Startlista

Stockholmskampen final
Enskede IP, Stockholm   2021-09-18 - 2021-09-19

Totalt antal deltagare: 350

Totalt antal starter: 1019

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Wallin
08 Nej
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.42 9.42 Nej
Clara Herge
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.06 9.06 Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.24 9.24 Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.53 9.53 Nej
Sanna Mendes
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.86 9.86 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 8.95 8.95 Nej
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 10.39 Nej
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.20 9.20 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.50 Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.05 9.05 Nej
Alva Lundqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.98 Nej
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.64 8.58 Nej
Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.42 8.42 Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.83 Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.63 9.63 Nej
Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 10.33 10.33 Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.67 Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 10.11 Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 10.22 Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 9.64 Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.01 Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.85 9.85 Nej
Alva Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.44 Nej
Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.48 9.48 Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.30 9.12 Nej
Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.82 Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.43 10.43 Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.67 Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 10.61 Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 8.62 8.62 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 9.03 9.03 Nej
Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 10.80 10.80 Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.16 9.16 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.61 Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.40 9.40 Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Wilma Thorén
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.20 Nej
Yasmine Boumediene
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.60 Nej
Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.10 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.82 Nej
Nayri Yanekian
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 8.86 8.86 Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 9.14 9.14 Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 8.46 8.46 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.00 9.00 Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.72 9.72 Nej
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.31 9.31 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.09 9.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 64

F13 800m hinder

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Vera Stenström
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 129 129 Nej
Clara Herge
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 130 130 Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 128 132 Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 110 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 125 125 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 130 Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 110 Nej
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 135 137 Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 153 153 Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 118 Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 123 Nej
Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 133 133 Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 120 Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 105 Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 110 Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 115 Nej
Alva Hasselkvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 143 Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 115 Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 112 Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 125 125 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 131 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 133 133 Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 115 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 120 Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 130 Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 144 144 Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 128 128 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 123 Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 133 133 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 140 140 Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 128 132 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 52

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clara Herge
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 12.64 12.64 Nej
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 13.20 18.55 Nej
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 8.34 Nej
Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 20.17 20.17 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Lena Aouat
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 15.48 15.48 Nej
Alva Lundqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Nathalie Mangor
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.66 9.66 Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 23.31 23.31 Nej
Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 22.08 22.08 Nej
Vera Stenström
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 15.50 Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Thea Lind
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 18.87 18.87 Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 15.45 15.45 Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 8.15 Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 10.98 Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 15.79 Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Embla Arfvidson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.20 Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.36 Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 21.22 21.22 Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 11.86 Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 4.41 Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 13.55 13.55 Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 12.73 13.22 Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 9.40 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 24.17 24.17 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 18.07 18.07 Nej
Nova Vidmark
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 14.75 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 16.65 16.65 Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 12.64 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 55

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 11.10 11.10 Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 8.80 8.80 Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 9.32 9.32 Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 9.27 9.64 Nej
Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 10.54 10.43 Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.99 Nej
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 8.77 8.77 Nej
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.10 Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.46 9.46 Nej
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.85 9.85 Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.59 9.59 Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.51 10.51 Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.21 Nej
Lovisa Ljungberg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 8.35 8.35 Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.37 Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 9.28 9.28 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.76 9.76 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.71 9.71 Nej
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.82 9.82 Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.22 9.22 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.67 9.67 Nej
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.53 9.53 Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.03 9.03 Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 10.85 Nej
Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 10.71 Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.46 Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 10.92 Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.90 Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.07 10.07 Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 9.09 9.09 Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.36 Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 9.67 Nej
Molly Envall
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.42 8.42 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.43 9.43 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.29 Nej
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.91 Nej
Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.82 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.48 8.48 Nej
Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 11.67 11.67 Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.76 9.76 Nej
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.60 Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.31 9.31 Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 8.40 8.40 Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.97 9.97 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 8.97 8.97 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.38 9.38 Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 10.58 Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 10.15 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.66 Nej
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 11.13 11.13 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.16 9.16 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.23 9.23 Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 83

F12 800m hinder

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 75

F12 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 170 170 Nej
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 150 150 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 172 172 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 150 150 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 152 152 Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 260 260 Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 190 190 Nej
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 71

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Felicia Blomqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 23.24 23.24 Nej
Liv Brännsten
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 23.89 23.89 Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 16.64 16.64 Nej
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lidbom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 23.43 23.43 Nej
Lovisa Ljungberg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Klara Lund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 22.69 22.69 Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 22.97 25.84 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 18.06 18.06 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 19.22 19.22 Nej
Elvira Karlstedt
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Lovisa Åkerström
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Ella Held
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 14.25 14.25 Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 14.37 14.37 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Freja Kagevik
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Cecilia Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Emelie Milani
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Amanda Oja
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Moa Sandell
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Livia Sandström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 20.98 20.98 Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Nellie Törnblom Krantz
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 83

P/F13 5x60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag 1
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Bromma IF Lag 2
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2008:1
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2008:2
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2008:3
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 3
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanviken (P/F 13)
Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Hellas FK Lag 2
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Hellas Lag 1
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag x Blå P
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag x Vit F
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
MIK lag 1
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
MIK Lag 2
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 1 Lila
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag Röd 1
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag Röd 2
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Turebergs FK Lila lag 1
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P/F 12 5x60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag 1
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009 mix
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:1:1(lag5)
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:1:2
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4 (lag1)
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4 (lag2
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:5 (lag4)
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag x 2009:02
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 5
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
IFK Lidingö 1
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
IFK Lidingö PF 12 - 3
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
IFK Lidingö PF12 2
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Mälarhöjden PF 12 2
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Mälarhöjden PF 12 3
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Mälarhöjden PF12 1
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 2
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 3
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 4
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 5
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Täby IS Lag 1
Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Täby IS Lag 2
Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Täby IS Lag 3
Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Täby IS Lag 4
Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Täby IS Lag x
Täby IS (P/F 12)
Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 8.86 8.86 Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 9.63 9.63 Nej
Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.85 8.85 Nej
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.71 Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.01 9.01 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.58 9.58 Nej
Otto Lundquist Fyrk
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.23 9.10 Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.16 9.16 Nej
Bastian Strömö
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.71 8.71 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 8.70 8.70 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 9.70 Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 9.75 Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 8.50 8.50 Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.32 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.99 8.96 Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.74 Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.86 Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.00 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.07 9.07 Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.20 8.20 Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 8.42 8.42 Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.17 9.17 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.46 9.46 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.05 9.05 Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 9.69 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 9.60 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 9.34 Nej
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.34 Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.40 Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.25 Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 9.06 Nej
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 9.51 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 8.64 Nej
Knut Arlehov
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 9.62 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 8.49 8.49 Nej
Valter Johansson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 10.37 Nej
William Strömberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 8.48 8.48 Nej
Emil Svensson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 8.59 8.59 Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 9.39 9.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 53

P13 800m hinder

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Bastian Strömö
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Hugo Wiklund (Utom tävlan)
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 2:50.70 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Matheo Carpelan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Otto Sandklo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Hugo Tammerlöv
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
William Strömberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) Nej

Antal deltagare: 44

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 142 142 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 156 156 Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 120 Nej
Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 146 146 Nej
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 128 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 155 155 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 129 129 Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 142 142 Nej
Bastian Strömö
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 103 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 141 141 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 125 125 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 128 128 Nej
Hugo Wiklund (Utom tävlan)
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 118 Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 133 133 Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 137 137 Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 133 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 137 Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 124 Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 152 152 Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 133 Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 133 133 Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 133 133 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 130 Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 118 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 127 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 163 163 Nej
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 137 137 Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 128 Nej
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 133 133 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 103 Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 134 Nej
André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
Hugo Ahnén
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 125 125 Nej
Knut Arlehov
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 138 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 140 140 Nej
William Strömberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Emil Svensson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 160 160 Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 134 134 Nej

Antal deltagare: 54

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 21.35 23.59 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) 21.96 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (P/F 13)
08 Bromma IF (P/F 13) Nej
Otis Swensson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 30.53 30.53 Nej
Nicklas Bélec
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 21.32 21.32 Nej
Oscar Green
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 20.70 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 27.97 27.97 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 22.57 22.57 Nej
Otto Lundquist Fyrk
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 18.25 18.25 Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 25.37 25.37 Nej
Bastian Strömö
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 20.09 20.09 Nej
Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 10.92 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 15.75 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 35.61 35.61 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) 21.32 21.32 Nej
Axel Öhrner
Hammarby IF (P/F13)
08 Hammarby IF (P/F13) Nej
Hugo Wiklund (Utom tävlan)
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 26.39 26.39 Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) 29.76 29.76 Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanviken (P/F 13)
08 Hanviken (P/F 13) Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (P/F 13)
08 Hellas FK (P/F 13) 18.87 18.87 Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 34.58 34.58 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 22.68 Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 22.35 Nej
Isak Kernell
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 16.92 Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 14.28 Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 13.73 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 10.55 Nej
Alvin Richtnér
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 17.66 Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 20.43 20.62 Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 12.31 Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 11.78 Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (P/F 13)
08 Huddinge AIS (P/F 13) 17.72 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 18.22 Nej
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 21.82 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 47.34 47.34 Nej
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK (P/F 13)
08 Hässelby SK (P/F 13) 17.13 17.13 Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Matheo Carpelan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) 15.57 Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Otto Sandklo
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Hugo Tammerlöv
IFK Lidingö (P/F 13)
08 IFK Lidingö (P/F 13) Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 17.74 17.74 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 22.41 22.41 Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) Nej
André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjden (P/F 13)
08 Mälarhöjden (P/F 13) 25.47 25.47 Nej
Hugo Ahnén
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 23.30 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 26.66 26.66 Nej
Simon Forsberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
Simon Sjölund
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
William Strömberg
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) 23.74 23.74 Nej
Emil Svensson
Tureberg FK (P/F 13)
08 Tureberg FK (P/F 13) Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (P/F 13)
08 Täby IS (P/F 13) 13.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 63

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 8.91 8.91 Nej
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) 8.91 8.91 Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 8.42 8.42 Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 11.20 Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Ossian Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 10.67 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 8.79 8.79 Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hampus Axelsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.94 9.94 Nej
Albin Fridlund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.13 9.13 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 8.59 8.59 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.50 9.50 Nej
Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 9.15 9.15 Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.11 Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.51 Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.26 Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 11.97 Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 10.13 10.13 Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 8.69 8.69 Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 10.15 Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 10.43 Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.38 Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 8.99 Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 9.24 Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) 10.10 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.33 Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.43 Nej
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 11.03 Nej
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 11.01 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.44 10.44 Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.92 8.92 Nej
Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.92 Nej
Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.73 Nej
Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 9.47 9.47 Nej
Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.56 8.56 Nej
Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 10.44 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.71 8.71 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 11.13 Nej
Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Jonathan Sundström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 8.89 8.89 Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.41 9.41 Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.71 9.71 Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 9.10 9.10 Nej
Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 61

P12 800m hinder

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Ossian Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hugo Wiklund (Utom tävlan)
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) Nej
Gustav Eggöy Markhester
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Albin Fridlund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 57

P12 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 225 225 Nej
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 170 170 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 150 150 Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 125 Nej
Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 172 172 Nej
Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 190 190 Nej
Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 165 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) 125 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Jonathan Sundström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) 250 250 Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 50

P12 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (P/F 12)
09 Bromma IF (P/F 12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 17.42 17.42 Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) 11.63 11.63 Nej
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Ossian Johansson
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Arvid Tortera Li dborg
Hammarby IF (P/F12)
09 Hammarby IF (P/F12) Nej
Hugo Wiklund (Utom tävlan)
Hanviken (P/F 12)
09 Hanviken (P/F 12) 22.54 22.54 Nej
Gustav Eggöy Markhester
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Albin Fridlund
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 16.30 16.30 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Elliot Stenborg
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) 11.63 11.63 Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (P/F 12)
09 Huddinge AIS (P/F 12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) 18.71 18.71 Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (P/F 12)
09 Hässelby SK (P/F 12) Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (P/F 12)
09 IFK Lidingö (P/F 12) Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) 10.10 10.10 Nej
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12)
09 Mälarhöjden IF (P/F 12) Nej
Oskar Ahlstrand
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Viktor Berg
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Axel Falk
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Jack Forssmed
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Carl Grindange
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Liam Malmström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Gabriel Melander
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Edvin Möller
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Dennis Omazic
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Jonathan Sundström
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Filip Söderlund
Tureberg FK (P/F 12)
09 Tureberg FK (P/F 12) Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej
Lucas Nell
Täby IS (P/F 12)
09 Täby IS (P/F 12) Nej

Antal deltagare: 65