Startlista

Luciaspelen
Sätrahallen, Stockholm   2021-12-10 - 2021-12-12

Totalt antal deltagare: 651

Totalt antal starter: 1376

Kvinnor 30m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabelle Mangor
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nina Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 370 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 360 360 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Bengtström
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.56 Nej
Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 9.71 Nej
Nike Carlén
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 9.19 Nej
Esther Erlandson
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 9.77 Nej
Ulrika Lomakka
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 8.62 Nej
Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 10.10 Nej
Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.80 Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.97 Nej
Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.68 Nej
Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 9.30 Nej
Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Hanna Lara Ek
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
My Susenbeth
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 9.91 Nej
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 9.91 Nej
Nora Ekdahl-Nyström
IF Linnéa
07 IF Linnéa Nej
Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.15 Nej
Tea Noreland
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 9.23 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.09 9.09 Nej
Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.35 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.73 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexandra Karpsen
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Nora Ekdahl-Nyström
IF Linnéa
07 IF Linnéa Nej
Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 3:15.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Alexandra Karpsen
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 10.37 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.43 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.52 9.52 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.52 10.52 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 132 132 Nej
Esther Erlandson
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK Nej
Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 149 150 Nej
Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Nora Ekdahl-Nyström
IF Linnéa
07 IF Linnéa Nej
Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 157 157 Nej
Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 152 152 Nej
Tea Noreland
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 139 139 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 146 147 Nej
Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 152 152 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 132 132 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 208 208 Nej
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 180 180 Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 115 115 Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 230 230 Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 202 202 Nej
Saga Lindholm
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 220 220 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 232 232 Nej
Ottilia Forsberg
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Nej
Ebba Persson
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 252 252 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 4.23 4.23 Nej
Nike Carlén
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.03 4.03 Nej
Esther Erlandson
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK Nej
Ebba Inngul
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.36 4.36 Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.02 4.02 Nej
Ulrika Lomakka
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 4.90 4.90 Nej
Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 3.16 3.16 Nej
Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.59 4.59 Nej
Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.59 3.59 Nej
Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Hanna Lara Ek
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
My Susenbeth
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.47 3.47 Nej
Caisa Wibler
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.30 Nej
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.63 3.63 Nej
Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.78 4.78 Nej
Ottilia Forsberg
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Nej
Simone Allbäck
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 3.74 3.74 Nej
Tea Noreland
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 4.15 Nej
Ebba Persson
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 4.28 4.28 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.40 4.40 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.64 4.64 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.34 4.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvira Hellbom
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 8.78 8.78 Nej
Elise Tengroth
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 6.32 6.32 Nej
Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 7.28 Nej
My Susenbeth
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 5.34 5.34 Nej
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
Simone Allbäck
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 6.78 6.78 Nej
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.64 10.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
My Hedman
Boo IF
08 Boo IF 9.03 9.03 Nej
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.38 9.38 Nej
Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.84 8.84 Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.01 9.01 Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.47 9.47 Nej
Anna Morelius
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Nikki Noack
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.77 8.77 Nej
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.61 10.62 Nej
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.58 9.58 Nej
Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 8.49 8.49 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.63 8.63 Nej
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.42 8.42 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 8.85 8.85 Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 9.34 9.34 Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 9.73 9.73 Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.81 9.81 Nej
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.39 9.39 Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 10.43 10.43 Nej
Olivia Unnerud Wallhagen
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.74 9.74 Nej
Amanda Jäderberg
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.98 8.98 Nej
Alma Waldelius
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.64 9.64 Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.16 9.16 Nej
Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.40 9.40 Nej
Wilma Thorén
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8.88 8.88 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.48 9.48 Nej
Agnes Ljungberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.45 Nej
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83 Nej
Ava Niawik
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Nova Sandblom
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.57 Nej
Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.72 9.63 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 8.99 8.99 Nej
Alice Jeansson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 8.83 8.83 Nej
Emilia Wellstedt
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Sadie-tallulah Arnold
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 9.82 9.82 Nej
Julia Porath
Södertälje IF
08 Södertälje IF Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.13 9.13 Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.46 8.46 Nej
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.32 8.32 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.22 8.22 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.00 9.00 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.09 9.09 Nej
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.34 8.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 48

F14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3:29.10 3:29.10 Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK Nej
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 144 147 Nej
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 129 129 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 135 135 Nej
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 125 136 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 136 136 Nej
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 146 146 Nej
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 124 124 Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 128 143 Nej
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 132 132 Nej
Elise Israelsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 130 130 Nej
Alice Lejdeborn
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 140 140 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 140 140 Nej
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 118 Nej
Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 145 145 Nej
Emilia Wellstedt
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 133 135 Nej
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 149 149 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 140 140 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3.96 3.96 Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.49 4.49 Nej
Anna Morelius
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.29 4.29 Nej
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3.23 3.23 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.77 Nej
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.24 5.24 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.26 4.26 Nej
Agnes Ljungberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.23 4.23 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
Alice Jeansson
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Emilia Wellstedt
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Julia Porath
Södertälje IF
08 Södertälje IF Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.84 4.84 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.32 4.32 Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.28 5.28 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.83 4.83 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.40 4.40 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 36

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
My Hedman
Boo IF
08 Boo IF Nej
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.76 10.76 Nej
Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Alma Waldelius
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.63 10.63 Nej
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 8.32 9.43 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.43 9.43 Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.07 9.07 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.73 8.73 Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.77 8.77 Nej
Ebba Cedergren
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.71 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.35 8.35 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.17 9.17 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.16 9.16 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.74 9.74 Nej
Astrid Tärnfors
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Lovisa Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln 9.56 9.56 Nej
Elise Hallner
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.97 Nej
Théa Démoulin
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.25 9.25 Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.07 10.07 Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.96 8.96 Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.48 Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.41 9.41 Nej
Leonie Almerstedt
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 9.93 9.93 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.61 9.61 Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.42 8.42 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.43 9.43 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.29 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.48 8.48 Nej
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.40 8.40 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.97 8.97 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.16 9.16 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.31 9.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Ebba Cedergren
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3:12.23 3:12.23 Nej
Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 2:50.39 2:50.39 Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:55.47 Nej
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 10.66 10.66 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.04 10.04 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.46 11.46 Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 13.18 13.18 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 14.36 14.36 Nej
Elise Jernström
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 13.20 13.20 Nej
Astrid Tärnfors
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Lovisa Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 14.06 14.06 Nej
Sejla Dacic
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 12.55 12.55 Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.48 10.48 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 12.80 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.73 10.73 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.78 10.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 131 131 Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 130 130 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 143 143 Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 140 140 Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 128 128 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 128 128 Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 108 108 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 128 128 Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 104 104 Nej
Elise Jernström
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 133 133 Nej
Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 128 132 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 144 144 Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 124 124 Nej
Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 125 128 Nej
Sejla Dacic
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 132 132 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 120 120 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 140 152 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 128 128 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 136 136 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 136 136 Nej
Elin Strandberg
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 143 143 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 145 145 Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 190 190 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 170 170 Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 190 190 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 175 175 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 172 172 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 210 210 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 150 150 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 220 220 Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 260 260 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.06 4.06 Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.10 4.10 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.66 4.66 Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.76 3.76 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.18 5.18 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.63 4.63 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 3.10 3.10 Nej
Elise Jernström
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 3.82 3.82 Nej
Astrid Tärnfors
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Lovisa Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Molly Blomgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 3.50 3.50 Nej
Théa Démoulin
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.57 3.57 Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.73 3.98 Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.13 4.13 Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.55 3.55 Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 3.83 3.83 Nej
Leonie Almerstedt
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.64 4.64 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.34 Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.00 5.00 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.54 4.54 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.42 4.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.06 8.06 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.51 8.51 Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.23 10.23 Nej
Ebba Cedergren
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 6.87 6.87 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.86 10.86 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.29 7.29 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.42 10.42 Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 7.80 7.80 Nej
Molly Blomgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 7.17 7.17 Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.04 6.04 Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.80 6.80 Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.31 7.31 Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.46 9.46 Nej
Siri Sjöstrand
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.42 5.42 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.95 8.95 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.52 7.52 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.61 9.61 Nej
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.34 9.34 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.45 8.45 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.89 8.89 Nej
Elin Strandberg
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.34 9.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 9.04 9.04 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.85 8.85 Nej
Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.14 9.14 Nej
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.28 Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.38 10.38 Nej
Iris Bachner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.20 9.20 Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.14 10.14 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.22 10.22 Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.42 Nej
Lilly Nilsson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Nyrén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ines Rådberg
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Ellen Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.16 9.16 Nej
Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.57 10.57 Nej
Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 10.69 Nej
Marilu de Kwant
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 10.24 Nej
Moa Fagerström
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 11.04 Nej
Tyra Fäldt
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 11.74 Nej
Ebba Holmström
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Lina Jönsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 11.32 11.32 Nej
Moa Martinsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 10.31 10.31 Nej
Ellie Öist
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 11.25 Nej
Ellie Hult
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.26 9.26 Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Elly Fogelström
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.13 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.74 9.74 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.06 9.06 Nej
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.77 9.77 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 10.13 10.13 Nej
Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 10.47 10.47 Nej
Malou Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 11.04 Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.65 9.65 Nej
Marcela Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.21 10.21 Nej
Zoë Källström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ebba Rössel
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Valerie wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.05 10.05 Nej
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 11.26 Nej
Ella Dahlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 10.68 Nej
Alva Hedbrandh
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Mira Karlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 10.26 Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 9.80 9.80 Nej
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 10.46 10.46 Nej
Angelika Adamsson
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF 10.81 10.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 50

F12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 3:04.41 3:04.41 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:45.00 Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:23.35 3:23.35 Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Iris Bachner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:04.00 Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:10.43 3:10.43 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:55.47 2:55.47 Nej
Zoë Kamwendo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Lilly Nilsson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Nyrén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:20.88 3:20.88 Nej
Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Marilu de Kwant
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Moa Fagerström
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Tyra Fäldt
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ebba Holmström
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Lina Jönsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Moa Martinsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 2:57.00 2:57.00 Nej
Ellie Hult
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 2:56.77 2:56.77 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Marcela Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Zoë Källström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ebba Rössel
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Céline Karlgren
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Mira Eriksson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Alva Hedbrandh
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Mira Karlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3:07.48 3:07.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 127 Nej
Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 120 120 Nej
Iris Bachner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 116 116 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 110 Nej
Zoë Kamwendo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Lilly Nilsson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Nyrén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ellen Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 115 115 Nej
Marilu de Kwant
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 110 110 Nej
Emma Djupsjö
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 120 Nej
Tyra Fäldt
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ebba Holmström
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 105 105 Nej
Lina Jönsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Moa Martinsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 110 110 Nej
Ellie Öist
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ellie Hult
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Elly Fogelström
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Tyra Norberg
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 133 133 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 110 Nej
Zoë Källström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ebba Rössel
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Ella Dahlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 108 Nej
Alva Hedbrandh
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 115 Nej
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 3.85 3.95 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.09 4.09 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.99 3.99 Nej
Vera Persson
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.86 3.86 Nej
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Elsa Adolfsson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2.99 2.99 Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.53 Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.84 4.09 Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.43 3.43 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.17 3.17 Nej
Zoë Kamwendo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.44 Nej
Lilly Nilsson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ellen Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.89 3.89 Nej
Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.37 3.37 Nej
Clara Lyberg
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 3.18 Nej
Saga Sonander
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 2.49 Nej
Ellie Öist
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 2.76 Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Alma Lehrman
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Elly Fogelström
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.42 Nej
Tyra Norberg
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.73 3.73 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.10 4.10 Nej
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.87 3.87 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.35 Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.49 3.49 Nej
Marcela Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.35 3.35 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elicia Sydmo
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lo Grute
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Minel Mert
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.52 3.52 Nej
Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.75 3.75 Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.58 3.58 Nej
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.38 3.38 Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.24 4.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 42

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.26 8.26 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 5.91 5.91 Nej
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 5.86 Nej
Elsa Adolfsson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6.15 6.15 Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 7.66 7.66 Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.93 4.93 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6.54 6.54 Nej
Zoë Kamwendo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ellen Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.16 8.16 Nej
Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Clara Lyberg
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 7.37 7.37 Nej
Saga Sonander
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 5.02 5.02 Nej
Ellie Öist
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 4.85 Nej
Elly Fogelström
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Tyra Norberg
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 5.96 5.96 Nej
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 6.95 6.95 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.67 4.67 Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Marcela Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elicia Sydmo
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 4.33 Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 7.38 7.38 Nej
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 5.57 5.57 Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.86 9.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F11 Trekamp

60m-Längd-Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Elin Olsson
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Victoria Djurstedt Holm
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Mimmi Engström Keberg
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Novelia Lexell Lindqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Olivia Radovanovic
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Elsie Törnqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Elise Aminoff
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lowa Backtemo
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ellen Bitterlich
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Linnea Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nicole Khelachwili
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 0 0 Nej
Ingrid Kolga
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 11 10 Nej
Filippa Lunau
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Julie Ryott
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ester Schultz
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Thelma Verdier
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F10 Trekamp

60m-Längd-Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Inez Boström Dos Santos
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Viola Fagerlund
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Lo Lindell
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Cornelia Linder
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Alice Collins
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Emma Asplund
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alice Lindkvist
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ines Löf
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Corinne Sandblom
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ida Skoglund
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Amanda Åkesson
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Robin Andersson
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Wilma Bjurkull
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Elvira Ekengren Refsten
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Ebba Lindahl
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Tova Lindqvist
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Astrid Wettervik
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Alicia Ede
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sally Langton
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruth Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Fatma Siahmed
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F9 Trekamp

60m-Längd-Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvi Wistam
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
Mariona Duran Olivella
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Julia Geli
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Ebba Cedergren
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Sara Fogelström
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS Nej
Hanna Björk
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Emmy Boström
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Majken Hellestig
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Isabella Hobson
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö 0 0 Nej
Alva Janstad
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Märta Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Cornelia Livhage
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Pauline Neumann
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nellie Bergström
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Alva Boström
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Alva Börjesson
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Alice Gottlieb
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Ariel Kusoffsky Rahmat
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Linnéa Rydberg
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Lilly Drake
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Milen Irmias Agorki
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruth Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Alva Brolin
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Ida Casswall
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Hanna Franzén
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

Män 30m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 11:22.00 9:57.00 Nej
Max Myrin
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK Nej
Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 9:23.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 400 400 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 315 315 Nej
Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 370 370 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 380 380 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Djamil Jones
AIK
07 AIK Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 8.32 Nej
Enzo Persson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.16 Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 8.49 Nej
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.11 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.74 Nej
Noah Holmlund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.04 Nej
Alexander Samson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Daniel Larsson
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 7.91 Nej
Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Lucas Westerberg
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 8.06 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.32 Nej
Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.37 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.52 Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.89 7.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Enzo Persson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3:25.00 Nej
Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Djamil Jones
AIK
07 AIK Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 150 159 Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 146 146 Nej
Ludvig Wichman
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 120 Nej
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 147 147 Nej
Alexander Samson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 142 142 Nej
Hugo Danielsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 140 140 Nej
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 150 150 Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 160 160 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 169 169 Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 173 173 Nej
Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 155 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 341 341 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 352 352 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 222 222 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 262 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 212 212 Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 242 242 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 235 235 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 350 350 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 361 361 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 5.81 5.81 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 5.17 5.17 Nej
Ludvig Wichman
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.17 5.17 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.61 4.61 Nej
Noah Holmlund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Alexander Samson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.58 3.58 Nej
Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.94 Nej
Hugo Danielsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.99 3.99 Nej
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.85 4.85 Nej
Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.97 3.10 Nej
Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.37 5.37 Nej
Lucas Westerberg
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.30 5.30 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.87 5.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 11.08 11.08 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 10.22 10.22 Nej
Enzo Persson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 9.74 9.74 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.59 9.59 Nej
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 12.32 12.32 Nej
Filip Derezinski
IF Triangeln
07 IF Triangeln 11.90 11.90 Nej
Oliver Hagekull
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.92 10.92 Nej
Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.10 7.10 Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 12.80 12.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Berglind
Boo IF
08 Boo IF 9.87 Nej
wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.57 8.57 Nej
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.92 Nej
Enzo Persson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.16 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.21 Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.01 9.01 Nej
Al'j Lewis
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.68 8.68 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.70 Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 9.45 9.45 Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.06 9.06 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.99 8.96 Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.49 9.49 Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 10.00 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.75 8.75 Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.20 8.20 Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.42 8.42 Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.88 8.88 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.35 9.35 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.01 9.01 Nej
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.58 8.58 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.06 9.06 Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 10.59 10.59 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.83 9.36 Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.74 9.74 Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.25 Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 8.83 8.83 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.27 9.27 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.54 8.54 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.03 8.03 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.48 8.48 Nej
Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.59 8.59 Nej
Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.70 Nej
Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej
Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 7.89 7.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 40

P14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3:15.36 3:15.36 Nej
Enzo Persson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3:25.00 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:45.00 2:45.00 Nej
Badou Issa
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 140 140 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 150 156 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 142 Nej
Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 164 164 Nej
Benjamin Fitoussy
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 130 130 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 155 155 Nej
Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 143 143 Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 132 132 Nej
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 115 Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 128 128 Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 104 104 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 152 152 Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 115 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 133 133 Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 140 140 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 132 132 Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 118 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 168 168 Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 116 116 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 138 138 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 155 155 Nej
Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 160 160 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Berglind
Boo IF
08 Boo IF Nej
wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.81 4.81 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.91 4.91 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.04 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.73 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4.14 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4.81 Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.95 3.95 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4.34 Nej
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3.92 3.92 Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.68 3.68 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.73 4.73 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.25 5.25 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.05 Nej
Emil Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.74 4.74 Nej
Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej
Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 36

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.53 9.53 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Enzo Persson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.97 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 7.76 7.76 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.48 9.48 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 10.89 10.89 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.44 9.44 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.00 11.00 Nej
Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej
Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.17 8.17 Nej
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 9.85 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 9.91 9.91 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.23 8.23 Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.63 9.63 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 10.44 Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.69 8.69 Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 10.15 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 10.43 Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.99 Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 9.25 Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.53 8.53 Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 10.10 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.30 10.30 Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Gustav Yngström
Mälarö SOK
09 Mälarö SOK 8.28 8.28 Nej
Bence Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 10.14 Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.92 8.92 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.71 8.71 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Hampus Zeberg
Österhaninge IF
09 Österhaninge IF 10.03 10.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 3:07.00 3:07.00 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 2:55.49 Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:45.77 2:45.77 Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:52.89 Nej
Olle Jendeberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 2:38.28 2:38.28 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Arefhi Ahmadi
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Sakaria Salah Erli Nur
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.73 9.73 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 13.71 13.71 Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 14.34 14.34 Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 10.75 10.75 Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.95 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 144 144 Nej
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 116 116 Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 136 136 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 108 108 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 152 152 Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 120 Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 120 120 Nej
Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 120 120 Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 124 124 Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 141 141 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 108 108 Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 144 144 Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 120 120 Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 143 143 Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 128 128 Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 138 138 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 120 Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 108 108 Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 120 Nej
Gustav Yngström
Mälarö SOK
09 Mälarö SOK 133 Nej
Bence Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 115 Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 148 148 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 144 144 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 112 112 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 225 225 Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 190 190 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 205 205 Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 190 190 Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 175 175 Nej
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 115 115 Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 145 145 Nej
Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 220 220 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 160 160 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 5.16 5.16 Nej
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 3.79 Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.20 Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 3.59 3.59 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 3.19 3.19 Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3.90 3.90 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.86 3.86 Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.05 3.05 Nej
Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.49 3.49 Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.19 3.19 Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3.15 3.15 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3.63 3.63 Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4.27 Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4.37 4.37 Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4.54 4.54 Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3.96 3.96 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.29 3.29 Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Gustav Yngström
Mälarö SOK
09 Mälarö SOK 4.82 4.82 Nej
Arefhi Ahmadi
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Bence Kormos
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 3.24 Nej
Sakaria Salah Erli Nur
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.80 4.80 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.05 4.13 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.21 Nej
Hampus Zeberg
Österhaninge IF
09 Österhaninge IF 3.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 8.65 8.65 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 5.15 5.15 Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 6.87 6.87 Nej
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 5.33 5.33 Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.71 5.71 Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.46 5.46 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.64 9.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.01 9.01 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.12 9.12 Nej
Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.40 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.61 8.61 Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.14 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.49 9.49 Nej
Daniel Hellner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.40 9.40 Nej
August Johansson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Philip Samson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.44 10.44 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.17 9.17 Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.74 9.74 Nej
Nils Riserus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.66 9.66 Nej
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.25 9.25 Nej
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Noel Hedman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.55 9.55 Nej
Vidar Ek
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Isak Söderhäll
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.66 Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Joar Toijer
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Christos Zarris
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Tom Högstedt
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.68 9.68 Nej
Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 8.86 8.86 Nej
Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 10.00 Nej
marlon Rodriguez Årberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.67 9.67 Nej
Valter Ekehov
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.63 8.63 Nej
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.81 8.81 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.55 9.55 Nej
Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.31 10.31 Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.34 10.34 Nej
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.14 10.14 Nej
Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.43 9.43 Nej
Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.31 9.31 Nej
Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 9.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 42

P12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:58.88 2:58.88 Nej
Harry Rosendahl
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:58.97 2:58.97 Nej
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 2:40.00 Nej
Marcus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 2:55.00 Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Daniel Hellner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
August Johansson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Albert Gottfarb
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 2:47.36 2:47.36 Nej
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 2:54.41 2:54.41 Nej
Noel Hedman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 2:43.50 2:43.50 Nej
Vidar Ek
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Isak Söderhäll
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Christos Zarris
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Tom Högstedt
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:31.38 2:31.38 Nej
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Valter Ekehov
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:36.00 Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:46.11 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:42.63 2:42.63 Nej
Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:48.66 2:48.66 Nej
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 110 110 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 118 118 Nej
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 127 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Svante Djurstedt
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 116 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 124 Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 124 124 Nej
August Johansson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Philip Samson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Albert Gottfarb
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 133 133 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 128 128 Nej
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Otto Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 111 111 Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 124 124 Nej
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 118 118 Nej
Olle Klockar
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 92 Nej
Vidar Ek
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Joar Toijer
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Christos Zarris
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Tom Högstedt
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 124 124 Nej
Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 125 125 Nej
Wilmer Jägerhök
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
marlon Rodriguez Årberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 132 132 Nej
Valter Ekehov
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 128 128 Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 140 140 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 124 124 Nej
Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 112 Nej
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Lucas Tillaeus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 128 128 Nej
Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.89 3.89 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.92 3.92 Nej
Alvar Tegel
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2.64 2.64 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.65 4.65 Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.48 Nej
Svante Djurstedt
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Joel Edström Larsson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2.89 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.88 3.88 Nej
Daniel Hellner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.62 3.62 Nej
August Johansson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Svante Sahlman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.53 3.53 Nej
Andreas Björklund
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 3.76 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.05 4.05 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.83 3.83 Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.08 4.08 Nej
Nils Riserus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.88 3.88 Nej
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Otto Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.56 3.56 Nej
Noel Hedman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.62 3.62 Nej
Olle Klockar
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 2.87 Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Joar Toijer
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.41 Nej
Tom Högstedt
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.70 3.70 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Edvin Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 3.37 Nej
marlon Rodriguez Årberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.11 4.11 Nej
Valter Ekehov
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Vidar Martin
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.59 3.59 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.56 3.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvar Tegel
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 7.90 7.90 Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Joel Edström Larsson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6.12 6.12 Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
August Johansson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Max Jonsson Glitterstam
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Svante Sahlman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 5.66 5.66 Nej
Albert Ingnäs
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Otto Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Noel Hedman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 6.82 6.82 Nej
Olle Klockar
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.29 Nej
Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Tom Högstedt
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.56 7.56 Nej
Valter Ekehov
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Anton Kruse
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.36 7.36 Nej
Vidar Martin
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

P11 Trekamp

60m-Längd-Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Viktor Bruzelius
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Noah Edlund
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Victor Granlund
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Jonas Hallonsten
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Oliver Sigerstad
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Mason Smith
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Theodor Laskaridis
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Oscar Röjdmark
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Wilmer Backnert
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
Lino Levin
IF Triangeln
11 IF Triangeln Nej
Emil Andersson Jöhnk
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Rasmus Balks
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Malte Hedenbro
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11 Nej
Anton Höglund
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Walter Johnson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Milian Ssempasa Almgard
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P10 Trekamp

60m-Längd-Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theodor Freyling
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Robin Hertz
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Junestad
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Edvin Källqvist
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Ruben Palm
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Elis Persson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Felix Titelman
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Assar Östholm
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Melvin Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Milan Safai
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Oskar Wolff
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Hilding Alm Gerentz
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Max Levit
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Filip Sjöborg
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Wilhelm Östring
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ture Bosson
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Robin Köningsmann
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Eric Von Seth
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Hjalmar Ehn
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Casper Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Levi Johansson Kalström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Dante Karlgren Grerup
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Filip Nilsson Platou
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Algot Tinaeus
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Viktor Tudorescu Lund
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Albin Wallin
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Agne Ödling
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

P9 Trekamp

60m-Längd-Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maximilian Gobitschek
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 7 7 Nej
Erik Anjemo
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Alfred Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Albin Cobbing
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Isak Wikman
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Gustav Danewid
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Oscar Erlingsjö
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ludvig Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
August Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nils Lindström
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Leo Viklund
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Svante Orth
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Julian Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Manne Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Noah Verdier
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lars Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Richard Anckar
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Kasper Jämsin
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Max Selander
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P/F17 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
IFK Lidingö lag 1
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag blåvit
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag vitblå
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Tullinge FI Lag 1
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej
Tullinge FI Lag 2
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 2
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
Täby IS Lag Röd
Täby IS
Täby IS Nej
Täby IS Lag Vit
Täby IS
Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P/F15 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag 1
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Bromma IF Lag 2
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Bromma IF Lag 3
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Danderyds SK Lag x
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 4
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Grön
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Vit
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag P/F15_1
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag P/F15_2
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Nej
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag 08-Blå
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag 08-Blåvit
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag 08-Vit
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag X
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Tullinge FI Lag 1
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej
Täby IS Lag Blå
Täby IS
Täby IS Nej
Täby IS Lag Gul
Täby IS
Täby IS Nej
Täby IS Lag Svart
Täby IS
Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P/F13 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Danderyds SK Lag x
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2010:2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2010:4
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2010:6
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag x
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS Nej
Hässelby SK Lag x1
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
IF Linnéa Lag 1
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IF Linnéa Lag 2
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IF Linnéa Lag 2009-Grön
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IF Linnéa Lag 2009-svart
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag x
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag blå
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Grön
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Röd
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag Sätra
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Tullinge FI Lag 1
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P/F11 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag x
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2011 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag 1
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag 2
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6