Startlist

Malmö Indoor Challenge
Atleticum, Malmö   2020-01-12

prova på F/P 7-9 år prova på 200m, längd, kula och stav

SB PB
Victor Österlind
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 407
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 408

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U15 200 m

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U13 200 m

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U12 200 m

SB PB
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 109

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.63

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 5.31

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 200 m

SB PB
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Hannes Petersson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 200 m

SB PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 200 m

SB PB
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U15 1000 m

SB PB
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 200 m

SB PB
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 200 m

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 129

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 200 m

SB PB
Jakim Hellgren
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Victor Österlind
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 26

Total number of registered entries: 63