Startlista

Åkersberga Sommarsprint
Österåkers Friidrottsarena, Åkersberga   2024-06-26

Antal deltagare: 99
Antal starter: 161

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.00 12.98 2022 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 12.72 12.66 2022 Nej
Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 14.76 14.76 2024 Nej
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.34 12.15 2023 Nej
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.44 12.66 1988 Nej
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 12.94 12.87 2021 Nej
Annika Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
82 Spårvägens FK 14.10 13.91 2022 Nej
Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 14.15 14.15 2024 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 13.54 13.54 2024 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 13.40 2023 Nej
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 17.96 17.56 2023 Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 17.83 2023 Nej
Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 13.29 2023 Nej
Lia Cederberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 13.08 12.71 2022 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 13.07 13.07 2024 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.61 12.41 2023 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 13.35 2023 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.68 12.68 2024 Nej
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.54 2023 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.10 2023 Nej
Åsa Knutsson
Upsala IF
74 Upsala IF 15.11 15.11 2024 Nej
Anneli Virenius Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 13.87 13.13 2015 Nej
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 15.22 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 26.44 25.44 2023 Nej
Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 28.27 27.51 2023 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 27.41 27.41 2024 Nej
Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 27.15 2022 Nej
Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 31.04 31.04 2024 Nej
Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.16 2022 Nej
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.98 26.45 1988 Nej
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 26.92 26.27 2019 Nej
Annika Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
82 Spårvägens FK 29.09 2023 Nej
Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 30.19 2023 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 39.41 38.05 2021 Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 33.81 2023 Nej
Catarina Lindh
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 32.74 2023 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 38.37 2023 Nej
Amanda Cederberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 25.52 25.52 2024 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 26.51 26.51 2024 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 25.48 25.48 2024 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 26.84 2023 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 26.35 26.35 2024 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 27.36 2023 Nej
Åsa Knutsson
Upsala IF
74 Upsala IF 31.99 31.99 2024 Nej
Anneli Virenius Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 28.53 2023 Nej
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 32.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 13.18 13.18 2024 Nej
Wilda Magnusson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 14.11 14.11 2024 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
Nike Ullén
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 13.38 13.32 2023 19 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 13.35 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 27.47 27.47 2024 Nej
Elsa Unger
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 28.67 28.67 2024 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 28.14 2023 Nej
Carolina Calvo Villalain
ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT)
07 ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT) 27.16 26.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Stella Nylén
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 11.12 11.12 2024 Nej
Vera Schönning
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 10.56 10.56 2024 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 10.95 10.95 2024 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.27 10.27 2024 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.63 2023 Nej
Elsa Herlin
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.82 10.82 2024 Nej
Elvira Salomonsson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 11.08 11.08 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 28.99 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.98 2023 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Elsa Herlin
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 29.03 2023 Nej
Elvira Salomonsson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 8.48 8.48 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.31 8.31 2024 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.73 8.73 2024 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.47 8.47 2024 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.43 9.43 2024 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 8.61 8.61 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 8.75 8.75 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 27.85 27.85 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 27.91 27.91 2024 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 30.58 2023 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.56 2023 Nej
Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 30.00 30.00 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 29.74 2023 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 29.05 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 12.36 2020 Nej
Felix Österberg
Boo IF
05 Boo IF 11.91 2023 Nej
Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK 12.42 12.42 2024 Nej
Tristan Stenman
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 11.35 11.35 2024 Nej
Kenan Kuru
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 11.81 11.81 2024 Nej
Martin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 11.10 10.84 2021 Nej
Magnus Angenfelt
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 13.59 13.59 2024 Nej
Dennis Karanda
IFK Lidingö
89 IFK Lidingö 11.35 10.90 2012 Nej
Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 11.66 2018 Nej
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta 13.01 13.01 2024 Nej
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 11.82 11.82 2024 Nej
Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Anders Lindgren
Nyköpings BIS
68 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 14.08 2023 Nej
William Correia Marian
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 13.11 13.00 2023 Nej
Evert Tegle
Spårvägens FK
49 Spårvägens FK 17.57 17.57 2024 Nej
Adam Mittjas
Strands IF
92 Strands IF 11.66 2023 Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 13.62 12.86 2021 Nej
Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 12.70 12.70 2024 Nej
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 13.01 12.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 25.99 2021 Nej
Felix Österberg
Boo IF
05 Boo IF 24.08 24.07 2023 Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 25.13 2023 Nej
Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK 25.78 25.78 2024 Nej
Kenan Kuru
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 23.59 23.47 2022 Nej
Martin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 23.01 2021 Nej
Magnus Angenfelt
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 27.70 27.70 2024 Nej
Dennis Karanda
IFK Lidingö
89 IFK Lidingö 22.84 21.61 2014 Nej
Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 23.87 2018 Nej
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta 26.81 26.81 2024 Nej
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 24.51 23.93 2023 Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 28.99 2023 Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 27.32 27.06 2023 Nej
Johan Bergman
Sundbybergs IK
66 Sundbybergs IK 27.20 26.92 2022 Nej
Cristoffer Carnmark
Sundbybergs IK
87 Sundbybergs IK 26.14 2023 Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 28.57 2022 Nej
Kassim Rashid Mohamed
Sundbybergs IK
02 Sundbybergs IK 24.16 23.30 2023 Nej
Julian Benitez
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 25.00 22.27 2000 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 26.67 2021 Nej
Eemeli Peura
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 23.58 23.13 2022 Nej
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 26.32 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.86 11.86 2024 Nej
Samir Yusuf
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.96 11.96 Nej
Edward Lindfors Scheja
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 12.16 12.16 2024 Nej
Oliver Carlsson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.83 12.83 2024 Nej
Binayak Shrivas
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.82 11.82 2024 Nej
Victor Jonsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 12.22 2023 Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 25.23 25.23 2024 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 29.65 2020 Nej
Samir Yusuf
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Binayak Shrivas
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 23.88 23.88 2024 18 Nej
Victor Jonsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 23.68 23.68 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.57 9.57 2024 5 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 10.10 10.10 2024 Nej
Wilton Furubom
IF Linden
09 IF Linden 9.64 9.64 2024 7 Nej
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.25 10.25 2024 Nej
Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.25 10.25 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 23.90 23.90 2024 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 25.17 25.17 2024 Nej
Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 25.64 Nej
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.68 2023 Nej
Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.22 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
Elmer Engrup Klevard
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.20 9.20 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.03 9.03 2024 Nej
Hugo Gudin
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
Viktor Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.35 10.35 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.11 29.11 2024 Nej
Elmer Engrup Klevard
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 33.72 2023 Nej
Viktor Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4