Startlista

Quality Hotel Games
Telekonsult Arena, Växjö   2023-01-20 - 2023-01-22

Totalt antal deltagare: 1123

Totalt antal starter: 2610

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Oddvør Josephsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
01 Aalborg AM (DEN) 8.10 Ja
11 Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.26 2022 Ja
16 Filippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.01 8.01 2023 Ja
49 Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.71 7.71 2023 Ja
55 Clara Augustsson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 7.85 2020 Ja
58 Antonia Bozic
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 8.64 2018 Ja
85 Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK 7.87 2020 Ja
87 Tilda Eriksson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 8.50 8.50 2022 Ja
88 Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 8.60 2020 Ja
134 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.18 2020 Ja
144 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 7.57 2022 Ja
146 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.19 2022 Ja
163 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.72 2020 Ja
170 Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.47 2022 Ja
189 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 9.49 9.49 2023 Nej
192 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.99 7.99 2023 Nej
198 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.10 2022 Ja
202 Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 7.91 2022 Ja
203 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 7.96 7.90 2020 Ja
208 Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville 7.71 7.64 2022 Ja
209 Sofia Björkman
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 7.76 2022 Nej
363 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 7.97 2021 Ja
407 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.65 7.65 2023 Ja
499 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.24 8.00 2022 Ja
556 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.43 8.43 2022 Ja
577 Klara Håkansson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 8.44 8.37 2022 Ja
580 Ida Larsson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 8.82 8.72 2021 Ja
595 Kellie Tran
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 8.13 7.98 2022 Ja
607 Tova Gustafsson
Istrums SK
05 Istrums SK 7.94 2022 Ja
632 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 7.98 7.98 2023 Ja
644 Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 8.10 7.82 2019 Ja
648 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 7.69 2022 Ja
650 Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 7.46 2022 Ja
658 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.75 7.57 2022 Ja
706 Linn Ejnarsson
Laholms IF
04 Laholms IF 8.73 8.72 2021 Ja
754 Sara Lundqvist
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 8.07 8.02 2022 Ja
765 Stina Östklint
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF 8.12 2020 Ja
793 Vanja Blomberg
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.77 2022 Ja
821 Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.37 2022 Ja
833 Tilda Lilja
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.00 2022 Ja
893 Amanda Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 8.20 8.06 2022 Ja
903 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 7.97 2020 Ja
904 Sofia Johansson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 8.68 8.68 2023 Ja
909 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 8.07 7.98 2021 Ja
911 Ida Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 8.07 7.68 2018 Ja
919 Tilda Wahlén
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 8.05 8.05 2022 Nej
922 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 7.62 2022 Ja
930 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.96 2021 Ja
933 Emilie Florin
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.89 2020 Ja
935 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 7.32 2021 Ja
938 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.86 2021 Ja
955 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 8.07 8.02 2019 Ja
1004 Helmi Hjortbäck
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 7.79 7.79 2023 Ja
1009 Lisa Lilja
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 7.54 7.54 2023 Ja
1015 Felicia Sjöblom
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 7.75 2020 Ja
1017 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 7.46 7.46 2022 Ja
1027 Karolina Svensson
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 7.75 7.64 2022 Ja
1028 Sara Wiss
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 7.60 2022 Ja
1029 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 7.78 2022 Ja
1058 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.26 7.99 2022 Ja
1070 Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.42 8.42 2023 Ja
1094 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 7.92 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 62

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Oddvør Josephsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
01 Aalborg AM (DEN) 26.84 26.84 Ja
6 Christine Klitgaard
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) 25.99 2022 Ja
8 Louise Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) Ja
10 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.48 2022 Nej
14 Signe Kensø
Ballerup AK (DEN)
06 Ballerup AK (DEN) 30.39 2020 Ja
15 Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.15 2022 Ja
16 Filippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.78 2022 Ja
49 Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 26.11 2020 Ja
80 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.16 2022 Ja
93 Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 25.95 25.13 2017 Ja
97 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 25.16 2021 Nej
1119 Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 24.54 2017 Ja
144 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 24.39 2022 Ja
177 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 27.32 2017 Ja
184 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 26.88 2020 Ja
192 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 25.89 25.42 2020 Ja
198 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 26.14 2020 Ja
357 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 27.95 2019 Ja
363 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 27.61 2019 Ja
382 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 28.28 2022 Ja
383 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 29.97 2020 Ja
396 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.79 2022 Ja
452 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 26.84 2021 Ja
482 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 26.11 2022 Ja
483 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 26.99 26.99 2023 Ja
499 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.45 26.44 2019 Ja
507 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Ja
529 Vendela Rydbäck
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 24.84 2021 Ja
556 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 28.22 28.22 2022 Ja
607 Tova Gustafsson
Istrums SK
05 Istrums SK 27.16 2022 Ja
623 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.30 26.30 2023 Ja
632 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 27.46 2020 Nej
644 Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 27.15 25.79 2017 Ja
650 Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 23.73 2022 Ja
658 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 24.64 2022 Ja
665 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 28.07 2019 Ja
704 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 29.96 29.38 2020 Ja
737 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott 26.17 25.27 2002 Ja
782 Xana Baxter
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.95 2022 Nej
788 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.46 27.08 2022 Ja
795 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 28.09 27.80 2022 Ja
806 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.50 2020 Ja
821 Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 23.56 2022 Ja
858 Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 25.49 2018 Ja
859 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.03 2022 Ja
860 Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 24.51 2020 Nej
867 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 24.65 2021 Ja
882 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 25.70 25.70 2023 Ja
903 Ane-Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK Ja
904 Sofia Johansson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 28.98 28.49 2018 Ja
907 Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 27.36 2019 Ja
919 Tilda Wahlén
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 26.72 26.50 2022 Nej
921 Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 26.09 2020 Ja
922 Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 25.08 2022 Ja
933 Emilie Florin
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.59 2020 Ja
955 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 26.91 26.56 2019 Ja
961 Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 28.15 27.89 2022 Ja
962 Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 27.13 27.13 2023 Ja
963 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 26.51 26.51 2023 Ja
1004 Helmi Hjortbäck
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 25.64 2019 Ja
1009 Lisa Lilja
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 23.51 2022 Ja
1016 Alice Svantesson
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 25.56 25.04 2018 Ja
1017 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 23.75 2022 Ja
1021 Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 24.70 2022 Ja
1024 Anni Nylund
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 26.61 Ja
1028 Sara Wiss
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF Nej
1029 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 24.52 2021 Ja
1031 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 27.81 2020 Ja
1038 Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 25.41 25.41 2023 Ja
1089 Denise Eriksson
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 24.10 2017 Nej

Antal deltagare: 70

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Laura G. Andersen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) 1:01.32 59.73 2020 Ja
3 Emma Stentz Hansen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
03 Aalborg AM (DEN) 59.06 59.06 2023 Ja
5 Oddvør Josephsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
01 Aalborg AM (DEN) 59.75 Ja
6 Christine Klitgaard
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) 56.19 1:00.93 2020 Ja
65 Johanna Sjögren
Göteborgs KIK
02 Göteborgs KIK 1:04.91 2018 Ja
93 Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 58.00 Ja
98 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 57.55 2022 Ja
106 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 59.67 59.67 2022 Ja
185 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 59.80 59.80 2023 Nej
192 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 57.41 2022 Ja
195 Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 58.92 57.21 2022 Ja
197 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 59.11 59.11 2023 Ja
199 Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 54.40 2022 Ja
203 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 1:00.62 1:00.62 2023 Ja
320 Ioanna Motschan-Armen
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 1:09.85 1:09.85 2022 Ja
386 Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 1:06.83 1:06.83 2023 Nej
400 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 1:05.64 Nej
436 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 57.10 57.10 2023 Ja
482 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 58.15 56.99 2022 Ja
483 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 59.41 59.41 2023 Ja
529 Vendela Rydbäck
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 55.43 2017 Ja
623 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 58.00 58.00 2023 Ja
698 Celina Dyhring
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:01.23 Ja
701 Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 58.89 2019 Ja
702 Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:02.57 2022 Ja
737 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
81 Lerum Friidrott 56.34 2002 Ja
779 Alice Andersson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
780 Felicia Ascard
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 58.39 2018 Ja
854 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 1:00.52 2022 Nej
857 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:01.72 2020 Ja
858 Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 56.64 2019 Ja
863 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:02.67 2022 Ja
893 Amanda Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 1:01.28 2022 Ja
940 Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 56.73 2022 Ja
947 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 54.68 2022 Ja
1016 Alice Svantesson
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 56.81 2018 Ja
1021 Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 54.85 2022 Ja
1022 Tyra Landin
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 56.85 2022 Ja
1024 Anni Nylund
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 59.08 Nej
1026 Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 55.26 2017 Ja
1034 Jeanine Nygård
Vasa IS (FIN)
91 Vasa IS (FIN) 54.42 Ja
1077 Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 58.52 2020 Ja
1107 Elwira Ripsweden
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 1:00.58 2018 Ja
1113 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 56.96 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 44

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Laura G. Andersen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
04 Aalborg AM (DEN) 2:14.89 2:14.89 2022 Ja
3 Emma Stentz Hansen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
03 Aalborg AM (DEN) 2:13.25 2:14.76 2022 Ja
50 Frida Hansson
Färgelanda IF
97 Färgelanda IF 2:28.82 2:21.85 2020 Ja
99 Moa Enander
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 2:25.03 2:40.03 2022 Nej
100 Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 2:30.50 2022 Nej
101 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 2:23.32 2022 Ja
103 Majken Söderlund Larsson
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 2:19.67 2020 Nej
106 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:15.27 2022 Ja
183 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 2:28.99 2:33.29 2020 Ja
195 Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.01 2022 Ja
197 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.23 2:12.85 2022 Ja
280 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:47.65 2019 Ja
289 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:27.81 2022 Nej
345 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:27.59 2022 Ja
483 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 2:20.74 2022 Ja
766 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 2:14.13 2022 Ja
809 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:32.34 2:32.34 2022 Ja
889 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK Ja
891 Ebba Berglin
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 2:14.66 2019 Nej
902 Paulina Hultberg
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2:16.43 2022 Nej
906 Emilia Lind
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK Ja
942 Majken Lützen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 2:19.51 2022 Ja
951 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 2:30.41 2019 Ja
1034 Jeanine Nygård
Vasa IS (FIN)
91 Vasa IS (FIN) 2:12.22 Nej
1049 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 2:48.71 2020 Ja
1073 Nadja Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
01 Åtvidabergs IF 2:15.71 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 4:38.80 Ja
50 Frida Hansson
Färgelanda IF
97 Färgelanda IF 5:05.65 5:05.65 2022 Ja
101 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 4:41.11 4:48.66 2022 Ja
103 Majken Söderlund Larsson
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 4:31.99 2021 Nej
411 Lina von Petersdorff
IFK Lund
98 IFK Lund 4:58.09 Ja
416 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5:03.20 Ja
588 Liv Dinis
IK Ymer
04 IK Ymer 4:53.21 4:53.21 2023 Ja
766 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 4:34.70 2022 Nej
889 Astrid Baunge
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:45.98 2021 Ja
902 Paulina Hultberg
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:35.66 2022 Ja
916 Elsa Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:47.19 Ja
917 Stina Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:40.94 Ja
942 Majken Lützen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4:50.04 2019 Ja
951 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5:02.33 2019 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
134 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.93 8.93 2023 Ja
161 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 8.81 2021 Nej
177 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 9.44 2018 Ja
179 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 8.43 8.24 2022 Ja
184 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 8.91 8.91 2023 Ja
198 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 9.33 2023 Ja
202 Ebba Eklund
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 8.64 8.64 2023 Ja
320 Ioanna Motschan-Armen
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 10.05 10.05 2022 Ja
357 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 9.49 9.49 2023 Ja
593 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 9.00 8.94 2022 Ja
632 Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.83 8.83 2023 Ja
648 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.60 8.44 2022 Ja
653 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
665 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.30 9.30 2023 Ja
748 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 9.60 9.60 2023 Ja
762 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 9.29 9.29 2023 Ja
797 Johanna Carlsson
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 8.45 2019 Ja
833 Tilda Lilja
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 9.45 2022 Ja
883 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.82 2018 Nej
885 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
888 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 9.46 9.46 2023 Ja
909 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 9.45 2022 Ja
912 Hanna Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 8.53 2016 Ja
928 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 9.26 Ja
930 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.47 Ja
937 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.45 Ja
938 Annika Baun Haldbo
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.59 Ja
1000 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 9.30 Ja
1007 Moa Kjellander
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 8.95 2018 Nej
1012 Ebba Magnusson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 8.84 8.75 2022 Ja
1031 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 9.40 9.40 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Tuva Svensson Swärdh
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 149 2019 Ja
51 Louise Ekman
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 186 2022 Ja
90 Emma Östklint
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 151 151 2022 Ja
161 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 176 2021 Ja
168 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 178 Ja
184 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 155 168 2020 Nej
185 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 170 171 2022 Ja
263 Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 178 2022 Ja
360 Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 150 157 2020 Ja
385 Karin Boestad
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 161 2018 Ja
388 Linda Skantze
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 178 2022 Ja
404 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund 183 185 2022 Ja
580 Ida Larsson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 142 148 2022 Ja
586 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske 167 170 2022 Ja
598 Ella Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 151 152 2020 Ja
600 Emma Sandin
IKHP Huskvarna
05 IKHP Huskvarna 166 168 2019 Ja
653 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 167 2020 Ja
662 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 162 2020 Nej
748 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 161 2022 Ja
885 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 154 2022 Nej
929 Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 165 180 2020 Ja
948 Sara Bleibach Olsen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 164 2017 Ja
1000 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 168 2022 Ja
1002 Ellen Ekholm
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 180 191 2020 Nej
1011 Lina Löfqvist
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK 163 171 2019 Ja
1102 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 174 174 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
257 Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 285 295 2022 Ja
262 Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 335 335 2023 Ja
334 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 380 380 2023 Ja
389 Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 285 2021 Ja
412 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 260 260 2022 Ja
637 Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 350 354 2022 Ja
700 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 340 373 2022 Ja
725 Elin Jansson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 320 320 2022 Ja
801 Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 350 2022 Ja
826 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 344 2022 Ja
832 Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 402 2020 Nej
875 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 385 2022 Ja
939 Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 450 2022 Nej
954 Annabelle Viple
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 350 360 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.39 2022 Ja
16 Filippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.30 2022 Ja
55 Clara Augustsson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 5.49 2019 Ja
61 Moa Gustafsson
Göteborgs KIK
04 Göteborgs KIK 5.34 2020 Ja
87 Tilda Eriksson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 3.88 4.72 2022 Ja
91 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 2.97 5.01 2019 Ja
123 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.36 2020 Ja
147 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.22 2022 Ja
150 Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5.29 5.18 2022 Ja
161 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 5.88 2021 Ja
168 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 5.54 Ja
170 Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.96 2022 Ja
177 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 5.23 2018 Ja
184 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 5.33 2020 Ja
198 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.28 5.41 2022 Ja
268 Anna Bergdén
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 5.26 2022 Ja
357 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 5.02 2022 Ja
363 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 5.83 2022 Ja
507 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 4.53 2020 Ja
597 Siri Forrström
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 4.93 2022 Nej
598 Ella Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 4.67 5.16 2022 Ja
653 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 5.77 2020 Ja
662 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.36 2022 Ja
665 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.56 2022 Ja
706 Linn Ejnarsson
Laholms IF
04 Laholms IF 4.76 4.78 2019 Ja
721 Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 4.90 4.90 2023 Ja
748 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 4.92 4.92 2022 Ja
762 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 4.95 4.95 2023 Ja
776 Romi Tamir
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
03 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 5.94 Ja
815 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.04 2020 Ja
863 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.53 2022 Ja
885 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 4.82 2020 Nej
911 Ida Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 5.62 6.01 2020 Ja
914 Sara Sjögren
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 5.19 5.70 2017 Ja
928 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.84 2022 Ja
930 Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.84 2022 Ja
952 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 5.96 2016 Ja
1000 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5.32 2019 Ja
1031 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 5.36 2022 Ja
1081 Cajsa Augustsson
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 5.81 2022 Ja
1092 Emilia Hammarström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 6.10 2022 Ja
1094 Ellen Hansson
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 5.74 2022 Ja
1108 Alexandra Schill
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 5.33 2018 Ja
1111 Judith Wagersten
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 5.37 5.80 2019 Ja

Antal deltagare: 44

Kvinnor Längd (inb.)

Inbjudningsgren

# SB PBAvprickad online
36 Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 6.55 2022 Ja
179 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 6.22 2019 Ja
1027 Karolina Svensson
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 5.92 6.29 2022 Ja
1098 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 6.23 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Moa Gustafsson
Göteborgs KIK
04 Göteborgs KIK 11.45 2020 Ja
91 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 10.66 10.66 2022 Ja
132 Jessica Holmberg
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 11.10 2022 Nej
147 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.21 2022 Ja
170 Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 10.56 2022 Ja
268 Anna Bergdén
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 10.76 2022 Ja
482 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 11.44 12.09 2022 Ja
522 Maja Pettersson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 11.56 2019 Nej
526 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.88 2022 Ja
721 Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 9.80 9.80 2023 Ja
762 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 10.76 10.76 2023 Ja
776 Romi Tamir
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
03 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 12.49 Ja
853 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.31 2020 Nej
901 Amanda Hjalmarsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 11.04 12.26 2020 Nej
905 Fatima Koné
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 12.98 2019 Nej
914 Sara Sjögren
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 12.12 2016 Ja
952 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 11.81 2017 Ja
1078 Rebecka Abrahamsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 13.51 2022 Nej
1084 Vendela Corswant
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 11.93 11.93 2023 Ja
1098 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 12.72 2019 Ja
1111 Judith Wagersten
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 11.93 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
33 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 12.87 12.87 2022 Ja
161 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 12.64 2021 Ja
168 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK Ja
177 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 13.36 2022 Ja
179 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 12.27 2022 Ja
184 Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF Ja
357 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Nej
526 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Ja
528 Jennifer Rudberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 12.72 2022 Ja
593 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 13.20 13.37 2022 Ja
653 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 11.27 11.27 2022 Ja
662 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Ja
665 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Ja
704 Ebba Bengtsson
Laholms IF
05 Laholms IF 9.60 9.60 2023 Ja
723 Josefine Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 9.30 9.30 2023 Ja
748 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 13.20 13.20 2023 Ja
772 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 11.83 2022 Ja
815 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Ja
883 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 13.34 2021 Ja
885 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF Nej
927 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 12.52 2022 Ja
928 Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 14.26 Ja
979 Ebba Toorell
Sävedalens AIK
03 Sävedalens AIK 11.94 11.94 2023 Ja
1000 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 9.40 Ja
1031 Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Louise Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.33 8.33 2023 Ja
10 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.08 7.89 2022 Ja
13 Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.66 8.66 2023 Ja
14 Signe Kensø
Ballerup AK (DEN)
06 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.63 8.60 2022 Ja
15 Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.21 8.20 2022 Ja
35 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.64 8.64 2023 Ja
64 Lovisa Ludwigsson
Göteborgs KIK
07 Göteborgs KIK 9.23 9.23 2022 Ja
97 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 7.87 7.75 2021 Nej
106 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.51 8.51 2023 Nej
140 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.77 2022 Ja
156 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.21 2022 Ja
212 Alma Cullberg
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 9.20 2021 Ja
224 Pauline Hansson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 9.07 2021 Ja
225 Elenor Hesselgren
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 9.68 2020 Ja
261 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 8.78 2022 Nej
295 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.06 8.06 2022 Nej
373 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.32 2022 Ja
396 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.19 8.19 2023 Ja
405 Tilde Pehrsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.66 2021 Ja
410 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Ja
452 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.91 7.91 2022 Ja
455 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.64 8.56 2022 Ja
471 Ida Henricsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.67 2021 Ja
530 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.48 8.32 2021 Ja
542 Tea Svenningsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.84 8.84 2022 Ja
594 Amanda Tran
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer 7.94 7.94 2023 Ja
614 Hanna Hertzberg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.51 8.51 2022 Ja
639 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.07 7.99 2022 Ja
667 Majken Avenfors
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 9.19 9.19 2022 Ja
684 Jill Klint
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 8.27 8.27 2022 Ja
694 Hanna Schälin
Kongahälla AIK
06 Kongahälla AIK 9.14 2020 Ja
705 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 8.61 8.61 2022 Ja
717 Johanna Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 10.26 2021 Ja
730 Vera Lagerlöf
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 9.27 2020 Ja
753 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 9.02 9.02 2023 Nej
763 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.66 8.62 2022 Nej
782 Xana Baxter
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.10 2022 Nej
795 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.23 8.23 2023 Ja
807 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.05 2022 Ja
841 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.06 2022 Ja
859 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.33 2022 Ja
861 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.97 2022 Ja
866 Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.07 2021 Ja
874 Leia Tuvesson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.73 8.73 2023 Ja
882 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.14 8.14 2023 Ja
907 Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 7.65 7.65 2023 Ja
961 Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 8.30 8.30 2023 Ja
962 Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 8.53 8.53 2022 Nej
990 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 8.14 8.13 2022 Ja
1067 Tea Persson Kruse
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8.77 8.71 2022 Ja
1069 Matilda Svensson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 51

F17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Ja
75 Irma Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
80 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:01.11 59.24 2022 Ja
99 Moa Enander
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 1:03.50 1:03.50 Nej
140 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
183 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 1:01.07 1:01.07 2023 Ja
190 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 59.66 Nej
193 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 1:04.65 2020 Ja
200 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
206 Emelia Bengtsson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
225 Elenor Hesselgren
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Ja
272 Olivia Hansén
IF Udd
06 IF Udd 1:04.08 2022 Nej
280 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 1:08.06 1:08.06 2023 Nej
345 Alva Thunberg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 1:02.32 1:01.60 2021 Ja
421 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 1:01.36 2022 Nej
627 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 57.88 57.88 2023 Ja
685 Elin Lennartsson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 1:14.62 1:14.62 2022 Ja
750 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 1:01.64 1:01.64 2022 Ja
796 Adèle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Ja
805 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
962 Nicolina Sinclair
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 1:01.55 1:01.55 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Irma Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 4:51.00 4:51.00 Ja
100 Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 4:57.24 4:57.24 2023 Nej
280 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4:58.97 4:58.97 2023 Ja
289 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5:06.79 5:05.20 2022 Nej
327 Siri Provci
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5:16.39 5:16.39 2022 Ja
878 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5:56.49 2022 Ja
895 Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:35.37 2022 Nej
1074 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 5:33.30 2022 Ja
1075 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 5:39.16 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Alice Bredström
Brattås CK
07 Brattås CK 9.41 9.41 2023 Ja
162 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.17 9.17 2023 Nej
183 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF Ja
193 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 9.59 9.56 2022 Ja
200 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 9.75 9.75 2023 Ja
206 Emelia Bengtsson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 10.62 2021 Nej
253 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 9.66 9.48 2022 Ja
272 Olivia Hansén
IF Udd
06 IF Udd 9.44 2022 Ja
295 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.77 8.77 2022 Ja
342 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.12 10.12 2022 Ja
369 Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.36 2022 Ja
377 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.12 9.12 2023 Ja
380 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.75 9.24 2022 Ja
395 Inessa Hansen
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.54 2022 Ja
421 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.82 2021 Ja
452 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.15 9.15 2022 Ja
455 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.10 10.10 2022 Nej
474 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Ja
512 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.91 10.91 2022 Ja
572 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 9.33 9.33 2023 Ja
685 Elin Lennartsson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 12.28 12.28 2022 Ja
705 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 9.62 9.62 2023 Ja
742 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.34 9.34 2023 Ja
760 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 9.57 9.57 2022 Ja
808 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Ja
1049 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 10.31 10.31 2022 Ja
1051 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 10.25 10.25 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
162 Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 154 2022 Ja
253 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 167 167 2021 Ja
261 Maja Malmström
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 164 2021 Ja
380 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 155 164 2021 Ja
410 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Ja
452 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 159 159 2023 Ja
520 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 162 167 2021 Ja
572 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 159 160 2021 Ja
582 Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 141 141 2021 Ja
753 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 156 160 2021 Nej
760 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 162 162 2023 Ja
796 Adèle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 120 2020 Ja
807 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 110 2020 Ja
846 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 158 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Alice Bredström
Brattås CK
07 Brattås CK 330 336 2022 Ja
212 Alma Cullberg
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 210 220 2022 Ja
225 Elenor Hesselgren
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 230 2022 Ja
260 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 300 321 2022 Ja
269 Klara Dahlin
IF Udd
07 IF Udd 270 290 2021 Ja
379 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 246 2022 Ja
506 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 330 358 2022 Ja
527 Ellen Rosenberg
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 330 343 2022 Ja
639 Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 330 330 2023 Ja
686 Hedda Ljungberg
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 200 200 2023 Ja
715 Nellie Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 294 294 2022 Ja
722 Ella Holmberg
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 270 282 2022 Ja
808 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 303 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Frederikke Lundberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.92 5.28 2022 Ja
64 Lovisa Ludwigsson
Göteborgs KIK
07 Göteborgs KIK 3.87 3.87 2022 Ja
128 Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.94 Ja
156 Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.21 5.48 2022 Ja
183 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 5.07 2022 Ja
212 Alma Cullberg
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 4.17 4.17 2023 Ja
224 Pauline Hansson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Ja
254 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 4.63 4.63 2023 Ja
256 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 4.94 4.94 2023 Ja
364 Vilma Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.51 4.51 2022 Ja
377 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.28 2022 Ja
405 Tilde Pehrsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.54 2021 Ja
410 Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Ja
452 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.35 5.35 2023 Ja
455 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.48 4.64 2022 Ja
474 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.68 2020 Ja
512 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.35 2022 Ja
530 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.57 2022 Ja
572 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 5.05 5.05 2023 Ja
582 Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 4.58 4.58 2022 Ja
594 Amanda Tran
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer 5.12 5.16 2022 Ja
614 Hanna Hertzberg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.57 4.57 2023 Ja
618 Enya Johannisson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.59 4.59 2023 Ja
667 Majken Avenfors
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 3.94 3.94 2022 Ja
684 Jill Klint
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 4.98 4.98 2022 Ja
685 Elin Lennartsson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 3.90 3.90 2022 Ja
705 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 4.41 4.41 2023 Ja
742 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 5.08 5.08 2023 Ja
753 Tinne Jacobsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.67 4.67 2023 Nej
763 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 4.29 4.40 2022 Nej
808 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.86 5.01 2022 Ja
823 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.82 2022 Ja
865 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Ja
882 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.98 2022 Ja
961 Ellen Perman
Stenungsunds FI
07 Stenungsunds FI 4.79 4.96 2022 Ja
990 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 5.13 5.13 2023 Ja
991 Ebba Larsson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 3.73 3.99 2022 Ja
1099 Veronica Lopez
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 4.38 4.38 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 38

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
254 Thea Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 10.89 10.89 2022 Ja
256 Agnes Frostberg
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 10.38 10.38 2022 Ja
342 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.57 10.57 2022 Ja
421 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.83 2022 Ja
512 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.34 2021 Ja
582 Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 9.82 9.82 2023 Ja
751 Evelina Appel
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Klara Berntsson
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK 13.67 14.16 2020 Ja
128 Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 6.56 2022 Ja
138 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.48 2022 Ja
140 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.05 2022 Ja
183 Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 10.35 11.03 2022 Ja
224 Pauline Hansson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Ja
227 Alva Johansson
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.17 11.17 2023 Ja
370 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.54 2022 Ja
395 Inessa Hansen
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.50 2022 Ja
398 Asta Hägglund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.05 9.05 2022 Nej
412 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.43 10.13 2022 Ja
425 Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 13.17 2022 Ja
452 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.70 2022 Ja
470 Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.83 2021 Ja
530 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Ja
572 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 11.24 11.24 2023 Ja
690 Moa Persson
Kongahälla AIK
06 Kongahälla AIK 8.50 8.50 2023 Ja
705 Ronja Berg
Laholms IF
06 Laholms IF 10.43 10.74 2022 Ja
742 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.74 9.74 2023 Ja
751 Evelina Appel
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 8.30 8.54 2020 Ja
763 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 12.51 12.51 2022 Ja
841 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.06 2021 Ja
1104 Lovisa Nisslert
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 8.78 9.26 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Elise Martens Sloth
Ballerup AK (DEN)
08 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.41 8.41 2022 Ja
21 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 7.96 7.93 2022 Nej
48 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 8.03 8.03 2022 Nej
57 Beata Berg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 8.96 8.89 2021 Ja
59 Linnéa Chumbo
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 9.25 9.25 2022 Nej
63 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 9.33 9.33 2022 Ja
68 Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 8.61 8.59 2021 Nej
70 Matilda Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.53 2022 Ja
137 Amanda Jäderberg
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.39 2022 Ja
145 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.30 8.30 2023 Ja
164 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.03 8.69 2022 Ja
186 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.95 9.79 2021 Ja
187 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 8.43 8.43 2022 Ja
233 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.81 2022 Ja
244 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.08 9.08 2023 Ja
301 Elvira Halldén Thulander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 8.88 8.88 2022 Ja
376 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.53 8.53 2023 Ja
381 Minna Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.84 2021 Ja
383 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.28 2021 Nej
418 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.24 9.24 2022 Ja
444 Siri Elingfors
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.37 2022 Ja
464 Selma Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.04 8.77 2022 Ja
477 Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.94 2022 Ja
544 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.54 8.53 2021 Ja
666 Vega Andersson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 9.50 9.50 2023 Ja
669 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 9.09 9.09 2022 Ja
677 Märta Elfström
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK Ja
771 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 8.63 8.63 2022 Ja
790 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.83 8.83 2023 Ja
824 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.41 8.29 2022 Ja
862 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.59 2022 Ja
880 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.08 8.05 2022 Ja
881 Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.02 8.02 2023 Ja
958 Julia Alexandersson
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 8.79 2021 Ja
960 Inez Brocker
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 8.76 8.59 2022 Ja
984 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 8.16 8.16 2022 Ja
1036 Axia Abrahamsson
Villstad GIF
08 Villstad GIF 8.50 8.50 2022 Ja
1079 Alva Andblad
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 9.10 9.10 2022 Nej
1100 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 8.47 8.47 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 39

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 26.26 26.26 2022 Nej
48 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 27.42 27.42 2022 Nej
63 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 30.25 30.25 2022 Ja
68 Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 28.25 28.25 2022 Ja
145 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 27.97 27.89 2022 Ja
187 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 27.83 27.83 2022 Ja
207 Stella Bengtsson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 32.69 2021 Ja
243 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville Ja
244 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville Ja
255 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 27.34 27.34 2022 Ja
324 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 30.30 30.30 2022 Ja
376 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 31.31 2019 Ja
378 Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 32.03 2021 Ja
645 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 26.05 26.05 2022 Ja
669 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 30.99 Ja
671 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 33.07 2022 Ja
677 Märta Elfström
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 29.45 29.45 2023 Ja
679 Elin Flagg
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 32.21 30.93 2021 Ja
707 Sofia Wennström
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 29.96 29.96 2023 Ja
728 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 30.13 29.53 2021 Ja
749 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 30.56 30.28 2022 Ja
790 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 29.43 2020 Ja
824 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.43 26.78 2022 Ja
836 Emilia Lindholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
862 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.58 2022 Ja
880 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.48 2022 Ja
881 Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.65 26.65 2023 Ja
958 Julia Alexandersson
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 29.88 2021 Ja
960 Inez Brocker
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 29.04 28.14 2022 Ja
984 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 27.12 27.12 2022 Ja
1062 Siri Lindgren
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
1079 Alva Andblad
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 30.20 30.20 2022 Nej
1100 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 29.17 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 33

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 3:06.76 3:06.76 2022 Ja
324 Siri Ohlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg Ja
549 Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 3:09.29 3:09.29 2022 Ja
671 Maja Carlsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3:19.61 3:19.61 2023 Ja
679 Elin Flagg
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3:36.21 3:35.91 2021 Ja
689 Sarah Pappila
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK Ja
693 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3:12.25 3:12.25 2022 Nej
720 Liv Hammarberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3:37.51 3:22.59 2022 Ja
728 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3:27.56 3:25.26 2022 Ja
767 Emmy Ellbring
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK Ja
809 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3:23.76 2022 Ja
836 Emilia Lindholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
1036 Axia Abrahamsson
Villstad GIF
08 Villstad GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 9.04 8.95 2022 Nej
30 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.57 9.57 2022 Ja
68 Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.96 9.74 2022 Ja
72 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 Ja
157 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.31 9.31 2023 Ja
164 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.41 10.41 2023 Ja
233 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 11.66 2022 Ja
259 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.81 9.81 2023 Ja
267 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.71 10.71 2023 Ja
273 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 10.11 10.11 2022 Ja
307 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.64 9.64 2022 Nej
325 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.73 10.73 2022 Ja
337 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.47 10.47 2022 Ja
344 Felicia Thorén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.51 10.51 2022 Ja
353 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.73 13.73 2022 Nej
362 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 10.34 10.34 2022 Ja
391 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.40 11.40 2023 Ja
544 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 10.09 10.09 Nej
619 June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.41 10.41 2023 Nej
622 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 9.68 9.68 2023 Ja
626 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.43 10.43 2022 Ja
645 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.13 9.13 2022 Ja
693 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 11.40 2021 Nej
785 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.80 9.80 2023 Ja
805 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.66 9.66 2022 Ja
824 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.45 2022 Ja
870 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.30 11.30 2022 Ja
957 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 10.04 10.04 2022 Ja
1079 Alva Andblad
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 11.30 11.30 2023 Nej
1100 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 9.90 9.90 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Beata Berg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 136 140 2021 Ja
255 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 160 160 2022 Ja
259 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 151 156 2021 Ja
267 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 151 151 2022 Ja
325 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 142 150 2022 Ja
330 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 138 142 2021 Ja
519 Molly Persson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 154 161 2021 Ja
538 Mia Stoye
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 137 137 2022 Nej
544 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 155 156 2022 Ja
570 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 147 159 2021 Ja
1130 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 146 146 2023 Ja
716 Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 133 133 2022 Ja
744 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 154 154 2023 Ja
749 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 151 151 2022 Ja
1123 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 151 160 2021 Ja
805 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 148 2021 Ja
992 Emma Nehlin
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 146 146 2022 Nej
1054 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 143 143 2022 Ja
1100 Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 156 156 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Elise Martens Sloth
Ballerup AK (DEN)
08 Ballerup AK (DEN) 270 270 2022 Ja
23 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 312 312 2022 Ja
306 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 260 260 2022 Ja
307 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 320 325 2022 Ja
308 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 240 240 2022 Ja
317 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 220 220 2022 Ja
337 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 240 240 2022 Ja
431 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 250 250 2022 Ja
463 Ebba Gustavsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Ja
494 Lova Karlsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 240 240 2023 Ja
534 Freya Skoog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 200 225 2022 Ja
610 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 250 250 2022 Ja
689 Sarah Pappila
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 260 260 2023 Ja
720 Liv Hammarberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 234 244 2022 Nej
740 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 323 323 2022 Ja
741 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 294 2022 Nej
992 Emma Nehlin
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 325 325 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 5.32 2022 Nej
59 Linnéa Chumbo
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 4.02 4.02 2022 Nej
62 Livia Hedberg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 4.05 4.05 2022 Ja
63 Selma Kristiansson
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 3.59 3.59 2023 Ja
137 Amanda Jäderberg
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.17 Ja
157 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.15 5.15 2023 Ja
164 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.62 2022 Ja
186 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3.28 2021 Ja
243 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 3.87 3.87 2023 Ja
244 Ebba Samefors
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 4.17 4.21 2022 Ja
255 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.93 4.93 2023 Ja
259 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.59 4.71 2021 Ja
267 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 4.56 4.62 2022 Ja
296 Blessing Ezennaya
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.07 2022 Ja
301 Elvira Halldén Thulander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.02 4.02 2022 Ja
307 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.94 4.94 2022 Ja
376 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 4.12 2021 Ja
383 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.05 2021 Ja
418 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.13 4.13 2022 Ja
444 Siri Elingfors
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.13 4.13 2022 Ja
464 Selma Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.29 4.29 2022 Ja
477 Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.27 2022 Ja
544 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.86 2022 Ja
652 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.28 4.28 2022 Ja
666 Vega Andersson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 4.14 4.14 2023 Ja
669 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3.73 3.90 2022 Ja
728 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 4.23 4.25 2021 Ja
749 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 4.24 4.24 2022 Ja
1123 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.76 4.91 2021 Ja
771 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 4.50 2022 Ja
824 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.89 2022 Ja
984 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 5.08 5.08 2022 Ja
992 Emma Nehlin
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 4.31 4.31 2022 Nej
1062 Siri Lindgren
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4.24 4.24 2022 Nej
1079 Alva Andblad
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 4.06 3.75 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Livia Hedberg
Göteborgs KIK
08 Göteborgs KIK 9.27 9.27 2022 Nej
157 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.95 2022 Ja
267 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.65 9.65 2022 Ja
296 Blessing Ezennaya
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.05 2022 Ja
645 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 10.39 10.39 2023 Ja
1130 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.15 9.15 2023 Ja
693 Alice Samuelsson
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 9.04 2021 Nej
707 Sofia Wennström
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF Ja
771 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 9.29 2022 Ja
984 Matilda Isaksson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.96 10.51 2022 Ja
70 Matilda Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 7.27 2022 Ja
207 Stella Bengtsson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 8.82 8.82 2023 Ja
233 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 7.66 7.66 2023 Ja
243 Matilda Persson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 7.22 2022 Ja
259 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 11.57 11.57 2023 Ja
306 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.54 8.54 2022 Ja
376 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 7.11 2021 Nej
381 Minna Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.07 2022 Nej
383 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.20 Ja
444 Siri Elingfors
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 9.32 9.32 2022 Ja
477 Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.92 8.92 2022 Ja
544 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 10.76 11.21 2022 Ja
668 Ida Bjerkliden
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 7.45 7.45 2023 Ja
669 Liiv Björk
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 8.43 8.43 2022 Ja
707 Sofia Wennström
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 8.02 8.02 2022 Ja
740 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.12 9.12 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 9.34 9.34 2022 Ja
56 Ester Barregård
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 9.26 9.26 2022 Ja
60 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 8.94 8.94 2022 Ja
66 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 10.65 10.60 2021 Ja
67 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 8.67 2021 Ja
107 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.74 8.74 2023 Ja
148 Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 10.44 2022 Ja
151 Liv Möller
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
166 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.48 8.48 2023 Ja
169 Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 11.39 11.39 2022 Ja
173 Lilly Widfeldt
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
201 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 8.85 8.85 2023 Ja
213 Lovisa Dahlgren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.84 9.84 2022 Ja
216 Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.43 10.43 2022 Ja
223 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.96 9.96 2022 Ja
252 Tyra Wenner
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Ja
264 Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 9.49 9.49 2022 Ja
273 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 8.78 8.78 2022 Ja
306 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.91 8.91 2022 Ja
321 Ida-Märta Norrby
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.03 9.03 2022 Ja
322 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.32 9.32 2022 Ja
331 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.56 8.35 2021 Ja
337 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.71 2022 Ja
341 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.39 9.35 2021 Ja
391 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.07 8.97 2022 Ja
431 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.03 9.03 2023 Ja
447 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.71 8.71 2022 Ja
468 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.46 8.46 2022 Ja
473 Lina Hessman
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.35 9.35 2023 Ja
500 Alva Lindberg
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.58 2021 Nej
534 Freya Skoog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.76 9.09 2022 Ja
566 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.69 8.69 2022 Ja
568 Elvira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 9.14 9.10 2022 Ja
569 Mira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 9.72 9.72 2023 Nej
570 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 8.40 8.37 2022 Ja
571 Alva Eurenius
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 8.50 8.50 2022 Ja
591 Isabell Persson
IK Ymer
09 IK Ymer 8.87 8.78 2022 Nej
602 Julia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
09 IKHP Huskvarna 10.25 9.90 2022 Ja
619 June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.85 8.85 2023 Nej
622 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.36 8.36 2023 Ja
626 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.57 8.57 2023 Ja
652 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.00 8.91 2022 Ja
716 Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.66 10.60 2021 Ja
726 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.45 9.43 2021 Ja
732 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.23 9.23 2022 Ja
733 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.46 9.46 2023 Nej
740 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.67 8.67 2023 Ja
744 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.58 8.58 2022 Ja
777 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
791 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.39 10.39 2022 Ja
839 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.02 9.02 2022 Ja
850 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.59 8.59 2022 Nej
869 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.81 8.80 2022 Ja
950 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 7.68 7.68 2023 Ja
957 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 8.93 8.93 2022 Ja
966 Elsa Ahnström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
967 Ylva Björklund Greter
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.01 10.01 2022 Ja
970 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.43 9.43 2022 Ja
974 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.72 2021 Ja
976 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.38 2019 Ja
980 Delia Trujillo-Engkvist
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
982 Ellen Westerling
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
983 Marion Wibeck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
986 Andrea Svensson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 9.66 9.66 2022 Nej
1061 Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 9.39 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 65

F14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 30.49 2022 Nej
40 Annie Andersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 30.84 30.84 2023 Ja
54 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 31.31 31.31 2022 Ja
56 Ester Barregård
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 31.51 31.51 2023 Ja
60 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 30.08 30.08 2022 Ja
67 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 28.73 28.21 2021 Ja
96 Noomi Bergman
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 27.21 27.21 2022 Nej
107 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 29.47 29.47 Ja
148 Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
166 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 29.60 29.60 2022 Ja
169 Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
201 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 29.13 29.13 2023 Ja
213 Lovisa Dahlgren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Ja
216 Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Ja
223 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Ja
252 Tyra Wenner
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Ja
264 Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 32.40 32.40 2022 Ja
273 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 29.11 29.11 2022 Ja
282 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.98 2021 Ja
284 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 29.75 29.75 2022 Ja
290 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 28.61 28.61 2022 Ja
306 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 32.81 2022 Ja
309 Jezania Kabongo
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 29.76 28.99 2021 Ja
314 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg Ja
317 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.84 30.84 2022 Ja
321 Ida-Märta Norrby
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 31.09 31.09 2023 Ja
322 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 32.00 32.00 2023 Ja
330 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.74 30.65 2021 Ja
331 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 29.47 27.96 2021 Ja
341 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 31.01 30.82 2021 Ja
344 Felicia Thorén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 30.69 30.69 2022 Ja
353 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 32.74 32.74 2022 Ja
362 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 29.27 29.27 2022 Ja
391 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Ja
463 Ebba Gustavsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 28.98 28.65 2022 Ja
468 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 28.61 28.50 2022 Ja
487 Alice Johansson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 33.31 33.31 2022 Ja
534 Freya Skoog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 29.02 29.02 2022 Nej
538 Mia Stoye
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 28.45 28.45 2022 Ja
566 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 29.79 29.79 2023 Ja
568 Elvira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 30.14 30.14 2022 Ja
569 Mira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 32.63 32.63 2023 Nej
609 Hanna Alstad
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 33.05 32.61 2022 Ja
610 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 29.03 29.03 2022 Ja
619 June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 28.74 28.74 2022 Nej
622 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 27.60 27.60 2023 Ja
626 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 28.27 28.27 2023 Ja
732 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 31.74 31.36 2022 Ja
740 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 29.07 29.07 2022 Ja
744 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 29.58 29.58 2023 Ja
783 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 29.86 29.86 2022 Ja
791 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 34.85 2022 Ja
850 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 28.11 28.11 2022 Ja
869 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 31.61 2022 Ja
950 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 25.68 2022 Ja
957 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 29.37 29.37 2022 Ja
976 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 31.30 Ja
980 Delia Trujillo-Engkvist
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
982 Ellen Westerling
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
986 Andrea Svensson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 31.92 31.92 2022 Nej
1054 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 61

F14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3:17.43 3:17.43 2022 Ja
284 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:17.72 3:17.72 2022 Ja
290 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:12.38 3:12.38 2022 Ja
317 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:17.17 3:17.17 2022 Ja
330 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3:19.36 3:19.36 2022 Ja
391 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3:47.21 3:47.21 Ja
401 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Ja
602 Julia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
09 IKHP Huskvarna 3:22.47 3:22.47 2023 Ja
609 Hanna Alstad
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3:51.91 3:51.91 2022 Ja
770 Nella Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK
09 Ljungby FIK Ja
783 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
791 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
870 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
894 Emma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 3:24.52 3:24.52 2023 Ja
1050 Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3:12.04 3:12.04 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
54 Milla Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.53 3.53 2022 Ja
56 Ester Barregård
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.79 3.79 2022 Ja
60 Amanda Eklöf
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.20 4.20 2022 Ja
66 Svea Strömberg
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 3.25 3.25 2022 Ja
67 Klara Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
09 Göteborgs KIK 4.52 4.52 2022 Ja
96 Noomi Bergman
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 4.84 4.84 2022 Ja
107 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
148 Naomi Marklund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
151 Liv Möller
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
166 Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
169 Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
173 Lilly Widfeldt
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
201 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.76 4.76 2022 Ja
223 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Ja
264 Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.67 3.67 2022 Ja
273 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 4.46 4.46 2023 Ja
282 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.16 4.16 2022 Ja
309 Jezania Kabongo
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.24 4.24 2022 Ja
310 Frida Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.51 4.65 2022 Ja
314 Gabriella Larsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.77 4.77 2022 Ja
317 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.82 3.96 2022 Ja
322 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.77 3.77 2022 Ja
325 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.23 4.23 2022 Ja
331 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg Ja
353 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.49 3.49 2022 Ja
362 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 3.99 3.99 2022 Ja
401 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.64 3.64 2022 Ja
431 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.20 4.20 2023 Ja
438 Kinna Dahl
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.66 3.66 2022 Nej
447 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.20 4.20 2022 Ja
468 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.19 4.19 2022 Ja
473 Lina Hessman
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.95 3.95 2022 Ja
500 Alva Lindberg
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.02 4.02 2022 Ja
519 Molly Persson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.45 4.45 2022 Nej
534 Freya Skoog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.42 4.42 2022 Ja
566 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.11 4.11 2022 Ja
568 Elvira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 4.42 4.42 2022 Ja
570 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 5.03 5.03 2023 Ja
571 Alva Eurenius
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 4.33 4.33 2022 Ja
591 Isabell Persson
IK Ymer
09 IK Ymer 4.49 4.49 2023 Nej
610 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Ja
619 June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.50 4.50 2023 Ja
622 Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.66 4.66 2023 Ja
626 Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.66 4.66 2023 Ja
1130 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.44 4.44 2022 Ja
726 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.02 4.02 2023 Ja
733 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.83 3.83 2023 Nej
777 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
783 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.14 4.14 2022 Ja
791 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.43 3.43 2022 Ja
839 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.22 4.22 2022 Ja
850 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.56 4.56 2022 Ja
957 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 3.95 3.95 2022 Ja
966 Elsa Ahnström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.48 3.48 2022 Ja
967 Ylva Björklund Greter
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.34 3.34 2022 Ja
970 Emma Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.48 3.48 2022 Ja
974 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.52 3.52 2022 Ja
976 Cornelia Martin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.40 4.40 2022 Ja
983 Marion Wibeck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.77 3.77 2022 Ja
985 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 3.73 3.73 2023 Ja
986 Andrea Svensson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 4.13 4.13 2022 Nej
1044 Alva Karlsson Vidén
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK Nej
1054 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.27 4.27 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 64

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
201 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 9.50 9.50 2023 Ja
273 Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 9.72 9.72 2023 Ja
391 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.88 8.88 2023 Ja
401 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Ja
431 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.94 8.94 2022 Ja
447 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.06 9.06 2022 Ja
463 Ebba Gustavsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.50 9.50 2022 Ja
468 Maja Havtorp
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Ja
487 Alice Johansson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
570 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 10.72 10.72 2023 Ja
571 Alva Eurenius
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 9.38 9.38 2022 Ja
610 Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Ja
619 June Johansson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.18 10.18 2023 Ja
1130 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.15 9.15 2023 Ja
652 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
726 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.67 8.67 2023 Nej
740 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.36 9.36 2023 Ja
777 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
785 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
791 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
839 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
850 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
877 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
957 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 9.23 9.23 2022 Ja
967 Ylva Björklund Greter
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
1054 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Ja
216 Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 6.84 6.84 2022 Ja
223 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 6.27 6.27 2022 Ja
282 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.00 9.20 2022 Ja
290 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.06 2022 Ja
438 Kinna Dahl
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 6.45 6.45 2022 Nej
447 Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 7.39 7.39 2022 Ja
459 Moa Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 7.50 7.50 2022 Ja
515 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Ja
569 Mira Berg
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 7.35 7.35 2022 Nej
570 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 7.44 7.44 2022 Ja
1130 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.63 7.63 2022 Ja
716 Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 6.47 Ja
726 Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.57 8.57 2022 Ja
732 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 7.26 7.26 2022 Ja
733 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott Nej
869 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 6.76 6.76 2022 Ja
985 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 8.86 8.86 2023 Ja
1054 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.55 8.55 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 9.37 9.37 2023 Ja
71 Rebecka Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 9.07 9.07 2022 Ja
72 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 9.19 9.19 2022 Ja
180 Amanda Löfgren
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 8.81 8.81 2022 Ja
205 Elsa Andersson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 9.58 9.58 2022 Ja
214 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 9.68 9.68 2022 Ja
226 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 9.93 9.93 2022 Ja
278 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.88 8.88 2022 Ja
297 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.76 8.76 2022 Ja
304 Lily Hetherington
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.27 9.27 2022 Ja
312 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.13 9.13 2022 Ja
323 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.85 8.85 2022 Ja
340 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.63 9.63 2022 Ja
350 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.53 2022 Ja
354 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.24 9.24 2022 Ja
433 Majken Boreback
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.27 10.27 2022 Ja
469 Saga Havtorp
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.95 10.01 2022 Nej
498 Emma König
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.70 9.70 2022 Ja
502 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.27 2021 Ja
518 Selma Pelivani
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 8.66 8.66 2022 Ja
531 Edita Sakti
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.80 9.80 2022 Ja
532 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.53 2021 Ja
533 Inez Sjöberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.28 10.28 2022 Ja
536 Tilde Stenkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 9.41 9.41 2022 Nej
543 Lilly Tubelius
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 11.84 2021 Ja
552 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.77 9.77 2022 Ja
564 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.43 9.43 2023 Ja
573 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 9.19 9.19 2022 Ja
579 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 8.85 8.85 2022 Ja
655 Stella Bergman
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 11.15 2022 Ja
656 Wilma Carlsson
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 9.22 2022 Ja
657 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 9.77 9.77 2022 Ja
663 Klara Sandgren
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK Ja
664 Nellie Sjöholm
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 11.02 2022 Nej
713 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.16 9.16 2022 Ja
729 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.60 9.60 2022 Ja
747 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 8.86 8.86 2022 Ja
768 Dina Malzagova
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK Ja
769 Tilde Nilsson
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK Ja
785 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.36 8.36 2022 Ja
792 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.72 8.72 2022 Ja
820 Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
831 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.11 9.11 2022 Ja
840 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.25 2021 Ja
844 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.59 9.59 2022 Ja
851 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.56 2022 Ja
1125 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.62 9.62 2022 Ja
877 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.99 8.99 2022 Ja
884 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.95 8.95 2022 Ja
886 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 8.25 8.25 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 50

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 32.07 32.07 2022 Ja
72 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 30.28 30.28 2022 Ja
205 Elsa Andersson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 30.73 30.73 2022 Ja
214 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 39.26 2020 Ja
226 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 38.37 Ja
297 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 29.16 29.16 2022 Ja
323 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 29.98 29.98 2022 Nej
326 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg Ja
340 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 33.25 33.25 2022 Nej
350 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 29.85 29.85 2022 Ja
354 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 30.25 30.25 2022 Ja
469 Saga Havtorp
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 33.64 33.64 2022 Nej
498 Emma König
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 32.37 32.37 2022 Nej
502 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 31.22 2021 Ja
511 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 39.51 39.51 2022 Ja
514 Lia Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 30.92 30.92 2022 Ja
518 Selma Pelivani
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 29.14 29.14 2022 Ja
532 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 30.08 30.08 2022 Ja
533 Inez Sjöberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 33.42 33.42 2022 Ja
536 Tilde Stenkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 30.07 30.07 2022 Nej
552 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 37.00 2020 Ja
564 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 33.61 2022 Ja
579 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 29.28 29.28 2022 Ja
713 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 37.40 2020 Ja
729 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 33.75 2022 Ja
747 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 37.04 2020 Ja
785 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 27.65 27.65 2022 Ja
792 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
810 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
820 Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
831 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 32.05 2022 Ja
840 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 31.42 2022 Ja
844 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 35.25 2022 Ja
1125 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 34.48 2022 Ja
877 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 29.94 29.94 2022 Ja
884 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
886 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 28.53 28.53 2022 Ja
963 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 26.51 26.51 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
69 Ruth Gustafsson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 2:43.00 2:43.00 2022 Ja
297 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2:42.24 2:42.24 2022 Ja
326 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2:47.86 2:47.86 2023 Ja
354 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3:01.31 3:01.31 2022 Ja
465 Sigrid Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3:00.62 2022 Ja
469 Saga Havtorp
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3:12.87 2022 Nej
502 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 2:53.02 2022 Ja
536 Tilde Stenkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Nej
810 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:55.58 2:55.58 2022 Ja
820 Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
831 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:46.73 2:46.73 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 143 143 2021 Ja
72 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 134 134 2022 Ja
231 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 129 129 2022 Ja
278 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 128 128 2022 Ja
304 Lily Hetherington
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 136 136 2022 Ja
305 Juni Hillgard
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 130 130 Ja
312 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 128 128 2021 Ja
336 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 116 116 2022 Nej
350 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 134 134 2022 Ja
502 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 136 2022 Ja
532 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 127 2022 Ja
564 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 135 135 2022 Ja
573 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient Ja
713 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 144 144 2022 Ja
886 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 138 138 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
229 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 180 180 2022 Ja
231 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 147 147 2022 Ja
502 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
511 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
792 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 190 190 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.16 4.16 2022 Ja
69 Ruth Gustafsson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 3.82 3.93 2022 Ja
71 Rebecka Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 4.10 4.10 2021 Ja
72 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 4.58 4.58 2022 Ja
180 Amanda Löfgren
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 4.46 4.46 2023 Ja
214 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2.94 2021 Ja
218 Molly Eriksson Ring
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.50 3.50 2022 Ja
226 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.40 3.40 2022 Ja
229 Ella Jonsén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.70 3.70 2022 Ja
231 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2.49 2019 Ja
232 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.52 3.52 2022 Ja
276 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.42 3.54 2022 Ja
278 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.39 4.39 2022 Ja
291 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.22 4.22 2022 Ja
304 Lily Hetherington
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.23 4.23 2022 Ja
305 Juni Hillgard
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.80 3.80 Ja
312 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.86 4.11 2022 Ja
323 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.29 4.31 2022 Ja
336 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.28 3.28 2022 Ja
433 Majken Boreback
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.29 3.29 2022 Ja
465 Sigrid Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.45 3.45 2022 Ja
469 Saga Havtorp
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.34 3.42 2022 Nej
498 Emma König
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.41 3.41 2022 Ja
502 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.66 2022 Ja
511 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 2.85 2.91 2021 Ja
514 Lia Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.31 4.31 2023 Ja
518 Selma Pelivani
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.52 4.52 2022 Ja
531 Edita Sakti
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.38 3.43 2022 Ja
532 Alicia Sandgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.06 4.06 2022 Ja
533 Inez Sjöberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.47 3.47 2022 Ja
536 Tilde Stenkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.90 3.90 2022 Nej
543 Lilly Tubelius
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3.07 3.34 2021 Ja
552 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.90 3.90 2022 Ja
564 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.11 4.11 2022 Ja
573 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 4.38 4.38 2022 Ja
579 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 4.28 4.28 2022 Ja
655 Stella Bergman
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 3.37 3.37 2022 Ja
657 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 3.56 3.59 2022 Ja
663 Klara Sandgren
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK Ja
664 Nellie Sjöholm
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 3.27 2022 Nej
713 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 4.00 4.00 2022 Ja
729 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.57 3.57 2022 Ja
747 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 4.18 4.18 2022 Ja
768 Dina Malzagova
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK Ja
769 Tilde Nilsson
Ljungby FIK
10 Ljungby FIK Ja
792 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.32 4.32 2022 Ja
840 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.04 2022 Ja
844 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.29 3.29 2022 Ja
851 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.70 2022 Ja
1125 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.74 3.81 2022 Ja
877 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.23 4.23 2022 Ja
884 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.35 4.35 2022 Ja
886 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 4.86 4.86 2023 Ja
963 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 5.43 5.43 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 54

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 9.35 9.35 2022 Ja
71 Rebecka Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 9.11 9.11 2022 Ja
72 Hedvig Orestig
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04 7.57 2021 Ja
178 Vilma Hermansson
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 11.20 11.20 2022 Ja
214 Juni De Masi Esaiasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 6.78 6.78 2022 Ja
218 Molly Eriksson Ring
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 6.29 2022 Ja
226 Selma Häger
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 5.75 5.75 2022 Ja
231 Linn Karlsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 6.20 6.20 2022 Ja
232 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 7.45 7.45 2022 Ja
241 Ella Oswan
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 5.68 2021 Ja
340 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 7.90 7.90 2022 Ja
350 Tyra Vogstad
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.85 8.85 2022 Ja
354 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 8.45 6.72 2022 Ja
469 Saga Havtorp
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 5.51 5.51 2022 Nej
511 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 6.33 6.33 2022 Ja
514 Lia Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 8.81 8.81 2023 Ja
531 Edita Sakti
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 7.52 7.52 2022 Ja
552 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.27 7.27 2022 Ja
573 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 9.65 9.65 2023 Ja
579 Maja Karlsson
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 6.96 6.44 2022 Ja
655 Stella Bergman
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 7.34 7.34 2022 Ja
656 Wilma Carlsson
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 8.43 8.43 2022 Ja
657 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 5.88 5.88 2022 Ja
661 Julia Kaunitz
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 7.55 7.55 2022 Ja
713 Lovina Freij
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 8.39 8.39 2022 Ja
729 Nova Lachner
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 6.68 6.68 2022 Ja
747 Greta Widell
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 7.56 7.56 2022 Ja
785 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 13.73 13.73 2022 Ja
792 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.84 8.84 2022 Ja
963 Marika Söderlund Larsson
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 13.31 13.31 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 9.77 9.77 2023 Ja
76 Vera Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 9.95 2021 Ja
117 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.96 9.96 2022 Ja
153 Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
155 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.15 10.15 2022 Ja
1128 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
175 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
1129 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville Ja
298 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.36 9.36 2022 Ja
300 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.82 2021 Ja
348 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 8.80 8.80 2022 Ja
349 Rut van Doorn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg Ja
424 Märta Angyi Kristoffersson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
427 Freja Berglund
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.78 9.74 2022 Nej
434 Solveig Boreback
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
441 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.93 9.93 2022 Ja
442 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.98 9.98 2022 Ja
453 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.36 9.36 2022 Ja
454 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.67 9.67 2022 Ja
462 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.01 9.01 2022 Ja
466 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.94 9.94 2022 Ja
486 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 11.54 2022 Ja
491 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.89 9.89 2022 Ja
495 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 8.73 8.73 2022 Ja
535 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 10.44 10.44 2022 Ja
537 Lotta Stoye
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
541 Kerstin Strömgren
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 11.76 2022 Nej
555 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.33 9.33 2023 Ja
557 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.36 9.22 2022 Ja
562 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.73 2022 Ja
565 Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.10 10.10 2022 Ja
583 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 10.91 2022 Ja
601 Felicia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 10.64 10.64 2022 Ja
636 Agnes Stenberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 8.60 8.60 2023 Ja
660 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK Ja
672 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 10.26 2022 Ja
681 Edith Holm
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 10.03 10.03 2022 Ja
683 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
687 Leah Martinsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.60 9.60 2022 Ja
692 Ida Qvist
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
696 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 9.27 9.27 2022 Ja
1045 Magdalena Mirzac
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 10.04 2022 Ja
1056 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.65 9.65 2022 Ja
1066 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 10.24 10.24 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 44

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 33.00 33.00 2023 Ja
117 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
153 Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
155 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
159 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
175 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
220 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 30.93 30.93 2022 Ja
298 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 30.31 30.31 2023 Ja
300 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg Nej
348 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 29.52 29.52 2022 Ja
349 Rut van Doorn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg Ja
1120 Emma Andersson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Ja
427 Freja Berglund
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 33.60 33.60 2022 Ja
441 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 34.06 34.06 Ja
446 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 32.20 32.20 2022 Ja
453 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 31.79 31.79 2022 Ja
454 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 32.87 32.87 2022 Ja
462 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 32.16 32.16 2022 Ja
466 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 33.20 33.20 2022 Ja
484 Mimmi Johannisson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
486 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 40.26 40.26 2022 Ja
491 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Ja
495 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 30.20 30.20 2022 Ja
509 Alma Nilsson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
535 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 36.94 36.94 2022 Ja
537 Lotta Stoye
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 34.55 34.55 2022 Ja
555 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 33.22 2022 Ja
557 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 31.75 2022 Ja
562 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 33.10 2022 Ja
583 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu Ja
636 Agnes Stenberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 28.87 28.87 2023 Ja
643 Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 31.88 31.88 2023 Ja
681 Edith Holm
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
692 Ida Qvist
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
818 Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
1056 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 32.50 2022 Ja
1066 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 37

F12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
76 Vera Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 Ja
153 Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:56.82 3:56.82 2022 Ja
155 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:06.64 3:06.64 2022 Ja
159 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:19.46 3:19.46 2022 Ja
175 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:34.42 3:34.42 2022 Ja
441 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Nej
442 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3:15.37 3:15.37 2022 Ja
446 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:53.98 2:53.98 2022 Ja
491 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:56.62 2:56.62 2022 Ja
601 Felicia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 3:00.66 3:00.66 2023 Ja
660 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK Nej
818 Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3:13.09 3:13.09 2022 Ja
1045 Magdalena Mirzac
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 131 131 2023 Ja
155 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 113 113 2022 Ja
159 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 103 103 2022 Ja
1128 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
220 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 133 133 2022 Ja
1129 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville Ja
427 Freja Berglund
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 123 125 2022 Ja
446 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 140 140 2022 Ja
453 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 133 133 2022 Ja
454 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 128 128 2022 Nej
456 Chloe Flaherty
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Ja
462 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Ja
466 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 123 123 2022 Ja
476 Stina Hulthén
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 120 Ja
484 Mimmi Johannisson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
491 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 121 121 2022 Ja
495 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Ja
555 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 127 127 2022 Ja
557 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 140 140 2022 Ja
562 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 135 135 2022 Ja
563 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 110 2022 Ja
643 Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 131 131 2022 Ja
672 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 133 133 2022 Ja
683 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
691 Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 120 120 2023 Ja
696 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 129 129 2022 Ja
1056 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 125 127 2021 Ja
1066 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 100 100 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 3.79 3.79 2022 Ja
76 Vera Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04 2.95 2020 Ja
117 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
153 Delilah Oxborough
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
155 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.28 2022 Ja
159 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.24 2022 Ja
1128 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
175 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
220 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 4.07 4.07 2022 Ja
1129 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.80 2.80 2022 Ja
298 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.29 4.29 2023 Ja
300 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.57 3.57 2022 Ja
348 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.48 4.48 2022 Ja
349 Rut van Doorn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg Ja
420 Elsa Ahlstrand
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.10 3.10 2022 Nej
424 Märta Angyi Kristoffersson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
427 Freja Berglund
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.65 3.69 2022 Nej
434 Solveig Boreback
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 2.23 2.23 2022 Ja
441 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.78 3.78 2022 Ja
442 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.78 3.78 2022 Ja
453 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.31 4.31 2023 Ja
454 Signe Fasth
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.76 3.76 2022 Ja
456 Chloe Flaherty
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Ja
462 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.74 3.74 2022 Ja
466 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.61 3.61 2022 Ja
486 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.08 3.08 2022 Ja
491 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.71 3.71 2022 Ja
495 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.04 4.25 2021 Ja
535 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.33 3.33 2022 Ja
537 Lotta Stoye
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.42 3.42 2022 Ja
541 Kerstin Strömgren
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 2.81 2.81 2022 Nej
555 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.88 3.88 2022 Ja
557 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.34 4.34 2022 Ja
562 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.81 3.81 2022 Ja
563 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.38 3.38 2022 Ja
565 Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.64 3.64 2022 Ja
583 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 3.02 2022 Ja
601 Felicia Walltin
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 3.51 3.51 2023 Ja
636 Agnes Stenberg
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 4.45 4.45 2023 Ja
660 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK Ja
672 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.13 2022 Ja
681 Edith Holm
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.39 3.39 2022 Ja
683 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.67 3.67 2023 Ja
687 Leah Martinsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
691 Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
692 Ida Qvist
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 3.42 3.42 2023 Ja
696 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Ja
1045 Magdalena Mirzac
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 3.49 2022 Ja
1056 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 4.16 4.16 2022 Ja
1066 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 3.65 3.65 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 50

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
47 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 8.86 8.86 2022 Ja
117 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.08 8.08 2022 Ja
1128 Selma Wistrand
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.59 4.59 2022 Ja
175 Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 5.54 5.54 2022 Ja
220 Stella Fritzsche
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 8.12 8.12 2022 Ja
1129 Alva Löfgren Gidlund
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 4.89 4.89 2022 Ja
298 Julia Folino
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 6.06 2022 Ja
300 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 8.70 8.70 2022 Ja
348 Lia Ullman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 9.37 9.37 2022 Ja
1120 Emma Andersson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Ja
439 Tuva-Li Dahl
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 5.69 2021 Ja
441 Alva Ehn
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 6.33 6.33 2022 Ja
446 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 7.98 7.98 2022 Ja
453 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 11.10 11.10 2022 Ja
460 Tove Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 4.09 4.09 2022 Ja
462 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 7.34 7.34 2022 Ja
466 Mathilda Hallberg
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 5.28 5.28 2022 Ja
484 Mimmi Johannisson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.72 2022 Ja
486 Alexandra Johansson
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 5.61 5.61 2022 Ja
491 Alice Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 6.52 6.52 2022 Ja
516 Hanna Nordin
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 5.74 2022 Ja
541 Kerstin Strömgren
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.75 3.75 2022 Nej
557 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 6.47 6.47 2022 Ja
563 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 6.81 6.81 2022 Ja
583 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 5.05 2022 Ja
643 Nellie Wirdeman
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 9.17 9.17 2023 Ja
672 Stella Clemert
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 6.60 6.60 2023 Ja
683 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 7.37 7.37 2023 Ja
687 Leah Martinsson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 5.81 5.81 2022 Ja
691 Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 7.51 7.51 2023 Ja
696 Isabelle Svahn
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 7.72 7.72 2023 Ja
1056 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 6.56 6.56 2022 Ja
1066 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 5.39 5.39 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 33

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
98 Aalborg AM (DEN) 7.45 7.21 2022 Ja
7 Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF
05 Alingsås IF 7.25 2022 Ja
12 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.20 7.17 2022 Ja
26 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 7.35 2022 Ja
31 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 7.15 7.15 2023 Nej
41 Chakkrit Chanprakhon
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden 7.80 7.14 2018 Ja
79 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 7.05 6.89 2022 Ja
92 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.19 2022 Ja
112 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 7.84 2020 Ja
130 Martin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 7.00 2020 Nej
136 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 7.10 7.10 2023 Ja
171 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.82 2020 Ja
191 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 7.67 2022 Ja
196 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.49 7.10 2020 Nej
240 Carl Narup
IF Kville
98 IF Kville 7.12 6.91 2022 Ja
277 Tarley Allison
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 6.94 6.94 2020 Ja
281 Anthon Bokelund Singh
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 7.37 7.26 2021 Ja
283 Nils Brakander
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 7.31 7.24 2021 Ja
319 Vincent Lundstedt
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 7.81 2020 Nej
352 Josef Weiner
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 7.82 7.82 Ja
358 Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 7.18 7.03 2021 Nej
365 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 7.67 2022 Ja
394 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 6.86 6.86 2023 Ja
397 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.20 2022 Nej
413 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.42 7.06 2020 Nej
414 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.54 7.35 2019 Ja
472 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 7.86 2020 Ja
475 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 7.18 2020 Ja
540 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 7.28 2020 Ja
574 Hampus Hassel
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 7.50 7.50 2022 Ja
575 Jacob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.26 7.25 2020 Ja
581 Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.42 7.38 2019 Ja
589 Max Helge
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 7.32 7.32 2023 Ja
628 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 7.52 7.52 2023 Ja
654 Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 7.02 6.98 2021 Ja
699 Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
95 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.13 2022 Nej
739 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 6.98 6.98 2023 Ja
752 Erik Gustafsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 7.32 2022 Ja
758 Tommy Nguyen
Linköpings GIF
99 Linköpings GIF 7.70 2020 Ja
781 Edvin Assarsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 6.99 2022 Nej
798 Omar Chaaban
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.05 6.82 2019 Ja
802 Emmanuel Dawlson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 6.92 6.71 2020 Ja
830 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.00 2022 Ja
899 Arvid Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 7.11 2019 Ja
913 Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 6.83 6.77 2020 Ja
1126 Panagiotis Trivizas
Panathinaikos (GRE)
87 Panathinaikos (GRE) 6.68 Ja
941 Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.12 2022 Nej
964 Viktor Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.71 6.71 2023 Ja
965 William Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.78 6.78 2022 Ja
996 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 8.77 8.62 2021 Ja
998 Christopher Halldén
Turebergs FK
94 Turebergs FK Nej
1001 Lucas Bolin
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 7.21 6.98 2020 Ja
1018 Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.16 6.98 2022 Ja
1023 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 6.93 6.69 1999 Ja
1025 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 6.77 2022 Ja
1063 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 7.38 7.21 2022 Ja
1080 Alex Apelgrim
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 6.92 6.92 2023 Ja
1093 Edvard Hansson
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 7.24 2020 Nej
1095 Jonatan Hirsh
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 6.92 2021 Ja
1112 Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 7.10 7.10 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 60

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF
05 Alingsås IF 23.56 2022 Ja
12 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 22.96 22.39 2022 Ja
83 Christoffer Jørgensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
07 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 23.98 23.98 2023 Ja
92 Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.30 2022 Ja
126 Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 22.12 22.12 2023 Ja
196 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 22.36 2021 Nej
277 Tarley Allison
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg 22.70 2021 Nej
281 Anthon Bokelund Singh
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 24.04 2020 Ja
319 Vincent Lundstedt
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 25.99 2020 Nej
352 Josef Weiner
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg Ja
365 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 24.64 24.30 2022 Ja
368 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.53 24.73 2022 Ja
394 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 21.72 2022 Ja
397 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 22.86 2022 Ja
403 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.43 2020 Nej
406 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 23.89 23.89 2023 Ja
408 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 22.47 2022 Ja
413 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 23.05 2020 Nej
432 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 23.16 22.62 2021 Ja
437 Johan Claeson
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 22.69 22.23 2021 Ja
488 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 25.41 25.41 2023 Ja
513 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 25.99 25.99 2022 Nej
517 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 25.73 2022 Ja
524 Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 24.22 24.22 2022 Ja
574 Hampus Hassel
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 24.26 24.26 2022 Nej
578 Tobias Jonsson
IK Orient
96 IK Orient 23.98 23.75 2016 Ja
587 Carl Anderberg
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 23.60 23.60 2023 Ja
590 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 24.12 24.12 2023 Ja
628 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 25.03 2020 Nej
654 Simon Sharapo
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 22.42 22.42 2023 Ja
712 Ivar Fransson Larsson
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 23.03 23.03 2023 Ja
724 Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 25.18 25.18 2023 Ja
738 Anders Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
70 Lerum Friidrott 27.56 26.48 2020 Ja
739 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 22.11 22.11 2023 Ja
784 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 23.51 2022 Ja
798 Omar Chaaban
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 22.20 2018 Ja
800 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Ja
819 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 22.96 2020 Ja
827 Benjamin Kadestål
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 24.14 2022 Nej
830 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 22.89 2022 Ja
848 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 28.77 2020 Ja
849 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 23.86 23.86 2022 Ja
873 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 21.72 2022 Ja
876 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 22.41 22.41 2023 Ja
899 Arvid Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 23.26 22.53 2018 Ja
900 Viggo Henriksson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 27.97 2018 Ja
913 Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 21.74 2021 Nej
924 Samuel Purola
Oulun Pyrintö (FIN)
00 Oulun Pyrintö (FIN) 21.09 Ja
926 Thomas Dubnov Raz
Ramat Hasharon (ISR)
02 Ramat Hasharon (ISR) 21.60 Ja
953 Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 20.97 2019 Ja
956 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.21 2022 Ja
994 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 25.06 2022 Nej
995 Eskil Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK 23.90 23.90 2023 Ja
996 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.32 27.94 2021 Ja
998 Christopher Halldén
Turebergs FK
94 Turebergs FK 23.72 2015 Nej
999 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 21.67 2021 Ja
1014 Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 22.13 2022 Ja
1018 Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 21.92 2021 Ja
1019 Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 21.89 2022 Ja
1023 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 22.37 2004 Ja
1025 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 21.18 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 61

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 49.85 2022 Ja
25 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 50.18 49.55 2022 Ja
95 Leo Bergman
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 51.48 2022 Ja
102 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 51.55 2018 Ja
105 Benjamin Åberg
Hälle IF
95 Hälle IF 50.17 2022 Ja
126 Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 48.80 2022 Ja
188 Johan Frithiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 57.55 Ja
303 Tristan Heno
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 52.41 2020 Ja
372 Christian Borg
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg 55.69 2022 Ja
393 Jacob Eriksson
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 57.13 Ja
408 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 49.59 2022 Ja
432 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 50.13 49.07 2022 Ja
437 Johan Claeson
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 48.34 2021 Ja
575 Jacob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 50.27 2019 Nej
587 Carl Anderberg
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Ja
604 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 54.38 2020 Ja
803 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 46.31 2014 Ja
825 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 55.39 2022 Nej
828 Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 47.11 2022 Ja
838 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 54.50 2022 Ja
945 Sebastian Monneret
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 49.54 2022 Ja
953 Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 45.67 2022 Ja
956 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 56.26 2022 Ja
996 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:03.52 1:02.33 2021 Ja
999 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 48.52 47.67 2021 Ja
1008 Aaron Ladestam
Ullevi FK
00 Ullevi FK 51.37 2018 Nej
1014 Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 49.13 2019 Ja
1019 Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 50.06 49.23 2022 Ja
1063 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 51.02 2022 Ja
1082 Carl Bengtström
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 45.33 2022 Ja
1091 Albin Hagstedt
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 54.18 2022 Ja
1096 Gustav Karlsson
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 50.11 2018 Ja
1110 Marcus Tornée
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 48.59 48.49 2022 Ja
1115 Karl Wållgren
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 47.88 2022 Ja
1117 Jakob Zäll
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 50.94 2020 Ja
1118 Gustav Ölund
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 54.60 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 36

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden Nej
82 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 2:02.50 2:00.32 2022 Ja
94 Henok Ande
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF Ja
104 Algot Wedberg
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 2:32.22 2018 Nej
1132 Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 2:08.00 Ja
409 Darcy Powne
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 1:58.98 1:50.43 Ja
422 Joar Andersson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 2:22.03 2022 Ja
432 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 2:15.88 2016 Ja
560 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:13.38 2:13.38 2022 Ja
604 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:58.59 1:58.59 2022 Ja
631 Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 2:05.59 2:02.59 2007 Ja
695 Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 2:11.47 2022 Ja
898 Jonathan Grahn
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 1:54.82 2021 Ja
997 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:05.19 2:05.19 2023 Nej
1035 Nick Jensen
Vejle IF (DEN)
91 Vejle IF (DEN) 1:49.64 2015 Ja
1060 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 2:04.23 2:04.23 2022 Nej
1072 Milo Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF Nej
1097 Felix Larsen Nilsson
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 2:01.07 2022 Ja
1114 Samuel Wiik
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Henok Ande
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 4:15.68 4:40.16 2022 Ja
104 Algot Wedberg
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 4:15.33 4:15.33 Nej
390 David Arnesson
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund 4:29.71 2008 Ja
417 Erik Önnevik
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 5:03.62 2022 Ja
445 Lukas Elmgren
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 4:47.00 Nej
493 Johan Karlsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö Ja
503 Markus Ljungqvist
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 4:32.23 2022 Ja
560 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 4:42.36 2020 Ja
592 Elias Ramhult
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 4:19.03 4:07.66 2022 Ja
596 Benjamin Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
02 IKHP Huskvarna Ja
605 Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 4:31.00 4:26.00 Ja
606 Mikael Seger
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 4:25.00 4:25.00 Ja
625 Jona Lindman
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 4:21.85 4:21.85 2022 Ja
631 Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 4:25.46 4:14.09 2006 Ja
695 Anders Soovik
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 4:06.80 2000 Ja
887 Linus Alinder
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:26.92 4:26.92 2023 Ja
910 Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 3:48.33 2021 Ja
915 Adam Sörqvist
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK Ja
978 Alfons Råwall
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK 4:19.19 2022 Nej
1076 Oskar Karlsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 4:20.00 4:14.42 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
98 Aalborg AM (DEN) 8.15 8.15 Ja
29 Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI
89 Eskilstuna FI 7.77 2016 Nej
109 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
181 Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF 8.22 Ja
440 Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Ja
759 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF Ja
908 Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 8.02 7.96 2022 Ja
941 Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) Nej
1003 Oscar Hjerm
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 8.05 2018 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
109 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 192 199 2022 Ja
112 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 168 2020 Ja
142 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 165 191 2022 Nej
359 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 177 177 2023 Ja
387 Elias Sahlin
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 196 2022 Nej
576 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 203 2022 Nej
759 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 183 2020 Ja
890 Philip Bayer
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK 196 198 2022 Ja
918 Joakim Wadstein
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 199 205 2020 Ja
1003 Oscar Hjerm
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 171 2012 Ja
1020 Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 201 205 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Stav

Pool A: 16:20, Pool B: 14:35
# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Jakob Holt Jensen
Aalborg AM (DEN)
97 Aalborg AM (DEN) 450 481 2020 Ja
41 Chakkrit Chanprakhon
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden 420 450 2019 Ja
181 Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF 509 2022 Nej
248 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 420 420 2023 Nej
265 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 420 420 2023 Nej
451 Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö
94 IFK Växjö 514 2017 Nej
551 Emil Östergren
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 450 2018 Nej
659 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 395 2022 Ja
673 Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 410 452 1994 Ja
731 Elliot Lindbom
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 410 410 2022 Nej
743 Jacob Tegner
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 350 370 2021 Ja
745 Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 334 2022 Ja
757 William Nestor
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 460 471 2022 Ja
759 Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 395 2020 Ja
943 Ferran Pages Merchan
Spain (ESP)
04 Spain (ESP) 440 465 Nej
931 Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 450 500 2018 Nej
936 Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 490 490 2023 Ja
946 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 470 470 2023 Nej
949 Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 500 500 2023 Nej
1003 Oscar Hjerm
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 300 300 2022 Ja
1005 Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 511 521 2022 Nej
1006 Oscar Janson
Ullevi FK
75 Ullevi FK 515 570 2003 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK 6.15 2022 Ja
31 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.98 7.06 2022 Ja
86 David Emilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 5.16 2022 Ja
109 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 6.12 7.04 2022 Ja
112 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.88 2020 Ja
114 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 6.09 2022 Ja
121 Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 6.76 2022 Ja
136 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 6.76 2020 Ja
142 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 6.13 6.60 2022 Nej
152 Alexander Nyman
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 7.05 2022 Ja
167 Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6.52 2022 Ja
194 Karl-William Einarson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 6.16 6.37 2020 Ja
196 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.03 2020 Nej
245 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 5.99 2021 Ja
270 Gabriel Darin
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 6.31 2022 Nej
283 Nils Brakander
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 6.54 6.54 2023 Ja
299 Oden Grahm Goles
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 6.55 6.56 2022 Ja
365 Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 5.84 5.90 2022 Ja
367 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 6.47 6.99 2022 Ja
472 Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 5.79 2019 Ja
540 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 6.29 2022 Ja
574 Hampus Hassel
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 5.77 5.98 2022 Ja
578 Tobias Jonsson
IK Orient
96 IK Orient 6.79 2017 Ja
628 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 6.10 6.19 2022 Ja
736 Viggo Nielsen
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 5.32 5.41 2022 Ja
752 Erik Gustafsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 6.79 2022 Ja
758 Tommy Nguyen
Linköpings GIF
99 Linköpings GIF 5.92 2016 Ja
773 Tal Vaizbord
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
01 Maccabi Haifa (ISR) 7.04 Ja
774 Roy Leibovitz
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
02 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 7.10 Ja
775 Guy Margalit
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
02 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 6.97 Ja
799 Adan Chaudhry
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 6.30 2022 Nej
926 Thomas Dubnov Raz
Ramat Hasharon (ISR)
02 Ramat Hasharon (ISR) 7.09 Ja
932 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.24 2022 Ja
934 Benjamin Gabrielsen
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 7.70 2015 Ja
1080 Alex Apelgrim
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 6.91 2020 Nej
1086 Axel Eenfeldt
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 6.48 6.48 2023 Ja
1088 Artur Engström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 7.22 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

Män Längd (inb.)

Inbjudningsgren

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.98 7.06 2022 Ja
181 Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF 6.96 2018 Ja
659 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 6.80 2022 Ja
1013 Thobias Montler
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 8.38 2022 Ja
1083 Tobias Carlryd
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 7.16 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 David Emilsson
Hovslätts IK
05 Hovslätts IK 10.59 2022 Nej
167 Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 13.50 2022 Ja
245 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 12.62 2020 Ja
299 Oden Grahm Goles
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 13.98 2022 Ja
576 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 14.18 2022 Nej
736 Viggo Nielsen
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 11.06 2021 Ja
773 Tal Vaizbord
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
01 Maccabi Haifa (ISR) 14.94 14.97 Ja
774 Roy Leibovitz
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
02 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 15.01 Ja
775 Guy Margalit
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR)
02 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 14.76 Ja
920 Oskar Weidenholm
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 14.53 15.07 2022 Ja
1010 Markus Lundborg
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 14.61 15.24 2022 Ja
1085 Lukas Edqvist
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 14.87 2022 Ja
1112 Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 16.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
109 Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 12.26 12.26 2023 Ja
181 Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF 16.02 2013 Ja
847 Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 16.88 16.88 2023 Ja
945 Sebastian Monneret
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) Nej
971 Leo Frid Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 15.83 16.30 2022 Ja
987 John Kelly
Team Ireland (IRL)
96 Team Ireland (IRL) 20.16 Ja
1003 Oscar Hjerm
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 10.60 10.60 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
136 Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 8.29 2022 Ja
142 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
171 Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
191 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 9.26 9.26 2022 Ja
303 Tristan Heno
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 8.86 8.86 2023 Ja
367 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.63 8.50 2022 Ja
590 Oscar Idehall
IK Ymer
05 IK Ymer 8.74 8.74 2023 Ja
659 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 8.51 8.51 2023 Ja
781 Edvin Assarsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.89 7.89 2023 Ja
845 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
959 Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsunds FI
04 Stenungsunds FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
142 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.52 11.52 2023 Ja
659 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Ja
745 Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 9.83 9.83 2022 Ja
1116 Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 19.21 19.21 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 7.87 7.83 2022 Ja
45 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 7.37 7.37 2022 Ja
111 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.22 2022 Ja
125 Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 7.60 2022 Ja
133 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 7.84 2022 Ja
143 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.02 8.02 2023 Ja
210 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 8.01 7.82 2022 Ja
247 Albin Theander
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 8.30 2022 Nej
258 Sebastian Kjellberg
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 7.74 7.74 2022 Ja
266 Kalle Thyrman
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 7.61 7.61 2023 Ja
274 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 7.47 7.47 2022 Ja
286 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 7.09 7.09 2023 Ja
287 Markus Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.35 8.35 2023 Ja
288 Måns Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.00 8.00 2022 Ja
292 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.01 2022 Nej
313 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 7.00 7.00 2023 Ja
318 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 7.45 7.45 2022 Ja
332 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.56 2022 Ja
339 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.25 8.25 2023 Ja
343 Noah Tholson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.37 2022 Nej
347 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.21 8.21 2022 Ja
371 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 7.69 7.65 2022 Ja
374 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.64 2021 Ja
375 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.69 7.69 2023 Ja
384 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 7.76 2021 Ja
402 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.74 7.74 2023 Ja
403 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.19 7.06 2022 Nej
406 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 7.32 7.32 2023 Ja
415 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 7.63 7.63 2023 Ja
426 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.40 2022 Ja
488 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.76 7.76 2023 Ja
513 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.83 7.83 2022 Nej
524 Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.72 7.72 2022 Ja
585 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 8.42 2022 Ja
599 Vilgot Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
06 IKHP Huskvarna 7.71 2020 Nej
620 Simon Johansson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.23 2022 Ja
624 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.22 7.22 2023 Ja
630 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.22 8.22 2023 Ja
676 Oskar Ekström
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 7.88 7.88 2022 Ja
682 Axel Johansson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 8.19 8.19 2022 Ja
708 Sebastian Birk
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 8.13 8.13 2022 Ja
712 Ivar Fransson Larsson
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 7.43 7.43 2023 Ja
764 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 7.86 7.86 2022 Ja
800 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.12 7.10 2022 Ja
835 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.84 7.84 2022 Nej
849 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.33 7.33 2022 Ja
923 Elias Unosson
Oskarshamns SK
07 Oskarshamns SK 7.79 2022 Ja
994 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 7.67 2022 Nej
995 Eskil Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK 7.76 7.76 2022 Ja
1037 John Mikaelsson
Villstad GIF
07 Villstad GIF Ja
1039 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 7.96 7.96 2022 Ja
1087 Jonas Ellison
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 7.58 7.58 2023 Ja
1105 Alfred Ostwald
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 7.78 7.78 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 53

P17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Christoffer Jørgensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
07 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 52.26 52.26 Ja
116 Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
228 Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 1:00.62 1:00.62 2023 Ja
266 Kalle Thyrman
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor Ja
271 Philip Gunnarsson
IF Udd
07 IF Udd 1:02.08 1:02.08 2022 Nej
274 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 54.70 54.39 2022 Ja
279 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 53.48 53.48 2023 Ja
288 Måns Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 54.65 54.65 2022 Nej
328 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 54.11 54.11 2023 Ja
399 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Ja
501 Viggo Linder
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
524 Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Ja
624 Ture Lindell
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 53.05 53.05 2022 Ja
630 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 57.36 57.36 2023 Ja
676 Oskar Ekström
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 57.16 57.16 2022 Ja
682 Axel Johansson
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK Ja
708 Sebastian Birk
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott Ja
712 Ivar Fransson Larsson
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 52.46 52.46 2023 Ja
786 Ivano Bevanda
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 51.00 51.00 Ja
842 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
994 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 54.48 2022 Ja
995 Eskil Ekström
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK 53.50 53.50 2022 Ja
997 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 55.10 2022 Nej
1033 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 54.01 54.01 2022 Ja
1071 Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF Ja
1101 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
239 Arvid Möller
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 4:54.19 4:54.19 2023 Ja
288 Måns Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4:44.70 4:44.70 2022 Ja
316 Melvin Lessner Sveen
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4:31.00 4:31.00 2022 Ja
448 Theo Eriksson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4:45.19 2022 Ja
727 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 4:56.21 4:56.21 2023 Ja
1064 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) Ja
42 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden Nej
111 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
228 Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 11.58 11.58 2023 Ja
239 Arvid Möller
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Ja
247 Albin Theander
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 8.89 8.89 2023 Nej
279 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.88 8.88 2022 Ja
286 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.09 8.09 2023 Ja
328 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Ja
332 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.10 8.10 2022 Ja
355 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 8.51 8.51 2022 Nej
426 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Ja
428 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.70 8.70 2023 Ja
429 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.96 8.96 2023 Ja
513 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.75 9.75 2022 Nej
517 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
641 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.19 2022 Nej
647 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.67 8.67 2023 Ja
676 Oskar Ekström
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK Ja
892 David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 8.52 8.52 2023 Ja
1053 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Ja
1106 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 8.43 8.43 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 175 175 2023 Nej
45 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 163 2019 Ja
125 Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 179 2022 Ja
143 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 160 160 2023 Ja
247 Albin Theander
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 174 174 2023 Nej
251 Klinton Wehlander
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 125 2020 Nej
271 Philip Gunnarsson
IF Udd
07 IF Udd 167 167 2022 Ja
316 Melvin Lessner Sveen
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 162 162 2022 Ja
343 Noah Tholson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 156 156 2022 Nej
347 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 165 172 2021 Ja
374 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 183 183 2022 Ja
375 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 181 181 2022 Nej
392 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 156 156 2022 Ja
513 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 167 167 2023 Nej
599 Vilgot Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
06 IKHP Huskvarna 180 2022 Nej
630 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 150 151 2022 Ja
642 Vilmer Vik
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 176 176 2023 Ja
676 Oskar Ekström
Kongahälla AIK
07 Kongahälla AIK 170 170 2023 Ja
727 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 158 158 2022 Ja
1048 Hilding Jerrhag
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 187 187 2023 Ja
1053 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 192 192 2022 Ja
1090 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 151 151 2022 Ja
1103 Loke Nilsson
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 160 163 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 360 360 2023 Ja
42 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 324 2022 Ja
251 Klinton Wehlander
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 260 260 2023 Ja
287 Markus Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 300 300 2023 Ja
375 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 210 2021 Ja
402 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 300 300 2022 Ja
426 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 361 361 2023 Ja
428 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 424 2022 Ja
429 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 433 2022 Ja
517 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 301 316 2022 Ja
641 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 380 412 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 5.97 2022 Nej
45 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 6.00 6.18 2022 Ja
111 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 5.44 2022 Ja
116 Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 3.43 2020 Ja
125 Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.94 2022 Ja
133 Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.22 2020 Ja
143 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 5.29 5.31 2022 Ja
182 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 6.45 6.45 2022 Ja
210 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Ja
258 Sebastian Kjellberg
IF Rigor
07 IF Rigor 5.95 5.95 2022 Ja
279 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.07 6.07 2022 Ja
318 Hannes Lukkari
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.99 5.99 2023 Nej
347 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 5.43 2022 Ja
371 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 5.40 2021 Ja
374 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.11 6.11 2022 Ja
375 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.71 5.71 2022 Ja
384 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 5.73 2021 Ja
392 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5.73 5.73 Nej
426 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.68 5.68 2022 Ja
428 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.15 2022 Ja
429 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 5.59 2022 Ja
513 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.78 4.97 2021 Nej
517 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.06 2022 Nej
585 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 4.84 2022 Ja
620 Simon Johansson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.86 2022 Ja
629 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 6.15 6.15 2023 Ja
630 Nemo Nerg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.81 2022 Ja
641 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 6.23 6.23 2023 Nej
642 Vilmer Vik
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 5.16 2022 Ja
647 Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 5.57 2022 Ja
708 Sebastian Birk
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 4.98 4.98 2022 Ja
764 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 5.61 5.61 2022 Ja
812 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Ja
1039 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 5.39 5.50 2022 Ja
1048 Hilding Jerrhag
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.46 5.46 2022 Ja
1090 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 5.45 5.45 2023 Ja
1101 William Malmström
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 5.57 5.57 2023 Ja
1106 Daniel Otterdahl
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 6.67 6.67 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 38

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
182 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 12.83 13.00 2022 Ja
292 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 13.25 2022 Nej
347 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.77 11.09 2022 Ja
355 Albin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.42 2022 Nej
371 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 11.25 2022 Ja
374 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.47 2022 Ja
384 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.68 2022 Ja
629 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.93 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 August Skytte Christensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
07 Ballerup AK (DEN) 12.33 12.33 2023 Ja
42 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 14.38 14.38 2023 Ja
43 Otto Esberg
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 13.81 13.81 2023 Ja
111 Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
143 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 12.20 12.20 2023 Ja
210 Albin Cedergren
IF Kville
07 IF Kville 11.78 11.78 2023 Ja
251 Klinton Wehlander
IF Kville
07 IF Kville Ja
328 Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.18 12.18 2023 Ja
347 Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 12.02 12.02 2023 Ja
392 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.11 9.11 2022 Ja
402 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
415 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.75 10.75 2022 Ja
428 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.60 2022 Ja
429 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 11.12 2022 Ja
517 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Ja
641 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.44 12.91 2022 Ja
719 Hugo Hallnor
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 10.07 10.07 2022 Ja
764 Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 9.85 9.85 2022 Ja
816 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 12.41 12.41 2022 Ja
864 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.82 13.82 2022 Ja
1039 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 14.01 14.01 2022 Ja
1090 Ivan Fredberg
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 11.05 11.05 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Hugo Nowak
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 7.19 7.19 2023 Nej
74 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 7.57 7.57 2022 Ja
84 Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 7.53 7.53 2023 Ja
108 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 7.68 7.68 2023 Ja
141 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 7.95 7.95 2023 Ja
158 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.45 2022 Ja
242 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.91 2019 Ja
449 Albin Fagerberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.26 8.26 2022 Ja
492 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.68 8.68 2022 Ja
525 Max Reeves
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.49 2022 Ja
608 Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 7.24 7.24 2023 Ja
613 Elvin Gustafsson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.00 8.00 2022 Ja
635 Oskar Petersson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.61 8.61 2022 Nej
678 Gustav Fjälling
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 8.22 8.22 2022 Ja
688 Adam Pantzar
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK Nej
703 Gustav Appelgren
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 8.34 8.34 2023 Ja
755 Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 8.75 8.75 2023 Nej
756 Karl Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 8.80 8.80 2022 Nej
761 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 7.70 7.70 2023 Ja
778 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.87 7.83 2022 Ja
834 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.18 8.18 2023 Ja
855 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.53 7.53 2022 Ja
872 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.36 8.36 2022 Ja
896 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 7.26 7.26 2022 Ja
944 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 7.84 7.84 2023 Ja
989 Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 7.66 7.66 2022 Ja
1032 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 8.51 2021 Ja
1071 Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF 8.22 8.22 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 24.86 2022 Ja
449 Albin Fagerberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 26.68 26.68 2023 Ja
608 Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 22.93 22.93 2022 Ja
613 Elvin Gustafsson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 25.48 25.48 2022 Ja
635 Oskar Petersson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 28.07 28.07 2022 Nej
678 Gustav Fjälling
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 27.60 27.60 2023 Ja
778 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 25.55 25.38 2022 Ja
842 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.95 2022 Ja
855 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 23.81 23.81 2023 Ja
872 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.13 2022 Ja
896 Eskil Fernström
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 23.42 23.42 2022 Ja
944 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 25.32 25.20 2022 Nej
989 Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 25.23 25.23 2023 Ja
1071 Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF 26.35 26.35 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
78 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:54.01 2022 Ja
242 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville Ja
633 Sixten Persson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 3:15.80 3:15.80 2023 Ja
634 Max Petersson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 2:54.98 2:54.98 2022 Ja
678 Gustav Fjälling
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 3:13.73 3:13.73 2022 Ja
778 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
872 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3:09.73 2022 Ja
1030 Frans Kaiser
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 3:13.66 3:13.66 2022 Ja
1046 Melvin Petersson
Wärnamo SK
08 Wärnamo SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
108 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
141 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.93 Ja
158 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
242 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville Ja
311 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.74 9.74 Ja
338 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg Ja
356 Edvin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.19 Ja
638 Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej
646 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK Ja
703 Gustav Appelgren
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 11.00 11.00 Ja
755 Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF Ja
756 Karl Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF Nej
761 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF Nej
834 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
852 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
871 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
944 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.41 2022 Ja
973 Wille Hedström
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
1032 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF Ja
1109 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
141 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 185 185 2023 Ja
338 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 168 168 2023 Ja
449 Albin Fagerberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 164 164 2023 Ja
479 Måns Hyltsten
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 138 138 2022 Ja
613 Elvin Gustafsson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 152 152 2022 Ja
755 Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 150 150 2022 Ja
761 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 156 2022 Ja
944 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) Ja
1032 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 163 163 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 300 300 2022 Ja
74 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 265 2022 Ja
338 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 218 2020 Ja
430 Linus Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 250 250 2023 Ja
492 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 330 330 2022 Ja
688 Adam Pantzar
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 173 2022 Ja
755 Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 344 344 2023 Ja
756 Karl Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 340 340 2023 Ja
761 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 294 294 2023 Ja
837 Wilhelm Lindmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 250 250 2022 Ja
852 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 280 280 2022 Ja
944 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 270 270 2022 Nej
1057 Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 253 253 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) Nej
108 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.46 2022 Ja
110 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.52 4.52 2022 Nej
141 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.38 5.38 2023 Ja
158 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.50 2022 Ja
242 Hjalmar Peixoto
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 5.31 5.31 2023 Ja
449 Albin Fagerberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.52 4.52 2022 Ja
492 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.59 4.60 2022 Ja
608 Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 6.26 6.26 2022 Ja
613 Elvin Gustafsson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 5.27 Ja
635 Oskar Petersson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.69 2022 Nej
755 Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.93 4.93 2023 Ja
756 Karl Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 4.30 4.30 2022 Nej
761 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 5.82 5.82 2023 Ja
834 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
871 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.26 2022 Ja
944 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 6.27 6.27 2023 Ja
989 Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 5.79 5.79 2023 Ja
1032 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 5.29 5.35 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 11.51 11.51 2023 Ja
110 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
113 Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
115 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
158 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
356 Edvin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.27 10.27 2022 Ja
559 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Ja
612 Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Ja
638 Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 11.05 11.05 2022 Ja
640 Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.71 10.71 2023 Ja
755 Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 10.17 10.17 2023 Nej
811 Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
989 Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 12.16 12.16 2023 Ja
1032 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 10.59 10.82 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 13.31 13.31 2022 Ja
141 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.39 12.39 2023 Ja
635 Oskar Petersson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 7.61 7.61 2022 Nej
649 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 11.41 11.41 2023 Ja
703 Gustav Appelgren
Laholms IF
08 Laholms IF 8.74 8.74 2023 Ja
761 Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 11.60 11.60 2023 Ja
842 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.34 11.34 2022 Ja
871 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.11 11.11 2022 Ja
944 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 11.55 11.55 2023 Ja
1032 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 10.47 11.22 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Isac Sehlstedt
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 8.07 8.07 2023 Ja
46 Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 8.33 8.33 2022 Ja
53 Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 7.61 7.61 2022 Ja
110 Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.50 8.50 2022 Ja
113 Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.91 8.91 2022 Ja
115 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.10 9.10 2022 Ja
118 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.96 8.96 2022 Ja
120 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.80 8.80 2022 Ja
124 Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.21 9.21 2022 Ja
127 Åke Grönnesby
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.58 9.58 2022 Ja
149 Sebastian Mäler
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
154 Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.58 8.58 2022 Ja
160 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.41 9.41 2023 Ja
176 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.60 2022 Ja
204 Samuel Alegria
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Ja
211 Jakob Cedergren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 8.67 8.67 2022 Ja
217 Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 8.61 8.61 2022 Ja
219 Isac Fischer
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.52 2022 Ja
221 Ivar Gejke Wiksen
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 8.90 2022 Ja
230 Per Josefsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 8.90 2021 Ja
234 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 8.97 2022 Ja
237 Viggo Modin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.58 2022 Ja
249 Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.85 2019 Ja
275 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.57 8.57 2022 Ja
285 George Cederqvist
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.55 8.55 Ja
294 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.79 8.79 2022 Ja
302 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.82 7.82 2022 Ja
311 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 8.10 8.10 2023 Ja
450 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.27 8.27 2022 Ja
559 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.23 8.23 2022 Ja
638 Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.15 8.15 2022 Ja
718 Oskar Hallenbo
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.99 8.99 2022 Ja
789 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.33 8.33 2022 Nej
794 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.75 7.75 2022 Ja
811 Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.17 9.17 2022 Ja
814 Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.42 2022 Ja
879 Leander Wennblom
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
969 Erik Ehrnell
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK Ja
975 Benjamin Jendmyr
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.24 2021 Ja
977 Eliah Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 8.09 8.09 2022 Ja
981 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 8.31 8.31 2022 Ja
1043 Aron Gustafsson
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK Ja
1059 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 7.85 7.85 2023 Ja
1068 Vilgot Siversson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.85 8.85 2022 Ja
1109 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS 7.73 7.73 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 45

P14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 28.54 2022 Nej
53 Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
09 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN) 25.50 26.48 2022 Ja
113 Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
115 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 30.91 30.91 Ja
118 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
120 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 28.49 28.49 2022 Ja
124 Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
127 Åke Grönnesby
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
149 Sebastian Mäler
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
154 Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
160 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
176 Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
204 Samuel Alegria
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 27.32 27.32 2022 Ja
211 Jakob Cedergren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 28.99 28.99 2022 Ja
217 Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 27.79 27.79 2022 Ja
221 Ivar Gejke Wiksen
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 32.43 2020 Ja
230 Per Josefsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 32.95 2020 Ja
234 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 31.49 2020 Ja
275 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 28.92 2022 Ja
285 George Cederqvist
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 26.58 26.58 2023 Ja
294 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 27.83 27.83 2022 Ja
302 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 25.28 25.28 2022 Ja
333 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 27.05 27.05 2022 Ja
450 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 27.85 27.85 2022 Ja
559 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 29.00 2022 Ja
1121 Olivie Hanna
IK Wilske
09 IK Wilske 28.93 28.93 2022 Ja
615 Benjamin Högelius
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 29.36 29.36 2022 Nej
617 Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 32.10 2022 Ja
638 Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 27.00 27.00 2023 Nej
640 Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 26.58 26.58 2022 Ja
680 Lucas Gopo
Kongahälla AIK
09 Kongahälla AIK 28.67 28.67 2023 Nej
714 Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 30.71 2021 Ja
718 Oskar Hallenbo
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 29.35 29.35 2023 Ja
789 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.66 2022 Nej
794 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.64 2022 Ja
814 Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 28.18 2022 Ja
879 Leander Wennblom
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 31.67 31.67 Ja
972 Sigurd Hammarstrand
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 28.42 28.42 2022 Ja
977 Eliah Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 27.05 27.05 2022 Ja
1043 Aron Gustafsson
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK Ja
1059 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 26.20 26.20 2022 Ja
1065 Fabian Olivestedt
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 31.67 31.67 2022 Nej
1068 Vilgot Siversson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Ja
1109 Nelson Svensson Johansson
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS 25.63 25.63 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 44

P14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Ja
118 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
120 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
154 Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby