Startlista

Pannkaksspelen
Ekevalla, Eslöv   2024-05-18 - 2024-05-19

Antal deltagare: 635
Antal starter: 1516

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
64 María Helga Högnadóttir
FH (ISL)
05 FH (ISL) 12.52 12.52 Heat 2 Nej
200 Christina Ottosson
IFK Helsingborg
58 IFK Helsingborg 16.47 16.47 2024 Heat 1 Ja
212 Céline Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.56 Heat 1 Ja
230 Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 13.46 2023 Heat 2 Ja
273 Alexandra Sjunnesson
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund Heat 1 Ja
299 Emilia Franzén
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 12.14 11.86 2023 13Heat 1 Nej
408 Milica Cululejevic
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 13.64 13.64 2024 Heat 2 Ja
411 Frida Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) Heat 2 Ja
563 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 12.57 2023 Heat 1 Ja
581 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 12.38 2023 7Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
93 Sandra Pode
Heleneholms IF
81 Heleneholms IF 30.66 25.12 2001 B-Final Ja
234 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 28.09 2021 B-Final Ja
299 Emilia Franzén
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 24.41 2023 20A-Final Ja
376 Lilly Loggner
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF 25.88 2023 A-Final Ja
406 Sophia Bonde
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.30 2023 Nej
408 Milica Cululejevic
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 28.85 28.85 2024 B-Final Ja
411 Frida Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) B-Final Ja
472 Felicia Ascard
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 24.95 2020 A-Final Ja
581 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 24.99 2023 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
191 Emelie Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
90 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.92 2008 Final Ja
609 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:00.14 2008 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
470 Astrid Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:32.76 2023 Final Ja
500 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:35.57 2022 Final Ja
541 Evelina Lundblad
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Final Nej
579 Ebba Wahlberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:12.40 2019 Final Ja
604 Betti Lukic
Ystads IF
74 Ystads IF 2:32.86 2018 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
225 IFK Lund Lag 2
IFK Lund
IFK Lund Final Ja
464 Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
536 Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 166 Final Nej
593 Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 170 181 2017 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
325 Therese Göransson
IK Finish
86 IK Finish 3.84 2023 Final Nej
516 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.51 2023 Final Nej
533 Maya Lilja
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.59 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
128 Emma Hansmar
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 6.79 6.79 2024 Final Nej
130 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Final Nej
536 Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 9.60 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
128 Emma Hansmar
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 17.90 17.90 2024 Final Nej
130 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Final Nej
481 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 41.95 2023 16Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
106 Anna Fomina
Hässleholms AIS
98 Hässleholms AIS 41.79 2023 Final Nej
139 Emma Palmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 58.29 60.19 2023 13Final Nej
204 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 44.90 44.90 2024 Final Nej
646 Tilde Grönwall
IK Finish
04 IK Finish 48.45 2023 Final Nej
545 Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 70.54 70.54 2024 1Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
98 Ellinor Widh
Heleneholms IF
90 Heleneholms IF 52.97 2006 Final Nej
107 Malin Fröier
Hässleholms AIS
81 Hässleholms AIS 35.42 39.83 2000 Final Nej
431 Frida Carlstedt
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 25.07 2023 Final Nej
525 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 30.28 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
252 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
252 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 159 2020 16Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
178 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.65 2023 Final Nej
252 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.61 2020 9Final Nej
292 Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 3.27 2023 20Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
217 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.90 2021 1Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
252 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 18Final Nej
292 Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 6.45 6.45 2024 20Final Nej
513 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.08 11.08 2024 11Final Nej
638 Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 11.59 11.61 2023 4Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
61 Thea Grangéus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK 31.21 31.51 2022 15Final Nej
507 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 38.70 40.29 2023 6Final Nej
513 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 40.52 40.67 2023 7Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
50 Saga Svensson
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 40.95 2023 12Final Nej
638 Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 50.59 50.59 2024 6Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
61 Thea Grangéus
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK 33.07 33.07 2024 11Final Nej
63 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 39.73 45.26 2023 3Final Nej
217 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 15Final Nej
252 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 14Final Nej
522 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 33.03 2023 18Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
12 Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
42 Isa Ringdahl
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI Heat 1 Ja
49 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 13.45 2023 5Heat 2 Ja
174 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 19Heat 1 Ja
181 Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Heat 2 Ja
189 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 16Heat 2 Ja
192 Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
271 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 13.68 2023 6Heat 2 Ja
406 Sophia Bonde
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 12.70 2023 Heat 2 Ja
407 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Københavns IF (DEN)
09 Københavns IF (DEN) 12.81 2023 Heat 1 Ja
409 Milla Eskildsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 13.12 2023 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F17 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
123 Nathalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 26.78 2023 Nej
271 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 28.27 2023 Final Ja
397 Nicole Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 32.54 2021 Final Ja
623 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 25.76 25.76 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
49 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 1:05.57 2023 5Final Ja
123 Nathalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 59.59 2023 2Final Ja
271 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 1:07.11 2023 Final Ja
376 Lilly Loggner
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF 57.39 2023 1Final Ja
496 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 59.47 2021 Final Ja
623 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 59.42 59.42 2024 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
229 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:30.12 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 1500 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
541 Evelina Lundblad
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
653 F17
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
397 Nicole Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 150 2023 Final Nej
601 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 149 2023 Final Nej
603 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 164 2022 3Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
298 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 274 2023 Final Nej
300 Lova Karlsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 290 2023 Final Nej
302 Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 264 2023 Final Nej
620 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 280 280 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
119 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FF
08 Höganäs FF 4.84 2023 Final Nej
270 Tilde Pehrsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.38 2023 9Final Nej
271 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.75 2023 12Final Nej
289 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.33 2022 Final Nej
397 Nicole Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 4.39 2023 Final Nej
409 Milla Eskildsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 5.14 2022 Final Nej
601 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4.78 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
612 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.68 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
543 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 29.93 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
640 Elin Runemar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Final Nej
622 Nova Hedin
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 40.12 2023 Final Nej
628 Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 37.66 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
143 Stina Junestål
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 46.30 46.71 2023 Final Nej
189 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 16.00 2022 16Final Nej
193 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 27.56 2023 9Final Nej
601 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 47.30 2023 Final Nej
603 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 47.52 2022 3Final Nej
605 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 41.11 2023 2Final Nej
622 Nova Hedin
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 33.35 33.35 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
4 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 12.14 2023 Heat 3 Ja
15 Felicia Andersson
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Heat 2 Ja
21 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Heat 5 Ja
22 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 10.65 2023 3Heat 5 Ja
57 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Heat 4 Ja
73 Kathii Bennekov
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Heat 2 Ja
126 Elly Fridh
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS 11.45 11.45 2024 Heat 5 Ja
158 Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Heat 1 Ja
178 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.24 2023 Heat 1 Ja
202 Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Heat 3 Ja
214 Vintra Sävgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.10 2023 Nej
642 Viktoria Zygmunt
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Heat 5 Ja
239 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.74 2022 2Heat 2 Ja
243 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.31 2023 Heat 4 Ja
247 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
329 Clara Hagberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 10.40 2023 4Heat 3 Ja
360 Ida-lina Somrell
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 12.13 2023 Heat 3 Ja
364 Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Heat 2 Ja
389 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 12.33 12.33 2024 Heat 5 Ja
437 Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.79 2023 9Heat 4 Ja
504 Kayla Gullberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Heat 4 Ja
528 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.31 11.31 2024 Nej
546 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
552 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.82 2023 7Heat 1 Ja
553 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Heat 3 Ja
561 Elsa Pihlström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Heat 4 Ja
569 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja
572 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.36 2023 16Heat 2 Ja
584 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F15 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
15 Felicia Andersson
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 32.93 2023 B-Final Ja
67 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 30.00 2022 Nej
73 Kathii Bennekov
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF C-Final Ja
81 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 31.08 2023 A-Final Ja
109 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 29.63 30.06 2023 A-Final Ja
126 Elly Fridh
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS C-Final Ja
202 Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 28.51 2023 A-Final Ja
238 Sara Broberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund C-Final Ja
258 Olivia Lidén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund C-Final Ja
264 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 33.82 2022 B-Final Ja
329 Clara Hagberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
364 Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 32.32 2023 B-Final Ja
532 Katja Landin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 31.22 31.22 Nej
546 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 32.07 2023 A-Final Ja
552 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.90 2022 A-Final Ja
569 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 31.80 2023 Nej
595 Emma Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF B-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F15 300 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
73 Kathii Bennekov
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 47.85 47.85 2024 6A-Final Nej
78 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF B-Final Ja
158 Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad B-Final Ja
178 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 46.38 2023 4A-Final Ja
243 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 45.88 2023 3A-Final Ja
247 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund B-Final Nej
359 Elna Skoog
IK Finish
10 IK Finish B-Final Nej
360 Ida-lina Somrell
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 52.26 2023 7A-Final Ja
364 Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish B-Final Ja
478 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 45.31 2023 A-Final Nej
528 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 43.73 43.73 2024 A-Final Ja
561 Elsa Pihlström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI B-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
60 Meja Grangéus
Falkenbergs IK
09 Falkenbergs IK Final Ja
485 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
78 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 2:51.35 2:51.35 2024 Final Ja
134 Olivia Persson
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS Final Ja
158 Telma Tagesson
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 2:29.90 2023 Final Ja
238 Sara Broberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Final Ja
372 Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 2:33.04 2023 Final Ja
382 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3:10.61 3:10.61 2024 Final Ja
389 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3:19.46 3:19.46 2024 Final Ja
478 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:28.92 2023 Nej
485 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3:08.19 2023 Nej
497 Wilma Fridgren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Ja
501 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:40.86 2:40.86 2024 Nej
528 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:31.07 2023 Final Ja
532 Katja Landin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:56.10 Final Ja
573 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:44.15 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
22 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 12.18 2023 1Heat 2 Nej
67 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
117 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
142 Edith Perntz
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 13.35 2023 7Heat 1 Nej
202 Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
243 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 13.72 2023 10Heat 2 Ja
368 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 14.04 2023 9Heat 1 Ja
389 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Heat 2 Ja
552 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 13.10 2023 3Heat 1 Ja
561 Elsa Pihlström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
573 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 14.70 2023 Heat 1 Ja
612 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 13.97 2023 15Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 4x80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
650 EAI
Eslövs AI
Eslövs AI A-Final Ja
69 Heleneholms IF
Heleneholms IF
Heleneholms IF A-Final Ja
100 Hässleholms AIS Lag 1
Hässleholms AIS
Hässleholms AIS A-Final Ja
223 IFK Lund
IFK Lund
IFK Lund B-Final Ja
460 MAIGIRLIES10
Malmö AI
Malmö AI B-Final Ja
461 Maitigers09
Malmö AI
Malmö AI B-Final Ja
462 Maitigers10 lag grön
Malmö AI
Malmö AI B-Final Ja
463 MAItigers10 lag svart
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
13 Sally Källén
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 149 2023 5Final Nej
104 Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 117 120 2023 Final Nej
126 Elly Fridh
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS 138 138 2024 Final Nej
134 Olivia Persson
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS 143 143 2024 Final Nej
142 Edith Perntz
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 148 2023 5Final Nej
156 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 165 161 2023 Final Nej
359 Elna Skoog
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Final Nej
368 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 151 2022 Final Nej
389 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 128 2022 Final Nej
515 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 151 2023 15Final Nej
612 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 151 2023 10Final Nej
613 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 140 148 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
21 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 231 190 2023 Final Nej
36 Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 210 2023 14Final Nej
389 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 178 2023 Final Nej
572 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
4 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 4.08 2023 Final Nej
15 Felicia Andersson
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
21 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 4.26 4.26 2024 Final Nej
57 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
96 Signe Sandström
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.00 4.00 Final Nej
101 Vilma Andersson
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 4.21 2023 Final Nej
109 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.21 4.21 2024 Final Nej
156 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 5.20 5.20 Final Nej
202 Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
247 Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Final Nej
264 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.07 2023 Final Nej
359 Elna Skoog
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Final Nej
368 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.27 2023 14Final Nej
379 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.32 2023 Final Nej
382 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.97 3.97 2024 Final Nej
389 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.13 4.13 2024 Final Nej
395 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.62 4.62 2024 Final Nej
485 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Final Nej
540 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.37 2023 Final Nej
546 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
553 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
569 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
578 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
586 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 4.13 2023 Final Nej
587 Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 3.76 2023 Final Nej
595 Emma Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Final Nej
596 Linnea Eriksson Olsson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Final Nej
600 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Final Nej
613 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.35 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
4 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 8.72 2023 8Final Nej
21 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.27 9.27 Final Nej
67 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Final Nej
101 Vilma Andersson
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Final Nej
117 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Final Nej
378 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.74 2023 5Final Nej
379 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.55 2023 Final Nej
382 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
395 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
540 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.40 2023 6Final Nej
584 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
587 Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 8.45 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
57 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
81 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 6.35 6.35 2024 Final Nej
104 Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 8.03 8.03 2024 Final Nej
148 Auma Ching Chong
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad Final Nej
210 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.70 2023 20Final Nej
312 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Final Nej
481 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 13.24 2023 Final Nej
572 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.48 2023 Final Nej
585 Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.90 2023 Final Nej
613 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.30 2023 Final Nej
634 Anna Sällberg
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 9.24 2023 7Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
57 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
90 Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Final Nej
210 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 21.32 2023 16Final Nej
379 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 25.07 2023 17Final Nej
382 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
481 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 48.60 48.84 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
6 Ebba Pålsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Final Nej
25 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 30.14 30.14 2024 12Final Nej
67 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 32.60 32.60 2024 Final Nej
210 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 27.81 2023 17Final Nej
481 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 53.47 53.47 2024 Final Nej
634 Anna Sällberg
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 37.12 38.98 2023 8Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
22 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 29.22 2023 17Final Nej
67 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Final Nej
104 Gabriella Dunemark
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Final Nej
312 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Final Nej
378 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 28.51 2023 7Final Nej
379 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 22.84 2023 Final Nej
382 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
389 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
395 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
485 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Final Nej
487 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 22.26 2023 Final Nej
584 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
585 Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 20.69 2023 Final Nej
596 Linnea Eriksson Olsson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Final Nej
600 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Final Nej
612 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 30.89 2023 11Final Nej
613 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 18.14 22.95 2023 Final Nej
634 Anna Sällberg
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 24.35 26.34 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
52 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Heat 3 Ja
71 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 8.81 8.81 2024 Heat 2 Ja
83 Lärke Lantz Lund
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.41 2023 Heat 3 Ja
120 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 9.48 2023 Heat 3 Ja
165 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.51 2023 Heat 2 Ja
180 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 8.70 2023 Heat 1 Nej
184 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.40 2023 Heat 2 Ja
194 Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Heat 4 Ja
196 Sara Mårtensson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.71 2023 Heat 1 Ja
208 Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.91 2023 Heat 1 Ja
215 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.52 2023 Heat 4 Ja
216 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.26 2023 Heat 1 Ja
277 Isabella Trobäck
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 8.88 2023 Heat 4 Ja
313 Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.97 2023 Heat 3 Ja
331 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.01 2023 Heat 3 Ja
341 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.23 2023 Heat 2 Ja
358 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.64 2023 Heat 2 Ja
402 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 9.41 9.41 2024 Heat 4 Ja
499 Ebba Gaetani Nordin
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja
517 Fatou Jammeh
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Heat 4 Nej
519 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.15 2023 Heat 4 Ja
589 Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Heat 3 Nej
590 Indie Sandberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Heat 2 Nej
616 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.29 2022 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
135 Nelly Silverberg
Höörs IS
11 Höörs IS Nej
148 Auma Ching Chong
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad B-Final Ja
151 Savanna Johansson
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad C-Final Ja
152 Emmie Kubenka
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 33.63 2023 B-Final Ja
180 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 28.96 2023 Nej
196 Sara Mårtensson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 33.59 2023 B-Final Ja
331 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 30.44 2023 A-Final Nej
341 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 31.29 2023 A-Final Nej
358 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish C-Final Ja
402 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 32.66 2023 B-Final Ja
444 Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK C-Final Ja
499 Ebba Gaetani Nordin
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
502 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 31.07 2023 A-Final Ja
519 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI C-Final Ja
574 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 31.41 2023 A-Final Ja
616 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 31.44 2023 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
47 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Final Ja
135 Nelly Silverberg
Höörs IS
11 Höörs IS Nej
153 Linéa Lyckekil
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 2:06.64 2:00.69 2023 Final Ja
165 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2:07.70 2023 Final Ja
568 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 5x60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
145 IFK Halmstad Lag
IFK Halmstad
IFK Halmstad Final Ja
305 IK Finish Lag 1
IK Finish
IK Finish Final Ja
398 Klippans FK Lag 1
Klippans FK
Klippans FK Final Ja
466 Malmö AI Lag 2
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Ja
468 Malmö AI Lag x
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
52 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 130 2023 Final Nej
121 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 140 2023 Final Nej
165 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 120 2023 Final Nej
184 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 142 2023 Final Nej
194 Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
196 Sara Mårtensson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 143 2023 Final Nej
444 Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK 120 2023 Final Nej
589 Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 120 2023 Final Nej
590 Indie Sandberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Final Nej
592 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Final Nej
616 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 143 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
47 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Final Nej
184 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
218 Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
341 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Final Nej
502 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
555 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 202 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
52 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 3.89 3.89 2024 Final Nej
71 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 4.50 4.50 2024 Final Nej
83 Lärke Lantz Lund
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 4.03 4.03 2024 Final Nej
120 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 4.23 2023 Final Nej
121 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 4.28 2023 Final Nej
165 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.85 2023 Final Nej
194 Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
196 Sara Mårtensson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.14 2023 Final Nej
208 Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.98 2023 Final Nej
215 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.78 2023 Final Nej
216 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.57 2023 Final Nej
218 Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.99 2022 Final Nej
254 Olivia Konstandeliasz
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 3.12 3.12 Final Nej
277 Isabella Trobäck
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 3.96 2023 Final Nej
287 Julia Hansson
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Final Nej
290 Linnea Lindfors
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 3.52 3.52 Final Nej
295 Ebba Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg 4.14 2023 Final Nej
331 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.78 2023 Final Nej
358 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.15 2023 Final Nej
402 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 4.05 4.05 2024 Final Nej
444 Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK 3.98 2023 Final Nej
499 Ebba Gaetani Nordin
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
502 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.98 2023 Final Nej
517 Fatou Jammeh
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.75 2023 Final Nej
519 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.30 2023 Final Nej
590 Indie Sandberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
71 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 8.74 2023 Final Nej
153 Linéa Lyckekil
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 7.59 2023 Final Nej
165 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
196 Sara Mårtensson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
344 Majali MacDonald Sterner
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Final Nej
358 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Final Nej
489 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.77 2023 Final Nej
519 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
555 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
568 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
616 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.31 9.17 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
83 Lärke Lantz Lund
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Final Nej
121 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 8.46 2023 Final Nej
184 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.68 2023 Final Nej
194 Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
208 Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.45 2023 Final Nej
216 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 5.03 2023 Final Nej
218 Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 5.38 2022 Final Nej
574 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.25 2023 Final Nej
592 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 7.29 7.29 2024 Final Nej
616 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 7.87 2023 Final Nej
637 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF 7.48 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
165 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 13.42 2023 Final Nej
Elsa Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK Final Nej
489 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
568 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
637 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF 19.15 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
47 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Final Nej
52 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Final Nej
71 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 19.89 23.68 2023 Final Nej
95 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 29.49 2023 Final Nej
489 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
519 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
555 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
568 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
47 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 13.12 2023 Final Nej
52 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Final Nej
215 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 12.10 2023 Final Nej
218 Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
489 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 19.08 2023 Final Nej
502 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej
555 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.99 2023 Final Nej
616 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 17.55 2023 Final Nej
637 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF 18.89 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
3 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.64 2023 Heat 2 Ja
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 8.86 8.86 2024 Heat 4 Ja
29 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 9.61 2023 Heat 3 Ja
35 Astrid Lundström
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.27 2023 Heat 1 Ja
43 My Rosenkvist
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.84 2023 Heat 2 Ja
44 Thea Runesson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.77 2023 Heat 1 Ja
85 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 9.37 2023 Heat 3 Ja
111 Lykke Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 10.24 10.24 2024 Heat 2 Ja
294 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.91 2022 Heat 2 Ja
309 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.21 2023 Heat 2 Ja
310 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.50 2023 Heat 4 Ja
322 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.40 2023 Heat 4 Ja
366 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.66 2023 Heat 1 Ja
399 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 9.71 2023 Heat 4 Ja
418 Agnes Appelgren
Laholm IF
13 Laholm IF Heat 2 Ja
419 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 10.12 2023 Heat 3 Ja
420 Alva Wallgren
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 10.92 2023 Heat 3 Ja
432 Siri Erneland Valett
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Heat 3 Ja
475 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.15 2023 Heat 1 Ja
479 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.86 2023 Heat 1 Ja
505 Thyra Hammar
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.08 2023 Heat 3 Ja
580 Malva Weberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 9.77 9.69 2023 Heat 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F12 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
3 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 35.80 2022 B-Final Ja
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK B-Final Ja
17 Elsa Asp
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI C-Final Nej
35 Astrid Lundström
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 34.37 2023 A-Final Ja
37 Alma Olofsson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI C-Final Ja
85 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 31.21 31.21 2024 A-Final Ja
111 Lykke Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS C-Final Ja
177 Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 34.04 2023 Nej
293 Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 32.89 2023 A-Final Ja
310 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 37.32 2022 B-Final Ja
322 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 35.15 2023 B-Final Ja
380 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 34.48 2022 A-Final Ja
419 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF C-Final Ja
475 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 33.70 2022 A-Final Ja
479 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 35.04 2022 B-Final Ja
549 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI C-Final Nej
577 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 33.24 2023 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F12 600 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
17 Elsa Asp
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 2:14.00 2:14.00 Final Ja
85 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 2:04.12 2023 Nej
111 Lykke Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 2:10.57 2:10.57 2024 Final Ja
177 Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2:02.34 2023 Nej
293 Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 2:07.66 2022 Final Ja
309 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 1:52.95 2023 Final Ja
403 Tilde Johansson
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 2:08.58 2:08.58 2024 Final Ja
479 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:03.05 2023 Final Ja
549 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 5x60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
2 Mixklubb BÅHE
Bara FIK
Bara FIK Final Ja
649 EAI Powergirls
Eslövs AI
Eslövs AI Final Nej
303 IK Finish Lag 1
IK Finish
IK Finish Final Ja
643 MAIsprintersmix (Utom tävlan)
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Nej
465 Malmö AI Lag 1
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Ja
467 Malmö AI Lag x
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 125 2023 Final Nej
29 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 135 2023 Final Nej
37 Alma Olofsson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 132 125 2023 Final Nej
44 Thea Runesson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 115 2023 Final Nej
310 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 115 2022 Final Nej
357 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 137 2023 Final Nej
366 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 135 2023 Final Nej
418 Agnes Appelgren
Laholm IF
13 Laholm IF Final Nej
419 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF Final Nej
549 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
309 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
310 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
3 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.86 2023 Final Nej
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 4.28 4.28 2024 Final Nej
17 Elsa Asp
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 3.35 Final Nej
29 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 4.09 4.09 2024 Final Nej
35 Astrid Lundström
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 3.13 3.33 2023 Final Nej
37 Alma Olofsson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 3.93 3.93 2024 Final Nej
43 My Rosenkvist
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Final Nej
85 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 4.29 4.29 2024 Final Nej
111 Lykke Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 3.37 3.38 2023 Final Nej
294 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.66 2022 Final Nej
322 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.38 2023 Final Nej
363 Ellen Tegård
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
380 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 3.73 2023 Final Nej
399 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 3.77 2023 Final Nej
418 Agnes Appelgren
Laholm IF
13 Laholm IF Final Nej
419 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 3.20 2023 Final Nej
420 Alva Wallgren
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 3.06 2023 Final Nej
432 Siri Erneland Valett
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Final Nej
479 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.80 2023 Final Nej
505 Thyra Hammar
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
580 Malva Weberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 3.52 4.00 2022 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
3 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Final Nej
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Final Nej
310 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.49 2023 Final Nej
322 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.39 2023 Final Nej
380 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 7.27 2023 Final Nej
399 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK Final Nej
419 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF Final Nej
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 8.38 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 8.88 8.88 2024 Final Nej
29 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 5.54 2023 Final Nej
35 Astrid Lundström
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 6.91 6.91 2024 Final Nej
37 Alma Olofsson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 7.75 7.75 2024 Final Nej
116 Klara Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 7.23 7.23 2024 Final Nej
350 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.27 2022 Final Nej
352 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 8.13 2023 Final Nej
363 Ellen Tegård
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
366 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.36 2023 Final Nej
380 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 5.97 2023 Final Nej
399 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 6.86 2023 Final Nej
418 Agnes Appelgren
Laholm IF
13 Laholm IF Final Nej
420 Alva Wallgren
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 5.32 2023 Final Nej
475 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
577 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 7.84 2023 Final Nej
580 Malva Weberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Final Nej
420 Alva Wallgren
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF Final Nej
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 14.38 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 23.99 2023 Final Nej
380 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 15.34 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
9 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 14.78 2023 Final Nej
116 Klara Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 11.74 Final Nej
352 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 17.98 2023 Final Nej
380 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 11.80 2023 Final Nej
399 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 15.06 2023 Final Nej
631 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 14.32 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
53 Moa Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIC-Final Ja
92 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFB-Final Ja
102 Alexia Christiansson
Hässleholms AIS
13 Hässleholms AISD-Final Ja
118 Ellinora Svensson Hafström
Hässleholms AIS
13 Hässleholms AISD-Final Ja
127 Ines Fridh
Höörs IS
13 Höörs ISD-Final Ja
183 Ellen Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgD-Final Ja
257 Sofia Leonora Håkansson
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundC-Final Ja
269 Maya Norén Anderberg
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundC-Final Ja
282 Sonia Wiking
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundD-Final Ja
334 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK FinishA-Final Ja
347 Nellie Magnoy
IK Finish
13 IK FinishA-Final Ja
357 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK FinishB-Final Ja
361 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK FinishA-Final Ja
367 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK FinishA-Final Ja
486 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
491 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIA-Final Ja
524 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIC-Final Ja
559 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
564 Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
641 Elsa Isaksson
Vittsjö GIK
13 Vittsjö GIKB-Final Ja
627 Svea Jalkhagen Tribo
Åhus FIK
13 Åhus FIKC-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F11 200 m

# HeatAvprickad online
53 Moa Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIA-Final Ja
172 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgB-Final Ja
334 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK FinishA-Final Ja
347 Nellie Magnoy
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
361 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK FinishA-Final Ja
367 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK FinishA-Final Ja
401 Ella Gustavsson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FKB-Final Ja
404 Yasmine Persson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FKB-Final Ja
491 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIA-Final Ja
524 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
551 Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
602 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IFA-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 600 m

# HeatAvprickad online
172 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Ja
401 Ella Gustavsson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FKFinal Ja
404 Yasmine Persson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FKFinal Ja
491 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Höjd

# HeatAvprickad online
32 Tova Lindvall
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
280 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
367 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
401 Ella Gustavsson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FKFinal Nej
404 Yasmine Persson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FKFinal Nej
486 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
602 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IFFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 Stav

# HeatAvprickad online
509 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
53 Moa Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
92 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
102 Alexia Christiansson
Hässleholms AIS
13 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
118 Ellinora Svensson Hafström
Hässleholms AIS
13 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
124 Inga Bohlin
Höörs IS
13 Höörs ISFinal Nej
127 Ines Fridh
Höörs IS
13 Höörs ISFinal Nej
183 Ellen Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
269 Maya Norén Anderberg
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
282 Sonia Wiking
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
334 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
357 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
361 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
367 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
369 Ebba Åkerblom
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
486 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
490 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
491 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
524 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
641 Elsa Isaksson
Vittsjö GIK
13 Vittsjö GIKFinal Nej
627 Svea Jalkhagen Tribo
Åhus FIK
13 Åhus FIKFinal Nej
632 Katja Persson
Åhus FIK
13 Åhus FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# HeatAvprickad online
53 Moa Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
172 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
280 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
361 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
401 Ella Gustavsson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FKFinal Nej
486 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
490 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
551 Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Spjut

# HeatAvprickad online
92 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
257 Sofia Leonora Håkansson
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
269 Maya Norén Anderberg
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
282 Sonia Wiking
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
334 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
490 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
559 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
632 Katja Persson
Åhus FIK
13 Åhus FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
92 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
102 Alexia Christiansson
Hässleholms AIS
13 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
269 Maya Norén Anderberg
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
369 Ebba Åkerblom
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
486 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
559 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F10 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
45 Märta Rüter
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIA-Final Ja
65 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK AthletB-Final Ja
108 Alice Gannby
Hässleholms AIS
14 Hässleholms AISA-Final Ja
131 Ida Linder
Höörs IS
14 Höörs ISC-Final Ja
342 Agnes Lindqvist
IK Finish
14 IK FinishA-Final Ja
343 Leah Ljungberg
IK Finish
14 IK FinishA-Final Ja
391 Alice Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadB-Final Ja
426 Iris Avergård
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKC-Final Ja
435 Hannah Hagström
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKC-Final Ja
439 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKB-Final Ja
441 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKB-Final Ja
455 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKA-Final Ja
458 Lillie Wallskog
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKC-Final Ja
562 Stella Reutercrona
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
588 Esther Lind
Simrishamns AIF
14 Simrishamns AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 200 m

# HeatAvprickad online
7 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Ja
8 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Ja
38 Edith Olofsson
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Ja
387 Athena Lau Castillo de Karlsson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
396 Celine Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadFinal Ja
439 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Ja
588 Esther Lind
Simrishamns AIF
14 Simrishamns AIFFinal Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 600 m

# HeatAvprickad online
131 Ida Linder
Höörs IS
14 Höörs ISFinal Ja
342 Agnes Lindqvist
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Ja
375 Elin Stenbäck
IS Göta
14 IS GötaFinal Ja
588 Esther Lind
Simrishamns AIF
14 Simrishamns AIFFinal Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
30 Liv Janus
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
38 Edith Olofsson
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
45 Märta Rüter
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
65 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK AthletFinal Nej
108 Alice Gannby
Hässleholms AIS
14 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
131 Ida Linder
Höörs IS
14 Höörs ISFinal Nej
342 Agnes Lindqvist
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
343 Leah Ljungberg
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
391 Alice Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
426 Iris Avergård
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
435 Hannah Hagström
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
439 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
441 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
455 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
458 Lillie Wallskog
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
562 Stella Reutercrona
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIFinal Nej
588 Esther Lind
Simrishamns AIF
14 Simrishamns AIFFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# HeatAvprickad online
7 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
8 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
38 Edith Olofsson
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
40 Ida Pettersson
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
65 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK AthletFinal Nej
94 Felicia Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
387 Athena Lau Castillo de Karlsson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
396 Celine Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
425 Ingrid Askman
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
439 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
514 Amelia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
65 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK AthletFinal Nej
343 Leah Ljungberg
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
391 Alice Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
426 Iris Avergård
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
439 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
441 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
455 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
458 Lillie Wallskog
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
562 Stella Reutercrona
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIFinal Nej
588 Esther Lind
Simrishamns AIF
14 Simrishamns AIFFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
5 Alicia Forslund
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKC-Final Ja
7 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKA-Final Ja
8 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKA-Final Ja
26 Klara Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIA-Final Ja
39 Vilma Olsson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIB-Final Ja
59 Nicole Slätteryd
Eslövs IF
15 Eslövs IFA-Final Ja
112 Noomi Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
15 Hässleholms AISA-Final Ja
186 Ruth Kjellman
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK HelsingborgC-Final Ja
195 Molly Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK HelsingborgB-Final Ja
647 Alexia Ahoyo
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundB-Final Nej
228 Livia Alfons
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundC-Final Ja
231 Bella Andrén
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundB-Final Ja
253 Eleonore Kanters
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundC-Final Ja
284 Olivia Ehrman
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK TrelleborgC-Final Ja
308 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK FinishB-Final Ja
319 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK FinishA-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
5 Alicia Forslund
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
7 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
8 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
26 Klara Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
39 Vilma Olsson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
59 Nicole Slätteryd
Eslövs IF
15 Eslövs IFFinal Nej
112 Noomi Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
15 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
186 Ruth Kjellman
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
195 Molly Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
228 Livia Alfons
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
231 Bella Andrén
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
253 Eleonore Kanters
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
284 Olivia Ehrman
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK TrelleborgFinal Nej
308 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
319 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
425 Ingrid Askman
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
447 Annie Olsson
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F9 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
5 Alicia Forslund
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
7 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
8 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIKFinal Nej
26 Klara Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
39 Vilma Olsson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
59 Nicole Slätteryd
Eslövs IF
15 Eslövs IFFinal Nej
112 Noomi Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
15 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
186 Ruth Kjellman
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
228 Livia Alfons
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
231 Bella Andrén
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
253 Eleonore Kanters
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
308 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
319 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
425 Ingrid Askman
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
447 Annie Olsson
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F8 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
20 Billi-Lou Ice Bergquist
Eslövs AI
18 Eslövs AIC-Final Ja
23 Adriana Fetahu
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIB-Final Ja
51 Astrid Teurneau-Hermansson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIB-Final Ja
66 Nanna Berglund
FK Athlet
16 FK AthletC-Final Ja
160 Siri Tyler
IFK Halmstad
16 IFK HalmstadB-Final Ja
164 Nathalie Axelsson
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
185 Estrid Kjellman
IFK Helsingborg
18 IFK HelsingborgC-Final Ja
199 Line Oscarsdotter
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgC-Final Ja
219 Ellen Wiebe
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
353 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK FinishA-Final Ja
440 Clara Landborn
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKB-Final Ja
456 Linnea Thim
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKC-Final Ja
474 Elsa Aurell
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AIA-Final Ja
534 Cornelia Lindén
Malmö AI
18 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
594 Edith Arnell
UF Contact
16 UF ContactA-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
20 Billi-Lou Ice Bergquist
Eslövs AI
18 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
23 Adriana Fetahu
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
51 Astrid Teurneau-Hermansson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
66 Nanna Berglund
FK Athlet
16 FK AthletFinal Nej
160 Siri Tyler
IFK Halmstad
16 IFK HalmstadFinal Nej
164 Nathalie Axelsson
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
185 Estrid Kjellman
IFK Helsingborg
18 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
199 Line Oscarsdotter
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
219 Ellen Wiebe
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
353 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Nej
440 Clara Landborn
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
456 Linnea Thim
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
474 Elsa Aurell
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AIFinal Nej
534 Cornelia Lindén
Malmö AI
18 Malmö AIFinal Nej
594 Edith Arnell
UF Contact
16 UF ContactFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F8 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
20 Billi-Lou Ice Bergquist
Eslövs AI
18 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
23 Adriana Fetahu
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
51 Astrid Teurneau-Hermansson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
160 Siri Tyler
IFK Halmstad
16 IFK HalmstadFinal Nej
164 Nathalie Axelsson
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
185 Estrid Kjellman
IFK Helsingborg
18 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
199 Line Oscarsdotter
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
219 Ellen Wiebe
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
353 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Nej
440 Clara Landborn
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
456 Linnea Thim
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
534 Cornelia Lindén
Malmö AI
18 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 13.44 2023 Heat 3 Ja
137 Samuel Ekelund
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 11.38 2021 10Heat 1 Ja
173 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.75 2023 Heat 2 Nej
175 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.17 2023 Heat 3 Ja
176 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.50 2023 Heat 1 Ja
205 Jacob Rosberg
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.94 2023 Heat 3 Nej
206 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.90 2022 Heat 2 Ja
246 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 13.11 2022 Nej
256 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 12.15 2021 Heat 3 Ja
267 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 11.25 2022 Nej
415 Jacob Moos Larsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.43 11.38 2023 Heat 1 Ja
449 Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK Heat 2 Ja
457 Daniel Trollås
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK Heat 2 Ja
526 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.75 2023 15Heat 2 Ja
557 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 12.15 2023 Heat 1 Ja
565 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.03 2020 17Heat 1 Ja
567 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 11.39 2023 Heat 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 29.09 2020 B-Final Ja
99 Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 21.63 2023 8A-Final Ja
168 Christian Borg
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg 24.53 24.52 2022 B-Final Ja
176 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 24.61 B-Final Nej
205 Jacob Rosberg
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 23.77 2023 B-Final Ja
339 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 26.80 2023 B-Final Ja
410 Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 21.80 2023 A-Final Ja
413 Iasonas Koniaris
Københavns IF (DEN)
97 Københavns IF (DEN) 22.14 2023 A-Final Ja
415 Jacob Moos Larsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 22.89 22.89 2024 A-Final Ja
417 Adam Skytte
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 22.25 2023 A-Final Ja
510 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.02 2019 A-Final Ja
537 Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 26.00 B-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 1:03.37 2023 B-Final Ja
132 Lucas Linder
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS B-Final Ja
168 Christian Borg
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg 55.44 54.85 2021 B-Final Ja
205 Jacob Rosberg
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
339 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 58.15 2023 B-Final Ja
373 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:00.43 2023 B-Final Ja
413 Iasonas Koniaris
Københavns IF (DEN)
97 Københavns IF (DEN) 49.58 48.31 2022 A-Final Ja
482 Ivano Bevanda
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 49.00 49.00 15A-Final Ja
520 Niels Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 54.75 2022 A-Final Ja
523 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 51.97 2019 A-Final Ja
539 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 55.48 54.00 2022 Nej
597 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 49.63 2023 17A-Final Ja
598 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 52.76 2022 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
88 Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 1:55.62 2021 Final Ja
473 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:54.05 2023 12Final Ja
503 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 1:59.25 2023 Final Ja
511 Theo Hellberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:55.78 2022 15Final Ja
560 Sander Petri Bere
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:01.74 2023 Nej
583 Albin Öberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:58.50 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
423 Lomma FIK Lag 3
Lomma FIK
Lomma FIK Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
449 Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 194 2023 17Final Nej
557 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 154 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
68 Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 7.28 7.33 2023 5Final Nej
137 Samuel Ekelund
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.15 7.62 2021 8Final Nej
138 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.35 2021 11Final Nej
557 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 5.50 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
24 Andreas Henriksson
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI Final Nej
259 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 9.64 2019 Final Nej
433 Anders Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
68 Lomma FIK 10.37 1988 Final Nej
434 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 10.14 2023 Final Nej
550 Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 16.33 16.80 2023 9Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
434 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 27.15 2022 Final Nej
557 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 26.50 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
24 Andreas Henriksson
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 58.97 58.97 Final Nej
259 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 34.29 2000 Final Nej
635 Viktor Sällberg
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 32.82 32.82 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
91 Sebastian Persson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 39.29 2023 Final Nej
434 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 40.81 2023 Final Nej
457 Daniel Trollås
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 30.55 2023 Final Nej
635 Viktor Sällberg
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 30.12 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
175 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 25.08 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
498 Karl Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:08.68 2023 8Final Ja
571 Ville Svantesson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 12Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
41 Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 5.95 2023 10Final Nej
176 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.30 2023 14Final Nej
281 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Final Nej
625 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 6.22 6.42 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
41 Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 11.98 2023 2Final Nej
176 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 13.14 2023 4Final Nej
377 Oliver Mostert
KA 2 IF
06 KA 2 IF 13.20 2022 3Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
265 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.40 10.40 2024 10Final Nej
558 Angelos Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 15.30 15.30 2024 4Final Nej
624 Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 9Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,75kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
265 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 31.10 31.10 2024 Final Nej
558 Angelos Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 42.64 42.64 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
624 Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
125 Sixten Buhre
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Heat 3 Ja
260 Isak Lindahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
266 James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Heat 1 Ja
276 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Heat 1 Ja
371 Algot Flodmark
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer Heat 3 Ja
412 Mathias Kent
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 12.69 2023 Heat 1 Ja
414 Samuel Kærhøg
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.21 2023 Heat 2 Ja
416 Jonathan Mansfeldt
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 12.56 2023 Nej
471 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.95 2023 Heat 1 Ja
480 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
527 Johannes Karlsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
530 Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Heat 3 Ja
531 Nino Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.44 2023 Heat 3 Ja
544 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
575 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
625 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
235 Teo Björk
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Final Ja
260 Isak Lindahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
266 James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Final Ja
276 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Final Ja
371 Algot Flodmark
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 25.86 2022 Final Ja
412 Mathias Kent
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.72 2023 Nej
414 Samuel Kærhøg
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 23.10 23.04 2023 Final Ja
633 Aron Powell
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 23.30 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
301 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 54.54 2023 8Final Ja
371 Algot Flodmark
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 54.67 2023 Final Ja
471 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 54.36 2023 Nej
530 Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 1:02.14 2022 Final Ja
544 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 55.32 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
506 Andreas Hansen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Final Ja
521 Elliott Johansson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:16.51 2023 Nej
576 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:11.65 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
281 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Final Ja
575 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Final Ja
611 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
224 IFK Lund Lag 1
IFK Lund
IFK Lund Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
147 Lucas Andersson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 170 175 2023 12Final Nej
281 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 168 2023 12Final Nej
599 Hilding Jerrhag
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 185 2023 4Final Nej
618 Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 178 178 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
281 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 12Final Nej
297 Linus Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 324 2023 Final Nej
651 Alve Jedhammar
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 324 2023 Final Nej
301 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 360 2023 9Final Nej
406 Sophia Bonde
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 300 2022 Final Nej
416 Jonathan Mansfeldt
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 220 2020 Final Nej
611 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 310 2023 11Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
260 Isak Lindahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 5.23 2023 Final Nej
266 James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.95 Final Nej
276 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Final Nej
285 Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 4.72 2022 16Final Nej
618 Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4.96 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
276 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
281 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 15Final Nej
544 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Final Nej
611 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 10.15 2023 14Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
147 Lucas Andersson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 30.70 33.43 2023 14Final Nej
281 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 15Final Nej
301 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 38.98 42.28 2023 8Final Nej
611 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 28.66 2023 12Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
105 Oscar Fernando Holmberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 29.83 29.83 2024 Final Nej
281 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 19Final Nej
285 Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 16Final Nej
480 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Final Nej
544 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 40.69 2023 Final Nej
621 Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 39.60 39.60 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
27 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Ja
48 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Ja
140 Alvin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
236 Emil Blome
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 18Final Ja
321 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Final Ja
355 Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
488 Uroš Branković
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.52 2023 1Final Ja
512 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Ja
554 Egon Palm
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.76 2023 Nej
591 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 10.84 10.32 2023 Nej
615 Olle Dalholm
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
113 Javier Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 30.17 2023 B-Final Ja
157 Anton Söderberg
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 27.53 2023 A-Final Ja
161 Alve Weber
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 28.20 28.20 2024 A-Final Ja
288 Elliot Johansson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg B-Final Ja
381 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 35.88 2021 B-Final Ja
383 Tage Frisk
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 29.21 2023 A-Final Ja
388 Alfred Levin Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 29.29 2023 A-Final Ja
488 Uroš Branković
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 23.94 2023 A-Final Ja
512 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
554 Egon Palm
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
591 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 27.09 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 300 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
27 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Ja
129 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 41.37 2023 3Final Ja
321 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Final Ja
554 Egon Palm
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 41.77 2023 2Final Ja
591 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 41.11 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
27 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 1:22.42 2021 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
129 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 2:23.63 2:23.61 2023 10Final Ja
381 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 2:33.37 2023 Final Ja
556 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:38.79 2023 12Final Ja
591 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 2:23.46 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
129 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 13.27 13.20 2023 5Final Ja
355 Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
392 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Ja
512 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
625 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 11.62 2023 1Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 4x80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
144 IFK Halmstad
IFK Halmstad
IFK Halmstad A-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
113 Javier Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 144 2023 Final Nej
140 Alvin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 155 2023 Final Nej
162 Hugo Öhrvall
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 151 2023 Final Nej
190 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 169 2023 Final Nej
272 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 143 143 2023 Final Nej
291 Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 154 2023 11Final Nej
381 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 153 2023 Final Nej
383 Tage Frisk
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 155 155 2024 Final Nej
556 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 146 2023 16Final Nej
614 Olle Dahlholm
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 169 2023 2Final Nej
619 Edvin Eriksson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 151 135 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
392 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 244 2023 Final Nej
538 Wilhelm Lindmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 264 2023 11Final Nej
556 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 284 2023 6Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
48 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
113 Javier Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Final Nej
154 Kevin Reisa
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Final Nej
155 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad Final Nej
162 Hugo Öhrvall
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.87 5.10 Final Nej
190 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.28 2023 9Final Nej
272 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 4.30 Final Nej
288 Elliot Johansson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg Final Nej
443 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 8Final Nej
619 Edvin Eriksson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.60 4.60 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
129 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 10.35 2023 3Final Nej
136 Dante Wesén Åstrand
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 10.66 2023 3Final Nej
190 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 12.30 2023 2Final Nej
221 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.87 2023 7Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
48 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
114 Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 11.48 11.48 2024 Final Nej
155 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 15.64 15.64 2024 1Final Nej
291 Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 9.18 2023 11Final Nej
508 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
619 Edvin Eriksson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.09 8.09 2024 Final Nej
629 Fabian Olivestedt
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 9.19 2023 9Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
48 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
114 Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 33.42 33.42 2024 Final Nej
155 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 52.61 52.61 2024 1Final Nej
166 Philippe Bjerke
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
221 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 27.45 2023 8Final Nej
388 Alfred Levin Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
508 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
512 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
610 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 36.96 36.96 2024 Final Nej
619 Edvin Eriksson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
114 Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 28.98 28.98 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
48 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Final Nej
114 Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Final Nej
140 Alvin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Final Nej
154 Kevin Reisa
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Final Nej
155 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 46.00 46.00 2024 2Final Nej
157 Anton Söderberg
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Final Nej
161 Alve Weber
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 25.91 25.91 2024 Final Nej
166 Philippe Bjerke
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
187 Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 31.74 2023 18Final Nej
221 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 27.59 2023 Final Nej
236 Emil Blome
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 35.66 2023 Final Nej
291 Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 21.73 2023 Final Nej
508 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 30.55 2022 Final Nej
512 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
619 Edvin Eriksson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 20.29 2023 Final Nej
629 Fabian Olivestedt
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 28.55 2023 19Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
11 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 10.25 2023 Heat 1 Ja
110 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 8.86 8.86 2024 Heat 1 Ja
150 Max Hartvigsson
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 8.85 2023 Heat 2 Ja
159 Morris Tyler
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 10.27 2023 Heat 2 Ja
241 Torsten Dacke
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 10.30 2023 Heat 2 Ja
261 Ville Lindman
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Heat 1 Nej
263 Olle Lindström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 9.13 2023 Heat 1 Ja
323 Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.40 2023 Heat 2 Ja
336 Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.08 2023 Heat 2 Ja
477 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.12 2023 Heat 1 Ja
542 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.58 2023 Heat 1 Ja
607 Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 8.85 2023 Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
11 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Final Nej
209 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 31.63 32.60 2023 Final Ja
261 Ville Lindman
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Final Ja
326 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 30.62 2023 Final Ja
332 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 27.29 2023 Final Ja
338 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 28.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
11 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Final Ja
141 Dexter Lindell
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Final Nej
261 Ville Lindman
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Final Ja
477 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 5x60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
304 IK Finish Lag 1
IK Finish
IK Finish Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
110 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 144 144 2024 Final Nej
141 Dexter Lindell
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 117 2023 Final Nej
159 Morris Tyler
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 135 2023 Final Nej
241 Torsten Dacke
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Final Nej
248 Frode Gustafsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Final Nej
338 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 146 2023 Final Nej
493 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 128 2022 Final Nej
542 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 154 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
326 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 150 2023 Final Nej
393 Helmer Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 165 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
75 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 4.43 2023 Final Nej
110 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 4.58 4.58 2024 Final Nej
150 Max Hartvigsson
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad 4.08 2023 Final Nej
188 Vincent Lazarevic
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
209 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.61 4.61 2024 Final Nej
241 Torsten Dacke
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 3.43 2023 Final Nej
261 Ville Lindman
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Final Nej
263 Olle Lindström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 4.15 2023 Final Nej
323 Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.79 2023 Final Nej
336 Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.58 2023 Final Nej
338 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.71 2023 Final Nej
393 Helmer Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 2.99 2022 Final Nej
477 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.73 2023 Final Nej
493 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.59 2022 Final Nej
542 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.18 2023 Final Nej
607 Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 4.18 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
75 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 8.77 2023 Final Nej
209 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 8.54 2023 Final Nej
326 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.13 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
75 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.52 7.24 2023 Final Nej
89 Vilmer Ohlin
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 8.27 6.64 2023 Final Nej
188 Vincent Lazarevic
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
209 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.57 2023 Final Nej
318 Theo Ek
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.93 2023 Final Nej
345 Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.87 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
89 Vilmer Ohlin
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 25.17 2023 Final Nej
159 Morris Tyler
IFK Halmstad
11 IFK Halmstad Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
11 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Final Nej
103 Alexander Dragulescu
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 28.68 2023 Final Nej
241 Torsten Dacke
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.12 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
110 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 25.81 2023 Final Nej
141 Dexter Lindell
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan 17.81 2023 Final Nej
188 Vincent Lazarevic
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
345 Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 26.30 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
207 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 8.79 8.75 2023 Heat 1 Ja
213 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 9.05 9.05 2024 Heat 2 Ja
645 Sigge Grönquist
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.94 2023 Heat 1 Ja
296 Nils Rickhag
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 10.33 2023 Heat 2 Ja
384 Vidar Hallin
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 9.54 9.54 2024 Heat 2 Ja
430 Oscar Carlsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 10.72 2023 Heat 1 Ja
438 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 10.58 2023 Heat 1 Ja
442 Eric Modig
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 9.72 2023 Heat 1 Ja
484 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.49 2022 Heat 2 Ja
518 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Heat 2 Nej
566 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.28 9.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
171 Elis Bylander
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 31.08 2023 Final Nej
207 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 28.49 2023 Final Ja
645 Sigge Grönquist
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 34.51 2023 Final Ja
484 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 33.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 600 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
207 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 1:57.33 1:56.27 2023 Final Ja
483 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:12.80 2023 Final Ja
484 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:08.56 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
384 Vidar Hallin
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 123 123 2024 Final Nej
405 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 145 145 2024 Final Nej
484 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
566 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 132 132 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Stav

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
207 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
320 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
405 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 220 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 3.67 2023 Final Nej
213 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.51 2023 Final Nej
645 Sigge Grönquist
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.72 2023 Final Nej
296 Nils Rickhag
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Final Nej
333 Hugo Jedvik
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
384 Vidar Hallin
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 3.97 3.97 2024 Final Nej
405 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 4.23 2023 Final Nej
430 Oscar Carlsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 3.24 2023 Final Nej
438 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 3.31 2023 Final Nej
442 Eric Modig
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 3.45 2023 Final Nej
566 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.39 4.39 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
171 Elis Bylander
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 7.57 2023 Final Nej
179 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 7.76 2023 Final Nej
220 Elliot Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 8.18 2023 Final Nej
645 Sigge Grönquist
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Final Nej
405 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 9.71 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
213 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 8.51 8.51 2024 Final Nej
320 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
337 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 7.60 2023 Final Nej
438 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Final Nej
442 Eric Modig
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Final Nej
483 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
484 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
405 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 34.04 34.04 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
311 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.77 2023 Final Nej
483 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
529 Harry Kjellander
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
97 David Thorsgaard
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Final Nej
213 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 18.72 2023 Final Nej
311 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 13.62 2022 Final Nej
320 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 20.44 2022 Final Nej
333 Hugo Jedvik
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
384 Vidar Hallin
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
405 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 31.79 2023 Final Nej
430 Oscar Carlsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Final Nej
483 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej
484 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
33 Suleyman Ljunggren Ceesay
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIC-Final Ja
72 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFD-Final Ja
82 Mateo Lamarca
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFD-Final Nej
86 August Lund Lantz
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFD-Final Ja
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
242 Werner Dacke
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundA-Final Ja
244 Julius Ek
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundD-Final Ja
251 Carl Hertzberg Siegl
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundC-Final Nej
268 Hampus Nordén
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundB-Final Ja
283 Hugo Yttersjö
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundC-Final Ja
314 Sigge Borgcrantz
IK Finish
13 IK FinishB-Final Nej
324 Aston Granelli
IK Finish
13 IK FinishD-Final Ja
365 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK FinishB-Final Ja
390 Leon Nilsson
KFUM Kristianstad
13 KFUM KristianstadC-Final Ja
429 Isac Brito
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKC-Final Nej
453 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKB-Final Ja
518 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIA-Final Ja
639 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
606 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IFA-Final Ja
626 David Höglind
Åhus FIK
13 Åhus FIKA-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P11 200 m

# HeatAvprickad online
146 Jonathan Andersson
IFK Halmstad
13 IFK HalmstadB-Final Ja
169 Melvin Borgelin
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgB-Final Ja
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
220 Elliot Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
244 Julius Ek
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
251 Carl Hertzberg Siegl
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
452 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKA-Final Ja
518 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
639 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIA-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P11 600 m

# HeatAvprickad online
10 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIKFinal Ja
244 Julius Ek
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
251 Carl Hertzberg Siegl
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
327 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Ja
452 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Ja
639 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 5x60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
652 P11
IFK Helsingborg
IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Höjd

# HeatAvprickad online
10 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIKFinal Nej
146 Jonathan Andersson
IFK Halmstad
13 IFK HalmstadFinal Nej
169 Melvin Borgelin
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
179 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
220 Elliot Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
316 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Nej
429 Isac Brito
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
452 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
453 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
529 Harry Kjellander
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
10 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIKFinal Nej
16 Rasmus Andersson
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
33 Suleyman Ljunggren Ceesay
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
72 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
86 August Lund Lantz
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
242 Werner Dacke
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
244 Julius Ek
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
251 Carl Hertzberg Siegl
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
268 Hampus Nordén
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
275 Sixten Säfström
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
283 Hugo Yttersjö
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
311 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
324 Aston Granelli
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
327 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
365 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
390 Leon Nilsson
KFUM Kristianstad
13 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
429 Isac Brito
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
453 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
518 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
639 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
606 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IFFinal Nej
626 David Höglind
Åhus FIK
13 Åhus FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# HeatAvprickad online
33 Suleyman Ljunggren Ceesay
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
146 Jonathan Andersson
IFK Halmstad
13 IFK HalmstadFinal Nej
169 Melvin Borgelin
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
220 Elliot Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
251 Carl Hertzberg Siegl
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
327 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
390 Leon Nilsson
KFUM Kristianstad
13 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
429 Isac Brito
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
518 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 Spjut

# HeatAvprickad online
10 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIKFinal Nej
33 Suleyman Ljunggren Ceesay
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
242 Werner Dacke
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
251 Carl Hertzberg Siegl
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
327 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
340 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
354 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
390 Leon Nilsson
KFUM Kristianstad
13 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
394 Holger Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
429 Isac Brito
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
16 Rasmus Andersson
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
33 Suleyman Ljunggren Ceesay
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
72 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
242 Werner Dacke
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
283 Hugo Yttersjö
IFK Lund
13 IFK LundFinal Nej
327 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
337 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
365 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK FinishFinal Nej
390 Leon Nilsson
KFUM Kristianstad
13 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
639 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AIFinal Nej
626 David Höglind
Åhus FIK
13 Åhus FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
31 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIA-Final Ja
34 Alfons Ljungkvist
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AID-Final Ja
46 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIB-Final Ja
55 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIC-Final Ja
77 Billy-Bo Fred
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFD-Final Ja
115 Malvin Rydlund
Hässleholms AIS
14 Hässleholms AISC-Final Ja
122 Loui Sparf
Höganäs FF
14 Höganäs FFA-Final Ja
133 Sixten Mellby
Höörs IS
14 Höörs ISD-Final Ja
167 Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
211 Oskar Skärvstrand
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgC-Final Ja
222 Cal Ågren
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgB-Final Ja
232 Alve Bergman Jönsson
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundC-Final Ja
237 Albert Broberg
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundB-Final Ja
250 Alfred Hagstedt
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundD-Final Ja
279 Mateo Van Pottelberge
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
317 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishA-Final Ja
330 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK FinishA-Final Ja
335 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK FinishC-Final Ja
340 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK FinishB-Final Ja
354 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishD-Final Ja
394 Holger Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadB-Final Ja
446 Moltas Olson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKD-Final Ja
459 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKC-Final Ja
495 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIB-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P10 200 m

# HeatAvprickad online
31 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIC-Final Ja
46 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIA-Final Ja
55 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Nej
79 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFC-Final Ja
80 Xavier Kis
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFB-Final Ja
211 Oskar Skärvstrand
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
240 Jack Conradsen
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundB-Final Ja
250 Alfred Hagstedt
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
279 Mateo Van Pottelberge
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundC-Final Nej
316 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK FinishB-Final Ja
317 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
340 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK FinishA-Final Ja
451 Cedric Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKA-Final Ja
459 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
476 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIA-Final Ja
492 Alvar Dolby
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIC-Final Ja
535 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
547 Charlie Mattsson Westerlund
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIA-Final Ja
548 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
582 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIC-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P10 600 m

# HeatAvprickad online
46 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
55 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Ja
79 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Ja
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Ja
316 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
317 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
328 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Ja
451 Cedric Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Ja
476 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Ja
492 Alvar Dolby
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Ja
535 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Ja
582 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P10 5x60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
227 IFK Lund Lag x
IFK Lund
IFK Lund Nej
469 Malmö AI Lag1 P 10
Malmö AI
Malmö AIFinal Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 Stav

# HeatAvprickad online
34 Alfons Ljungkvist
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
46 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
79 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
46 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
55 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
77 Billy-Bo Fred
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
80 Xavier Kis
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
115 Malvin Rydlund
Hässleholms AIS
14 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
122 Loui Sparf
Höganäs FF
14 Höganäs FFFinal Nej
133 Sixten Mellby
Höörs IS
14 Höörs ISFinal Nej
167 Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
201 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
211 Oskar Skärvstrand
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
222 Cal Ågren
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
232 Alve Bergman Jönsson
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
237 Albert Broberg
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
250 Alfred Hagstedt
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
279 Mateo Van Pottelberge
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
317 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
330 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
335 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
351 Kevin Mårtensson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
354 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
394 Holger Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
446 Moltas Olson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
459 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
495 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# HeatAvprickad online
31 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
46 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
77 Billy-Bo Fred
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
79 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
211 Oskar Skärvstrand
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
240 Jack Conradsen
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
250 Alfred Hagstedt
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
279 Mateo Van Pottelberge
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
547 Charlie Mattsson Westerlund
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIFinal Nej
548 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
46 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
55 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
77 Billy-Bo Fred
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
115 Malvin Rydlund
Hässleholms AIS
14 Hässleholms AISFinal Nej
122 Loui Sparf
Höganäs FF
14 Höganäs FFFinal Nej
133 Sixten Mellby
Höörs IS
14 Höörs ISFinal Nej
167 Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
232 Alve Bergman Jönsson
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
250 Alfred Hagstedt
IFK Lund
14 IFK LundFinal Nej
317 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
330 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
335 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
351 Kevin Mårtensson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
354 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK FinishFinal Nej
446 Moltas Olson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
459 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
495 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P9 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
18 Leon Axelsson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIC-Final Ja
56 Julius Weitoft
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIC-Final Nej
76 Jason De Graca
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IFB-Final Ja
87 Joshua Malongo
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IFA-Final Ja
197 Charlie Nissi
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK HelsingborgB-Final Ja
245 Olle Ekedahl Fjertorp
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundC-Final Ja
278 Elias Matteo U. Contri
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundC-Final Ja
315 Douglas Brynell
IK Finish
15 IK FinishB-Final Ja
348 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK FinishA-Final Ja
349 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK FinishA-Final Nej
362 Egon Svensson
IK Finish
15 IK FinishB-Final Nej
385 Ture Isendahl
KFUM Kristianstad
15 KFUM KristianstadA-Final Ja
386 Einar Johansson
KFUM Kristianstad
15 KFUM KristianstadA-Final Ja
427 Oskar Bergstrand
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKC-Final Ja
428 Arvid Blennersjö
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKB-Final Ja
535 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIB-Final Ja
570 Victor Sundler
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIC-Final Nej
582 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIA-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
18 Leon Axelsson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
31 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
56 Julius Weitoft
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
76 Jason De Graca
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
87 Joshua Malongo
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
197 Charlie Nissi
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
245 Olle Ekedahl Fjertorp
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
278 Elias Matteo U. Contri
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
315 Douglas Brynell
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
348 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
349 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
362 Egon Svensson
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
385 Ture Isendahl
KFUM Kristianstad
15 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
386 Einar Johansson
KFUM Kristianstad
15 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
427 Oskar Bergstrand
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
428 Arvid Blennersjö
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
494 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Nej
535 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Nej
570 Victor Sundler
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Nej
582 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P9 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
56 Julius Weitoft
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AIFinal Nej
76 Jason De Graca
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
245 Olle Ekedahl Fjertorp
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
262 Ebbe Lindström
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
278 Elias Matteo U. Contri
IFK Lund
15 IFK LundFinal Nej
348 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
349 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
362 Egon Svensson
IK Finish
15 IK FinishFinal Nej
386 Einar Johansson
KFUM Kristianstad
15 KFUM KristianstadFinal Nej
427 Oskar Bergstrand
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
428 Arvid Blennersjö
Lomma FIK
15 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
494 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Nej
535 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AIFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P8 60 m

# HeatAvprickad online
74 Casper Bergqvist
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IFC-Final Ja
84 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IFA-Final Ja
170 Samuel Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgA-Final Ja
203 Rio Rawsthorne
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgC-Final Ja
233 Nils Bergman Jönsson
IFK Lund
16 IFK LundC-Final Ja
255 Edvin Kvist
IFK Lund
16 IFK LundB-Final Ja
328 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK FinishA-Final Ja
346 Milo Magnoy
IK Finish
17 IK FinishC-Final Ja
356 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK FinishB-Final Ja
374 Elias Ottosson Ek
IS Göta
17 IS GötaA-Final Ja
424 Sixten Arborelius
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKB-Final Ja
436 Oliver Johansson Brito
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIK Nej
445 Manfred Olson
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKB-Final Ja
454 Julian Sellehed
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKA-Final Ja
630 Carl Olsson
Åhus FIK
16 Åhus FIK Nej
636 Henry Tveit
Åhus FIK
16 Åhus FIKB-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# HeatAvprickad online
74 Casper Bergqvist
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
84 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
170 Samuel Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
203 Rio Rawsthorne
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
233 Nils Bergman Jönsson
IFK Lund
16 IFK LundFinal Nej
255 Edvin Kvist
IFK Lund
16 IFK LundFinal Nej
328 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Nej
346 Milo Magnoy
IK Finish
17 IK FinishFinal Nej
356 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Nej
374 Elias Ottosson Ek
IS Göta
17 IS GötaFinal Nej
400 Hugo Armbäck
Klippans FK
16 Klippans FKFinal Nej
424 Sixten Arborelius
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
436 Oliver Johansson Brito
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
445 Manfred Olson
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
448 Gustav Persson
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
454 Julian Sellehed
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
630 Carl Olsson
Åhus FIK
16 Åhus FIKFinal Nej
636 Henry Tveit
Åhus FIK
16 Åhus FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P8 Boll

# HeatAvprickad online
74 Casper Bergqvist
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
84 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IFFinal Nej
170 Samuel Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK HelsingborgFinal Nej
233 Nils Bergman Jönsson
IFK Lund
16 IFK LundFinal Nej
255 Edvin Kvist
IFK Lund
16 IFK LundFinal Nej
328 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Nej
346 Milo Magnoy
IK Finish
17 IK FinishFinal Nej
356 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK FinishFinal Nej
374 Elias Ottosson Ek
IS Göta
17 IS GötaFinal Nej
400 Hugo Armbäck
Klippans FK
16 Klippans FKFinal Nej
436 Oliver Johansson Brito
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
445 Manfred Olson
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
454 Julian Sellehed
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIKFinal Nej
636 Henry Tveit
Åhus FIK
16 Åhus FIKFinal Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Mix Kurirstafett

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
70 Heleneholms IF Lag x
Heleneholms IF
Heleneholms IF Final Nej
226 IFK Lund Lag Lunda
IFK Lund
IFK Lund Final Nej
306 IK Finish Lag 2 mix
IK Finish
IK Finish Final Nej
307 IK Finish Lag Mix
IK Finish
IK Finish Final Nej
421 Lomma FIK Lag 1
Lomma FIK
Lomma FIK Final Nej
644 MAI lag1
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Öppen klass Para Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 4.86 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1