Startlista

ICA Kvantum Sollefteåspelen
Nipvallen, Sollefteå   2024-07-20 - 2024-07-21

Antal deltagare: 29
Antal starter: 118

F15 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 31.25 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:29.96 2:29.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 14.03 14.03 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 140 140 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.28 4.28 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.07 8.07 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 9.74 9.74 2024 Nej
Agnes Kieri
Luleå FIF
11 Luleå FIF 9.07 9.03 2023 Nej
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.54 2023 Nej
Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.74 9.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 32.49 32.49 2024 Nej
Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 34.73 34.73 2024 Nej
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 32.91 2023 Nej
My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 31.66 31.66 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 2:09.02 2:09.02 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Agnes Kieri
Luleå FIF
11 Luleå FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 36.68 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 120 120 2024 Nej
Agnes Kieri
Luleå FIF
11 Luleå FIF 142 142 2024 Nej
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 125 125 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 3.70 3.70 2024 Nej
Agnes Kieri
Luleå FIF
11 Luleå FIF 4.02 4.14 2023 Nej
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.84 2023 Nej
Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.76 3.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 7.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 6.84 6.84 2024 Nej
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 7.48 7.48 2024 Nej
Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 8.32 8.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 17.98 17.98 2024 Nej
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 16.99 16.99 2024 Nej
Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 17.99 17.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 18.13 18.13 2024 Nej
Moa Lilja
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 14.37 14.37 2024 Nej
Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 17.87 17.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Ribbefors
Sollefteå GIF
14 Sollefteå GIF 1:36.82 2023 Nej
Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 1:18.81 1:18.81 2024 Nej
My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 1:11.67 1:11.67 2024 Nej
Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 1:34.72 2023 Nej
Ester Skedung
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Izabelle Sundelius
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 60 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Magdalena Block
Sollefteå GIF
13 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Olivia Ribbefors
Sollefteå GIF
14 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 12.00 12.00 Nej
My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
Ester Skedung
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Lindblom
Sollefteå GIF
14 Sollefteå GIF 93 2023 Nej
Olivia Ribbefors
Sollefteå GIF
14 Sollefteå GIF 93 2023 Nej
Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 115 115 2024 Nej
My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 124 124 2024 Nej
Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 110 110 2024 Nej
Ester Skedung
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Izabelle Sundelius
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Ribbefors
Sollefteå GIF
14 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 12.95 12.95 2024 Nej
My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 13.75 13.75 2024 Nej
Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 10.31 10.31 2024 Nej
Ester Skedung
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Izabelle Sundelius
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 Trekamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Magdalena Block
Sollefteå GIF
13 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Olivia Lindblom
Sollefteå GIF
14 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Olivia Ribbefors
Sollefteå GIF
14 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Nej
My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
Ester Skedung
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Izabelle Sundelius
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Trekamp

60m, längd, nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Iza Frölander
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Alma Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Emma Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tamás Milán Nagy
IFK Umeå
93 IFK Umeå 2:15.01 2:02.84 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Martin Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
71 Sundsvalls FI 25.61 25.61 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 10.70 10.70 2024 Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF 11.10 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 40.94 2023 Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 2:52.47 2:44.00 2023 Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 2:03.85 2:03.85 2024 Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF 2:19.51 2:19.51 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 15.24 15.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 44.70 44.70 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 97 99 2023 Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 125 125 2024 Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF 100 100 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 4.22 4.22 Nej
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 8.94 8.94 2024 Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 8.46 8.46 2024 Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF 8.42 8.42 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 6.72 6.72 2024 Nej
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 5.01 5.01 2024 Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 6.81 6.81 2024 Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF 5.55 5.55 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 21.72 21.72 2024 Nej
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 15.33 15.33 2024 Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF 19.12 19.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theo Brink
Sollefteå GIF
11 Sollefteå GIF 23.80 23.80 2024 Nej
Mauro Svärdbrink
Sollefteå GIF
12 Sollefteå GIF 17.02 17.02 2024 Nej
Leo Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
12 Tranås AIF 20.90 20.90 2024 Nej
Marcus Sundelius
Upsala IF
12 Upsala IF 16.26 16.26 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Wiklund
Linköpings GIF
13 Linköpings GIF 1:33.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m häck

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Wiklund
Linköpings GIF
13 Linköpings GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Wiklund
Linköpings GIF
13 Linköpings GIF 125 125 2024 Nej
Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Wiklund
Linköpings GIF
13 Linköpings GIF Nej
Mario Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF 8.52 8.52 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Trekamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Wiklund
Linköpings GIF
13 Linköpings GIF Nej
Mario Wass Ribbefors
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej
Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Trekamp

60m, längd, nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lucas Åström
IF Vingarna
16 IF Vingarna Nej
Tage Wiklund
Linköpings GIF
17 Linköpings GIF Nej
Henry Bodén
Sollefteå GIF
17 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
Elliot Panther
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5