Startlista

Distriktsfinaler 12-14 Gotland- Stockholm
Trollbäckens IP, Trollbäcken   2024-08-24 - 2024-08-25

Antal deltagare: 37
Antal starter: 151

F14 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 11.24 11.24 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.80 10.80 2024 18 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.78 11.78 2024 Nej
Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.64 11.64 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.69 10.69 2024 13 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.16 10.16 2024 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:53.83 2:53.83 2024 Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:00.53 3:00.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 13.27 13.27 2024 13 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 12.01 12.01 2024 2 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.85 13.85 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.56 12.56 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 48.44 48.44 2024 3 Nej
Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 56.59 56.59 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 140 2023 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 147 150 2023 18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 200 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.55 4.55 2024 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.67 4.67 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 5.15 5.15 2024 7 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.12 4.12 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.54 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.65 4.65 2024 Nej
Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.43 Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.78 3.78 2024 Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.89 3.89 2024 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.61 4.61 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.98 4.98 2024 11 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.41 5.41 2024 2 Nej
Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.27 4.27 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F14 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.27 9.27 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.60 10.60 2024 6 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.49 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.78 9.78 2024 19 Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.68 7.68 2024 Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 8.98 8.98 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.04 10.04 2024 16 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 7.17 7.17 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.16 10.16 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 23.51 23.51 2024 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 21.50 21.50 2024 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 37.73 37.73 2024 8 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 43.81 43.81 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 23.42 23.42 2024 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 16.96 16.96 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 34.95 34.95 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 8.92 8.92 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.32 8.29 2023 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.66 8.66 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 29.63 29.63 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.04 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 28.57 28.57 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 27.64 27.64 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:41.66 1:41.66 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5:51.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.70 10.70 2024 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.33 10.33 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.26 9.26 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.00 10.00 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 34.12 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 33.20 2023 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 30.31 30.31 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 138 138 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 136 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 136 136 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.40 4.40 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.92 4.92 2024 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.23 4.23 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.37 9.37 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.24 10.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.48 7.48 2024 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 12.09 12.09 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 13.74 16.86 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 17.65 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 16.85 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 22.21 22.21 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 21.85 21.85 2024 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 34.15 34.15 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 16.24 17.68 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 22.34 22.34 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 9.79 9.79 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 8.48 8.48 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 27.65 27.65 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 104 104 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 139 139 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 5.09 5.09 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.62 11.62 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 14.65 14.65 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 22.34 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 11.14 11.14 2024 Nej
Edvin Möller
IF Linden
10 IF Linden Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 148 148 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Edvin Möller
IF Linden
10 IF Linden Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 13.36 13.36 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 38.72 38.72 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 39.78 39.78 2024 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.13 9.13 2024 Nej
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.51 9.51 2024 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 10.28 10.28 2024 Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.04 8.04 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.11 29.11 2024 Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 25.88 25.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:46.85 1:46.85 2024 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 1:43.37 1:43.37 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5:35.60 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 5:03.30 5:03.30 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.77 9.77 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 33.51 33.51 2024 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 32.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 140 140 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 145 145 2024 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 220 220 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 5.12 5.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.97 2023 Nej
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.78 9.78 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 7.36 7.36 2024 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.91 9.91 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 11.31 11.31 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 24.59 2023 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 16.78 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 23.61 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.33 46.33 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 16.97 16.97 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 41.99 41.99 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 25.21 25.21 2024 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 17.35 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 37.67 37.67 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.53 46.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Colin Braun
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK 132 132 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Colin Braun
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1