Startlista

Löparnas Kväll
Arena Oskarshamn, Oskarshamn   2024-07-18

Antal deltagare: 35
Antal starter: 35

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 4:56.55 2023 Nej
Hanna Strand
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 4:24.83 4:24.83 2024 12 Nej
Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:30.80 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ella Laine
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elin Brink
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 16:22.19 16:22.19 2024 6 Nej
Beatrice Lejnegård
Oskarshamn RC
91 Oskarshamn RC Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Emma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 2:27.88 2:27.88 2024 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 3:56.02 3:56.02 2024 Nej
Petter Svensson
Hälle IF
90 Hälle IF 3:53.84 3:53.84 2024 20 Nej
Isak Hagberg
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 4:05.67 4:05.67 2024 Nej
Hugo Unosson
Högby IF
03 Högby IF 3:52.81 3:52.81 2024 16 Nej
Albin Gezelius
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 3:52.81 3:52.81 2024 16 Nej
Jonathan Edman
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 3:56.13 3:52.00 2023 Nej
Joar Andersson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4:09.05 4:09.05 2024 Nej
Oscar Lindskogen
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI Nej
Henrik Petersson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 4:07.54 3:56.13 2018 Nej
Eric Källman
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 3:50.53 3:48.92 11 Nej
Jakob Unosson
Oskarshamns SK
05 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 3:57.75 3:52.34 2016 Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 4:22.06 4:22.06 Nej
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4:01.68 3:56.47 2023 Nej
Robert Höckerstrand
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF 4:18.89 4:11.59 2023 Nej
Joakim Rosendal
Ärla SK
91 Ärla SK 4:22.55 4:20.48 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Män 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Emil Ling
IKHP Huskvarna
07 IKHP Huskvarna 15:28.83 15:28.83 2024 Nej
Erik Nero
Mullsjö SOK
90 Mullsjö SOK 15:37.20 15:37.20 2024 Nej
Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF Nej
Daniel Berggren
Trångsvikens IF
75 Trångsvikens IF 18:37.35 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M50 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Henrik Brenning
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 14.31 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 13.10 12.43 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Forsberg
OK Norrvirdarna
66 OK Norrvirdarna Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 13.42 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulf Ericsson
Angereds IS
58 Angereds IS 16.13 16.13 2024 Nej
Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 15.72 15.72 2024 Nej
Thomas Reckmann
Örgryte IS
59 Örgryte IS 13.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M80 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Leif Karlsson
Wärnamo SK
43 Wärnamo SK 16.31 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1