Startlista

Upsala Summer Series 2
Uppsala Friidrottsarena, Uppsala   2024-07-23

Antal deltagare: 68
Antal starter: 81

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:02.39 1:00.69 2023 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 1:00.96 1:00.96 2024 Nej
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 1:30.81 1:21.67 2022 Nej
Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 56.87 56.47 2023 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:49.90 2023 Nej
Veronika Nordahl
Uppsala LK
80 Uppsala LK 2:26.35 2:26.35 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 157 2019 Nej
Linda Liljestrand
Upsala IF
89 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Malin Forséll
Enköpings AI
80 Enköpings AI 340 390 2001 Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 272 296 2023 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 323 323 2024 Nej
Meja Ahrne
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 318 318 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 10.37 10.53 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linnea Westerberg
Bålsta IK
01 Bålsta IK 37.71 37.71 2024 Nej
Elina Hallgren
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 27.24 27.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Alice Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
07 Strands IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 40.90 42.93 2023 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Cornelia Härner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 7.84 7.84 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 29.49 29.49 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Cornelia Härner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tamás Milán Nagy
IFK Umeå
93 IFK Umeå 58.09 54.17 Nej
Håkan Eriksson
Malungs SoFK
61 Malungs SoFK 1:04.50 Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 1:09.71 1:08.33 2023 Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:00.43 1:00.43 2024 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 53.94 47.86 2006 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 48.51 48.51 2024 14 Nej
Rickard Hannerell
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 1:06.12 1:06.12 2024 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 1:07.39 1:04.37 2022 Nej
Vidar Arvidsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 54.63 2023 Nej
Rory Davies
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF Nej
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 59.52 58.65 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
79 Hammarby IF 2:20.23 2:20.23 2024 Nej
Tamás Milán Nagy
IFK Umeå
93 IFK Umeå 2:09.32 2:02.84 Nej
August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:05.20 2:04.53 2023 Nej
David Millares
Umeå TFC
82 Umeå TFC 2:30.80 2:30.80 2024 Nej
Rory Davies
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tony Eriksson
Borlänge LK
73 Borlänge LK Nej
Niklas Berg
Hedesunda IF
76 Hedesunda IF 11:21.28 2020 Nej
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9:22.06 9:12.96 2023 Nej
Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK Nej
Håkan Eriksson
Malungs SoFK
61 Malungs SoFK Nej
Johan Lindberg
Upsala IF
80 Upsala IF 8:59.93 2011 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Alexander Craig
Nyköpings BIS
07 Nyköpings BIS 173 175 2023 Nej
Viktor Lundqvist
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 196 196 2024 Nej
Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 170 2023 Nej
Theodor Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 179 179 2024 Nej
Valter Silverhult
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 183 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 430 2023 Nej
Melker Nyman
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 383 383 2024 Nej
Theodor Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 415 415 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 8.84 9.20 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Juhan Nöps
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 33.99 35.42 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 53.39 53.39 2024 Nej
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 49.37 51.36 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 65.20 65.20 2024 2 Nej
Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 62.47 62.47 2024 3 Nej
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 61.24 65.84 2023 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vidar Bergström
Enköpings AI
07 Enköpings AI 1:00.19 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ben Davidsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:15.50 2:15.50 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 83,8cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7:02.00 7:02.00 2024 Nej
Ludvig Höglund
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 6:47.08 2023 Nej
Emil Kellgren
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 6:59.32 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Max Wiman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.50 11.50 2024 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isak Olsson
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 50.03 50.03 2024 Nej
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 52.93 52.93 2024 Nej
Henning Vlugt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 40.63 40.63 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF Nej
Theodore Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF Nej
Wilhelm Rander
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Wilhelm Rander
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4:55.79 4:55.79 2024 5 Nej
William Edlund Tura
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 4:38.61 4:38.61 2024 2 Nej
Wilhelm Rander
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Carl Berggren
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 55.71 55.71 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 46.33 46.33 2024 6 Nej
Theodore Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 46.00 46.00 2024 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.11 29.11 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tage Berggren
Bålsta IK
12 Bålsta IK 12.04 12.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 25.21 25.21 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1