Startlista

GGP Engelsk Mile
Hedens IP, Helsingborg   2024-06-13

Antal deltagare: 42
Antal starter: 42

Mix 1 mile

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 5:45.50 5:45.50 2020 D-Final Nej
Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 6:00.00 D-Final Nej
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5:05.00 B-Final Nej
Jonny Hansson
Helsingborgs LK-92
56 Helsingborgs LK-92 6:42.70 6:42.70 2022 E-Final Nej
Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 6:06.05 6:06.05 2023 D-Final Nej
Ahmed Abdelhamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 4:39.16 4:39.16 2023 A-Final Nej
Eric Andersson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 5:00.00 A-Final Nej
Terje Augdal
IS Göta
89 IS Göta 4:59.00 5:11.01 2023 B-Final Nej
Bujar Bega
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 5:30.80 5:30.80 2022 C-Final Nej
Hektor Bega
IS Göta
14 IS Göta 6:29.55 6:29.55 2023 E-Final Nej
Elias Bengtsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta D-Final Nej
Johan Bengtsson
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 6:35.00 E-Final Nej
Paul Bredhe
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 5:48.20 5:48.20 2021 D-Final Nej
Josefine Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 6:12.60 6:12.60 2023 Nej
Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:50.00 5:38.90 2020 D-Final Nej
Francis Dignan
IS Göta
85 IS Göta 5:00.00 5:10.00 A-Final Nej
Johan Falk
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 4:59.00 A-Final Nej
Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:49.00 5:43.20 2021 D-Final Nej
Kjell Gunnarsson
IS Göta
42 IS Göta 7:59.00 E-Final Nej
Peter Hagberg
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 5:40.00 5:56.40 2022 C-Final Nej
Ertan Isikli
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 5:25.00 5:39.18 2023 C-Final Nej
Rickard Johnsson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 5:04.20 5:04.20 2020 Nej
Anton Jönsson
IS Göta
98 IS Göta 5:30.00 5:59.50 2022 C-Final Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 5:05.15 5:05.15 2023 B-Final Nej
Niklas Lovén
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:32.40 5:32.40 2020 C-Final Nej
Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 5:06.10 5:06.10 2021 B-Final Nej
Christian Malmros
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 6:06.00 6:06.00 2021 D-Final Nej
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 5:13.50 5:13.50 2020 C-Final Nej
Thomas Nilson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 6:24.40 6:23.90 2022 E-Final Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:05.00 5:20.00 2021 B-Final Nej
Emil Nilsson
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 4:55.00 A-Final Nej
Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 5:20.00 5:17.90 C-Final Nej
Joakim Ohlsson
IS Göta
76 IS Göta 5:29.00 C-Final Nej
Patrik Olsson
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 5:33.90 5:33.90 2021 C-Final Nej
Elias Palmertz
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 6:25.00 E-Final Nej
Håkan Reistad
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 5:59.00 6:00.80 2020 D-Final Nej
Mikael Seger
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 4:35.00 A-Final Nej
Mikael Stagling
IS Göta
75 IS Göta 5:05.00 5:06.61 2023 B-Final Nej
Mattias Stenström
IS Göta
88 IS Göta 5:19.74 5:19.74 2023 B-Final Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 5:30.00 5:30.00 2019 C-Final Nej
Christian Stålhammar
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 5:20.00 B-Final Nej
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 4:59.00 5:04.05 2023 B-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 42