Startlista

Sparbanksspelen
Siljansvallen, LEKSAND   2024-07-20 - 2024-07-21

Antal deltagare: 109
Antal starter: 517

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Evelina Larsson
Gefle IF
90 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anna Ris
Ludvika FFI
82 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 50.03 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 144 149 2022 18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 4.29 4.35 2022 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.53 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.38 9.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 27.16 31.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 10.70 10.40 2023 13 Nej
Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 11.16 11.16 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 26.92 26.35 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 141 143 2023 Nej
Elvira Larsson
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 152 156 2023 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 5.06 5.24 2023 12 Nej
Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 4.41 4.41 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 11.21 2022 Nej
Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 9.28 9.28 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 8.29 8.29 2024 Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.31 8.31 2024 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.66 8.66 2024 Nej
Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 8.74 8.67 2023 Nej
Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 9.86 9.86 2024 Nej
Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 9.99 9.99 2024 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.24 9.24 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 10.02 10.02 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 32.50 32.50 2024 Nej
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 33.98 2023 Nej
Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 27.30 27.30 2024 Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 27.91 27.91 2024 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 29.38 29.38 2024 Nej
Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 30.79 30.79 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 27.83 27.83 2024 Nej
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 30.19 30.19 2024 Nej
Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 28.74 28.29 2023 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 30.31 30.24 2023 Nej
Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 33.36 2023 Nej
Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 32.54 2023 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 34.44 34.44 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Gång 500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 800 m hinder

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:54.22 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK Nej
Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.89 10.89 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.94 9.94 2024 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 11.04 11.04 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 10.11 10.10 2023 Nej
Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 13.11 13.11 2024 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.40 10.40 2024 Nej
Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 12.49 12.49 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 31.71 31.71 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 30.21 30.21 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 30.35 2023 Nej
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 32.19 32.19 2024 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 33.52 2023 Nej
Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 135 135 2024 Nej
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 130 130 2024 Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 138 138 2024 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 138 138 2024 Nej
Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 133 133 2024 Nej
Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 112 2023 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 140 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 4.08 4.08 2024 Nej
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.77 2023 Nej
Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 4.73 4.73 2024 Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.53 4.61 2023 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 4.68 4.68 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 4.71 4.71 2024 Nej
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 4.53 4.53 2024 Nej
Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 4.56 4.56 2024 Nej
Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 4.27 4.27 2024 Nej
Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 3.65 3.65 2024 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.33 4.33 2024 Nej
Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 2.88 2022 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.58 4.58 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 3.54 3.54 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.56 9.56 2024 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.62 2023 Nej
Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.73 2023 Nej
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.65 2023 Nej
Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.74 2023 Nej
Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.29 9.29 Nej
Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 8.10 8.10 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 8.37 8.37 2024 Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 5.32 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.74 9.74 2024 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.00 8.00 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 8.49 8.49 2024 Nej
Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 6.55 6.55 2024 Nej
Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 7.33 7.33 2024 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 8.98 8.98 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 19.24 19.24 2024 Nej
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 25.32 25.32 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 18.62 18.62 2024 Nej
Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 16.20 16.20 2024 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 14.80 14.80 2024 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 18.79 18.79 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 15.37 15.37 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Saga Tyllström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 10.10 10.10 2024 Nej
Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.78 9.78 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Gång 500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 50 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellie Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 133 133 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Saga Tyllström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Ellie Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 3.33 3.33 Nej
Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 3.00 2023 Nej
Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.75 3.75 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK Nej
Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 6.17 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Saga Tyllström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Ellie Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 12.71 12.71 2024 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 9.54 9.54 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 9.78 9.78 2024 Nej
Nellie Zackrisson
IK Orient
14 IK Orient 9.17 9.17 2024 Nej
Novali Freberg
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 10.83 10.83 2024 Nej
Lili Garmland
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 9.45 9.45 2024 Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 11.46 2023 Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 10.31 10.31 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 46.38 2023 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 32.98 32.98 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 34.36 34.36 2024 Nej
Nellie Zackrisson
IK Orient
14 IK Orient 30.90 30.90 2024 Nej
Lili Garmland
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 38.99 2022 Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 44.00 2023 Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 37.81 37.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 400 m hinder

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Nellie Zackrisson
IK Orient
14 IK Orient Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 1:48.11 Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 50 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Svea Andersson
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Novali Freberg
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 80 80 2024 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 108 108 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 110 110 2024 Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 75 2023 Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 105 105 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 2.07 2023 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.67 3.67 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 3.50 3.50 2024 Nej
Nellie Zackrisson
IK Orient
14 IK Orient 4.14 4.14 2024 Nej
Svea Andersson
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Novali Freberg
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 3.04 3.04 Nej
Lili Garmland
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 3.39 2022 Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 2.27 Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 3.28 3.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 3.92 3.92 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 4.62 4.62 2024 Nej
Svea Andersson
IK Stål
14 IK Stål 4.10 4.10 2024 Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 3.00 2023 Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 4.75 4.75 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Svea Andersson
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 10.07 Nej
Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF 10.78 2023 Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 9.95 9.95 2024 Nej
Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå 10.68 10.68 2024 Nej
Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål 10.78 10.78 2024 Nej
My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 13.78 2023 Nej
Kajsa Tegelblom
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 13.28 2023 Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 10.88 10.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF 38.40 2023 Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå Nej
Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 400 m hinder

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå Nej
Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 40 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 8.38 Nej
Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål Nej
My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 99 2023 Nej
Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Kajsa Tegelblom
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 63 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 3.31 3.31 2024 Nej
Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå Nej
Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål Nej
My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 2.34 2022 Nej
Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 4.83 Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 3.05 2023 Nej
Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål Nej
Kajsa Tegelblom
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F8 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF 13.54 13.54 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 40 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 Kula

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F8 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F7 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Bea Björk
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 13.21 2023 Nej
Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 15.05 2023 Nej
Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 13.58 2023 Nej
Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK 14.66 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F7 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF 1:39.04 2023 Nej
Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 2:11.91 2023 Nej
Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F7 40 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 11.20 Nej
Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Miranda Månblad
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Bea Björk
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 1.96 Nej
Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F7 Kula

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Miranda Månblad
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Bea Björk
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 3.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F7 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Miranda Månblad
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 8.40 Nej
Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Marcus Månblad
Gefle IF
87 Gefle IF 2:41.16 2:41.16 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 1000 m gång

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Marcus Månblad
Gefle IF
87 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 34.10 34.10 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 10.26 10.26 2024 Nej
Nilas Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
09 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) 11.02 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 11.17 11.05 2023 Nej
Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 11.49 11.49 2024 Nej
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 9.54 9.54 2024 4 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.60 10.60 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 26.42 26.42 2024 Nej
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 26.86 2023 Nej
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 30.23 2023 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 28.84 28.42 2023 Nej
Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 31.81 2023 Nej
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 25.14 25.14 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 2:51.33 2:51.33 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 12.71 12.71 Nej
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 44.51 44.51 2024 Nej
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 54.47 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 140 140 2024 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 152 152 2024 Nej
Gunnar Linder
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 172 172 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 5.64 5.64 2024 Nej
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.68 4.68 2024 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 4.59 4.84 2023 Nej
Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 4.13 4.13 2024 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.36 5.36 2024 Nej
Eskil Lärkner
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 6.05 6.05 2024 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.65 10.10 2023 Nej
Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.38 11.38 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nilas Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
09 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) Nej
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 14.71 14.71 2024 5 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 9.99 9.99 2024 Nej
Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 8.72 8.72 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 41.36 44.03 2023 13 Nej
Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 22.09 22.09 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 8.39 8.39 2024 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.31 9.31 2024 Nej
Ailo Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
12 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) 8.36 8.33 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 7.97 7.97 2024 Nej
Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 9.68 9.52 2023 Nej
Alfred Böhlmark
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 9.23 9.23 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 28.34 28.34 2024 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 32.20 32.20 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 26.61 26.61 2024 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 28.25 28.25 2024 Nej
Julius Dahlberg
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 32.51 Nej
Alfred Böhlmark
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 800 m hinder

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Julius Dahlberg
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 10.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Ailo Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
12 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 32.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 154 154 2024 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 126 126 2024 Nej
Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 136 136 2024 Nej
Alfred Böhlmark
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 138 138 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 4.96 4.96 2024 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 4.07 4.07 2024 Nej
Ailo Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
12 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) 5.04 5.07 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 5.48 5.48 2024 Nej
Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.73 2023 Nej
Alfred Böhlmark
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 4.18 4.18 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.24 10.24 2024 Nej
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.08 9.08 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.95 10.95 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 6.31 6.31 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 11.83 11.83 2024 Nej
Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 6.97 6.97 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 12.02 13.94 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 29.37 29.37 2024 Nej
Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 16.62 16.62 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 9.74 9.68 2023 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 8.80 8.80 2024 Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 10.16 10.16 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 29.96 29.84 2023 Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 800 m hinder

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 50 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 119 119 2024 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 120 2023 Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 115 115 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.17 4.24 2023 Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 3.65 3.65 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 6.56 6.56 2024 Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 7.22 7.22 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.88 10.88 2024 Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 9.60 2023 Nej
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.11 10.11 2024 Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 10.30 10.30 2024 Nej
Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål 10.31 10.31 2024 Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 10.58 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 37.95 2023 Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 32.13 2023 Nej
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 34.61 34.61 2024 Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 39.58 Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 37.58 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 400 m hinder

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 50 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 105 2023 Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 127 2023 Nej
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 108 108 2024 Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 105 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.21 3.21 2024 Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 3.35 3.35 Nej
Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6.60 6.60 2024 Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 6.79 2023 Nej
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 6.48 6.48 2024 Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 5.66 5.66 2024 Nej
Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 5.02 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 29.60 Nej
Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 10.77 2023 Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 9.72 9.72 2024 Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 11.94 11.94 2024 Nej
Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 10.80 10.80 2024 Nej
Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 12.37 2023 Nej
Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF 10.06 10.06 2024 Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 9.83 9.68 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI Nej
Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 34.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 400 m hinder

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient Nej
Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Tor Öijer Brusk
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 40 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Tor Öijer Brusk
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 90 2023 Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 103 103 2024 Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 103 110 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Tor Öijer Brusk
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 3.37 3.37 2024 Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.69 2.69 2024 Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 3.74 3.74 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 6.55 6.55 2024 Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 4.97 4.97 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 38.24 38.24 Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient 10.38 10.38 2024 Nej
Karl Björk
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 16.01 2023 Nej
Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P8 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient 1:29.53 1:29.53 2024 Nej
Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 1:50.23 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P8 40 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient Nej
Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient 2.99 2.99 2024 Nej
Karl Björk
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P8 Kula

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Karl Björk
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P8 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P7 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking 11.46 Nej
Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej
Mattis Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
17 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) Nej
Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI Nej
Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI 12.58 12.58 2024 Nej
Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF 13.26 13.26 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P7 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Nej
Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI 1:49.82 1:49.82 2024 Nej
Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI 1:44.18 1:44.18 2024 Nej
Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 40 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Nej
Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI Nej
Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI Nej
Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Frank Andersson
IK Stål
17 IK Stål Nej
Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking 2.79 Nej
Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej
Mattis Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
17 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) Nej
Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI Nej
Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI Nej
Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF 1.97 1.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P7 Kula

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Nej
Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P7 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Frank Andersson
IK Stål
17 IK Stål Nej
Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Nej
Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej
Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI Nej
Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Mix5 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mason Larsson
Gefle IF
20 Gefle IF Nej
Tuva Ekström
Leksands FIK
19 Leksands FIK Nej
Adam Hellmer
Leksands FIK
20 Leksands FIK Nej
Wilma Hjorth
Säters IF
19 Säters IF Nej
Jaqueline Wass
Säters IF
20 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5