Startlista

Luciaspelen
Sätra, Stockholm   2022-12-09 - 2022-12-11

Totalt antal deltagare: 802

Totalt antal starter: 1642

FP9-11 Trekamp

60m-Längd-Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maximilian Gobitschek
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
John Bernett
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Julia Geli
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Elin Wärre
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Miliam Ericsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF Nej
Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Nej
Jokabed Alemu
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Love Andreasson
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Erik Anjemo
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Tim Arlert
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Julia Askervall
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Myra Bergkvist
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Majken Bergqvist
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Minou Berling
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF 0 Nej
Julie Björkstrand
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Max Björkstrand
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Blidberg
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Nils Blomqvist
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Estrid Bogren
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Jona Book Bjerregaard
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Inez Boström Dos Santos
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Julia Brandström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Hilde Bremborg
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Amelia Candefors
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Albin Cobbing
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Hilda Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Arvid Dahlgren
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Titus Dahlgren
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Astrid Edding
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Alexander Engström
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Viola Fagerlund
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Elise Fagerström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Majli Fagerström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Edvin Forslund
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Fransson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Theodor Freyling
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Frans Frick Zyto
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Daniel Gine Requena
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Algot Haag
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Vilgot Hedrén
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Sigge Hejde
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Alma Herdenborg
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Robin Hertz
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Rufus Hertzberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Hedvig Håkansson
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
seth iheanacho
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Edvin Jacobsson
Hammarby IF
15 Hammarby IF Nej
Jack Jonsson
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Junestad
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Tage Junker
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Disa Kaving
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Bastian Larsson
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmi Larsson
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Aada Laurie
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Frank Lee
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Ingrid Ljungberg Järmén
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Emma Malmberg
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Thor Malmberg
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Lucas Marmeys
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Lisen Melander
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Bertil Möller
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Nacho Nordlund
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Elvin Norén
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Selina Norling
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Ruben Palm
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Elli Palmhag
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Elis Persson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Majken Rabe
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Elis Ravald
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Alfred Robertson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Max Roslund
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Dan Sandberg
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Tor Sjöberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Alma Sjögren
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Noel Skalberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Hanna Tingstorp
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Esther Velander
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Filip von Knorring
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Irma Walter
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Theodor Watson
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Frans Wehler
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Nils Westermark Finné
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Siri Wetterhall
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Isak Wikman
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Norma Wisterberg
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Olivia Wittrup
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Märta Åberg
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF Nej
Malte Öijerstedt
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Emma Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
David Bertenstam
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Gustav Bojing
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Elwin Carlsson
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Noah Eckefjord
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Alicia Elving
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Wilma Fäldt
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Vincent Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Kelvin Jarpe
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Hugo Larsson
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Emmy Råbe
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Sandro Röger Dipaoli
Hanvikens SK
14 Hanvikens SK Nej
Simon Röger Dipaoli
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Valter Öhrling Tjärnström
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Nej
Liv Lindmark
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Alexander Alkaissi
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Sylle Bellander
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Oliver Carling
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Melvin Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Alice Collins
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Filippa Dahlgren
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Felix Elisson
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Lisa Fridström
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Hedda Hansson Niewiem
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Saga Hellstrand
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Greta Hofström
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Albert Irwe
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Matilda Jansson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Julia Kadri
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Theodor Kadri
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Greta Kull
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Beata Lagerholm
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Carl Lindecrantz
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Vera Lindecrantz
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Vinston Nivaro
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Sally Rotbring
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Nova Schmidt
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Ines Stråhle
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Vera Voltaire
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Adam Wibäck
Hellas FK
13 Hellas FK Nej
Oskar Wolff
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Eddie Badjie
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS Nej
Hampus Andersson
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa Nej
Nora Bel Eriksson
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa Nej
Erik Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa Nej
Ellen Nylén
IF Linnéa
14 IF Linnéa Nej
Erik Andersson
IF Triangeln
13 IF Triangeln Nej
Niclas Carlsson
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Layla Dahir
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
William Dennis
IF Triangeln
13 IF Triangeln Nej
Zachy Dube
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Filip Gunnemyr
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Benjamin Gunsarfs Riley
IF Triangeln
13 IF Triangeln Nej
Hiab Kiflom
IF Triangeln
13 IF Triangeln Nej
Livia Littorin Klosterberg
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Laleh Pihlblad
IF Triangeln
13 IF Triangeln Nej
Axel Ramsell
IF Triangeln
13 IF Triangeln Nej
Henry Schaefer
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Alice Silander
IF Triangeln
13 IF Triangeln Nej
Theodore Uddholm
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Christos Zarris
IF Triangeln
12 IF Triangeln Nej
Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10 Nej
Emma Asplund
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Clara Bertram
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Philip Björk
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Jonathan Frick
IFK Lidingö
14 IFK Lidingö Nej
Maj Hafsten
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Marit Hedberg
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Majken Hellestig
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ludvig Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Sigge Johansson Hjort
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Märta Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Olof Liljedal
IFK Lidingö
14 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hjalmar Lilleberg
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alice Lindkvist
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nils Lindström
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ines Löf
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Pauline Neumann
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Corinne Sandblom
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ida Skoglund
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Teddy Säiner
IFK Lidingö
14 IFK Lidingö Nej
Cordelia Weigel
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Love Wiberg Wikholm
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ella Widigs
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Amanda Åkesson
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hilda Axelsson
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Wilma Bjurkull
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Ture Bosson
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Alva Boström
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Alva Börjesson
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Elvira Ekengren Refsten
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Alice Gottlieb
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Robin Köningsmann
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Ebba Lindahl
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Tova Lindqvist
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Vilda Rautiainen Åberg
Ingarö IF
13 Ingarö IF Nej
Eric Von Seth
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Astrid Wettervik
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Nej
Inez Carlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hjalmar Ehn
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Dexter Englund Sällström
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Klara Eriksson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Selma Eriksson Elbeak
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Casper Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Anton Höglund
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Rio Israelsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Amos Johnson
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Teodor Järdö Allström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sally Langton
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Matheo Laskarakis
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Svante Orth
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Julian Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Manne Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maja Skoog
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruth Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Bruce Strömbäck
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emil Sundén
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elena Tadic
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Algot Tinaeus
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Viktor Tudorescu Lund
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Melker Diseborn
Spårvägens FK
13 Spårvägens FK Nej
Milen Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
13 Spårvägens FK Nej
Viggo Molander
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Nej
Elian Quadria
Spårvägens FK
13 Spårvägens FK Nej
Mario Rodriguez-Åhrberg
Spårvägens FK
13 Spårvägens FK Nej
Miguel Rodriguez-Åhrberg
Spårvägens FK
13 Spårvägens FK Nej
Nicholas Wäsström
Spårvägens FK
14 Spårvägens FK Nej
David Treacher
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 10 10 Nej
Liam Akinci
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Agnes Anvret
Tullinge FI
13 Tullinge FI Nej
Ninel Berggren Mrdjanov
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Lucas Fitger
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Caleb Fränberg
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Einar Gladh
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Sixten Heyman Hildeby
Tullinge FI
13 Tullinge FI Nej
Leonard Lindberg
Tullinge FI
13 Tullinge FI Nej
Rut Lorentzon
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Alva Lönnkvist
Tullinge FI
13 Tullinge FI Nej
Ehnya Netzell Rosendahl
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Adrian Repo
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Kelly Rodin
Tullinge FI
13 Tullinge FI Nej
Alvin Sinimets Tetri
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Saga Staffansson
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Raina Tecele
Tullinge FI
13 Tullinge FI Nej
Rufta Tecle
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Ronja Victorin
Tullinge FI
14 Tullinge FI Nej
Gustav Åkerman
Tullinge FI
13 Tullinge FI Nej
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK Nej
Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Albert Ribacke
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK Nej
Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej
Evelina Eriksson
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
Eira Pamelius
Täby IS
13 Täby IS Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
Lars Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Richard Anckar
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Hedwig Boman
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Alva Brolin
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Ida Casswall
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Inez Fredriksson
Vallentuna FK
12 Vallentuna FK Nej
Kasper Jämsin
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Ben Näsman
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Max Selander
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Arwid Tegnér
Vallentuna FK
12 Vallentuna FK Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
Elicia Backlund
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
13 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Freja Midelf
Österhaninge IF
14 Österhaninge IF Nej
Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 271

Kvinnor 30m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eleni Markopoulou
IFK Tumba
71 IFK Tumba Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 334 2020 Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 287 2022 Nej
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 380 2022 Nej
Annika Jönsson
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 420 2019 Nej
Ebba Persson
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 273 275 2022 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 377 2022 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 210 2022 Nej
Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 236 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
My Hedman
Boo IF
08 Boo IF 9.40 2022 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.49 2022 Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.24 8.12 2021 Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.67 2020 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.61 2022 Nej
Tilda Gudheim
IF Triangeln
08 IF Triangeln Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.06 8.98 2022 Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8.94 2022 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59 2019 Nej
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.05 8.95 2021 Nej
Nova Sandblom
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.22 2021 Nej
Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.63 Nej
Maryama Jammeh
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 8.22 8.22 2022 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.67 8.67 2022 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.58 8.58 2022 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.39 8.39 2022 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 8.61 8.61 2022 Nej
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.49 9.49 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Inez Resare
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3:14.32 3:14.32 2022 Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3:56.93 2021 Nej
Stella Granström
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3:45.55 3:45.55 2022 Nej
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3:32.58 3:28.40 2022 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 10.40 10.40 2022 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.75 9.75 2022 Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 13.04 2021 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.44 9.44 2022 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.59 9.43 2022 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.01 11.01 2022 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 23.63 23.63 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 155 2022 Nej
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 125 125 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 128 2019 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 144 144 2022 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 157 2022 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 123 2019 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 152 152 2022 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 160 160 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 195 2022 Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 133 2021 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 185 185 2022 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 260 Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 222 2022 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 250 250 2022 Nej
Julia Porath
Södertälje IF
08 Södertälje IF 263 263 2022 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 185 2022 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.30 5.48 2021 Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.11 2022 Nej
Tilda Gudheim
IF Triangeln
08 IF Triangeln Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 4.00 2021 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.46 4.57 2022 Nej
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.54 4.54 2022 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.50 2022 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.53 2022 Nej
Maryama Jammeh
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4.57 4.57 2022 Nej
Anna Tolonen Albrecht
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.02 2021 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.49 4.49 2022 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.35 4.51 2022 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.87 4.87 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
My Hedman
Boo IF
08 Boo IF 6.87 2022 Nej
Thea Salomonsson Lind
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.92 2021 Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Stephanie Thorén
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 7.02 7.02 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.20 2022 Nej
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 8.95 8.95 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.16 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 8.72 8.72 2022 Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.87 8.75 2021 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.50 8.50 2022 Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.35 8.34 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.50 2021 Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.71 2019 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.37 8.26 2021 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.92 8.89 2022 Nej
Linnéa Sköllersten
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.84 2019 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.90 8.90 2022 Nej
Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.35 2022 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.37 2022 Nej
Emma Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.69 2021 Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.91 8.91 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.49 2021 Nej
Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 11.19 2018 Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.73 8.73 2022 Nej
Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 8.99 8.90 2022 Nej
Boel Nygren Brunell
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 9.41 2022 Nej
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln 9.10 9.10 2022 Nej
Fatima Tijani
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln 10.30 10.30 2022 Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.49 2022 Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 11.13 2019 Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 10.96 2019 Nej
Elise Hallner
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.64 8.39 2022 Nej
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 9.50 2021 Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.69 2022 Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.49 8.49 2022 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.74 8.74 2022 Nej
Vendela Dekreon
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.99 9.79 Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.30 2021 Nej
Sofia Sowe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Sofie Sowe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.61 2021 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.31 8.31 2022 Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.13 2021 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.67 8.67 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.35 2022 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.03 8.87 2022 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.98 2022 Nej
Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.52 8.52 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

F14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 3:45.14 3:45.14 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Beatrice Wennberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3:23.40 3:23.40 2022 Nej
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Juni Hagerman
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 125 2022 Nej
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 115 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 144 144 2022 Nej
Beatrice Wennberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 124 124 Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 152 2021 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 140 2021 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 124 124 2021 Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 121 2020 Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 110 2022 Nej
Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 140 140 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 120 2022 Nej
Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 110 2019 Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 145 2022 Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 129 2022 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 148 148 2022 Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 140 140 2022 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 148 2021 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 136 136 2022 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 128 2021 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 144 148 2021 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 145 2022 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 132 136 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.31 Nej
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.06 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.37 4.37 2022 Nej
Beatrice Wennberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 3.99 3.99 2022 Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.52 4.52 2022 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.95 4.95 2022 Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.22 5.22 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.86 3.86 2022 Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.20 4.20 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.96 5.25 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Linnéa Sköllersten
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.36 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.68 4.68 2022 Nej
Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.03 4.03 2022 Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3.44 3.44 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.57 4.57 2022 Nej
Fatima Tijani
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 5.08 5.08 Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.23 Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.29 4.29 2022 Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vendela Dekreon
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Elisabeth Baffoe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Sofia Sowe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Sofie Sowe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.93 4.93 2022 Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.33 4.33 2022 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.20 4.20 2022 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.75 3.75 2022 Nej
Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.90 4.90 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 45

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 8.41 8.41 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 8.65 Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.15 7.15 2022 Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.20 8.20 2022 Nej
Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.83 8.83 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Boel Nygren Brunell
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
Märta Nystrand Fock
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88 7.88 2022 Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.72 7.72 2022 Nej
Vendela Dekreon
Råby-Rekarne FIF
09 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.87 8.87 Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Sofie Sowe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.56 8.56 2022 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.10 8.10 2022 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.53 8.53 2022 Nej
Viola Lindow
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK 7.51 7.51 2022 Nej
Johanna Stenqvist
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK 5.60 5.60 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hedvig Hedström
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.90 8.83 2022 Nej
Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Tilda Solenberg
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.77 8.77 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.82 8.82 2022 Nej
Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.44 9.44 2022 Nej
Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.49 2021 Nej
Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.69 2021 Nej
Emma Panidis
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Märta Kerslow Furn
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.77 9.77 2022 Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.68 8.68 2022 Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.48 9.48 2022 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.78 9.78 2022 Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.90 9.90 2022 Nej
Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.56 9.56 2022 Nej
Marilu de Kwant
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 9.72 2022 Nej
Alice Holm
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 11.59 2019 Nej
Lina Jönsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 10.25 2021 Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.55 2022 Nej
Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.22 2022 Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.75 8.75 2022 Nej
Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.90 2022 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.26 9.26 2022 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.66 8.66 2022 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.98 2022 Nej
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.24 2021 Nej
Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.89 2022 Nej
Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.46 2022 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.13 2022 Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.39 2022 Nej
Isabella Pantemo
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.72 2022 Nej
Malaika Dahir
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.33 9.33 2022 Nej
Isabella Hobson
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.49 10.49 2022 Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.76 9.76 2022 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.14 2022 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.14 2021 Nej
Elsa Hallberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.24 9.24 2022 Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.92 9.92 2022 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.34 2019 Nej
Märtha Furn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 8.75 8.75 2022 Nej
Valerie wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 9.44 9.44 2022 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.78 2021 Nej
Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.56 9.56 2022 Nej
Hilda Söderblom
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 10.44 10.44 2022 Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 9.63 9.63 2022 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.67 8.67 2022 Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.61 8.61 2022 Nej
Elsa Herlin
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 9.10 9.10 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 56

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 2:44.45 2:44.45 2022 Nej
Tilda Solenberg
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:55.25 2:55.25 2022 Nej
Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:24.22 3:23.35 2021 Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:47.72 2:47.72 2022 Nej
Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:37.14 2:37.14 2022 Nej
Marilu de Kwant
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 3:22.89 2021 Nej
Lina Jönsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 3:14.99 2021 Nej
Cajsa Sundén
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 2:40.12 2:40.12 2022 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3:28.58 2021 Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 2:44.19 2:44.19 2022 Nej
Isabella Pantemo
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:52.42 2:52.42 2022 Nej
Philine Leichtle
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nova Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:55.03 2:55.03 2021 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3:31.01 3:31.01 2022 Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 2:58.56 2:58.56 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 10.88 7.69 2019 Nej
Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Elsa Lindman
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 10.96 10.96 2022 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.47 11.47 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.75 11.75 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 11.70 11.70 2022 Nej
Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Sara Bussman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 12.12 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 11.42 11.42 2022 Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Nadia Florczyk
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.23 10.23 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 13.20 13.20 2022 Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 13.00 12.88 2021 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Nina Nilsson Florin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.87 8.30 2019 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.31 2019 Nej
Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 13.02 13.02 2022 Nej
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 12.79 2022 Nej
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 13.50 2022 Nej
Hilda Söderblom
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 10.31 10.31 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 124 130 2022 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 128 128 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 128 128 2022 Nej
Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 120 2021 Nej
Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 110 2022 Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 103 2019 Nej
Sara Bussman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 98 2019 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 120 120 2022 Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 128 2022 Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 105 2022 Nej
Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 119 2022 Nej
Nadia Florczyk
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 125 2022 Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 136 136 2022 Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 120 2022 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 134 2022 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 115 2022 Nej
Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 125 2022 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 112 2022 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 105 2022 Nej
Isabella Pantemo
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 124 124 2022 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 110 2022 Nej
Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 108 2019 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 128 135 2022 Nej
Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 112 112 2022 Nej
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 110 2022 Nej
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 115 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 36

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 180 Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 185 185 2022 Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 160 Nej
Marilu de Kwant
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Alice Holm
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Lina Jönsson
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 190 190 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 145 145 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 155 155 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.36 4.36 2022 Nej
Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.49 4.49 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.37 4.37 2022 Nej
Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.01 4.01 2022 Nej
Märta Kerslow Furn
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.42 3.42 2022 Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.50 4.50 2022 Nej
Sarah Bussman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.73 2022 Nej
Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.05 4.05 2022 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.74 3.74 2022 Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.37 2021 Nej
Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.01 4.01 2022 Nej
Eveline Bramme
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 3.51 3.51 2022 Nej
Nadia Florczyk
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 3.87 3.87 2022 Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.74 2022 Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.30 4.30 2022 Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.92 2021 Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.82 3.82 2022 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.14 4.14 2022 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.80 4.80 2022 Nej
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.68 2021 Nej
Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3.62 2021 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3.11 2022 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.66 2021 Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.67 3.75 2021 Nej
Isabella Hobson
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Vendela Jomar
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.26 3.26 2022 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.90 2021 Nej
Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.44 2020 Nej
Elsa Hallberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.82 3.82 2022 Nej
Nina Nilsson Florin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.18 3.18 2022 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maria Aguliar
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Märtha Furn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 4.10 4.10 2022 Nej
Delina Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Valerie wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 3.29 2022 Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.27 2021 Nej
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.59 3.72 2022 Nej
Hilda Söderblom
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.09 3.09 2022 Nej
Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 4.11 4.11 2022 Nej
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 4.00 4.00 2022 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.38 4.38 2022 Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.56 4.56 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 50

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 9.11 9.11 2022 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 7.94 7.94 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 7.48 7.48 2022 Nej
Märta Kerslow Furn
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6.76 6.76 2022 Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 7.38 7.38 2022 Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 5.93 2022 Nej
Marilu de Kwant
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 5.54 2022 Nej
Alice Holm
Hanvikens SK
10 Hanvikens SK 7.67 7.72 2022 Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.06 8.06 2022 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.05 7.05 2022 Nej
Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 7.00 2022 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 5.51 2022 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 7.41 2022 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 6.08 2022 Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.00 9.00 2022 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 6.95 2022 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.46 2021 Nej
Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.19 6.19 2022 Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.64 5.64 2022 Nej
Maria Aguliar
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Märtha Furn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Valerie wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 5.86 2022 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 11.41 11.41 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daga Berglind
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 10.30 10.30 2022 Nej
Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.72 9.72 2022 Nej
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.31 9.31 2022 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.80 10.80 2022 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.24 9.24 2022 Nej
Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.16 11.16 2022 Nej
Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.25 10.25 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.27 9.27 2022 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.24 11.24 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.85 8.85 2022 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.33 9.33 2022 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 9.15 9.15 2022 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.62 9.62 2022 Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Lea Lindström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Astrid Rentzhog
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Sundberg Rahm
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.02 10.02 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Nivedita Viswanathan
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Linnea Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 11.17 11.17 2022 Nej
Elsie Törnqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 10.44 10.44 2022 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.01 2022 Nej
Filippa Lönnqvist
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.14 2022 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.61 2022 Nej
Emma Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.79 2022 Nej
Amanda Rost
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 10.15 2022 Nej
Lowa Backtemo
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Linnea Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nicole Khelachwili
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Bianca Lindhe
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10.74 2019 Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 11.87 2019 Nej
Lova Zettersten
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF 10.24 2022 Nej
Elin Jansson
Kungsängens FK
11 Kungsängens FK 9.26 9.26 2022 Nej
Bini Becksmo
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.72 2022 Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.75 2019 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.56 2019 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.26 11.26 Nej
Andrea Jonsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.05 11.05 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.33 Nej
Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.88 2019 Nej
Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Binta Jammeh
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK 9.73 9.73 2022 Nej
Fatma Siahmed
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK 9.83 9.83 2022 Nej
Meja Tunmar
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 9.20 9.20 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.64 9.64 2022 Nej
Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.38 9.38 2022 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Tyresö FK
13 Tyresö FK Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.48 2022 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.04 9.04 2022 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 9.59 9.59 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 62

F12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3:23.73 3:23.73 2022 Nej
Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3:15.73 3:15.73 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:54.99 2:54.99 2022 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3:43.08 3:43.08 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3:11.91 3:11.91 2022 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3:04.97 3:04.97 2022 Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Sundberg Rahm
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Nivedita Viswanathan
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 5:44.31 5:44.31 2022 Nej
Filippa Lönnqvist
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:11.13 3:11.13 2022 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:06.64 3:06.64 2022 Nej
Emma Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Amanda Rost
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2:56.83 2022 Nej
Lowa Backtemo
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 3:08.11 3:08.11 Nej
Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3:01.00 Nej
Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3:07.39 3:07.39 2022 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Tyresö FK
13 Tyresö FK Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2:48.94 2:48.94 2022 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 3:06.10 3:06.10 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 34

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daga Berglind
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 124 126 2022 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 116 116 2022 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 120 120 2021 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 123 123 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 132 132 2022 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 120 120 2022 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 136 136 2021 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 112 2021 Nej
Agnes Sundberg Rahm
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Elsie Törnqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Filippa Lönnqvist
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Emma Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Amanda Rost
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lowa Backtemo
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Linnea Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nicole Khelachwili
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lova Zettersten
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Nej
Elin Jansson
Kungsängens FK
11 Kungsängens FK 136 136 2022 Nej
Bini Becksmo
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 110 110 Nej
Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 110 110 Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 125 125 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Andrea Jonsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 110 110 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 111 111 Nej
Meja Tunmar
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 125 125 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 116 116 2022 Nej
Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 118 118 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Tyresö FK
13 Tyresö FK 122 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 125 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 129 129 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 44

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daga Berglind
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.67 3.67 2022 Nej
Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.31 3.31 2022 Nej
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 4.24 4.24 2022 Nej
Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 4.02 4.02 2022 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2.93 2.98 2022 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.17 4.17 2022 Nej
Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2.72 2.72 2022 Nej
Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.42 3.42 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2.86 2.86 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.39 4.39 2022 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.86 3.86 2022 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.01 3.01 Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Holly Hernvald
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Häggström
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Lea Lindström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Frida Nylén
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Emma Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Astrid Rentzhog
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Sundberg Rahm
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 2.77 2.77 2022 Nej
Elsie Törnqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 2.96 3.12 2022 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 3.40 2022 Nej
Lowa Backtemo
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nicole Khelachwili
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lova Zettersten
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF 3.33 2022 Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sophia Gadsjö
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.91 3.91 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.92 2.92 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.30 Nej
Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.20 Nej
Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Binta Jammeh
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK 3.78 3.78 2022 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.56 3.56 2022 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.98 4.06 2021 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Tyresö FK
13 Tyresö FK 4.43 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.71 2022 Nej
Tilde Midelf
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 3.55 3.55 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 49

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 5.67 5.67 2022 Nej
Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 6.91 6.91 2022 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.94 5.94 2022 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.66 6.66 2022 Nej
Mia Elinder
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.29 4.29 2022 Nej
Sally Faxén
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.79 4.79 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.72 6.72 2022 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.35 5.35 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.95 5.95 2022 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 8.66 8.66 2022 Nej
Emma Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 4.27 4.27 2022 Nej
Elsie Törnqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 4.94 4.94 2022 Nej
Lowa Backtemo
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nicole Khelachwili
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.22 4.22 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.90 Nej
Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Tyresö FK
13 Tyresö FK 8.67 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 6.85 6.85 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

Män 30m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS Nej
Lasha Dvali
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felix Nyberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 472 2022 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 400 2022 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 374 2022 Nej
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 531 2015 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 500 2021 Nej
Jitse van Esch
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK 373 384 2022 Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 401 2022 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 351 2022 Nej
Leo Marcus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 298 2022 Nej
Elias Ohlis
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 288 2022 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 416 2022 Nej
Anton Johansson
Spårvägens FK
93 Spårvägens FK 275 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Berglind
Boo IF
08 Boo IF 9.87 2020 Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.71 7.71 2022 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.06 8.00 2022 Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 8.77 8.77 2022 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.15 2022 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.11 2022 Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8.70 8.70 2022 Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8.04 7.94 2022 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.26 8.26 2022 Nej
Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 8.37 2022 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.94 7.94 2022 Nej
Erik Markusson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.95 7.95 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3:37.58 2022 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:57.78 2:57.78 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.93 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 163 163 2022 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 156 156 2022 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 172 172 2022 Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 152 152 2022 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 176 2022 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 152 152 2022 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 156 156 2022 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 140 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 164 164 2022 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 135 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 270 270 2022 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 262 2022 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 250 254 2022 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 225 2022 Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 203 2022 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 210 210 2022 Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 213 213 2022 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 243 243 2022 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 380 380 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Berglind
Boo IF
08 Boo IF Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 4.04 2022 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4.99 2021 Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 4.67 4.67 2022 Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 5.06 5.06 2022 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.60 4.60 2022 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.78 4.78 2022 Nej
Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.52 2022 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4.63 2022 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.70 5.70 2022 Nej
Erik Markusson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.03 5.15 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.13 11.13 2022 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.30 13.30 2022 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.15 2022 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.14 2021 Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8.02 2022 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.87 11.87 2022 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.77 13.04 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.23 8.23 2022 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 7.98 7.98 2022 Nej
Edvin Lundström
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF 10.50 10.50 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.53 2022 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 9.32 2021 Nej
Oliver Wallbom
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 10.91 2020 Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 9.11 10.22 2020 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 9.64 2021 Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 9.22 2022 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.02 8.02 2022 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.82 2021 Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.87 2022 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.30 2021 Nej
Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.56 2021 Nej
Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.23 2022 Nej
Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.26 9.26 2022 Nej
Åke Grönnesby
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.60 2022 Nej
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.40 8.40 2022 Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.99 2019 Nej
Teddy Säiner
IFK Lidingö
14 IFK Lidingö Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.33 9.33 2022 Nej
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.35 8.35 2022 Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.54 9.54 2022 Nej
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.52 2022 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.53 8.53 2022 Nej
Leo Wäppling
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.61 8.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

P14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:53.79 2:53.79 2022 Nej
Edvin Lundström
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF 4:30.00 4:30.00 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3:37.90 3:37.90 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 168 168 2022 Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 125 2022 Nej
Edvin Lundström
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF 110 110 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 152 2021 Nej
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 135 2022 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 156 156 2022 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 128 2022 Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 135 2022 Nej
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 140 140 2022 Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 142 2020 Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 140 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 5.02 5.18 Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Edvin Lundström
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF 3.05 3.05 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.12 5.12 2022 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 4.51 4.51 Nej
Oliver Wallbom
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 5.11 5.11 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Albin Berglund
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.16 4.16 Nej
Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.30 4.30 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.06 Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.68 4.68 Nej
Åke Grönnesby
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.90 Nej
Eije Kindgren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 3.83 Nej
Leo Wäppling
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.13 4.13 2022 Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.46 9.46 2022 Nej
Edvin Lundström
Hammarby IF
14 Hammarby IF 5.00 5.00 Nej
Hugo Wiklund
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 6.36 6.36 Nej
Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.78 6.78 2022 Nej
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.44 11.44 2022 Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eddie Carlsten
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.35 9.35 2022 Nej
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.97 8.97 2022 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.83 8.83 2022 Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.48 9.48 2022 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 7.98 7.98 2022 Nej
Tor Burman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.00 9.00 2022 Nej
Hugo Fransson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.96 9.96 2019 Nej
Albin Freyling
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 11.49 2022 Nej
Arvid Hörstedt
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.90 8.90 2022 Nej
Emil Trolle Thor
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF Nej
Edvin Wester
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.01 2022 Nej
Hugo Winterman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.74 8.74 Nej
Gustaf Klein
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.93 2022 Nej
Nils Riserus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.24 2021 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.61 9.52 2022 Nej
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.48 2022 Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.92 2021 Nej
Isak Söderhäll
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.60 2022 Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.90 2022 Nej
Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.18 8.18 2022 Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.60 2020 Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.56 2021 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.75 2019 Nej
Alfred Arnberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83 9.83 2022 Nej
Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.38 2021 Nej
Edward Lidjan
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.79 8.79 2022 Nej
Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.24 9.24 2022 Nej
Rafael Diseborn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Daniar Quadria
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 10.32 2022 Nej
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 9.06 9.06 2022 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.28 9.28 2022 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Ruben Bos
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.57 8.57 2022 Nej
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.24 2021 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.39 8.39 2022 Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.69 8.69 2022 Nej
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.65 2022 Nej
Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.61 8.61 2022 Nej
Joakim Adlivankin
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF 10.58 10.58 2022 Nej
Chilufya Lidman
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF 10.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eddie Carlsten
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:56.59 2:56.59 2022 Nej
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:48.53 2:48.53 2022 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:55.56 2:55.56 2022 Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:56.56 2:56.56 2022 Nej
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 2:34.37 2022 Nej
Tor Burman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:58.52 2021 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:52.73 2:52.73 2022 Nej
Arvid Hörstedt
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:24.16 2:24.16 2022 Nej
Hugo Winterman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:46.24 2:46.24 Nej
Gustaf Klein
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3:08.04 2021 Nej
Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3:25.84 2021 Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3:03.79 2021 Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alfred Arnberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:34.74 2:34.74 2022 Nej
Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:36.59 2:36.59 2022 Nej
Rafael Diseborn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Daniar Quadria
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 2:41.72 2:41.72 2022 Nej
Ruben Bos
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3:16.51 3:16.51 2022 Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:26.28 2:26.28 2022 Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:46.11 2021 Nej
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:26.93 2:26.93 2022 Nej
Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:48.20 2021 Nej
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:50.82 2:50.82 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 12.41 12.41 2022 Nej
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 11.48 11.48 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 12.18 12.18 Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 13.84 13.84 2022 Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 12.37 12.37 Nej
Tor Burman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Fransson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 12.04 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 11.12 11.12 2022 Nej
Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 11.87 2021 Nej
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Isak Söderhäll
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 12.40 12.40 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 13.68 13.68 Nej
Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.27 2021 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.92 2021 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.09 10.09 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 11.09 11.09 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 112 2022 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 119 2022 Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 126 2022 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 142 Nej
Tor Burman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 117 2022 Nej
Hugo Fransson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 130 108 2019 Nej
Albin Freyling
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 112 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 120 2020 Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 128 134 2022 Nej
Hugo Winterman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 134 134 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 130 2022 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 120 2022 Nej
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 130 2022 Nej
Isak Söderhäll
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 133 2022 Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 125 125 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 115 115 Nej
Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 132 132 Nej
Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Murthatha Altmymy
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Rafael Diseborn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Filip Fogde
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 128 128 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 132 132 2021 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Ruben Bos
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 132 132 2022 Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 143 143 2022 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 135 2022 Nej
Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 152 152 2022 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 152 152 2022 Nej
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 116 120 2022 Nej
Chilufya Lidman
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 160 160 2022 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 190 190 2022 Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 170 170 2022 Nej
Tor Burman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Albin Freyling
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 220 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 230 230 2022 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 190 190 Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 210 210 2022 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 170 170 Nej
Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 190 190 Nej
Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 271 271 2022 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eddie Carlsten
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.54 3.54 2022 Nej
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.77 3.89 2021 Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.17 4.25 2021 Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.85 3.85 2022 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 5.37 5.37 2022 Nej
Tor Burman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
Hugo Fransson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.45 2022 Nej
Albin Freyling
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2.50 2022 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.03 4.07 2021 Nej
Arvid Hörstedt
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.74 4.74 2022 Nej
Edvin Wester
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.02 2022 Nej
Hugo Winterman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.54 4.54 Nej
Gustaf Klein
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.92 2022 Nej
Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.12 2022 Nej
Nils Riserus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.17 2021 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.67 3.71 2021 Nej
Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3.18 2021 Nej
Isak Söderhäll
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3.58 2022 Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3.53 2021 Nej
Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.81 4.81 2022 Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.88 2020 Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.80 2021 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.73 2021 Nej
Alfred Arnberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.90 3.90 2022 Nej
Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.13 2021 Nej
Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.56 4.56 2022 Nej
Murthatha Altmymy
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Rafael Diseborn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Filip Fogde
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 3.92 3.92 2022 Nej
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 4.40 4.40 2022 Nej
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 3.75 2022 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.54 2021 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Ruben Bos
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.79 3.79 2022 Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.52 4.52 2022 Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.39 2021 Nej
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.08 2021 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.25 4.25 2022 Nej
Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.32 4.32 2022 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.64 4.64 2022 Nej
Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.38 3.38 2022 Nej
Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.25 4.25 2022 Nej
Joakim Adlivankin
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF 3.30 3.30 2022 Nej
Chilufya Lidman
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF 3.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 49

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eddie Carlsten
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 10.78 10.78 2022 Nej
Albin Freyling
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.63 2022 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6.79 6.79 2022 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 7.85 2022 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 6.84 2022 Nej
Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.37 8.37 2022 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.92 7.92 2022 Nej
Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 8.26 2022 Nej
Oliver Rosquist
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Isak Söderhäll
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 6.52 2022 Nej
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 7.54 2022 Nej
Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.84 7.84 2022 Nej
Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.26 2021 Nej
Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Almothan Alobeida
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Kavishan Saseekaran
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.40 8.40 2022 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.22 8.22 2022 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.88 11.88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.38 9.38 2022 Nej
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.50 10.50 2022 Nej
Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.80 10.80 2022 Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.11 9.07 2021 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.58 9.58 2022 Nej
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 10.00 2021 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
Arvid Koblmüller
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.67 9.67 2022 Nej
Leo Vall
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Alex Williams
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.84 9.84 2022 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.59 9.57 2022 Nej
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.55 2022 Nej
Joel Dahl Oud
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Alexander Göthesson Signal
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.31 2022 Nej
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.08 2022 Nej
Andreas Matti
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Vilmer Meijer Persson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Henning Sehlin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Felix Widberg
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.96 2022 Nej
Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 9.44 9.44 Nej
Harry Norin
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
Love Gudheim
IF Triangeln
11 IF Triangeln Nej
Noah Agnblad
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Edvin Carlstein
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.77 2022 Nej
Casper Fagerlund
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 10.47 2022 Nej
Hannes Proskorin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 11.07 2022 Nej
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 10.19 2019 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 8.99 8.99 2022 Nej
Hector Anderberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64 9.64 2022 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.45 10.45 Nej
Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.18 2019 Nej
Rafael Irmias
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Nej
Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 9.13 2022 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.89 2021 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.68 9.49 2022 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.25 2019 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.35 9.35 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.05 9.05 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.66 8.66 2022 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.09 9.09 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.43 2021 Nej
Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.85 2022 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 52

P12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:54.29 2:54.29 2022 Nej
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:57.58 2:57.58 2022 Nej
Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:47.84 2:47.84 2022 Nej
Sam Bernett
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3:09.58 3:09.58 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3:09.83 3:09.83 2022 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 2:44.45 2:44.45 2022 Nej
Alex Williams
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 2:43.68 2:43.68 2022 Nej
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:40.76 3:40.76 2022 Nej
Joel Dahl Oud
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Alexander Göthesson Signal
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:02.18 3:02.18 2022 Nej
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:00.55 3:00.55 2022 Nej
Andreas Matti
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Vilmer Meijer Persson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Henning Sehlin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Felix Widberg
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:27.68 3:27.68 2022 Nej
Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
Harry Norin
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Nej
Noah Agnblad
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Edvin Carlstein
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2:55.07 2022 Nej
Casper Fagerlund
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Proskorin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 3:24.79 2022 Nej
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:40.00 2:40.00 2022 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:31.21 2:31.21 2022 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2:48.68 2:48.68 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 2:44.60 2:44.60 2022 Nej
Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 129 129 2022 Nej
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 115 115 2021 Nej
Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 110 110 2022 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 120 120 2022 Nej
Sam Bernett
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 132 135 2022 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 124 124 2022 Nej
Arvid Koblmüller
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 120 120 2022 Nej
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Joel Dahl Oud
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Alexander Göthesson Signal
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Andreas Matti
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Vilmer Meijer Persson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Henning Sehlin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Felix Widberg
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Casper Fagerlund
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 114 2022 Nej
Hannes Proskorin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 114 2022 Nej
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hector Anderberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 124 124 2022 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 115 115 Nej
Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 143 143 2022 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 120 2021 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 124 126 2022 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 133 133 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 108 108 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 132 132 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 149 149 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 124 124 2021 Nej
Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 120 2021 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.09 4.09 2022 Nej
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.33 3.33 2022 Nej
Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.79 3.79 2022 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.27 3.27 2022 Nej
Sam Bernett
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.88 3.88 2022 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.14 4.14 2022 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 3.61 3.61 2022 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 3.95 4.04 2022 Nej
Love Gudheim
IF Triangeln
11 IF Triangeln Nej
Noah Agnblad
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Casper Fagerlund
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 3.64 2022 Nej
Alvin Nordström
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 3.68 2022 Nej
Hannes Proskorin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2.93 2022 Nej
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Pontus Wohlert
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF 4.19 3.88 2022 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.41 4.41 2022 Nej
Hector Anderberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.49 3.49 2022 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Rafael Irmias
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Nej
Hugo Jalmsell
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 4.48 2022 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.67 2021 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.32 4.32 2022 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.90 2021 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.03 4.03 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.38 4.38 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.73 4.73 2022 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.49 3.49 2022 Nej
Ville Jämsin
Vallentuna FK
11 Vallentuna FK Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.36 4.36 2022 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.73 6.73 2022 Nej
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.19 6.19 2022 Nej
Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.62 5.62 2022 Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.57 7.60 2021 Nej
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 7.57 8.11 2022 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 5.47 5.47 2022 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 5.43 5.43 2022 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 6.37 6.37 2022 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 7.76 7.88 2022 Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 6.22 2022 Nej
Alvin Nordström
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 7.61 2022 Nej
Hannes Proskorin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 4.93 2022 Nej
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hector Anderberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.83 2022 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.37 8.37 Nej
Alve Vestergren Lundblad
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.10 7.10 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 7.71 7.71 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.98 6.98 2022 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.74 5.74 2022 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 6.83 6.83 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.97 6.97 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 7.50 7.50 2022 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

Veteraner Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:13.72 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eleni Markopoulou
IFK Tumba
71 IFK Tumba Nej
Catarina Lindh
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 4.02 Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3.73 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Veteraner Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anders Barane
Friskis & Svettis Stockholm
81 Friskis & Svettis Stockholm Nej
Kasper Carlens (Utom tävlan)
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Nej
Oskar Frisk
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK Nej
Birger Forsberg
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 1:18.84 1:18.84 Nej
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Turebergs FK
48 Turebergs FK 1:23.06 2020 Nej
Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 1:03.14 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Veteraner Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bengt O. Hallberg
IFK Lidingö
43 IFK Lidingö 2.73 2020 Nej
Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 3.75 2019 Nej
Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 3.80 2020 Nej
Oskar Frisk
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK Nej
Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 4.53 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P/F17 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tullinge FI Lag gammal
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej
Tullinge FI Lag ung
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P/F15 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag 1
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Bromma IF Lag 2
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Danderyds SK Lag x
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge AIS Nej
Hässelby SK Lag x1
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
IF Linnéa - 2009
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag 2009
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag BLÅ
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag VIT
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2009
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sundbybergs IK Lag x
Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK Nej
Tullinge FI Lag 1
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P/F13 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag 2010
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Bromma IF Lag 3
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Bromma IF Lag 4
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2011-1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2011-2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag x
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hässelby SK Lag x
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
IF Linnéa - 2010
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IF Linnéa svart
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag 2010
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag 2011
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag x
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2011 grp 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 3
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Speedy
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag x
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag 1
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag 2
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag x
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Sundbybergs IK Lag 1
Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK Nej
Tullinge FI Lag 1
Tullinge FI
Tullinge FI Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 2
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 3
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 4
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
Väsby IK Lag 1
Väsby IK
Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

P/F11 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Danderyds SK Lag 1
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2012:4
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag grön
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag gul
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag svart
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
Hammarby IF Lag vit
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IF Linnéa Lag PF11-2
IF Linnéa
IF Linnéa Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag x
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
IFK Lidingö Lag x
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2012/gr2/1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2012/gr2/2
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag x
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Spårvägens FK BRED
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag 2012
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Spårvägens FK Lag ÄNG
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
Turebergs FK Lag 2012blåröd
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17