Startlista

Folksam GP Sollentuna
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna   2024-06-16

Antal deltagare: 222
Antal starter: 228

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sara Wiss
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö 12.15 11.78 2023 9 Nej
Emilia Franzén
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 12.14 11.86 2023 19 Nej
Wilma Svenson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 12.04 11.63 2023 15 Nej
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 12.04 12.04 2024 12 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.68 11.68 2024 4 Nej
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.37 12.15 2023 Nej
Michelle De Silva
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 11.95 11.70 2023 2 Nej
Ane Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 11.83 11.83 2024 7 Nej
Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 11.78 11.56 2023 4 Nej
Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 12.16 11.90 2023 Nej
Sarah Karlsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.49 12.26 2017 Nej
Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 12.33 12.05 2023 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.45 2023 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.72 11.72 2024 6 Nej
Filippa Engström
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 11.90 11.90 2024 10 Nej
Fanny Runheim
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS 11.66 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emma Jansson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK 56.66 55.64 2020 10 Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 57.40 55.43 2023 15 Nej
Zarah Buchwald
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
95 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 55.05 55.05 2024 Nej
Nathalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 58.31 58.31 2024 Nej
Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 59.25 55.38 2022 16 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 58.41 58.41 2024 Nej
Maja Simonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 58.90 58.90 2024 Nej
Lilly Loggner
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF 57.75 57.39 2023 18 Nej
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 54.87 54.10 2023 7 Nej
Elsa Claesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 58.66 58.66 2024 Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 55.66 55.66 2024 8 Nej
Jonna Claesson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 53.70 53.70 2024 2 Nej
Hanna Enlund
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 57.98 57.98 2024 20 Nej
Moa Hjelmer
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 53.91 51.13 2012 Nej
Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 56.32 2022 Nej
Lia Cederberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 58.94 57.40 2022 Nej
Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 57.01 56.47 2023 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Berdine Castillo
Chile (CHI)
00 Chile (CHI) 2:00.84 2:00.84 Nej
Rauha Buchwald
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot (FIN)
95 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot (FIN) 2:12.24 2:10.99 Nej
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 2:13.75 2023 15 Nej
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:09.78 2023 16 Nej
Lovisa Bivstedt
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 2:15.28 2:06.96 2021 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:10.37 2:10.06 2022 9 Nej
Lova Perman
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:08.04 2:04.71 2022 7 Nej
Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:14.54 2:14.54 2024 Nej
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg 2:06.88 2018 Nej
Malin Nyfors
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) 2:02.84 2:02.84 Nej
Heini Ikonen
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat (FIN)
99 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat (FIN) 2:05.37 Nej
Linn Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 2:22.72 2:14.77 2021 Nej
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:13.04 2:12.78 2023 Nej
Ebba Wahlberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:20.66 2:12.40 2019 Nej
Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:10.41 2:07.49 2023 6 Nej
Josefin Heier
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 2:12.19 2:07.22 2023 17 Nej
Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK 2:21.43 2:18.69 2023 Nej
Stina Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 2:09.60 2:09.60 2024 11 Nej
Ida Grimheden
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 2:16.33 2:16.33 2024 Nej
Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 2:19.82 2:16.65 2023 Nej
Lovisa Linde
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 2:12.22 2:11.69 2023 13 Nej
Maja Sund
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 2:12.97 2:09.84 2022 20 Nej
Astrid Wallenius
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 2:21.32 2:19.29 2023 Nej
Nadja Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
01 Åtvidabergs IF 2:06.92 2023 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 4:35.34 2023 14 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4:29.04 4:29.04 2024 15 Nej
Elin Marcusson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 4:34.43 2020 Nej
Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 4:54.99 2023 Nej
Elin Brink
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 4:17.04 4:17.04 2024 6 Nej
Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK 4:27.75 4:27.75 2024 13 Nej
Frederica Richards
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 4:29.67 2023 11 Nej
Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4:36.57 2021 19 Nej
Stina Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 4:27.61 4:27.61 2024 12 Nej
Vera Sjöberg
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 4:13.05 4:13.05 2024 5 Nej
Alicia Nilsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 5:01.43 4:32.11 2022 Nej
Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4:38.22 2023 Nej
Elsa Sundqvist
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4:24.62 2023 Nej
Elsa Wallenius
Västerås FK
01 Västerås FK 4:28.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Towa Nilsson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 17:15.75 17:08.66 2023 11 Nej
Alva Malmsten Nilsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 16:47.89 2021 Nej
My Rundgren
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 17:13.00 2023 Nej
Elsa Sundqvist
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16:20.07 2023 Nej
Edith Blomqvist
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 17:46.91 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 59.06 56.71 2022 Nej
Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 1:10.43 1:07.76 2023 Nej
Alice Lindgren Engelblom
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 1:00.56 1:00.56 2024 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 1:01.12 1:00.33 2023 Nej
Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 1:02.07 55.71 2009 Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF 1:12.87 1:08.40 2021 Nej
Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 1:05.75 2023 Nej
Linnéa Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 58.72 58.72 2024 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:04.59 1:04.59 2024 Nej
Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 59.37 59.22 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
01 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 180 181 2023 Nej
Louise Ekman
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 185 186 2018 3 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 171 176 2022 14 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 174 176 2023 9 Nej
Venla Pulkkanen
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat (FIN)
02 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat (FIN) 185 188 Nej
Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 183 192 2018 5 Nej
Ellen Ekholm
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 184 186 2023 4 Nej
Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 174 177 2023 9 Nej
Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 186 186 2023 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.60 5.60 2024 Nej
Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta Karlstad
96 IF Göta Karlstad 6.25 6.27 2023 Nej
Ida Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 5.75 6.00 2018 19 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 6.03 6.17 2023 10 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 6.33 6.50 2023 7 Nej
Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5.80 6.11 2023 Nej
Cajsa Augustsson
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 6.07 6.16 2022 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 15.49 15.49 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Caisa-Marie Lindfors
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 62.00 62.00 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF
05 Alingsås IF 22.27 22.18 2023 Nej
Zion Eriksson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 21.09 21.08 2022 6 Nej
Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 21.74 21.69 2020 13 Nej
Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 21.47 21.47 2024 9 Nej
Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 21.22 20.87 2022 7 Nej
Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 22.02 21.44 2022 8 Nej
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 20.91 20.91 2024 4 Nej
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 22.00 20.98 2013 Nej
Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 22.27 2023 Nej
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 22.13 21.51 2022 Nej
William Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 22.13 21.69 2021 15 Nej
Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 21.13 2023 10 Nej
Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 21.97 21.56 2022 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cristofer Jarpa
Chile (CHI)
95 Chile (CHI) 1:49.92 1:49.92 Nej
Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:52.59 1:52.59 2024 13 Nej
Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:53.69 1:53.16 2023 Nej
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:52.94 1:52.94 2024 17 Nej
Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 1:54.27 1:54.27 2024 Nej
Jonas Magnusson
Hälle IF
04 Hälle IF 1:51.09 1:51.09 2024 9 Nej
Benjamin Åberg
Hälle IF
95 Hälle IF 1:49.85 1:49.85 2024 7 Nej
Edvin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 1:51.18 2018 Nej
Nils Erixon
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 1:58.23 1:58.23 2024 Nej
Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 1:52.67 1:52.67 2024 14 Nej
Axel Alness Borg
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 2:00.56 1:51.93 2023 Nej
Jacob Klinth
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 1:55.32 2023 Nej
Noah Johansson
KA 2 IF
02 KA 2 IF 1:55.54 2023 Nej
Simon Rosenquist
KA 2 IF
03 KA 2 IF 1:56.04 2023 Nej
Henrik Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 1:51.20 2023 Nej
Michael Hansson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 1:53.47 1:52.81 2023 Nej
Theo Hellberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:53.59 1:53.59 2024 Nej
Sander Petri Bere
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:01.74 2023 Nej
Kevin Bodén
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:52.93 1:51.89 2023 16 Nej
Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 1:59.85 2022 Nej
Victor Wahlgren
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:52.54 1:50.92 2023 12 Nej
Alexander Nyström
Rehns BK
03 Rehns BK 1:55.79 1:50.54 2023 Nej
August Humeur
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 1:53.35 1:53.35 2024 20 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 1:56.75 1:56.75 2024 Nej
Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:58.60 1:57.14 2023 Nej
Habtom Asgede
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK 1:49.25 1:49.25 2024 3 Nej
Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:52.21 1:52.21 2024 11 Nej
Björn Seifert
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 1:50.95 2019 Nej
David Rindetoft
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 1:58.97 2023 Nej
Chris Gray
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 1:53.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

Män 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Petter Oster
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 3:56.50 3:56.50 2024 Nej
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 3:58.57 3:54.90 2022 Nej
Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 3:44.62 3:42.24 2023 7 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4:55.13 2022 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4:08.08 4:08.08 2024 Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 4:01.68 2023 12 Nej
Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 3:44.57 2023 6 Nej
Albin Gezelius
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 3:55.76 3:55.76 2024 16 Nej
Jonathan Edman
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 3:52.00 2023 Nej
Mikkel Thomassen
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR) 3:42.39 3:42.39 Nej
Jonatan Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 3:55.65 3:45.90 2021 8 Nej
Tim Yngesjö
Linköpings GIF
97 Linköpings GIF 3:58.27 3:54.42 2022 15 Nej
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:59.29 2023 Nej
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4:37.21 2020 Nej
Eric Källman
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 3:51.82 3:48.92 2022 13 Nej
Adam Sörqvist
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 3:56.56 3:56.56 2024 Nej
Adam Wright
Rugby & Northampton AC (GBR)
96 Rugby & Northampton AC (GBR) 3:44.80 Nej
Andreas Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 3:40.68 3:40.68 Nej
Christian Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 4:00.33 4:00.33 2024 Nej
Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 3:52.34 2016 Nej
Bienvenue Musore
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 3:56.16 2022 Nej
Ivan Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 4:14.38 2022 Nej
Noah Svedberg
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 4:06.13 2023 Nej
Lorcan Benjacar
Team Ireland (IRL)
06 Team Ireland (IRL) 3:57.32 3:57.32 Nej
Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 4:01.47 2023 Nej
Jakob Bergström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4:08.92 2023 Nej
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:10.44 4:10.44 2024 Nej
Noa Steiner
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:04.35 2023 Nej
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 3:56.47 2023 Nej
Henrik Ferdinand Hanssen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
97 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 3:51.59 3:51.59 Nej
Nicklas Nyman
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 3:42.56 3:42.56 Nej
Jesper Sandberg
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 3:58.49 3:58.49 2024 Nej
Chris Gray
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 3:52.89 3:50.97 2023 17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

Män 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nils Holmqvist
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 15:40.34 15:40.34 2024 Nej
Viktor Zackrisson
Enhörna IF
00 Enhörna IF 14:57.59 2023 Nej
Otto Kingstedt
Hässelby SK
94 Hässelby SK 14:38.54 14:20.11 2020 15 Nej
Miguel Palm
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 13:47.85 2022 10 Nej
Andreas Davidsson
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 14:49.46 2021 Nej
Carl-Fredrik Tohver
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 15:08.26 2023 Nej
Jonatan Westberg
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK Nej
Abdelfath Yassin
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 13:49.23 13:49.23 2024 3 Nej
Felix Persson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 15:32.14 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 54.55 2023 Nej
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 54.09 2023 Nej
Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS 56.52 54.93 2022 15 Nej
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 52.67 51.13 2022 5 Nej
Andreas Haara Bakketun
IL Gular (NOR)
01 IL Gular (NOR) 51.32 50.97 Nej
Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 56.26 56.26 2024 7 Nej
David Thid
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 49.52 49.52 2024 3 Nej
John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 56.77 56.77 2024 13 Nej
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 54.30 2023 Nej
Samuel Wiik
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 54.48 52.41 2023 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 210 210 Nej
Hampus Carlens
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 202 203 2017 7 Nej
Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 205 205 2024 5 Nej
Gustav Malmkvist
Katrineholms SK
06 Katrineholms SK 193 196 2023 Nej
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 200 206 2022 12 Nej
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 201 201 2024 9 Nej
Philip Bayer
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK 198 201 2023 13 Nej
Joakim Wadstein
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 208 208 2024 4 Nej
Erik Dahlberg
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 201 201 2024 9 Nej
Albin Eriksson
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 209 209 2024 3 Nej
Fredrik Sangberg
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 204 209 2012 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
99 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 7.19 7.57 2021 Nej
Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 7.28 7.33 2023 9 Nej
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 7.52 7.69 2023 2 Nej
Alexander Nyman
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 7.08 7.10 2022 8 Nej
Samuel Ekelund
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.24 7.62 2021 5 Nej
Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 6.99 7.35 2021 16 Nej
Melker Gustavsson
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 7.36 7.36 2024 6 Nej
Filip Olsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 6.97 7.20 2022 18 Nej
Arttu Tauriainen
Perniön Urheilijat (FIN)
03 Perniön Urheilijat (FIN) 7.53 7.53 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 7.18 7.18 2024 11 Nej
Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 7.15 7.15 2024 4 Nej
Rickard Willman
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 6.86 7.31 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 16.53 17.21 2023 12 Nej
Jesper Arbinge
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 20.44 20.44 2024 2 Nej
Leo Frid Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.88 16.88 2024 7 Nej
Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 18.07 18.07 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Johannes Lilius
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 51.07 51.07 2024 8 Nej
Teo Paganus
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 49.70 50.92 2023 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2