Startlista

ISM Mångkamp inkl. Owe Jonsson Memorial
Telekonsult Arena, Växjö   2023-02-04 - 2023-02-05

Totalt antal deltagare: 194

Totalt antal starter: 223

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.65 7.65 2023 Kvinnor Nej
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 8.24 8.00 2022 F19 Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.10 2020 F19 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 7.97 7.97 2023 F19 Nej
Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 8.10 7.82 2019 Kvinnor Nej
Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 7.59 7.46 2022 Kvinnor Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.71 7.57 2022 F19 Nej
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 7.93 7.62 2022 Kvinnor Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 28.69 28.69 2023 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.09 26.09 2023 Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 25.87 25.87 2023 Nej
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 26.81 26.81 2023 Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 28.69 28.69 2023 Nej
Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 26.82 25.79 2017 Nej
Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 24.60 23.73 2022 Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 25.05 24.64 2022 Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.10 25.10 2023 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.25 26.78 2022 Nej
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 24.51 2020 Nej
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 24.68 24.65 2021 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.88 26.48 2022 Nej
Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.65 26.65 2023 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 25.29 25.29 2023 Nej
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 26.10 25.08 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
90 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.25 2008 Nej
Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 1:06.83 1:06.83 2023 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 1:01.36 2022 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 57.10 57.10 2023 Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 58.15 56.99 2022 Nej
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 59.02 59.02 2023 Nej
Vendela Rydbäck
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 57.01 55.43 2017 Nej
Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 57.88 57.88 2023 Nej
Felicia Ascard
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 59.04 58.39 2018 Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 1:00.52 2022 Nej
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 56.36 56.36 2023 Nej
Anna Øbakke Lange
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 56.62 56.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 9.67 9.67 2023 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.77 8.77 2023 Nej
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.60 8.44 2022 Nej
Johanna Carlsson
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 8.43 8.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Femkamp

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2435 2435 2023 F19 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF F19 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS F19 Nej
Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS 3524 2019 Nej
Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 3375 2022 K22 Nej
Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 3967 2021 K22 Nej
Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 3531 2018 Nej
Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 4244 2022 Nej
Linnea Svanhall
Högby IF
04 Högby IF F19 Nej
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS F19 Nej
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad F19 Nej
Alice Lindgren Engelblom
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö F19 Nej
Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 3812 2020 K22 Nej
Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad F19 Nej
Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK F19 Nej
Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 3620 2022 K22 Nej
Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 3601 2022 K22 Nej
Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 3214 2022 F19 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 3012 3091 F19 Nej
Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 4422 2020 Nej
Doris Theander
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF F19 Nej
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Östersunds GIF
98 Östersunds GIF 3574 2016 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.93 7.93 2023 Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.78 7.78 2023 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.13 8.13 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Hansén
IF Udd
06 IF Udd 9.24 9.24 2023 Nej
Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.77 8.77 2022 Nej
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.69 9.36 2022 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.41 9.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Femkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 3106 2022 Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3124 2022 Nej
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2935 2022 Nej
Inessa Hansen
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3761 3761 2023 Nej
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3441 3441 2023 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 3012 3091 2022 Nej
Lovisa Ulvenstam
Östersunds GIF
06 Östersunds GIF 3501 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F16 Femkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
Anna Hillman
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 3156 Nej
Natalie Rantzer
Högby IF
07 Högby IF Nej
Tova Karlsson
Hönö IS
07 Hönö IS Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 3092 Nej
Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 2927 Nej
Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Wilda Runeborg
Råby-Rekarne FIF
07 Råby-Rekarne FIF Nej
Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
Alice Holmberg-Boström
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 2594 Nej
Linnea Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 3168 Nej
Stella Lundström
Östersunds GIF
07 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.02 8.02 2023 Nej
Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.89 7.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.66 9.66 2022 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.28 9.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Femkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK Nej
Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 2709 2022 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3112 3112 2023 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 2836 2836 2023 Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor Nej
Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor Nej
Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor Nej
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 2629 2022 Nej
Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne Nej
Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 2595 2022 Nej
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2732 2022 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
Hannia Börjeson
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 2788 2788 2023 Nej
Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 3230 2022 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2668 2668 2023 Nej
Johanna Sundén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 2764 2764 2023 Nej
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Män 60 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.12 7.03 2022 Män Nej
Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.92 7.74 2022 Män Nej
Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.76 7.76 2023 P17 Nej
Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.72 7.72 2022 P17 Nej
Max Helge
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 7.32 7.32 Män Nej
Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 8.51 2020 Män Nej
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 7.86 2022 Män Nej
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.34 2022 P19 Nej
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 6.79 6.79 2022 Män Nej
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 7.70 2020 Män Nej
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 6.93 6.69 1999 Män Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 24.68 2020 Nej
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 21.64 2022 Nej
Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.53 24.73 2022 Nej
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 23.76 23.76 2023 Nej
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 21.74 21.74 2023 Nej
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 22.86 22.62 2021 Nej
Johan Claeson
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 22.53 22.23 2021 Nej
Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 25.41 25.41 2023 Nej
Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 24.22 24.22 2022 Nej
Ivano Bevanda
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 22.14 22.14 2023 Nej
Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 27.43 2020 Nej
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 25.96 2018 Nej
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.35 2020 Nej
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.85 24.21 2022 Nej
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 22.45 21.65 2004 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 53.41 53.41 2023 Nej
Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 49.83 49.07 2022 Nej
Johan Claeson
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 49.60 48.34 2021 Nej
Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 54.45 54.45 2023 Nej
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 57.73 56.26 2022 Nej
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 55.12 54.48 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 8.11 8.11 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Sjukamp

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK M22 Nej
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 4505 2022 Nej
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 4079 2022 M22 Nej
Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK Nej
Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 6125 2019 Nej
Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad M22 Nej
Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 5682 2018 Nej
Oliver Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF M22 Nej
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 4241 2022 M22 Nej
Oscar Hjerm
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK Nej
Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 5607 2021 Nej
Johannes Jansson
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF M22 Nej
Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF M22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P19 Sjukamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Nej
Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joel Härensjö
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.55 8.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Sjukamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4105 4105 2023 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4356 4356 2023 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4267 4267 2023 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4897 4897 2023 Nej
Erik Toll
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 3107 2022 Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 3932 2022 Nej
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 3617 2022 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4007 2022 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4721 2022 Nej
Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 3910 2022 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 3651 2022 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4229 2022 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4436 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P16 Sjukamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 4357 4357 2023 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 3949 3949 2023 Nej
Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 3885 3885 2023 Nej
Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK Nej
Marcial Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK
07 Finspångs AIK Nej
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3898 3898 2023 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3978 3978 2023 Nej
Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3600 3600 2023 Nej
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF Nej
Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
Samuel Rasmuson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg Nej
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej
Miron Weber
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF Nej
Filip Ydreborg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4123 4123 Nej
Gustav Karlén
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK Nej
Lucas Ohlsson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P15 Sjukamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3222 3222 2023 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4167 4167 2023 Nej
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF Nej
Oliver Helgesson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF Nej
Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 3544 2022 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4123 4123 2023 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 2300 2022 Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13