
832 Albert Ziegler
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:02.16 2:01.58 2022 Ja
1071 Elias Axelsson
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 2:17.12 2022 Ja
1011 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 1:58.67 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

Män 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
100 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson
Hammarby IF
96 Hammarby IF 9:43.05 2023 Ja
235 Adam Gillman
Hässelby SK
97 Hässelby SK 9:18.97 2019 Ja
401 Tage Askling
IK Akele
08 IK Akele 9:21.30 9:21.30 2024 Ja
1095 Linus Östlund
Löparnas Vänner IF
05 Löparnas Vänner IF 9:30.51 9:30.51 Ja
576 Otto Wendle Lindestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 9:47.09 9:47.09 2024 Ja
577 Emil Wennerström
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Ja
579 Jonatan Westberg
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK Ja
1094 Filip Hallin
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 9:51.80 2022 Nej
695 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 10:07.60 2021 Nej
711 Javier Cabello
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK Nej
1067 Meron Goitom
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 8:08.88 2017 Ja
785 Michael Negasi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9:41.91 2022 Ja
826 Oliver Törnblom
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
827 Martin Törnqvist
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 10:02.00 10:02.66 2021 Ja
1068 Abel Yemane Habte
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK Ja
1069 Wuentin Colin
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 9:30.00 Ja
869 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9:10.78 2021 Nej
912 Ville Edman
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 9:45.00 Ja
988 oscar Lenell
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 9:38.00 9:38.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
207 Nils Bredin
Hälle IF
02 Hälle IF 9:24.25 9:00.45 2023 Nej
208 Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF Ja
264 Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK Nej
370 Stefan Ritte
IFK Tumba
92 IFK Tumba 9:33.12 2023 Nej
624 Jan Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI
80 Sundsvalls FI 9:27.77 2011 Ja
643 Ivan Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK Ja
1068 Abel Yemane Habte
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 8:32.81 Ja
967 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 9:51.54 9:07.90 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
133 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.73 14.73 2024 8 Ja
154 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.74 14.43 2023 9 Ja
175 David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 15.31 15.31 2024 13 Ja
230 Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 15.83 15.83 2024 Ja
331 Malte Fuchs Edberg
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 14.84 14.84 2024 10 Ja
335 Anton Levin
IFK Lidingö
92 IFK Lidingö 14.27 13.89 2022 2 Ja
488 Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 14.72 14.00 2022 7 Ja
512 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 14.33 14.20 2023 3 Ja
567 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 15.46 14.99 2022 15 Ja
575 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 15.49 15.49 2024 16 Ja
804 Staffan Risberg
Turebergs FK
99 Turebergs FK 14.69 14.31 2023 6 Ja
838 Ludvig All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 14.60 14.47 2023 5 Ja
952 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 15.85 15.85 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
67 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 59.57 56.93 2021 Ja
184 Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS 56.52 54.93 2022 15 Nej
200 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 56.62 56.62 2024 16 Ja
262 Axel Paolucci
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 52.65 2023 Nej
391 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 52.67 51.13 2022 5 Ja
570 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 53.21 2006 Ja
709 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 56.77 56.77 2024 13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
230 Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 188 198 2020 Ja
936 Oskar Lundqvist
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 214 2018 Ja
937 Viktor Lundqvist
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 187 187 2024 Ja
952 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 182 186 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
172 Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 450 530 2017 Nej
173 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 454 482 2021 20 Ja
194 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 508 508 2024 7 Ja
390 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 443 2023 14 Nej
416 Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
88 KFUM Örebro 490 522 2016 12 Ja
560 Sebastian Ruthström
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 470 2017 Nej
693 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 463 521 1998 17 Ja
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 465 465 2024 16 Ja
810 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 473 478 2023 13 Ja
854 Harald Gemmel
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 506 506 2024 8 Ja
1073 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 467 467 2024 15 Ja
919 Emil Henriksnäs
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 390 390 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
64 Simon Björnstedt
Falu IK
99 Falu IK 7.05 7.51 2022 13 Ja
151 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.97 5.97 2024 Ja
193 Josh Routh
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 6.49 7.12 2023 Nej
231 Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 6.22 6.84 2023 Nej
2004 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 6.99 7.35 2021 14 Ja
290 Melker Gustavsson
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 7.36 7.36 2024 6 Nej
331 Malte Fuchs Edberg
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 6.58 6.61 2022 Ja
443 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 6.56 6.89 2021 Ja
544 Emil Lavett
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 6.10 6.30 2023 Nej
570 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.21 1996 Ja
575 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 6.28 6.58 2022 Nej
751 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 5.27 2022 Ja
1038 Anders Olsson
Turebergs FK
56 Turebergs FK 5.06 6.03 2008 Ja
794 Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 7.15 7.15 2024 4 Nej
831 Nils Wiklund
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 6.96 2000 Ja
885 Rickard Willman
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 6.86 7.31 2019 Nej
931 Krikor Krekorian
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 5.03 2023 Nej
952 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 6.45 6.45 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

Män Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
193 Josh Routh
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 13.73 13.76 2021 10 Nej
276 Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 12.83 13.57 2022 Ja
562 Thirachai Schröder
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 14.00 2023 Ja
1074 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.32 14.99 2023 Ja
918 Eric Hallquist
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 13.73 14.72 2019 10 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
7 Brydon Duncan
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR)
04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR) 12.64 12.64 Nej
145 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.71 14.71 2024 16 Ja
228 Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 13.30 13.63 2023 Ja
230 Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 11.55 11.66 2023 Ja
254 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 16.77 16.77 2024 9 Ja
257 Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 16.53 17.21 2023 12 Ja
300 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 12.54 12.83 2023 Ja
359 Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 13.53 2014 Ja
638 Leo Frid Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.88 16.88 2024 7 Ja
952 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 12.49 12.49 2024 Nej
968 Fredrik Boson
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 12.17 14.45 2019 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
7 Brydon Duncan
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR)
04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR) 40.39 40.39 Nej
1045 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 48.94 48.94 2024 15 Ja
95 Matt Brown
Hammarby IF
80 Hammarby IF 46.08 56.97 2008 20 Nej
145 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 47.55 47.55 2024 17 Ja
228 Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 39.23 40.27 2023 Ja
230 Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 35.73 35.73 2024 Ja
254 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 41.87 45.36 2023 Nej
300 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 50.15 50.15 2024 10 Ja
352 Per Willén
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 32.99 32.99 2024 Ja
359 Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 38.58 2009 Ja
775 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 48.58 2022 Ja
796 Teo Paganus
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 49.70 50.92 2023 11 Nej
952 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 37.53 37.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1045 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 63.28 63.28 2024 7 Ja
281 Per Karlsson
Högby IF
67 Högby IF 51.21 75.78 2000 18 Ja
586 Albin Silén
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 65.19 65.19 2024 5 Ja
775 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 63.43 64.67 2023 6 Ja
978 Alfons Haals
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 66.50 66.50 2024 4 Ja
990 Johannes Nilsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 56.35 59.00 2021 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
331 Malte Fuchs Edberg
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 44.96 46.56 2023 Ja
831 Nils Wiklund
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 40.27 53.64 2000 Ja
917 Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 56.77 56.77 2024 18 Ja
920 Tim Holmberg
Upsala IF
91 Upsala IF 57.49 64.80 2019 16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
33 Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.13 11.13 2024 16 Ja
1090 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Ja
125 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.54 11.54 2024 Nej
171 Tristan Stenman
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 11.35 11.35 2024 Ja
318 Mathias Häggblom
IF Åland (FIN)
06 IF Åland (FIN) 12.18 Nej
333 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.36 11.36 2024 Ja
337 Vincent Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 11.75 11.75 2024 Ja
431 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 11.78 2023 Nej
439 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 11.62 11.56 2023 Ja
716 Karl Claesson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 11.95 11.95 2024 Ja
970 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 10.77 10.77 2024 4 Ja
979 Hilding Hanberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 11.34 11.34 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P19 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1091 Felix Österberg
Boo IF
05 Boo IF 24.26 24.07 2023 Ja
33 Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 22.31 22.31 2024 6 Nej
1090 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 22.72 22.72 2024 8 Ja
1044 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 23.88 23.68 2022 19 Ja
169 Max Myrin
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK Ja
314 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 24.19 23.07 2023 Ja
318 Mathias Häggblom
IF Åland (FIN)
06 IF Åland (FIN) 24.49 Nej
337 Vincent Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 25.75 2023 Nej
413 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 23.50 2022 Nej
431 Hampus Wiborg
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 23.67 2023 Nej
614 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 22.11 2022 Nej
716 Karl Claesson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Ja
740 Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 23.74 23.74 2024 17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P19 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1091 Felix Österberg
Boo IF
05 Boo IF 54.95 54.95 2024 Ja
105 Linus Fondin
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 53.91 52.98 2023 Ja
314 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 55.71 52.20 2023 Ja
334 Victor Johnson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 51.33 51.33 2024 16 Ja
349 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 51.25 51.25 2024 15 Nej
422 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
568 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 53.29 51.78 2023 Nej
740 Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 53.58 52.89 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P19 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
82 Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:24.48 2:21.67 2023 Ja
141 Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:05.56 2:05.56 2024 17 Ja
148 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:11.05 2:11.05 2024 Nej
2008 Nousadine Abdelman
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
2005 Justin Åkesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
449 Allan Herulf
Löparnas Vänner IF
06 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:13.93 2:13.93 2024 Nej
1092 Ruben Hård
Löparnas Vänner IF
06 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:11.26 2:11.26 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
125 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
189 Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
614 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 14.91 14.55 2023 5 Ja
1075 Saviola Mbugua Waithra
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
33 Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 54.55 2023 Nej
413 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 56.26 56.26 2024 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
102 Tom Emfel
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 169 2021 Nej
206 Anton Andersson
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 183 183 2024 12 Ja
354 Kim Wingren
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 186 186 2024 6 Ja
422 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 163 2022 Nej
758 Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 186 197 2023 6 Ja
916 Alex Eriksson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 175 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P19 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
39 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 7.43 2022 Ja
109 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 6.11 2023 Ja
218 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 6.37 6.42 2022 19 Ja
261 Teodor Nyman
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 6.06 6.09 2023 Ja
288 Ali Dawood
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 6.40 2023 Nej
333 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.38 6.38 2024 18 Ja
483 Albin Lundberg
Mälarö SOK
06 Mälarö SOK 6.10 6.10 2024 Ja
1075 Saviola Mbugua Waithra
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
943 Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 5.75 5.75 2024 Ja
970 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 6.98 7.14 2023 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P19 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
72 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 14.37 2023 Ja
102 Tom Emfel
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.62 2023 Ja
109 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.24 2021 Nej
261 Teodor Nyman
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 13.28 2022 Ja
288 Ali Dawood
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 13.50 13.50 2024 2 Nej
354 Kim Wingren
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 13.45 13.69 2023 3 Ja
483 Albin Lundberg
Mälarö SOK
06 Mälarö SOK 11.72 2022 Ja
524 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 13.31 14.36 2023 4 Nej
1074 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.32 14.99 2023 19 Nej
943 Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.58 12.58 2024 12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
39 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 13.05 2023 Ja
361 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 17.71 17.71 2024 1 Ja
951 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.39 17.01 2023 3 Nej
971 Melvin Dahlén
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 14.01 14.01 2024 8 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
39 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 40.81 2023 Ja
304 David Thilén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 51.40 51.40 2024 Nej
361 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 52.26 52.26 2024 Ja
554 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 44.68 46.82 2023 Ja
951 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 49.37 51.36 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
361 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 65.20 65.20 2024 2 Ja
498 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 62.47 62.47 2024 3 Ja
506 Ossian Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 48.43 48.43 2024 10 Ja
951 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 61.24 65.84 2023 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
415 Leon Bodén
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 63.53 69.95 2023 2 Ja
1041 Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 64.66 64.66 2024 1 Nej
630 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 62.00 62.00 2024 3 Ja
637 Albin Friberg
Sävedalens AIK
06 Sävedalens AIK 49.25 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
28 Carl Svensson
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 11.62 11.62 2024 18 Ja
61 Oskar Tennhed
Eskilstuna FI
07 Eskilstuna FI 11.55 11.43 2023 3 Ja
76 Hugo Nowak
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 11.14 11.32 2023 Ja
114 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 12.38 12.38 2024 Nej
118 Meso JE Egenaonu
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.24 11.24 2024 2 Nej
123 Samuel Komesha
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.79 11.79 2024 Nej
137 Fredrik Redin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
151 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 12.02 12.02 2024 Ja
192 Viktor Palitz
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Ja
213 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
267 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
279 Mikiyas Yosief
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 12.45 12.45 2024 Ja
287 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 11.11 2023 Ja
305 Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 12.64 12.64 2024 Ja
317 Julius Holmberg
IF Åland (FIN)
07 IF Åland (FIN) 11.44 11.44 Ja
322 Alfred Pero
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 12.88 Ja
323 Luca Santos
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 12.86 12.86 Ja
341 Terence Ndongo
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 11.93 11.93 2024 Nej
350 William Wellstedt
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Ja
373 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 11.88 11.88 2024 Ja
395 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 11.41 11.41 2024 8 Ja
411 Marvin Hallin
Katrineholms SK
08 Katrineholms SK Nej
417 David Elander
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 11.44 11.44 2024 Ja
447 Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 11.48 11.48 2024 Ja
462 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.62 12.62 2024 Ja
546 Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 11.94 11.94 2024 Nej
547 Edward Lindfors Scheja
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 12.16 12.16 2024 Ja
550 Omar Mohamed
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 13.63 13.63 2024 Nej
580 Jomei Yohanes
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 9.78 Nej
632 Hugo Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 11.69 11.69 2024 Ja
653 Jesse Amante
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 12.32 12.32 Ja
669 Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 12.25 11.89 2023 Nej
691 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.64 12.64 2024 Nej
697 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.12 12.12 2024 Nej
703 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.47 11.47 2024 Ja
713 Oliver Carlsson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.83 12.83 2024 Ja
734 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.66 11.66 2024 20 Nej
746 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.56 12.56 2024 Ja
787 Melvin Nilsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.28 11.28 2024 4 Nej
1083 Binayak Shrivas
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.16 2023 Ja
820 Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.61 11.61 2024 16 Nej
1082 Karl Bothelius
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.83 11.83 2024 Ja
913 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.09 11.09 2024 1 Ja
928 Elias Karén
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 11.82 11.82 2024 Ja
934 Noel Ljungberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 12.79 12.79 2024 Nej
953 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.54 11.54 2024 13 Ja
994 Alvin Rydell
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 11.68 11.68 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 47

P17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
28 Carl Svensson
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 23.98 23.98 2024 15 Ja
76 Hugo Nowak
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 24.78 2021 Nej
118 Meso JE Egenaonu
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 24.88 2023 Nej
192 Viktor Palitz
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Ja
216 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2019 17 Ja
279 Mikiyas Yosief
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 25.33 25.33 2024 Ja
305 Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 26.33 26.33 2024 Ja
315 Hugo Sondell
IF Vingarna
08 IF Vingarna 25.08 25.08 2024 Ja
317 Julius Holmberg
IF Åland (FIN)
07 IF Åland (FIN) 23.27 23.27 Ja
323 Luca Santos
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 26.38 26.38 Ja
341 Terence Ndongo
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
358 Filip Åkärbjär
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK 25.28 2023 Ja
373 Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 29.15 2021 Ja
395 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 23.58 23.58 2024 9 Ja
417 David Elander
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 23.59 Nej
447 Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 22.91 22.91 2024 Ja
546 Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 24.85 Nej
547 Edward Lindfors Scheja
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 24.72 24.72 2024 Ja
550 Omar Mohamed
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 27.98 27.98 Nej
691 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.14 26.14 2024 Ja
703 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 24.06 2023 Ja
734 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 24.24 24.24 2024 8 Ja
746 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 25.20 30.09 2020 Ja
764 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 23.26 23.26 2024 6 Ja
787 Melvin Nilsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 23.25 23.25 2024 4 Ja
1083 Binayak Shrivas
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 18 Ja
820 Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 23.67 23.67 2024 11 Nej
913 Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 26.40 2020 Nej
933 Andreas Linder
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 22.81 22.81 2024 3 Ja
958 Max Wiman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 25.56 25.56 2024 Nej
994 Alvin Rydell
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 24.68 24.68 13 Ja
997 Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 29.36 2021 Nej
999 Valter Silverhult
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P17 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1086 Teodor Klerefors
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 52.29 52.29 2024 9 Ja
36 Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 57.79 57.79 2024 Ja
122 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 49.36 49.36 2024 1 Ja
279 Mikiyas Yosief
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 59.15 59.15 2024 Ja
322 Alfred Pero
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 58.70 Ja
447 Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 52.82 52.82 2024 Nej
474 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 51.15 51.15 2024 Ja
648 William Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 54.56 54.45 2023 14 Ja
720 Ben Davidsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 59.12 59.12 2024 Ja
942 Sven Noreland
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 55.38 2023 Ja
992 Lucas Ohlsson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 55.90 2023 16 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P17 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Arvid Ahlstrand
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 2:03.28 2:03.28 2024 5 Ja
121 Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:09.11 2:09.11 2024 Ja
195 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:07.43 2:06.42 2023 Ja
2006 Ephraim Muanza
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
319 Wilhelm Karlsson
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 2:13.40 Ja
358 Filip Åkärbjär
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK 2:06.00 2:05.62 2023 Ja
425 Svante Jorstig
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 2:32.18 2021 Ja
474 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:07.22 2:06.30 2023 Ja
648 William Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 2:04.21 2:04.21 2024 4 Ja
673 Arvid Åberg
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 2:08.48 2:08.48 2024 15 Nej
1039 Alexander Sand
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:18.78 2:18.45 2023 16 Ja
682 Elias Wastholm
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:20.58 2:20.58 2024 Ja
720 Ben Davidsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:15.50 2:15.50 2024 20 Ja
772 Vilhelm Lood Falgén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:03.75 2:01.23 2023 8 Ja
834 Johan Åkerström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:04.96 2:04.96 2024 Ja
849 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:09.49 2:09.49 2024 Ja
1087 Emil Kellgren
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:05.21 2023 9 Ja
963 Valter Plan
Visby IF Gute
07 Visby IF Gute 2:19.69 2023 18 Ja
1005 David Wallén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 2:01.82 2:00.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P17 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1084 Jakob Engdahl
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4:27.75 4:27.75 2024 7 Ja
121 Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4:31.99 4:31.99 2024 Ja
176 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4:19.87 4:19.87 2024 Ja
284 Lucas Linder
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Ja
1085 Ludvig Burenius
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Ja
648 William Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 5:04.99 2020 9 Ja
673 Arvid Åberg
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 4:30.97 4:30.97 2024 12 Nej
826 Oliver Törnblom
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8 Ja
834 Johan Åkerström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
849 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
923 Ludvig Höglund
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4:21.92 2023 6 Ja
963 Valter Plan
Visby IF Gute
07 Visby IF Gute 4:44.70 4:44.70 2024 14 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 83,8cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
176 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 6:29.82 6:29.82 2024 Ja
284 Lucas Linder
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Ja
425 Svante Jorstig
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro Ja
645 Noah Svedberg
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 6:14.31 2023 1 Ja
815 Noa Steiner
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5:52.73 2023 Ja
849 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
1005 David Wallén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
2 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 15.90 15.90 2024 Ja
114 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 16.54 16.54 2024 Nej
137 Fredrik Redin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 22.13 22.13 2024 Ja
151 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 15.47 15.47 2024 Ja
213 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 15.07 15.07 2024 Ja
216 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 14.95 14.95 2024 Ja
252 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 15.29 15.29 2024 Ja
322 Alfred Pero
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) Nej
400 Fritz Theander
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö Ja
691 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
697 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 16.14 16.14 2024 Ja
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 14.52 14.52 2024 Ja
871 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.30 14.30 2024 Ja
928 Elias Karén
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 15.02 15.02 2024 Ja
980 Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 14.73 14.73 2024 Ja
997 Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 16.97 16.97 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 400 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
328 Vilgot Didrikson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 1:00.42 1:00.42 2024 Ja
691 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
764 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 56.26 55.73 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
2 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 167 167 2023 20 Ja
78 Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 184 194 2023 Ja
114 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 164 164 2024 Nej
137 Fredrik Redin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 160 2022 Nej
139 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 175 185 2023 19 Nej
191 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 177 185 2023 Ja
252 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 176 180 2023 Nej
322 Alfred Pero
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 170 170 Ja
408 Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga Friidrott
08 Karlskoga Friidrott 192 192 2024 Ja
434 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 189 191 2023 5 Ja
462 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 157 2023 Ja
491 Alexander Craig
Nyköpings BIS
07 Nyköpings BIS 175 175 2023 20 Ja
647 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 195 203 2023 1 Ja
697 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 171 171 2024 Nej
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 182 2022 Nej
881 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 182 182 2024 11 Nej
961 Theodor Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 179 179 2024 16 Ja
999 Valter Silverhult
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 183 2023 Ja
1006 Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 190 190 2024 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
54 Yngve Findin
Eskilstuna FI
08 Eskilstuna FI 6.13 6.13 2024 Ja
1088 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.75 5.75 2024 Ja
114 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.61 5.61 2024 Nej
118 Meso JE Egenaonu
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 6.69 6.69 2024 2 Nej
123 Samuel Komesha
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 6.79 6.79 2024 1 Ja
137 Fredrik Redin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.05 2022 Ja
139 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 6.40 6.40 2024 7 Ja
151 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.97 5.97 2024 Nej
213 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 6.30 6.30 2024 Ja
252 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.96 5.96 2024 Ja
267 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 6.01 6.01 2023 Ja
322 Alfred Pero
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) Ja
400 Fritz Theander
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö Ja
411 Marvin Hallin
Katrineholms SK
08 Katrineholms SK 6.66 6.66 2024 Ja
497 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 6.18 6.18 2024 Ja
530 Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.81 5.81 2024 20 Ja
632 Hugo Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 6.37 6.37 2024 Ja
636 Alfred Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 5.48 2021 Ja
646 Malte Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 5.09 2022 Ja
669 Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 5.81 6.07 2023 Nej
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 6.49 6.49 2024 6 Ja
868 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.00 6.27 2023 18 Nej
941 Julius Noreland
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 5.65 2023 Ja
947 Felix Okende
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 6.11 6.11 2024 Ja
953 Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 6.16 6.16 2024 8 Ja
958 Max Wiman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 5.67 5.67 2024 Ja
980 Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 6.05 6.33 2023 17 Ja
997 Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 5.64 5.64 2024 Ja
999 Valter Silverhult
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 4.98 2023 Nej
1036 Axel Victorin
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 5.67 5.67 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

P17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
78 Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 14.19 14.19 2024 Ja
1088 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 12.37 12.37 2024 Ja
118 Meso JE Egenaonu
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.70 13.70 2024 2 Nej
139 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.03 13.47 2023 4 Ja
267 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.54 12.54 2024 Ja
328 Vilgot Didrikson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 12.58 12.58 2024 Ja
411 Marvin Hallin
Katrineholms SK
08 Katrineholms SK 13.23 2023 Ja
530 Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
632 Hugo Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 13.11 2023 Ja
636 Alfred Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 13.49 13.49 2024 3 Ja
646 Malte Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 13.28 13.28 2024 1 Ja
669 Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 10.91 12.43 2023 Nej
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.12 2021 6 Ja
868 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.53 2023 Nej
1089 Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 12.44 12.56 2022 8 Ja
958 Max Wiman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.50 11.50 2024 11 Ja
1036 Axel Victorin
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 11.56 11.56 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 14.07 14.07 2024 9 Ja
66 Anton Halkonen
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 12.47 12.47 2024 Ja
70 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 16.53 16.53 2024 4 Ja
88 Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.05 13.05 2024 13 Ja
151 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.12 13.12 2024 Ja
323 Luca Santos
IF Åland (FIN)
08 IF Åland (FIN) 10.27 10.27 Ja
2007 Theo Hanlon
Suncroft Athletic Club (IRL)
07 Suncroft Athletic Club (IRL) 17.50 17.50 Nej
639 Bruno Gianneschi
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK Ja
641 Arman Kosovic
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 14.68 14.68 2024 Ja
728 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 18.10 18.10 2024 1 Ja
816 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 13.64 13.64 2024 Ja
926 Oscar Juhlén
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 16.07 16.07 2024 Ja
929 Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 12.29 12.29 2024 Nej
959 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 17.26 17.26 2024 2 Ja
997 Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 13.41 13.41 2024 Nej
1009 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 16.63 16.63 2024 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 39.29 2023 8 Ja
2 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 39.31 40.03 2023 13 Ja
2006 Cian Carmption
Edenderry Athletic Club (IRL)
07 Edenderry Athletic Club (IRL) 59.94 59.94 Nej
66 Anton Halkonen
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 39.18 39.18 2024 Ja
88 Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 54.00 54.00 2024 3 Ja
114 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 29.80 29.80 2024 Ja
152 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 41.64 4