# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1398 | Evelinn Andersson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 11.17 | 11.05 2023 | Nej | |
1400 | Malva Collryd Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 11.07 | 11.07 2024 | Nej | |
1403 | Alice Karlström Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 10.88 | 10.88 2024 | Nej | |
1409 | Lily Aspengren Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1415 | Stella Ingemarsson Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | 11.73 2023 | Nej | ||
1419 | Tindra Ljungkvist Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1423 | Julie Schjölin Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1426 | Selma Örnberg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1427 | Felicia Bremer Kronlund Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | 12.59 2022 | Nej | ||
1432 | Alice Löfstrand Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | 10.46 | 10.46 2024 | Nej | |
1434 | Nora Mattisson Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1436 | Millie Clarberg Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1438 | Molly Johannisson Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | 12.21 | Nej | ||
1444 | Lovisa Sandahl Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1448 | Elsie Thelander Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1451 | Tindra Ahmeti Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1454 | Ranya Idriss Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 12.17 | 12.17 2024 | Nej | |
1457 | Lujain Kassair Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1466 | Julie Berglie Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1467 | Lydia Ejderstedt Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | 10.50 | 10.50 2024 | Nej | |
1470 | Meja Göransson Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | 12.65 2022 | Nej | ||
1472 | Elsa Lundgren Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1474 | Alicia Nellmo Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1475 | Emilia Nellmo Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1206 | Astrid Karlsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1218 | Klara Fasth Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 9.89 | 9.89 2024 | Nej | |
1219 | Filippa Gunnarsson Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 10.20 | 10.20 2023 | Nej | |
1226 | Klara Åhlenius Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 11.65 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 28
Hoppzon
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1398 | Evelinn Andersson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 3.17 | 3.17 2024 | Nej | |
1400 | Malva Collryd Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 2.91 | 2.91 2024 | Nej | |
1403 | Alice Karlström Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 2.93 | 2.93 2024 | Nej | |
1409 | Lily Aspengren Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1415 | Stella Ingemarsson Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | 2.55 2023 | Nej | ||
1419 | Tindra Ljungkvist Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1423 | Julie Schjölin Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1426 | Selma Örnberg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1427 | Felicia Bremer Kronlund Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | 1.85 2022 | Nej | ||
1432 | Alice Löfstrand Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | 3.10 | 3.10 2024 | Nej | |
1434 | Nora Mattisson Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1436 | Millie Clarberg Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1438 | Molly Johannisson Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | 2.25 | Nej | ||
1444 | Lovisa Sandahl Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1448 | Elsie Thelander Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1451 | Tindra Ahmeti Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1454 | Ranya Idriss Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 2.10 | 2.10 2024 | Nej | |
1457 | Lujain Kassair Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1466 | Julie Berglie Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1467 | Lydia Ejderstedt Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | 2.95 | 3.13 2023 | Nej | |
1470 | Meja Göransson Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | 2.16 2022 | Nej | ||
1472 | Elsa Lundgren Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1474 | Alicia Nellmo Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1475 | Emilia Nellmo Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1206 | Astrid Karlsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1218 | Klara Fasth Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 3.06 | 3.06 2024 | Nej | |
1219 | Filippa Gunnarsson Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 3.40 | 3.40 2024 | Nej | |
1226 | Klara Åhlenius Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 2.45 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 28
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1398 | Evelinn Andersson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 4.31 | 4.31 2024 | Nej | |
1400 | Malva Collryd Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 4.29 | 4.29 2024 | Nej | |
1403 | Alice Karlström Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 4.60 | 4.60 2024 | Nej | |
1415 | Stella Ingemarsson Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | 2.90 2023 | Nej | ||
1419 | Tindra Ljungkvist Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1423 | Julie Schjölin Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1427 | Felicia Bremer Kronlund Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | 3.06 2022 | Nej | ||
1432 | Alice Löfstrand Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | 4.42 | 4.42 2024 | Nej | |
1434 | Nora Mattisson Högstorp |
14 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1436 | Millie Clarberg Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1438 | Molly Johannisson Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | 3.10 | Nej | ||
1444 | Lovisa Sandahl Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1448 | Elsie Thelander Ingelstad |
14 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1451 | Tindra Ahmeti Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1454 | Ranya Idriss Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 3.85 | 3.85 2024 | Nej | |
1457 | Lujain Kassair Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1466 | Julie Berglie Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1467 | Lydia Ejderstedt Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | 4.19 | 4.19 2024 | Nej | |
1470 | Meja Göransson Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | 2.59 2022 | Nej | ||
1472 | Elsa Lundgren Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1474 | Alicia Nellmo Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1475 | Emilia Nellmo Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1206 | Astrid Karlsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1218 | Klara Fasth Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 5.58 | 5.58 2024 | Nej | |
1219 | Filippa Gunnarsson Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 5.35 | 5.35 2023 | Nej | |
1226 | Klara Åhlenius Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 3.47 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 26
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1406 | Klara Ureskog Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1413 | Linnéa Haij Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1416 | Siri Johansson Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1417 | Elin Lennartsson Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1418 | Milla Lindbladh Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1420 | Nellie Lugnberg Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1433 | Hanna Mattisson Högstorp |
15 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1435 | Wilma Carlsson Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | 12.48 2023 | Nej | ||
1437 | Hedda Granberg Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1441 | Stina Lindblad Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | 11.33 2023 | Nej | ||
1473 | Lovis Malmgren Teleborg |
15 | Teleborg | 10.74 | 10.74 2024 | Nej | |
1479 | Sally Wieslander Teleborg |
15 | Teleborg | 12.41 2023 | Nej | ||
1481 | Inez Axlid Ulriksberg |
15 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1495 | Kerstin Bunn Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 10.31 | 10.31 2024 | Nej | |
1203 | Ellen Johansson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 10.13 | 10.13 2024 | Nej | |
1210 | Maja Nilsson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1212 | Ellie Persson Röök Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 14.45 2023 | Nej | ||
1213 | Astrid Petersson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1215 | Lovisa Thorvaldsson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 12.26 | 12.26 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 19
Hoppzon
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1406 | Klara Ureskog Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1413 | Linnéa Haij Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1416 | Siri Johansson Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1417 | Elin Lennartsson Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1418 | Milla Lindbladh Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1420 | Nellie Lugnberg Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1433 | Hanna Mattisson Högstorp |
15 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1435 | Wilma Carlsson Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | 2.16 2023 | Nej | ||
1441 | Stina Lindblad Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | 2.52 2023 | Nej | ||
1473 | Lovis Malmgren Teleborg |
15 | Teleborg | 2.96 | 2.96 2024 | Nej | |
1479 | Sally Wieslander Teleborg |
15 | Teleborg | 2.24 2023 | Nej | ||
1481 | Inez Axlid Ulriksberg |
15 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1495 | Kerstin Bunn Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 2.95 | 2.95 2024 | Nej | |
1203 | Ellen Johansson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 3.37 | 3.37 2024 | Nej | |
1210 | Maja Nilsson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1212 | Ellie Persson Röök Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 1.90 2023 | Nej | ||
1213 | Astrid Petersson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1215 | Lovisa Thorvaldsson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 2.47 | 2.47 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 18
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1406 | Klara Ureskog Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1416 | Siri Johansson Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1417 | Elin Lennartsson Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1418 | Milla Lindbladh Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1420 | Nellie Lugnberg Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1433 | Hanna Mattisson Högstorp |
15 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1435 | Wilma Carlsson Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | 2.85 2023 | Nej | ||
1473 | Lovis Malmgren Teleborg |
15 | Teleborg | 3.88 | 3.88 2024 | Nej | |
1479 | Sally Wieslander Teleborg |
15 | Teleborg | 3.05 2023 | Nej | ||
1481 | Inez Axlid Ulriksberg |
15 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1495 | Kerstin Bunn Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 4.46 | 4.46 2024 | Nej | |
1203 | Ellen Johansson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 4.85 | 4.85 2024 | Nej | |
1212 | Ellie Persson Röök Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 2.08 2023 | Nej | ||
1213 | Astrid Petersson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1215 | Lovisa Thorvaldsson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 4.43 | 4.43 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 15
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1425 | Ella Tjerngren Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1428 | Emilia Eriksson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1429 | Alicia Johansson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1439 | Tove Juhlin Rofors Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1440 | Linnea Karlsson Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1446 | Liv Sohl Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1447 | Freja Söderqvist Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1450 | Lamis Ahmed Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1453 | Zahra Ali Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1462 | Aya Pappiland Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1465 | Ebba Ahlin Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1468 | Mira Fristedt Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1480 | Loni Arvidsson Kraska Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1482 | Eila Billfeldt-Ronefors Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1483 | Malva Franzén Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1488 | Eva Örnlind Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1493 | Disa Broselid Barck Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1499 | Lilly Hansson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1204 | Ellen Johansson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1209 | Hilma Nilsson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1211 | Maya Persson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1216 | Ellie Öhlin Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1221 | Elsa Magnusson Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 23
Hoppzon
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1425 | Ella Tjerngren Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1428 | Emilia Eriksson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1429 | Alicia Johansson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1439 | Tove Juhlin Rofors Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1440 | Linnea Karlsson Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1446 | Liv Sohl Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | 2.35 | 2.35 2024 | Nej | |
1447 | Freja Söderqvist Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1450 | Lamis Ahmed Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1453 | Zahra Ali Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | 1.40 | 1.40 2024 | Nej | |
1462 | Aya Pappiland Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1465 | Ebba Ahlin Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1468 | Mira Fristedt Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1480 | Loni Arvidsson Kraska Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | 1.87 | 1.87 | Nej | |
1482 | Eila Billfeldt-Ronefors Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | 1.81 | 1.81 2024 | Nej | |
1483 | Malva Franzén Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1488 | Eva Örnlind Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1493 | Disa Broselid Barck Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1499 | Lilly Hansson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1204 | Ellen Johansson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1209 | Hilma Nilsson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1211 | Maya Persson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1216 | Ellie Öhlin Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1221 | Elsa Magnusson Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | 2.44 | 2.44 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 23
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1425 | Ella Tjerngren Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1428 | Emilia Eriksson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1429 | Alicia Johansson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1439 | Tove Juhlin Rofors Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1440 | Linnea Karlsson Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1446 | Liv Sohl Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | 3.05 | Nej | ||
1447 | Freja Söderqvist Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1450 | Lamis Ahmed Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1453 | Zahra Ali Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1462 | Aya Pappiland Miniorlandslaget |
16 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1465 | Ebba Ahlin Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1468 | Mira Fristedt Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1480 | Loni Arvidsson Kraska Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | 3.17 | 3.17 | Nej | |
1482 | Eila Billfeldt-Ronefors Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | 2.10 | 2.10 2024 | Nej | |
1483 | Malva Franzén Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1488 | Eva Örnlind Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1493 | Disa Broselid Barck Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1499 | Lilly Hansson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1204 | Ellen Johansson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1209 | Hilma Nilsson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1211 | Maya Persson Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1216 | Ellie Öhlin Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1221 | Elsa Magnusson Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | 3.23 | 3.23 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 23
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1399 | Gabriel Baltzarsson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 10.37 | 10.37 | Nej | |
1404 | Vidar Nilsson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1411 | Ebbe Elg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1414 | Gabriel Hallberg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | 11.28 | 11.28 2024 | Nej | |
1449 | Abdirhman Ahmed Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 11.56 | 11.56 2024 | Nej | |
1455 | Rayah Idriss Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 12.18 | 12.18 2024 | Nej | |
1456 | Yunis Ahmed Jama Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 13.00 | 13.00 2024 | Nej | |
1458 | Abbe Malm Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1460 | Mohamed Muuse Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1461 | Abdullahi Noorhire Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1463 | Oscar Pappiland Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1464 | Ian Veas Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 10.92 | 10.92 2024 | Nej | |
1478 | Sixten Turesson Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1485 | Arvid Palmblad Ulriksberg |
14 | Ulriksberg | 11.34 2022 | Nej | ||
1486 | John Palmblad Ulriksberg |
14 | Ulriksberg | 11.15 2022 | Nej | ||
1490 | Axel Axmarker Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1491 | Kacper Baginski Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1494 | Nilas Broselid Barck Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | 10.49 2023 | Nej | ||
1205 | Alfred Karlsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1208 | Charlie Nilsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1217 | Leonel Belo Da Silva Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 9.79 | 9.79 2024 | Nej | |
1220 | Elwin Jonsson Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 9.21 | 9.21 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 22
Hoppzon
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1399 | Gabriel Baltzarsson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 3.34 | 3.66 | Nej | |
1404 | Vidar Nilsson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1411 | Ebbe Elg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1414 | Gabriel Hallberg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | 2.63 | 2.63 2024 | Nej | |
1449 | Abdirhman Ahmed Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 2.71 | 2.71 2024 | Nej | |
1455 | Rayah Idriss Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 2.63 | 2.63 2024 | Nej | |
1456 | Yunis Ahmed Jama Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 1.77 | 1.77 2024 | Nej | |
1458 | Abbe Malm Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1460 | Mohamed Muuse Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1461 | Abdullahi Noorhire Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1463 | Oscar Pappiland Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1464 | Ian Veas Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 2.80 | 2.80 2024 | Nej | |
1478 | Sixten Turesson Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1485 | Arvid Palmblad Ulriksberg |
14 | Ulriksberg | 2.19 2022 | Nej | ||
1486 | John Palmblad Ulriksberg |
14 | Ulriksberg | 2.82 2022 | Nej | ||
1490 | Axel Axmarker Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1491 | Kacper Baginski Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1494 | Nilas Broselid Barck Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | 3.00 2023 | Nej | ||
1205 | Alfred Karlsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1208 | Charlie Nilsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1217 | Leonel Belo Da Silva Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 3.77 | 3.77 2024 | Nej | |
1220 | Elwin Jonsson Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 3.81 | 3.81 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 22
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1399 | Gabriel Baltzarsson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | 3.77 | 3.77 | Nej | |
1404 | Vidar Nilsson Bäckaslöv |
14 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1411 | Ebbe Elg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1414 | Gabriel Hallberg Hovshaga |
14 | Hovshaga | 4.24 | 4.24 2024 | Nej | |
1449 | Abdirhman Ahmed Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 4.70 | 4.70 2024 | Nej | |
1455 | Rayah Idriss Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 5.54 | 5.54 2024 | Nej | |
1456 | Yunis Ahmed Jama Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 3.44 | 3.44 2024 | Nej | |
1458 | Abbe Malm Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1460 | Mohamed Muuse Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1461 | Abdullahi Noorhire Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1463 | Oscar Pappiland Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1464 | Ian Veas Miniorlandslaget |
14 | Miniorlandslaget | 5.06 | 5.06 2024 | Nej | |
1478 | Sixten Turesson Teleborg |
14 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1494 | Nilas Broselid Barck Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | 4.97 2023 | Nej | ||
1205 | Alfred Karlsson Öjaby |
14 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1217 | Leonel Belo Da Silva Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 5.76 | 5.76 2024 | Nej | |
1220 | Elwin Jonsson Östra Lugnet |
14 | Östra Lugnet | 6.61 | 6.61 2024 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 17
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1401 | Victor Erlandsson Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1405 | Julian Pizzeghello Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | 11.86 2023 | Nej | ||
1410 | Elias Brännström Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1443 | Midas Rosander Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1452 | Ahmed Alhasani Miniorlandslaget |
15 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1459 | Mahdi Muuse Miniorlandslaget |
15 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1484 | Nils Norrlin Ulriksberg |
15 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1496 | Walter Burde Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 10.69 | 10.69 2024 | Nej | |
1497 | Oskar Eliasson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1498 | Nils Ernsth Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1201 | William Hellström Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1202 | Arvid Hällqvist Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 11.30 | 11.30 2024 | Nej | |
1207 | Tage Mortensen Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 13
Hoppzon
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1401 | Victor Erlandsson Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1405 | Julian Pizzeghello Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | 2.51 2023 | Nej | ||
1410 | Elias Brännström Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1443 | Midas Rosander Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1452 | Ahmed Alhasani Miniorlandslaget |
15 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1459 | Mahdi Muuse Miniorlandslaget |
15 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1484 | Nils Norrlin Ulriksberg |
15 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1496 | Walter Burde Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 3.19 | 3.19 2024 | Nej | |
1497 | Oskar Eliasson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1498 | Nils Ernsth Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1201 | William Hellström Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1202 | Arvid Hällqvist Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 2.75 | 2.75 2024 | Nej | |
1207 | Tage Mortensen Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 13
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1401 | Victor Erlandsson Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1405 | Julian Pizzeghello Bäckaslöv |
15 | Bäckaslöv | 3.31 2023 | Nej | ||
1410 | Elias Brännström Hovshaga |
15 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1443 | Midas Rosander Ingelstad |
15 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1452 | Ahmed Alhasani Miniorlandslaget |
15 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1459 | Mahdi Muuse Miniorlandslaget |
15 | Miniorlandslaget | Nej | |||
1484 | Nils Norrlin Ulriksberg |
15 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1496 | Walter Burde Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 4.57 | 4.57 2024 | Nej | |
1497 | Oskar Eliasson Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1498 | Nils Ernsth Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1201 | William Hellström Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1202 | Arvid Hällqvist Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | 4.51 | 4.51 2024 | Nej | |
1207 | Tage Mortensen Öjaby |
15 | Öjaby | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 13
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1402 | Samuel Gasperan Bäckaslöv |
16 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1407 | Sven Abramsson Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1408 | Elyes Alldén Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1412 | Malte Gunnarsson Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1421 | Luke Lukoczky Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1422 | Edgar Rundgren Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1424 | Hugo Spjuth Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1430 | Sam Johansson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1431 | Emil Kronlund Bremer Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1442 | Abbe Revelj Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1445 | Wilhelm Smedin Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1469 | Sebastian Granat Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1471 | Albin Karlberg Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1476 | Elis Svensson Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1477 | Axel Turesson Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1487 | Matteo Scognamiglio Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1489 | Kasper Andersen Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1492 | Malte Brodin Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1214 | Edvin Ramstedt Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1222 | William Markovic Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej | |||
1223 | Theo Poltan Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej | |||
1224 | James Ståhlgren Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | 13.00 | 13.00 | Nej | |
1225 | Theo Wester Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 23
Hoppzon
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1402 | Samuel Gasperan Bäckaslöv |
16 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1407 | Sven Abramsson Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1408 | Elyes Alldén Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1412 | Malte Gunnarsson Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1421 | Luke Lukoczky Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1422 | Edgar Rundgren Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1424 | Hugo Spjuth Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1430 | Sam Johansson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1431 | Emil Kronlund Bremer Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1442 | Abbe Revelj Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1445 | Wilhelm Smedin Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1469 | Sebastian Granat Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1471 | Albin Karlberg Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1476 | Elis Svensson Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1477 | Axel Turesson Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1487 | Matteo Scognamiglio Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1489 | Kasper Andersen Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1492 | Malte Brodin Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1222 | William Markovic Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej | |||
1223 | Theo Poltan Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej | |||
1224 | James Ståhlgren Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | 2.74 | 2.74 | Nej | |
1225 | Theo Wester Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 22
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB (i) | PB (i) | NL | Avprickad online | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1402 | Samuel Gasperan Bäckaslöv |
16 | Bäckaslöv | Nej | |||
1407 | Sven Abramsson Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1408 | Elyes Alldén Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1412 | Malte Gunnarsson Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1421 | Luke Lukoczky Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1422 | Edgar Rundgren Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1424 | Hugo Spjuth Hovshaga |
16 | Hovshaga | Nej | |||
1430 | Sam Johansson Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1431 | Emil Kronlund Bremer Högstorp |
16 | Högstorp | Nej | |||
1442 | Abbe Revelj Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1445 | Wilhelm Smedin Ingelstad |
16 | Ingelstad | Nej | |||
1469 | Sebastian Granat Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1471 | Albin Karlberg Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1476 | Elis Svensson Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1477 | Axel Turesson Teleborg |
16 | Teleborg | Nej | |||
1487 | Matteo Scognamiglio Ulriksberg |
16 | Ulriksberg | Nej | |||
1489 | Kasper Andersen Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1492 | Malte Brodin Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1214 | Edvin Ramstedt Öjaby |
16 | Öjaby | Nej | |||
1222 | William Markovic Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej | |||
1223 | Theo Poltan Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej | |||
1224 | James Ståhlgren Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | 3.26 | 3.26 | Nej | |
1225 | Theo Wester Östra Lugnet |
16 | Östra Lugnet | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 23