Startlista

Virtus Open European Athletics Championships 2024
Uppsala Friidrottsarena, Uppsala   2024-06-13 - 2024-06-15

Antal deltagare: 196
Antal starter: 477

Men II1 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
18 Martin Fernández Novoa
ESP
02 ESP 11.80 Heat 2 Nej
47 Romain Drillaud
FRA
96 FRA Heat 2 Nej
67 Matthew Power
GBR
99 GBR 11.30 Heat 1 Nej
72 Mario Bertolaso
ITA
00 ITA 11.61 Heat 1 Nej
77 Raffaele Di Maggio
ITA
01 ITA 10.95 Heat 1 Nej
83 Fallou Seck
ITA
04 ITA 11.61 11.31 Heat 1 Nej
99 Mateusz Mielczarek
POL
04 POL 11.99 Heat 1 Nej
119 Igor Oliveira
POR
01 POR 10.74 10.66 Heat 2 Nej
137 Joel Reinholdsson
SWE
01 SWE 11.52 Heat 2 Nej
140 Victor Åberg
SWE
93 SWE 11.98 Heat 2 Nej
145 Doğukan Bostanci
TUR
05 TUR 11.40 Heat 2 Nej
149 Mustafa Yildirim
TUR
02 TUR 12.00 Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Men II1 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
18 Martin Fernández Novoa
ESP
02 ESP 23.24 Heat 1 Nej
40 Sasha Barrois
FRA
06 FRA Heat 1 Nej
47 Romain Drillaud
FRA
96 FRA Heat 1 Nej
51 Haroun Khelifa
FRA
96 FRA Heat 2 Nej
67 Matthew Power
GBR
99 GBR 22.79 Heat 2 Nej
77 Raffaele Di Maggio
ITA
01 ITA 22.33 Heat 2 Nej
82 Gaetano Schimmenti
ITA
94 ITA 23.88 Heat 2 Nej
101 Mateusz Piątek
POL
02 POL 24.29 Heat 2 Nej
102 Kamil Pitura
POL
02 POL 24.28 Heat 1 Nej
119 Igor Oliveira
POR
01 POR 21.78 Heat 1 Nej
133 Gustav Larsson
SWE
03 SWE 24.18 Heat 1 Nej
137 Joel Reinholdsson
SWE
01 SWE 23.47 Heat 1 Nej
145 Doğukan Bostanci
TUR
05 TUR 23.50 Heat 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Men II1 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
22 Asier Martinez de Madina de la Serna
ESP
93 ESP 51.98 Heat 2 Nej
40 Sasha Barrois
FRA
06 FRA Heat 2 Nej
51 Haroun Khelifa
FRA
96 FRA Heat 2 Nej
91 Krzysztof Górczak
POL
00 POL 55.00 Heat 2 Nej
100 Daniel Pek
POL
91 POL 51.42 Heat 2 Nej
101 Mateusz Piątek
POL
02 POL 55.00 Heat 1 Nej
102 Kamil Pitura
POL
02 POL 54.41 Heat 1 Nej
133 Gustav Larsson
SWE
03 SWE 54.98 Heat 2 Nej
145 Doğukan Bostanci
TUR
05 TUR 52.00 Heat 1 Nej
149 Mustafa Yildirim
TUR
02 TUR 58.00 Heat 1 Nej
161 Serhii Sapietchenkov
UKR
06 UKR 50.90 Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Men II1 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
26 Dionibel Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP
91 ESP 2:03.10 Final Nej
41 Arthur Bellitto
FRA
07 FRA Final Nej
42 Raphael Bosc
FRA
06 FRA Final Nej
56 Enzo Prigent
FRA
00 FRA Final Nej
66 Kieran O'Hara
GBR
99 GBR 1:58.00 Final Nej
69 Daniel Wolff
GBR
94 GBR 1:58.00 Final Nej
91 Krzysztof Górczak
POL
00 POL 2:10.00 Final Nej
114 Sandro Baessa
POR
99 POR 1:53.17 1:49.99 Final Nej
134 Alexander Lillieström
SWE
99 SWE 2:09.12 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Men II1 1500 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
3 Viktor Karadzhov
BUL
04 BUL 5:29.00 Final Nej
66 Kieran O'Hara
GBR
99 GBR 4:01.00 Final Nej
69 Daniel Wolff
GBR
94 GBR 4:02.00 Final Nej
100 Daniel Pek
POL
91 POL 4:03.47 Final Nej
114 Sandro Baessa
POR
99 POR 3:53.18 3:52.84 Final Nej
120 Christiano Pinto Pereira
POR
96 POR 4:00.84 3:55.39 Final Nej
123 Cristiano Silva Pereira
POR
02 POR 4:15.95 4:15.95 Final Nej
136 Sebastian Pollack
SWE
92 SWE 4:15.00 Final Nej
149 Mustafa Yildirim
TUR
02 TUR 4:40.00 Final Nej
157 Anton Komarovskyi
UKR
01 UKR 4:09.00 Final Nej
163 Pavlo Voluikevych
UKR
94 UKR 3:55.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Men II1 5000 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
3 Viktor Karadzhov
BUL
04 BUL 20:59.69 Final Nej
21 Ibai Magdaleno Palacios
ESP
96 ESP 15:54.76 Final Nej
23 Jose Martinez Morote
ESP
84 ESP 16:24.58 Final Nej
54 Mathieu Loiseau
FRA
86 FRA Final Nej
62 Sam Fernando
GBR
98 GBR 15:20.00 Final Nej
65 James McKibbin
GBR
98 GBR 15:23.00 Final Nej
76 Simone Colasuonno
ITA
97 ITA 15:46.16 Final Nej
81 Emanuel Parodi
ITA
02 ITA 16:09.02 Final Nej
115 Paulo Benevente
POR
79 POR 16:12.73 Final Nej
120 Christiano Pinto Pereira
POR
96 POR 15:29.80 Final Nej
129 Victor Häggh
SWE
02 SWE 16:55.00 Final Nej
131 Martin Jansson
SWE
91 SWE 16:39.53 Final Nej
136 Sebastian Pollack
SWE
92 SWE 16:59.01 Final Nej
163 Pavlo Voluikevych
UKR
94 UKR 14:53.70 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Men II1 10 000 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
3 Viktor Karadzhov
BUL
04 BUL 45:25.00 Final Nej
21 Ibai Magdaleno Palacios
ESP
96 ESP 33:05.00 Final Nej
54 Mathieu Loiseau
FRA
86 FRA Final Nej
65 James McKibbin
GBR
98 GBR 32:50.00 Final Nej
76 Simone Colasuonno
ITA
97 ITA 32:48.75 Final Nej
81 Emanuel Parodi
ITA
02 ITA 33:51.00 Final Nej
115 Paulo Benevente
POR
79 POR 35:14.71 34:20.41 Final Nej
124 Yavar Biranvand
SWE
90 SWE 36:17.10 Final Nej
129 Victor Häggh
SWE
02 SWE 38:12.01 Final Nej
136 Sebastian Pollack
SWE
92 SWE 38:08.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Men II1 3000 m steeplechase

Height: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
23 Jose Martinez Morote
ESP
84 ESP 10:17.31 Final Nej
55 Sébastien Mengual
FRA
94 FRA Final Nej
62 Sam Fernando
GBR
98 GBR 9:49.00 Final Nej
123 Cristiano Silva Pereira
POR
02 POR 10:56.43 Final Nej
131 Martin Jansson
SWE
91 SWE 11:37.22 Final Nej
157 Anton Komarovskyi
UKR
01 UKR 9:43.50 Final Nej
163 Pavlo Voluikevych
UKR
94 UKR 9:40.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Men II1 110 m hurdles

Height 91,4cm

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
25 Francisco Pérez Carrera
ESP
88 ESP 17.36 Final Nej
73 Salvatore Bianca
ITA
04 ITA 19.91 Final Nej
152 Mykhailo Bilenko
UKR
92 UKR 17.00 Final Nej
153 Vasyl Bilenko
UKR
89 UKR 15.60 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Men II1 400 m hurdles

Height: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
55 Sébastien Mengual
FRA
94 FRA Final Nej
114 Sandro Baessa
POR
99 POR 57.09 Final Nej
153 Vasyl Bilenko
UKR
89 UKR 58.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Men II1 5000 m race walk

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
122 Alfonso Roll
POR
92 POR 31:23.31 25:32.22 Final Nej
131 Martin Jansson
SWE
91 SWE 31:19.80 Final Nej
134 Alexander Lillieström
SWE
99 SWE 31:18.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Men II1 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
Spain
ESP
ESP Final Nej
France
FRA
FRA Final Nej
Italy
ITA
ITA Final Nej
Portugal
POR
POR Final Nej
Sweden
SWE
SWE Final Nej
Ukraine
UKR
UKR Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Men II1 4x400 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
Spain
ESP
ESP Final Nej
France
FRA
FRA Nej
Great Britain
GBR
GBR Final Nej
Italy
ITA
ITA Final Nej
Poland
POL
POL Final Nej
Portugal
POR
POR Final Nej
Sweden
SWE
SWE Final Nej
Ukraine
UKR
UKR Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Men II1 Höjdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
25 Francisco Pérez Carrera
ESP
88 ESP 165 Final Nej
73 Salvatore Bianca
ITA
04 ITA 171 Final Nej
95 Tycjan Kozdra
POL
97 POL 169 Final Nej
116 Lenine Cunha
POR
82 POR 166 180 Final Nej
134 Alexander Lillieström
SWE
99 SWE 166 Final Nej
138 Joakim Södling
SWE
87 SWE 190 Final Nej
140 Victor Åberg
SWE
93 SWE 165 Final Nej
151 Kyrylo Bezverkhov
UKR
00 UKR 175 Final Nej
152 Mykhailo Bilenko
UKR
92 UKR 170 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Men II1 Stavhopp

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
25 Francisco Pérez Carrera
ESP
88 ESP 260 Final Nej
149 Mustafa Yildirim
TUR
02 TUR 240 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Men II1 Längdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
15 Nicolas Castillejo Barrera
ESP
93 ESP 5.78 Final Nej
49 Mathéo Gilbert Galard
FRA
04 FRA Final Nej
53 Florian Lariviere
FRA
00 FRA Final Nej
64 Joel Mattacks
GBR
02 GBR Final Nej
73 Salvatore Bianca
ITA
04 ITA 5.94 6.06 Final Nej
95 Tycjan Kozdra
POL
97 POL 5.83 Final Nej
99 Mateusz Mielczarek
POL
04 POL 5.80 Final Nej
116 Lenine Cunha
POR
82 POR 6.50 7.16 Final Nej
119 Igor Oliveira
POR
01 POR 5.70 5.79 Final Nej
121 Tiago Ramos
POR
07 POR 6.60 6.60 Final Nej
134 Alexander Lillieström
SWE
99 SWE 5.83 Final Nej
137 Joel Reinholdsson
SWE
01 SWE 5.85 Final Nej
140 Victor Åberg
SWE
93 SWE 5.81 Final Nej
149 Mustafa Yildirim
TUR
02 TUR 5.60 Final Nej
151 Kyrylo Bezverkhov
UKR
00 UKR 5.80 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Men II1 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
15 Nicolas Castillejo Barrera
ESP
93 ESP 12.43 Final Nej
49 Mathéo Gilbert Galard
FRA
04 FRA Final Nej
57 Johan Roigt
FRA
94 FRA Final Nej
116 Lenine Cunha
POR
82 POR 12.70 14.61 Final Nej
140 Victor Åberg
SWE
93 SWE 11.01 Final Nej
151 Kyrylo Bezverkhov
UKR
00 UKR 11.50 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Men II1 Shot put

Weight: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
25 Francisco Pérez Carrera
ESP
88 ESP 9.16 Final Nej
63 Declan Manning
GBR
98 GBR Final Nej
70 Fabio Zamparelli
GBR
03 GBR 14.28 Final Nej
75 Luigi Casadei
ITA
01 ITA 10.79 10.79 Final Nej
78 Christian Lella
ITA
02 ITA 10.80 Final Nej
92 Kacper Grabiasz
POL
04 POL 11.02 Final Nej
103 Piotr Rydzkowski
POL
94 POL 12.64 Final Nej
108 Łukasz Walczak
POL
91 POL 12.08 Final Nej
143 Muhammet Atici
TUR
02 TUR 15.96 Final Nej
158 Maksym Koval
UKR
96 UKR 17.40 Final Nej
164 Oleksandr Yarovyi
UKR
99 UKR 17.30 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Men II1 Diskus

Weight: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
16 Oliver de la Cruz Rodriguez
ESP
00 ESP 29.80 Final Nej
36 Jani Tissari
FIN
81 FIN 30.60 Final Nej
60 Thierry Washetine
FRA
78 FRA Final Nej
63 Declan Manning
GBR
98 GBR 37.37 Final Nej
70 Fabio Zamparelli
GBR
03 GBR 43.04 Final Nej
78 Christian Lella
ITA
02 ITA 25.47 Final Nej
92 Kacper Grabiasz
POL
04 POL 30.32 Final Nej
108 Łukasz Walczak
POL
91 POL 27.36 Final Nej
158 Maksym Koval
UKR
96 UKR 46.00 Final Nej
164 Oleksandr Yarovyi
UKR
99 UKR 37.50 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Men II1 Slägga

Weight: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
39 Mickael Balourdet
FRA
97 FRA Final Nej
60 Thierry Washetine
FRA
78 FRA Final Nej
63 Declan Manning
GBR
98 GBR 37.02 Final Nej
78 Christian Lella
ITA
02 ITA 36.07 Final Nej
92 Kacper Grabiasz
POL
04 POL 24.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Men II1 Spjut

Weight: 800g

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
16 Oliver de la Cruz Rodriguez
ESP
00 ESP 43.79 Final Nej
36 Jani Tissari
FIN
81 FIN 47.23 Final Nej
60 Thierry Washetine
FRA
78 FRA Final Nej
75 Luigi Casadei
ITA
01 ITA 54.37 56.99 Final Nej
103 Piotr Rydzkowski
POL
94 POL 50.13 Final Nej
121 Tiago Ramos
POR
07 POR 48.76 48.76 Final Nej
134 Alexander Lillieström
SWE
99 SWE 35.10 Final Nej
138 Joakim Södling
SWE
87 SWE 36.50 Final Nej
149 Mustafa Yildirim
TUR
02 TUR 45.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Men II1 Heptathlon

Men II1

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
29 Aleksi Hyvärinen
FIN
00 FIN Heat 1 Nej
149 Mustafa Yildirim
TUR
02 TUR Heat 1M22 Nej
152 Mykhailo Bilenko
UKR
92 UKR 3700 Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Women II1 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
12 Selena Aguilar Garcia
ESP
04 ESP 13.60 Heat 1 Nej
43 Lolita Caugant
FRA
99 FRA Heat 1 Nej
44 Sarah Dautremont
FRA
98 FRA Heat 2 Nej
48 Alice Duplessis
FRA
01 FRA Heat 2 Nej
61 Martina Barber
GBR
95 GBR 13.34 Heat 1 Nej
96 Maja Kuchar
POL
10 POL Heat 1 Nej
128 Lina Hedberg
SWE
98 SWE 14.38 Heat 2 Nej
130 Filippa Ivarsson
SWE
07 SWE 14.40 Heat 2 Nej
132 Nyankan Kai Kang
SWE
05 SWE 14.49 Heat 1 Nej
144 Esra Bayrak
TUR
98 TUR 12.80 Heat 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Women II1 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
43 Lolita Caugant
FRA
99 FRA Heat 1 Nej
44 Sarah Dautremont
FRA
98 FRA Heat 1 Nej
48 Alice Duplessis
FRA
01 FRA Heat 2 Nej
50 Ceuzinha Gomes SA
FRA
02 FRA Heat 2 Nej
96 Maja Kuchar
POL
10 POL Heat 1 Nej
128 Lina Hedberg
SWE
98 SWE 31.30 Heat 1 Nej
130 Filippa Ivarsson
SWE
07 SWE 31.30 Heat 2 Nej
139 Stephanie Ydström
SWE
92 SWE 27.99 Heat 2 Nej
150 Aysel Önder
TUR
05 TUR 25.12 Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Women II1 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
27 Nahikari Roman Ortiz
ESP
99 ESP 1:09.60 Heat 1 Nej
50 Ceuzinha Gomes SA
FRA
02 FRA Heat 1 Nej
90 Justyna Franieczek
POL
89 POL 59.60 Heat 1 Nej
94 Agnieszka Komorowska
POL
03 POL 1:03.19 Heat 1 Nej
104 Sabina Stenka
POL
85 POL 1:02.00 Heat 2 Nej
128 Lina Hedberg
SWE
98 SWE 1:13.80 Heat 2 Nej
132 Nyankan Kai Kang
SWE
05 SWE 1:13.54 Heat 2 Nej
147 Reyhan Taşdelen
TUR
07 TUR 58.31 Heat 1 Nej
150 Aysel Önder
TUR
05 TUR 57.04 Heat 2 Nej
165 Olha Zazuliak
UKR
94 UKR 1:03.00 Heat 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Women II1 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
5 Martina Absolonová
CZE
04 CZE 2:33.61 Final Nej
6 Pavlína Absolonová
CZE
04 CZE 2:39.09 Final Nej
17 Angela De Miguel Prieta
ESP
03 ESP 2:40.34 Final Nej
68 Ella Richards
GBR
10 GBR 2:23.00 Final Nej
147 Reyhan Taşdelen
TUR
07 TUR 2:20.00 Final Nej
154 Liudmyla Danylina
UKR
85 UKR 2:21.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Women II1 1500 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
6 Pavlína Absolonová
CZE
04 CZE 5:21.37 Final Nej
17 Angela De Miguel Prieta
ESP
03 ESP 5:40.92 Final Nej
68 Ella Richards
GBR
10 GBR 4:47.00 Final Nej
112 Monika Wyrobek
POL
95 POL Final Nej
154 Liudmyla Danylina
UKR
85 UKR 4:40.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Women II1 3000 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
28 Empar Vizcaino Vidal
ESP
00 ESP 11:23.08 Final Nej
87 Anna Bodziony
POL
85 POL 11:01.11 Final Nej
112 Monika Wyrobek
POL
95 POL 12:02.00 Final Nej
125 Kristin Björfelt
SWE
91 SWE 12:34.12 Final Nej
135 Sara Nyström
SWE
96 SWE 12:56.45 Final Nej
154 Liudmyla Danylina
UKR
85 UKR 10:20.00 Final Nej
156 Iryna Kandyba
UKR
86 UKR 10:58.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Women II1 5000 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
28 Empar Vizcaino Vidal
ESP
00 ESP 20:33.97 Final Nej
87 Anna Bodziony
POL
85 POL 20:05.02 Final Nej
125 Kristin Björfelt
SWE
91 SWE 21:45.16 Final Nej
135 Sara Nyström
SWE
96 SWE 21:45.12 Final Nej
156 Iryna Kandyba
UKR
86 UKR 19:20.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Women II1 3000 m steeplechase

Height: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
141 Edanur Akin
TUR
02 TUR 14:30.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Women II1 100 m hurdles

Height: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
97 Karolina Kucharczyk
POL
89 POL 14.49 Final Nej
118 Ana Filipe
POR
99 POR 16.70 Final Nej
132 Nyankan Kai Kang
SWE
05 SWE 21.02 Final Nej
159 Ruslana Muravska
UKR
00 UKR 17.50 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Women II1 400 m hurdles

Height: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
5 Martina Absolonová
CZE
04 CZE 1:14.79 Final Nej
27 Nahikari Roman Ortiz
ESP
99 ESP 1:21.64 Final Nej
147 Reyhan Taşdelen
TUR
07 TUR 1:12.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Women II1 5000 m race walk

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
46 Virginie Dreux
FRA
88 FRA Final Nej
135 Sara Nyström
SWE
96 SWE 36:00.16 Final Nej
141 Edanur Akin
TUR
02 TUR 34:00.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Women II1 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
France
FRA
FRA Final Nej
Sweden
SWE
SWE Final Nej
Turkey
TUR
TUR Final Nej
Ukraine
UKR
UKR Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Women II1 4x400 m

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
Spain
ESP
ESP Final Nej
France
FRA
FRA Nej
Poland
POL
POL Final Nej
Sweden
SWE
SWE Final Nej
Turkey
TUR
TUR Final Nej
Ukraine
UKR
UKR Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Women II1 Höjdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
118 Ana Filipe
POR
99 POR 140 160 Final Nej
142 Fatma Damla Altin
TUR
02 TUR 161 Final Nej
155 Yelyzaveta Ilienko
UKR
05 UKR 155 Final Nej
159 Ruslana Muravska
UKR
00 UKR 167 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Women II1 Längdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
12 Selena Aguilar Garcia
ESP
04 ESP 4.92 Final Nej
61 Martina Barber
GBR
95 GBR 5.32 Final Nej
88 Adriana Czekaj
POL
05 POL 4.50 Final Nej
97 Karolina Kucharczyk
POL
89 POL 6.13 Final Nej
118 Ana Filipe
POR
99 POR 5.49 5.52 Final Nej
130 Filippa Ivarsson
SWE
07 SWE 4.24 Final Nej
139 Stephanie Ydström
SWE
92 SWE 5.06 Final Nej
142 Fatma Damla Altin
TUR
02 TUR 5.62 Final Nej
144 Esra Bayrak
TUR
98 TUR 5.57 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Women II1 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
97 Karolina Kucharczyk
POL
89 POL Final Nej
118 Ana Filipe
POR
99 POR 11.65 Final Nej
130 Filippa Ivarsson
SWE
07 SWE 8.03 Final Nej
132 Nyankan Kai Kang
SWE
05 SWE 8.10 Final Nej
141 Edanur Akin
TUR
02 TUR 11.15 Final Nej
155 Yelyzaveta Ilienko
UKR
05 UKR 11.20 Final Nej
165 Olha Zazuliak
UKR
94 UKR 11.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Women II1 Shot put

Weight: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
35 Nea Tilli
FIN
03 FIN 10.19 Final Nej
37 Gloria Agblemagnon
FRA
97 FRA Final Nej
38 Béatrice Aoustin
FRA
02 FRA Final Nej
79 Chiara Masia
ITA
01 ITA 9.67 Final Nej
88 Adriana Czekaj
POL
05 POL 8.00 Final Nej
117 Inés Fernandes
POR
88 POR 10.35 12.35 Final Nej
126 Emma Ericsson
SWE
93 SWE 8.82 Final Nej
132 Nyankan Kai Kang
SWE
05 SWE 8.95 Final Nej
146 Ebrar Keskín
TUR
07 TUR 13.63 Final Nej
148 Eda Yildirim
TUR
03 TUR 12.34 Final Nej
160 Anastasiia Mysnyk
UKR
91 UKR 13.50 Final Nej
162 Victoriia Shpachynska
UKR
87 UKR 13.80 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Women II1 Diskus

Weight: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
35 Nea Tilli
FIN
03 FIN 28.20 Final Nej
61 Martina Barber
GBR
95 GBR 23.68 Final Nej
79 Chiara Masia
ITA
01 ITA 33.18 Final Nej
117 Inés Fernandes
POR
88 POR 40.44 Final Nej
126 Emma Ericsson
SWE
93 SWE 17.50 Final Nej
148 Eda Yildirim
TUR
03 TUR 32.00 Final Nej
162 Victoriia Shpachynska
UKR
87 UKR 30.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Women II1 Slägga

Weight: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
38 Béatrice Aoustin
FRA
02 FRA Final Nej
79 Chiara Masia
ITA
01 ITA 37.08 Final Nej
117 Inés Fernandes
POR
88 POR 41.72 Final Nej
126 Emma Ericsson
SWE
93 SWE 23.82 Final Nej
148 Eda Yildirim
TUR
03 TUR 33.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Women II1 Spjut

Weight: 600g

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
79 Chiara Masia
ITA
01 ITA 22.68 Final Nej
117 Inés Fernandes
POR
88 POR 18.90 34.73 Final Nej
126 Emma Ericsson
SWE
93 SWE 18.23 Final Nej
130 Filippa Ivarsson
SWE
07 SWE 19.50 Final Nej
148 Eda Yildirim
TUR
03 TUR 29.00 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Women II1 Heptathlon

Women II1

# SB PB NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
141 Edanur Akin
TUR
02 TUR Heat 1K22 Nej
142 Fatma Damla Altin
TUR
02 TUR Heat 1K22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Men II2 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
2 Aleksandar Asenov
BUL
07 BUL 10.77 Heat 1 Nej
11 David Vodstrčil
CZE
07 CZE 16.03 16.03 Heat 2 Nej
24 Eloy Molina Rodriguez
ESP
95 ESP 15.08 Heat 1 Nej
30 Samuel Jalo
FIN
03 FIN 14.77 Heat 2 Nej
33 Eliel Nikkola
FIN
98 FIN 14.30 Heat 2 Nej
34 Juho Oksman
FIN
97 FIN 16.10 Heat 2 Nej
59 Nicolas Virapin
FRA
86 FRA Heat 1 Nej
107 Dominik Ulatowski
POL
01 POL 15.10 Heat 1 Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Heat 1 Nej
110 Jan Wolczko
POL
07 POL Heat 2 Nej
111 Mikołaj Woźniak
POL
02 POL Heat 2 Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Men II2 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
2 Aleksandar Asenov
BUL
07 BUL 30.10 Heat 1 Nej
20 Manuel Guerrero Oliva
ESP
02 ESP 34.64 Heat 1 Nej
24 Eloy Molina Rodriguez
ESP
95 ESP 32.88 Heat 1 Nej
30 Samuel Jalo
FIN
03 FIN 31.66 Heat 2 Nej
34 Juho Oksman
FIN
97 FIN 36.37 Heat 2 Nej
59 Nicolas Virapin
FRA
86 FRA Heat 2 Nej
107 Dominik Ulatowski
POL
01 POL 31.98 Heat 2 Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Heat 2 Nej
110 Jan Wolczko
POL
07 POL Heat 1 Nej
111 Mikołaj Woźniak
POL
02 POL Heat 2 Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Men II2 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
19 Mikel García Aguirrezabal
ESP
96 ESP 1:14.07 Final Nej
20 Manuel Guerrero Oliva
ESP
02 ESP 1:13.07 Final Nej
45 Jason David
FRA
89 FRA Final Nej
107 Dominik Ulatowski
POL
01 POL 1:16.05 Final Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Final Nej
110 Jan Wolczko
POL
07 POL Final Nej
111 Mikołaj Woźniak
POL
02 POL Final Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Men II2 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
14 Jose Nicolas Castano Castro
ESP
00 ESP 3:00.40 Final Nej
19 Mikel García Aguirrezabal
ESP
96 ESP 2:57.42 Final Nej
45 Jason David
FRA
89 FRA Final Nej
107 Dominik Ulatowski
POL
01 POL 3:16.86 Final Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Final Nej
110 Jan Wolczko
POL
07 POL Final Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Men II2 1500 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
14 Jose Nicolas Castano Castro
ESP
00 ESP 6:18.52 Final Nej
45 Jason David
FRA
89 FRA Final Nej
107 Dominik Ulatowski
POL
01 POL 7:18.67 Final Nej
110 Jan Wolczko
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Men II2 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Spain
ESP
ESP Final Nej
Poland
POL
POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Men II2 Längdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
2 Aleksandar Asenov
BUL
07 BUL 4.15 Final Nej
11 David Vodstrčil
CZE
07 CZE 4.00 4.00 Final Nej
24 Eloy Molina Rodriguez
ESP
95 ESP 3.95 Final Nej
30 Samuel Jalo
FIN
03 FIN 3.84 Final Nej
33 Eliel Nikkola
FIN
98 FIN 4.28 Final Nej
34 Juho Oksman
FIN
97 FIN 3.45 Final Nej
58 Lucas Tandryen
FRA
98 FRA Final Nej
59 Nicolas Virapin
FRA
86 FRA Final Nej
107 Dominik Ulatowski
POL
01 POL 3.50 Final Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Final Nej
110 Jan Wolczko
POL
07 POL Final Nej
111 Mikołaj Woźniak
POL
02 POL Final Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Men II2 Shot put

Weight: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
4 Boyan Vandov
BUL
06 BUL 6.92 Final Nej
33 Eliel Nikkola
FIN
98 FIN 8.09 Final Nej
58 Lucas Tandryen
FRA
98 FRA Final Nej
59 Nicolas Virapin
FRA
86 FRA Final Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Final Nej
111 Mikołaj Woźniak
POL
02 POL Final Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Men II2 Diskus

Weight: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
4 Boyan Vandov
BUL
06 BUL 12.88 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Men II2 Spjut

Weight: 600g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
4 Boyan Vandov
BUL
06 BUL 8.03 Final Nej
11 David Vodstrčil
CZE
07 CZE 19.46 19.46 Final Nej
58 Lucas Tandryen
FRA
98 FRA Final Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Final Nej
111 Mikołaj Woźniak
POL
02 POL Final Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Men II2 Triathlon

Men II2

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
2 Aleksandar Asenov
BUL
07 BUL Heat 1 Nej
11 David Vodstrčil
CZE
07 CZE 1259 1259 Heat 1 Nej
33 Eliel Nikkola
FIN
98 FIN 2407 Heat 1 Nej
58 Lucas Tandryen
FRA
98 FRA Heat 1 Nej
59 Nicolas Virapin
FRA
86 FRA Heat 1 Nej
109 Antoni Wiercioch
POL
04 POL Heat 1 Nej
111 Mikołaj Woźniak
POL
02 POL Heat 1 Nej
113 Klemens Zięba
POL
03 POL Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Women II2 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Radena Angelova
BUL
99 BUL 17.77 Heat 1 Nej
7 Kateřina Loosová
CZE
99 CZE 18.22 18.22 Heat 2 Nej
9 Michala Petříková
CZE
06 CZE 16.42 16.42 Heat 2 Nej
13 Blanca Betanzos Orihuela
ESP
94 ESP 16.79 Heat 1 Nej
31 Roosa Kukkumäki
FIN
00 FIN 20.30 Heat 2 Nej
32 Veera Luhtanen
FIN
04 FIN 20.51 Heat 1 Nej
86 Agnieszka Bauer
POL
97 POL Heat 2 Nej
89 Magdalena Dąbrowska
POL
02 POL Heat 2 Nej
105 Patrycja Strama
POL
01 POL Heat 1 Nej
106 Anna Szewczyk
POL
07 POL Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Women II2 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
7 Kateřina Loosová
CZE
99 CZE 40.05 40.05 Final Nej
10 Magdalena Sailerová
CZE
05 CZE 40.49 Final Nej
13 Blanca Betanzos Orihuela
ESP
94 ESP 36.06 Final Nej
89 Magdalena Dąbrowska
POL
02 POL Final Nej
105 Patrycja Strama
POL
01 POL Final Nej
106 Anna Szewczyk
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Women II2 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
7 Kateřina Loosová
CZE
99 CZE 2:03.63 2:03.63 Final Nej
10 Magdalena Sailerová
CZE
05 CZE 1:48.56 Final Nej
13 Blanca Betanzos Orihuela
ESP
94 ESP 1:38.42 Final Nej
86 Agnieszka Bauer
POL
97 POL Final Nej
89 Magdalena Dąbrowska
POL
02 POL Final Nej
105 Patrycja Strama
POL
01 POL Final Nej
106 Anna Szewczyk
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Women II2 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
106 Anna Szewczyk
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Women II2 1500 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
106 Anna Szewczyk
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Women II2 1500 m race walk

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Radena Angelova
BUL
99 BUL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Women II2 4x100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Czech Republic
CZE
CZE 1:21.41 Final Nej
Poland
POL
POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Women II2 Längdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Radena Angelova
BUL
99 BUL 2.94 Final Nej
9 Michala Petříková
CZE
06 CZE 3.27 3.27 Final Nej
86 Agnieszka Bauer
POL
97 POL Final Nej
89 Magdalena Dąbrowska
POL
02 POL Final Nej
105 Patrycja Strama
POL
01 POL Final Nej
106 Anna Szewczyk
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Women II2 Shot put

Weight: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Radena Angelova
BUL
99 BUL 5.34 Final Nej
8 Veronika Nášelová
CZE
04 CZE 6.29 6.29 Final Nej
31 Roosa Kukkumäki
FIN
00 FIN 5.63 Final Nej
32 Veera Luhtanen
FIN
04 FIN 5.30 Final Nej
86 Agnieszka Bauer
POL
97 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Women II2 Spjut

Weight: 400g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Radena Angelova
BUL
99 BUL Final Nej
8 Veronika Nášelová
CZE
04 CZE 15.37 15.37 Final Nej
31 Roosa Kukkumäki
FIN
00 FIN 10.53 Final Nej
32 Veera Luhtanen
FIN
04 FIN 11.37 Final Nej
86 Agnieszka Bauer
POL
97 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Women II2 Triathlon

Women II2

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
1 Radena Angelova
BUL
99 BUL Heat 1 Nej
8 Veronika Nášelová
CZE
04 CZE 1576 1576 Heat 1 Nej
9 Michala Petříková
CZE
06 CZE 2070 2070 Heat 1 Nej
86 Agnieszka Bauer
POL
97 POL Heat 1 Nej
89 Magdalena Dąbrowska
POL
02 POL Heat 1 Nej
105 Patrycja Strama
POL
01 POL Heat 1 Nej
106 Anna Szewczyk
POL
07 POL Heat 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Men II3 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
74 Federico Cabizza
ITA
03 ITA 11.56 11.44 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Men II3 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
74 Federico Cabizza
ITA
03 ITA 24.39 23.52 Final Nej
80 Andrea Mattone
ITA
95 ITA 24.10 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Men II3 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
52 Lucas Kling
FRA
01 FRA Final Nej
74 Federico Cabizza
ITA
03 ITA 53.47 Final Nej
80 Andrea Mattone
ITA
95 ITA 53.64 52.79 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Men II3 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
52 Lucas Kling
FRA
01 FRA Final Nej
71 Guy Mozes
ISR
04 ISR 2:46.00 2:40.00 Final Nej
85 Luca Venturelli
ITA
04 ITA 2:01.33 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Men II3 1500 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
71 Guy Mozes
ISR
04 ISR 6:23.00 6:14.00 Final Nej
85 Luca Venturelli
ITA
04 ITA 4:12.40 4:11.75 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Men II3 3000 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
85 Luca Venturelli
ITA
04 ITA 9:05.45 8:51.22 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Men II3 Längdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
80 Andrea Mattone
ITA
95 ITA 5.82 5.82 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Men II3 Shot put

Weight: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
80 Andrea Mattone
ITA
95 ITA 7.63 7.95 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Men II3 Diskus

Weight: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
80 Andrea Mattone
ITA
95 ITA 21.46 21.59 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Men II3 Spjut

Weight: 700g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
80 Andrea Mattone
ITA
95 ITA 19.71 Final Nej
93 Jakub Kaim
POL
04 POL Final Nej
98 Mateusz Marzec
POL
07 POL Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Women II3 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
84 Agnese Spotorno
ITA
03 ITA 14.63 14.52 Heat 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Women II3 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
84 Agnese Spotorno
ITA
03 ITA 29.72 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Women II3 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
84 Agnese Spotorno
ITA
03 ITA 1:06.55 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Women II3 Längdhopp

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
84 Agnese Spotorno
ITA
03 ITA 4.56 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Mix II1 4x200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Spain
ESP
ESP Final Nej
France
FRA
FRA Nej
Sweden
SWE
SWE Final Nej
Turkey
TUR
TUR Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4