Startlist

Kraftmätningen
Campus Friidrottsarena, Umeå   2019-05-18

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
2 Kerstin Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
1 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå
6 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
12 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
2 Kerstin Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
1 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå
6 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
12 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
2 Kerstin Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
1 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå
6 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
12 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
2 Kerstin Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
1 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå
6 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
12 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
2 Kerstin Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
1 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå
6 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
12 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
2 Kerstin Rudolfsson
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
1 Stella Sällström
IFK Umeå
04 IFK Umeå
6 Hanna Urpiala Seeman
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
12 Elin Tegenborg-Sjöström
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
3 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
5 Nils Höglund
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
4 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
7 Edvin Källströmer
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
11 Benjamin Edman
Umedalens IF
04 Umedalens IF
9 Emil Liljeholm
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
3 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
5 Nils Höglund
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
4 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
7 Edvin Källströmer
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
3 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
5 Nils Höglund
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
4 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
7 Edvin Källströmer
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
3 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
5 Nils Höglund
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
4 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
7 Edvin Källströmer
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
10 Andreas Norgren
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
3 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
5 Nils Höglund
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
4 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
7 Edvin Källströmer
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
9 Emil Liljeholm
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF
10 Andreas Norgren
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
3 Julian Ferreti Horst
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
5 Nils Höglund
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
4 Elvis Ineland
IFK Umeå
05 IFK Umeå
7 Edvin Källströmer
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå
11 Benjamin Edman
Umedalens IF
04 Umedalens IF
10 Andreas Norgren
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Mix 6x200m Relay

SB PB
8 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 12

Total number of registered entries: 56