Resultat Castorama #3

Edsbergs Sportfält, Sollentuna   2026-09-26

Arrangör: Turebergs FK Senast uppdaterad: 2026-09-27 02:00:10
Kvinnor Castorama
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Beatrice Lindberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2737 0
2 Jasmine Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2252 -485
3 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2223 -514
4 Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 1964 -773
Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
Spjut
Vikt: 600g
Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
Beatrice Lindberg
Turebergs FK
11.35
678
18.93
376
37.34
687
56.10
996
Jasmine Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
8.61
491
35.58
695
25.04
438
31.67
628
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
8.87
510
29.07
582
20.88
340
41.65
791
Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
8.13
456
32.13
636
23.59
405
23.16
467
Kvinnor Castorama Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Kula
26/9
Poäng
1 Beatrice Lindberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.35 678
2 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.87 510
3 Jasmine Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.61 491
4 Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.13 456
1234
Jasmine Gustafsson8.61xx8.41
Beatrice Lindberg9.9210.2710.7011.35
Elin Aneby7.958.768.378.87
Ella Johansson7.957.828.108.13
Kvinnor Castorama Spjut
Vikt: 600g
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Spjut
26/9
Poäng
1 Jasmine Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 35.58 695
2 Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 32.13 636
3 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 29.07 582
4 Beatrice Lindberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 18.93 376
1
Jasmine Gustafsson35.58
Elin Aneby29.07
Ella Johansson32.13
Beatrice Lindberg18.93
Kvinnor Castorama Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Diskus
26/9
Poäng
1 Beatrice Lindberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 37.34 687
2 Jasmine Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 25.04 438
3 Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 23.59 405
4 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 20.88 340
1
Beatrice Lindberg37.34
Jasmine Gustafsson25.04
Elin Aneby20.88
Ella Johansson23.59
Kvinnor Castorama Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Slägga
26/9
Poäng
1 Beatrice Lindberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 56.10 996
2 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 41.65 791
3 Jasmine Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 31.67 628
4 Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 23.16 467
1
Jasmine Gustafsson31.67
Beatrice Lindberg56.10
Elin Aneby41.65
Ella Johansson23.16
Män Castorama
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 3090 0
2 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 1991 -1099
3 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 1934 -1156
Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
Spjut
Vikt: 800g
Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
13.34
686
56.27
715
44.88
779
57.94
910
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10.48
495
33.83
394
33.75
557
33.23
545
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
9.47
420
49.61
628
27.91
425
28.51
461
Män Castorama Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
SFIF Castorama Män Kula
26/9
Poäng
1 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 13.34 686
2 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 10.48 495
3 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.47 420
1234
Karl Ludvik10.9112.5513.34x
Love Lindberg10.079.9710.0010.48
Jakob Lindberg9.189.478.20x
Män Castorama Spjut
Vikt: 800g
SFIF Castorama Män Spjut
26/9
Poäng
1 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 56.27 715
2 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 49.61 628
3 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 33.83 394
1
Love Lindberg33.83
Jakob Lindberg49.61
Karl Ludvik56.27
Män Castorama Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
SFIF Castorama Män Diskus
26/9
Poäng
1 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 44.88 779
2 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 33.75 557
3 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 27.91 425
1
Jakob Lindberg27.91
Love Lindberg33.75
Karl Ludvik44.88
Män Castorama Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
SFIF Castorama Män Slägga
26/9
Poäng
1 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 57.94 910
2 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 33.23 545
3 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 28.51 461
1
Jakob Lindberg28.51
Karl Ludvik57.94
Love Lindberg33.23