Startlista

Gutegalan
Gutavallen, Visby   2024-06-15 - 2024-06-16

Antal deltagare: 42
Antal starter: 136

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
70 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 17.17 15.51 Nej
43 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 13.10 12.76 2022 Nej
64 Angelica Vinberg
Visby IF Gute
06 Visby IF Gute 13.07 12.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
70 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 32.68 Nej
43 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 26.25 2022 Nej
61 Alice Pettersson
Visby IF Gute
08 Visby IF Gute 28.78 2023 Nej
67 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 29.61 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 2:20.38 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 1 mile

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
70 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 6:21.79 2015 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
67 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 158 158 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 5.18 5.47 2023 Nej
43 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 5.04 2018 Nej
67 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 4.80 4.81 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
43 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 10.80 2018 Nej
64 Angelica Vinberg
Visby IF Gute
06 Visby IF Gute 10.20 10.71 2023 Nej
67 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 10.91 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
64 Angelica Vinberg
Visby IF Gute
06 Visby IF Gute 29.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
67 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 32.62 34.07 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
64 Angelica Vinberg
Visby IF Gute
06 Visby IF Gute 26.99 26.99 2024 Nej
67 Hilda Östergren
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 24.50 24.50 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
34 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
36 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 14.21 2023 Nej
37 Alma Lemonnier
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
39 Julia Åström
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 13.28 13.28 2024 15 Nej
61 Alice Pettersson
Visby IF Gute
08 Visby IF Gute 13.63 13.63 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
37 Alma Lemonnier
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
38 Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 1:19.56 2023 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
34 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.70 2022 Nej
36 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.82 2023 Nej
37 Alma Lemonnier
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.72 3.72 2024 Nej
38 Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.86 2022 Nej
39 Julia Åström
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.64 4.64 2024 Nej
61 Alice Pettersson
Visby IF Gute
08 Visby IF Gute 4.56 4.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
34 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 7.57 2021 Nej
36 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.00 2022 Nej
37 Alma Lemonnier
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
38 Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 7.22 2021 Nej
39 Julia Åström
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 7.95 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
34 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 16 Nej
36 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
37 Alma Lemonnier
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
38 Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
39 Julia Åström
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
34 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
36 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 21.90 2021 Nej
37 Alma Lemonnier
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej
39 Julia Åström
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
34 Ebba Ahlerup
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 18.23 2021 Nej
36 Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 19.96 2021 Nej
37 Alma Lemonnier
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 15.39 2022 Nej
39 Julia Åström
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 20.06 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
35 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
66 Amanda Wolter
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 12.89 12.89 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
40 Olivia Johansson
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 133 134 2023 Nej
66 Amanda Wolter
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 134 134 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
35 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.27 4.27 Nej
40 Olivia Johansson
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
35 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.39 9.39 2024 Nej
40 Olivia Johansson
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
35 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 22.72 22.72 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
35 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 31.80 31.80 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
35 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 24.47 24.47 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
46 Betty Adman
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej
47 Shindara Ajuwa
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 9.93 9.93 2024 Nej
48 Tuva Amorstierna
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
49 Daga Bartnik
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 10.29 10.29 2024 Nej
50 Saga De Maecker
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 10.92 10.92 2024 Nej
58 Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 10.28 10.04 2023 Nej
60 Alva Vilde Peters
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 9.96 9.96 2024 Nej
65 Julia Värjö
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 10.70 10.70 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
46 Betty Adman
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej
48 Tuva Amorstierna
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
50 Saga De Maecker
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 36.64 36.64 Nej
58 Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 34.15 2023 Nej
60 Alva Vilde Peters
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 33.29 33.29 2024 Nej
65 Julia Värjö
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
49 Daga Bartnik
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 120 120 2023 Nej
58 Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej
60 Alva Vilde Peters
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 125 125 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
46 Betty Adman
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej
47 Shindara Ajuwa
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
48 Tuva Amorstierna
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
49 Daga Bartnik
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 3.74 2023 Nej
50 Saga De Maecker
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
58 Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 3.79 2023 Nej
65 Julia Värjö
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
47 Shindara Ajuwa
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
48 Tuva Amorstierna
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
50 Saga De Maecker
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
65 Julia Värjö
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
46 Betty Adman
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej
49 Daga Bartnik
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
41 Gabriel Vikic
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 11.27 2018 Nej
68 Sture Åhs
Roma IF
56 Roma IF 19.15 19.15 Nej
45 Jimmy Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
94 Svaide Roma SOK 19.37 19.17 Nej
63 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 11.27 11.27 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
52 Åke Enekvist
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 28.14 28.14 2024 Nej
55 Alexander Kruse
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 29.20 29.20 2024 Nej
63 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 23.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
41 Gabriel Vikic
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 48.79 48.79 2023 11 Nej
45 Jimmy Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
94 Svaide Roma SOK 1:34.98 Nej
63 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 1:07.67 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Jimmy Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
94 Svaide Roma SOK 3:53.88 3:53.88 2024 Nej
51 Lukas Edgren
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
59 Alfons Nyström
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
72 Carl Sundgren
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 1 mile

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
31 Edvin Karlström
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 4:39.58 2023 Nej
42 Jimmy Orleifsson
IK Tjelvar
88 IK Tjelvar Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
54 Josef Karnebäck
Visby IF Gute
87 Visby IF Gute 196 2002 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
63 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 6.19 6.19 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Jimmy Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
94 Svaide Roma SOK 5.21 5.21 2024 Nej
54 Josef Karnebäck
Visby IF Gute
87 Visby IF Gute 9.80 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
71 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 25.88 Nej
44 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 31.48 43.64 1981 Nej
54 Josef Karnebäck
Visby IF Gute
87 Visby IF Gute 27.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
56 Tomas Larsson
Visby IF Gute
74 Visby IF Gute 28.34 2021 Nej
63 Rafael Vikic
Visby IF Gute
05 Visby IF Gute 38.00 39.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
52 Åke Enekvist
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 11.09 11.09 2024 Nej
55 Alexander Kruse
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 12.03 12.03 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
52 Åke Enekvist
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 150 150 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
52 Åke Enekvist
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 4.79 4.79 2024 Nej
55 Alexander Kruse
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
52 Åke Enekvist
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
51 Lukas Edgren
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
62 Anton Ronsten
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 11.00 11.00 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
51 Lukas Edgren
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
59 Alfons Nyström
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej
62 Anton Ronsten
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 3.06 3.06 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
51 Lukas Edgren
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
51 Lukas Edgren
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
57 Maria Larsson Östergren
Visby IF Gute
65 Visby IF Gute 6.59 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
53 Jorma Jääskeläinen
Visby IF Gute
62 Visby IF Gute 10.26 10.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
53 Jorma Jääskeläinen
Visby IF Gute
62 Visby IF Gute 36.19 38.71 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
33 Håkan Johansson
Hammarby IF
60 Hammarby IF 35.70 40.42 2023 Nej
53 Jorma Jääskeläinen
Visby IF Gute
62 Visby IF Gute 28.88 30.53 Nej
73 Tore Olofsson
Visby IF Gute
61 Visby IF Gute 39.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3