Startlista

Bannister Summer Night Classic
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg   2024-07-20 - 2024-07-21

Antal deltagare: 37
Antal starter: 47

Kvinnor 150 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hanna Amundin
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK Nej
Helmi Hjortbäck
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sofie Gisaeus
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 42.73 2023 Nej
Nicolina Sinclair
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 43.91 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 2:20.26 2:20.26 2024 Nej
Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 2:13.60 2:13.60 2024 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:07.15 2:07.15 2024 8 Nej
Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 2:07.67 2:07.67 2024 10 Nej
Ebba Wahlberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:20.66 2:12.40 2019 Nej
Ebba Berglin
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 2:17.12 2:14.91 2023 Nej
Ida Hilmersson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 2:20.09 2:20.09 2024 Nej
Elsa Svantesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:19.44 2023 Nej
Johanna Bülow
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 2:15.06 2:12.15 2022 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:16.15 2:16.15 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 4:56.55 2023 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4:24.73 4:24.73 2024 11 Nej
Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5:01.11 2023 Nej
Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 4:26.64 4:20.40 2023 17 Nej
Sofia Abrahamsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 5:05.64 5:05.64 2024 Nej
Elsa Svantesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4:41.31 4:41.31 2024 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5:09.88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 150 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 15.60 Nej
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF Nej
Jonathan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 16.96 Nej
Patrik Andersson
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK Nej
Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK Nej
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
Theodor Johner
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 39.92 2020 Nej
Jonathan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 36.17 2023 Nej
Felix Ericsson
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 35.37 2017 Nej
Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 34.70 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 2:08.67 2:08.67 2024 Nej
Salem Al-Murisi
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 2:02.83 2:01.21 2022 Nej
William Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 2:01.71 2:01.71 2024 Nej
Alwin Andrée
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 2:06.11 1:59.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Benjamin Johansson
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 4:08.92 4:08.92 2024 Nej
Alvin Mether
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 4:42.93 4:42.93 2024 Nej
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 4:25.79 4:25.79 2024 Nej
Tim Yngesjö
Linköpings GIF
97 Linköpings GIF 3:52.80 3:52.80 2024 15 Nej
Fabian Alinder
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:15.02 4:15.02 2024 Nej
Alwin Andrée
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 4:15.61 2023 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4:34.76 4:34.76 2024 Nej
Chris Gray
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 3:52.89 3:50.97 2023 18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8