Startlist

Heleneholms Vårtävling
Heleneholms IP, Malmö   2019-05-21

Män Veteraner 400 m

SB PB
Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF
Göran Anderson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF
Clive Cole
Björnstorps IF
49 Björnstorps IF 1:20.00
Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 1:00.10
Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 1:06.00
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 1:15.00
Jörgen Olsson
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 56.30
Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 1:07.00
Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 1:35.00
Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 1:25.00
Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 2:00.00
Mats Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF
Julius Persson Kenez
Heleneholms IF
79 Heleneholms IF 1:00.00
Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 1:06.00 1:04.00
Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:29.53 1:27.04
Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta
Adam Crona
IS Göta
68 IS Göta 1:15.00
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:07.00
Per Gränse
IS Göta
71 IS Göta 1:10.00
Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 1:03.50
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:00.28
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 57.69
Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF
Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 1:29.00
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 1:00.00
Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 1:00.00
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 1:00.00
Nils-Arvid Olofsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 1:10.00
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 1:00.71 1:00.71

Number of registered participants: 30

Kvinnor Veteraner 400 m

SB PB
Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 1:07.60
AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet 1:09.00
Agnes Cybulko
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 2:00.00
Anne Erixon
Heleneholms IF
83 Heleneholms IF
Sara Johnson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 59.00

Number of registered participants: 7

Women 400 m

SB PB
Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:14.50
My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 1:11.10
Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 1:11.85
Anna Jörgensen
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF 1:17.00 1:17.00

Number of registered participants: 4

Women 800 m

SB PB
1700 Elin Björkman
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 2:29.00
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Moa Simonsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Men 400 m

SB PB
Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 1:13.35
Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 56.50
Zeth Söderlund
Eslövs AI
97 Eslövs AI
Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 56.00
Rasmus Andersson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
88 Malungs Skid & Friidrott

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 800 m

SB PB
Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 2:01.71
Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF
Mattias Ohlsson
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 1:49.83
Joakim Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
92 IFK Trelleborg 1:48.44
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta
Abubakar Abdullahi
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 1:52.00
Luke Brickhill
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 2:00.00
Anton Larsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:05.00
Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:00.00
Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:04.70

Number of registered participants: 11

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Jakob Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
97 Athletics 24 Seven SK
Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund
Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 66

Total number of registered entries: 68