Startlista

USM-JSM-VSM Mångkamp / USM-JSM gång (Arena)
Sannerudsvallen, Kil   2024-07-12 - 2024-07-14

Antal deltagare: 34
Antal starter: 34

F19 Sjukamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jamila Isman (Utom tävlan)
Fredrikstad IF (NOR)
05 Fredrikstad IF (NOR) Nej
Matilda Halfwordson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4651 4651 2024 Nej
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen
SK Vidar (NOR)
06 SK Vidar (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Sexkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 6 Nej
Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M22 Tiokamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 6656 6705 2023 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Tiokamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5477 5477 2024 6 Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 7713 7713 2024 1 Nej
Martin Kreken
Modum FIK (NOR)
06 Modum FIK (NOR) 6449 6449 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 5000 m gång

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hampus Otterborg
Team Ultrasweden LK
07 Team Ultrasweden LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Tiokamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 6011 6011 2024 Nej
Marcial Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK
07 Finspångs AIK Nej
August Grimeli
IL Flåväringen (NOR)
07 IL Flåväringen (NOR) 5121 5121 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P16 Tiokamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nils Amundin
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK Nej
Even Jakob Ragnhildsløkken
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
08 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 5707 5707 Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Åttakamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Östberg
Finspångs AIK
09 Finspångs AIK 4277 4277 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor Femkamp

# SB PB NLKlassAvprickad online
Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 3089 K50 Nej
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 4051 K50 Nej
Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF K55 Nej
Åsa Larsson
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK K60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Veteraner Män Femkamp

# SB PB NLKlassAvprickad online
Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK M55 Nej
Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 0 0 M50 Nej
Kent Nordgren
IF Göta Karlstad
62 IF Göta Karlstad M60 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg M45 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK M60 Nej
Bengt Axelsson Lager
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK M55 Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 3191 M65 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 3929 M50 Nej
Daniel Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
84 Sävedalens AIK M40 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK M55 Nej
Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 3336 M45 Nej
Håkan Setthammar
Västerås FK
72 Västerås FK M50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12