Startlista

Stjärnspelen
Viksvallen, Arvika   2024-07-27 - 2024-07-28

Antal deltagare: 100
Antal starter: 351

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Wilma Lindberg
SK Bore
02 SK Bore 157 157 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Klara Johansson
Stocksäters IF
09 Stocksäters IF 343 343 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Wilma Lindberg
SK Bore
02 SK Bore 35.89 35.89 2024 Nej
Ida Stenbäck
SK Bore
99 SK Bore 37.22 43.89 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Wilma Lindberg
SK Bore
02 SK Bore 32.89 33.63 2023 Nej
Ida Stenbäck
SK Bore
99 SK Bore 49.44 54.05 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sara Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 161 167 2023 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 39.71 39.71 2024 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Felicia Bjärnlöv
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 35.97 37.56 2023 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 48.80 48.80 2024 11 Nej
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 47.23 47.23 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 44.21 44.21 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 13.12 13.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F16 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 28.07 28.07 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 159 163 2023 8 Nej
Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 164 166 2023 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F16 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 277 302 2022 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 4.38 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 9.75 10.77 2023 19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Felicia Bjärnlöv
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 34.56 34.56 2024 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Felicia Bjärnlöv
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 53.43 53.43 2024 2 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 49.56 51.09 2023 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 12.47 12.03 2023 Nej
Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 11.07 10.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 28.40 28.40 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 153 153 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Klara Johansson
Stocksäters IF
09 Stocksäters IF 343 343 2024 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anne-Sophie Hartmann
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 27.78 28.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 11.71 11.71 2024 Nej
Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 11.39 11.39 2024 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 11.06 11.06 2024 Nej
Alicia Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
10 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 29.48 2023 Nej
Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 29.59 29.59 2024 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 31.61 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 162 162 2024 3 Nej
Hanna Rimstad
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
10 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 173 173 Nej
Alicia Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
10 Ørje IL (NOR) 130 140 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 242 242 2024 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 4.04 4.04 2024 Nej
Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika Nej
Emelia Pettersson
SK Bore
10 SK Bore 3.69 3.69 2024 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 4.79 4.79 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 12.37 12.37 2024 2 Nej
Hanna Engström
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 9.28 9.28 2024 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 33.79 33.79 2024 4 Nej
Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 26.92 26.92 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hanna Engström
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 37.22 37.22 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Irma Björkman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.87 8.87 2024 Nej
Linnea Adaobi Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.50 8.50 2024 Nej
Tonje Bjørkli
Selbu IL (NOR)
11 Selbu IL (NOR) 9.47 9.47 Nej
Tilda Sjöstrand
Ullevi FK
11 Ullevi FK 9.20 9.20 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hilda Alsterdal
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.22 2023 Nej
Irma Björkman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 28.52 28.52 2024 Nej
Linnea Adaobi Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 28.76 28.76 2024 Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 34.24 2021 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 28.38 28.38 2024 Nej
Tonje Bjørkli
Selbu IL (NOR)
11 Selbu IL (NOR) 32.65 32.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Irma Björkman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:55.67 1:55.67 2024 Nej
Linnea Adaobi Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 2:06.13 2022 Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:55.57 1:55.57 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Irma Björkman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 150 150 2024 Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 138 138 2024 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 151 151 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linnea Adaobi Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 4.51 4.51 2024 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 4.72 4.72 2024 Nej
Tonje Bjørkli
Selbu IL (NOR)
11 Selbu IL (NOR) 3.80 3.80 Nej
Tilda Sjöstrand
Ullevi FK
11 Ullevi FK 4.05 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 7.99 7.99 2024 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.73 11.73 2024 Nej
Tonje Bjørkli
Selbu IL (NOR)
11 Selbu IL (NOR) 7.24 7.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 23.38 23.38 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 34.60 34.60 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 18.30 18.30 2024 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 26.52 26.52 2024 Nej
Tonje Bjørkli
Selbu IL (NOR)
11 Selbu IL (NOR) 19.10 19.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.70 2023 Nej
Vinge Grenhage
KFUM Arvika
12 KFUM Arvika 10.07 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 33.84 33.84 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.64 3.64 2024 Nej
Vinge Grenhage
KFUM Arvika
12 KFUM Arvika 3.90 3.90 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 9.60 9.60 2024 Nej
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.27 5.33 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 29.33 29.33 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 36.50 36.50 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 18.74 18.74 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elia Anderson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika 9.49 9.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elia Anderson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika 31.43 31.43 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elia Anderson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika 2:14.07 2:09.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elia Anderson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika 4.02 4.02 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elia Anderson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika 6.88 6.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Spjut

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elia Anderson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F10 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 9.54 9.54 2024 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 9.84 9.84 2024 Nej
Isobel Zälle
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 12.45 12.45 2024 Nej
Astrid Arenö
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 10.04 9.73 2023 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 9.98 9.89 2023 Nej
Annie Nordlander
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 11.70 2023 Nej
Stina Wistrand
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 9.65 9.46 2023 Nej
Alva Sjöstrand
Ullevi FK
14 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 32.98 32.98 2024 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 33.50 33.50 2024 Nej
Isobel Zälle
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 38.55 33.62 2023 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 35.36 35.36 2024 Nej
Stina Wistrand
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 36.20 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F10 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 2:08.81 2:08.81 2024 Nej
Isobel Zälle
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 2:27.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F10 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 108 108 2024 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 103 103 2024 Nej
Isobel Zälle
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK Nej
Astrid Arenö
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 110 110 2024 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 113 113 2024 Nej
Stina Wistrand
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 120 120 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.67 3.67 2024 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 3.67 3.67 2024 Nej
Isobel Zälle
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 2.33 2.33 2024 Nej
Astrid Arenö
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 3.58 3.58 2024 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 3.65 3.65 2024 Nej
Annie Nordlander
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 2.89 2023 Nej
Stina Wistrand
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 3.88 3.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 4.57 4.57 2024 Nej
Isobel Zälle
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 2.91 2.91 2024 Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 5.80 5.80 2024 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 6.27 6.27 2024 Nej
Annie Nordlander
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 4.53 4.53 2024 Nej
Stina Wistrand
SK Bore
14 SK Bore 6.05 6.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F10 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro Nej
Annie Nordlander
SK Bore
14 SK Bore Nej
Stina Wistrand
SK Bore
14 SK Bore Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 11.40 2023 Nej
Alice Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika Nej
Majken Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika 12.98 12.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 40.80 2023 Nej
Alice Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F9 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 105 105 2024 Nej
Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 95 95 2024 Nej
Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 82 2023 Nej
Alice Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika Nej
Majken Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika 80 80 Nej
Aria Falk
SK Bore
15 SK Bore Nej
Svea Danielsson
Säffle FIK
16 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 3.25 3.25 2024 Nej
Alice Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika Nej
Majken Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika 2.02 2.02 Nej
Aria Falk
SK Bore
15 SK Bore Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 5.46 5.46 2024 Nej
Majken Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika 3.54 3.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F9 Boll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Aria Falk
SK Bore
15 SK Bore Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 10.49 10.49 2024 Nej
Emmy Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 13.67 13.67 2024 Nej
Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tyra Weng
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 11.66 11.66 2024 Nej
Ebba Karlsson
IFK Kristinehamn
16 IFK Kristinehamn 10.93 Nej
Juno Zälle
Istrums SK
16 Istrums SK 12.17 12.17 2024 Nej
Line Bengtsson
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika 12.68 2023 Nej
Ingrid Wallgren Bäckström
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika 12.06 2023 Nej
Svea Danielsson
Säffle FIK
16 Säffle FIK 10.64 10.64 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tyra Weng
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Juno Zälle
Istrums SK
16 Istrums SK Nej
Ingrid Wallgren Bäckström
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej
Svea Danielsson
Säffle FIK
16 Säffle FIK 37.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 3.21 3.21 2024 Nej
Emmy Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tyra Weng
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ebba Karlsson
IFK Kristinehamn
16 IFK Kristinehamn 2.82 2023 Nej
Juno Zälle
Istrums SK
16 Istrums SK 2.53 2.53 2024 Nej
Line Bengtsson
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika 2.11 2023 Nej
Ingrid Wallgren Bäckström
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika 2.19 2023 Nej
Svea Danielsson
Säffle FIK
16 Säffle FIK 2.70 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 4.28 4.28 2024 Nej
Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 3.19 3.19 2024 Nej
Tyra Weng
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 3.51 3.51 2024 Nej
Juno Zälle
Istrums SK
16 Istrums SK 2.75 2.75 2024 Nej
Ingrid Wallgren Bäckström
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika 3.13 3.13 2024 Nej
Svea Danielsson
Säffle FIK
16 Säffle FIK 3.23 3.23 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F8 Boll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Emmy Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tyra Weng
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ebba Karlsson
IFK Kristinehamn
16 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Juno Zälle
Istrums SK
16 Istrums SK Nej
Line Bengtsson
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej
Ingrid Wallgren Bäckström
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej
Svea Danielsson
Säffle FIK
16 Säffle FIK 11.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F7 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 12.44 11.99 2023 Nej
Vera Sundbäck
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F7 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 47.74 2023 Nej
Vera Sundbäck
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Dahlgren
KFUM Arvika
18 KFUM Arvika Nej
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 2.44 2.58 2023 Nej
Vera Sundbäck
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 2.49 2.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Dahlgren
KFUM Arvika
18 KFUM Arvika Nej
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 2.63 2.63 2024 Nej
Vera Sundbäck
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 2.49 2.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F7 Boll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Dahlgren
KFUM Arvika
18 KFUM Arvika Nej
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej
Vera Sundbäck
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gabriel Gunnarsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 11.25 10.95 2018 Nej
Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
93 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 13.01 11.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gabriel Gunnarsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 22.81 21.77 2018 Nej
Martin Åhgren
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 24.10 24.10 2024 Nej
Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
93 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 27.72 25.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulf Stephen Tudem
Tønsberg FIK (NOR)
51 Tønsberg FIK (NOR) 148 158 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
93 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 7.50 7.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Adrian Monkvik
Sarpsborg IL (NOR)
08 Sarpsborg IL (NOR) 4:06.57 4:06.57 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga Friidrott
08 Karlskoga Friidrott 195 195 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 54.26 54.26 2024 2 Nej
Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 49.09 49.09 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 5.03 5.03 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 41.97 41.97 2024 11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.38 9.78 2023 Nej
Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 7.70 7.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 24.13 24.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 1:37.50 1:37.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.78 2023 Nej
Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 5.88 5.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) Nej
Anton Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 8.26 8.26 2024 Nej
Gustav Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 10.83 10.83 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anton Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 40.23 40.23 2024 Nej
Gustav Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 42.98 42.98 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anton Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 34.68 34.68 2024 Nej
Gustav Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 48.82 48.82 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anton Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 26.49 26.49 2024 Nej
Gustav Stigemo
SK Bore
11 SK Bore 33.05 33.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Bækkevold Kloster
Sem IF (NOR)
12 Sem IF (NOR) 8.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Bækkevold Kloster
Sem IF (NOR)
12 Sem IF (NOR) 27.82 27.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Bækkevold Kloster
Sem IF (NOR)
12 Sem IF (NOR) 4.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Bækkevold Kloster
Sem IF (NOR)
12 Sem IF (NOR) 27.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Anghus
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 9.49 9.49 2024 Nej
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 8.71 8.59 2023 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.14 8.98 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Anghus
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 34.73 2023 Nej
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 28.05 28.05 2024 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 29.70 29.70 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Anghus
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 2:09.09 2023 Nej
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 1:46.94 1:46.94 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Anghus
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 133 133 2024 Nej
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 125 130 2023 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 141 141 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Anghus
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 3.61 2023 Nej
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 4.47 2023 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 4.37 4.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Anghus
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 7.59 7.59 2024 Nej
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 8.15 8.97 2023 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 7.69 7.69 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Spjut

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Anghus
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS Nej
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 9.77 9.73 2023 Nej
Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 9.29 9.29 2024 Nej
Simon Angelborg
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 9.98 9.98 2024 Nej
Hjalmar Persson
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 9.51 9.51 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 33.51 33.51 2024 Nej
Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 31.59 31.59 2024 Nej
Simon Angelborg
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika Nej
Hjalmar Persson
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 32.79 32.79 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 126 126 2024 Nej
Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 128 128 2024 Nej
Simon Angelborg
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 105 105 2024 Nej
Hjalmar Persson
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 120 120 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 4.04 4.04 2024 Nej
Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 4.24 4.24 2024 Nej
Simon Angelborg
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 3.52 3.52 2024 Nej
Hjalmar Persson
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 3.75 3.76 2023 Nej
Linus Ohlsson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 2.68 2.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 8.30 8.30 2024 Nej
Simon Angelborg
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 6.43 6.43 2024 Nej
Linus Ohlsson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 4.63 4.63 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 24.48 24.48 2024 Nej
Linus Ohlsson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro Nej
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK 20.18 20.18 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Oscar Nordling
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika Nej
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK 10.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK 33.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P9 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK 100 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Oscar Nordling
KFUM Arvika
15 KFUM Arvika 3.05 3.05 2024 Nej
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK 3.46 3.51 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK 7.62 7.62 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P9 Boll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Dennis Danielsson
Säffle FIK
15 Säffle FIK 30.43 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P8 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
August Anghus
Huddinge AIS
16 Huddinge AIS Nej
Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 11.02 11.02 2024 Nej
Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 11.50 11.50 2024 Nej
Erik Axelsson Löfvenholm
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej
Harald Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 52.14 2023 Nej
Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
August Anghus
Huddinge AIS
16 Huddinge AIS Nej
Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.45 2023 Nej
Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.10 2023 Nej
Erik Axelsson Löfvenholm
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej
Harald Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
August Anghus
Huddinge AIS
16 Huddinge AIS Nej
Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 4.33 4.33 2024 Nej
Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 4.43 4.43 2024 Nej
Erik Axelsson Löfvenholm
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej
Otis Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika 3.23 3.23 2024 Nej
Harald Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 Boll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
August Anghus
Huddinge AIS
16 Huddinge AIS Nej
Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Erik Axelsson Löfvenholm
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej
Harald Pettersson
KFUM Arvika
16 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P7 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Damien Jacobson
Istrums SK
17 Istrums SK 13.38 13.38 2024 Nej
John Bengtsson
KFUM Arvika
18 KFUM Arvika Nej
Olle Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej
Elliot Ohlsson
KFUM Örebro
17 KFUM Örebro 11.73 11.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Olle Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej
Elliot Ohlsson
KFUM Örebro
17 KFUM Örebro 42.98 42.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Damien Jacobson
Istrums SK
17 Istrums SK 1.98 1.98 2024 Nej
John Bengtsson
KFUM Arvika
18 KFUM Arvika Nej
Olle Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej
Elliot Ohlsson
KFUM Örebro
17 KFUM Örebro 2.15 2.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Olle Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P7 Boll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Damien Jacobson
Istrums SK
17 Istrums SK Nej
John Bengtsson
KFUM Arvika
18 KFUM Arvika Nej
Olle Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gullan Andersson
KFUM Arvika
87 KFUM Arvika 8.40 9.40 2004 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gullan Andersson
KFUM Arvika
87 KFUM Arvika 38.48 2004 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K45 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erika Mähler
SK Bore
75 SK Bore 18.33 19.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K45 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erika Mähler
SK Bore
75 SK Bore 21.56 21.56 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Bo-Göran Johansson
Stocksäters IF
71 Stocksäters IF 15.01 15.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Bo-Göran Johansson
Stocksäters IF
71 Stocksäters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Bo-Göran Johansson
Stocksäters IF
71 Stocksäters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Terje Aastorp
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
56 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 9.48 9.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Terje Aastorp
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
56 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 36.14 36.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Terje Aastorp
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
56 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 28.00 29.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Terje Aastorp
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
56 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 18.00 21.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sixten Grönberg
IF Göta Karlstad
53 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M75 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Håkon Aasvestad
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
47 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) 8.63 10.25 Nej
Magnar Langbråten
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
48 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Håkon Aasvestad
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
47 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) 28.50 33.50 Nej
Magnar Langbråten
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
48 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Håkon Aasvestad
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
47 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) 28.74 32.00 Nej
Magnar Langbråten
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
48 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Håkon Aasvestad
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
47 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) 25.00 33.00 Nej
Magnar Langbråten
Kongsvinger IL (NOR)
48 Kongsvinger IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 2