Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Axelina Johansson Hässelby SK |
00 | Hässelby SK | 18.82 | 19.54 2023 | 2 | Nej | |
26 | Emilia Malmehed IF Göta Karlstad |
01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.49 | 15.49 2024 | 7 | Nej | |
63 | Maria Nilsson IK Orient |
95 | IK Orient | 13.44 | 15.47 2019 | 16 | Nej | |
50 | Jonna Lundgren Skruvs IF |
04 | Skruvs IF | 15.26 | 15.26 2024 | 5 | Nej | |
51 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 11.50 | 11.50 | Nej | ||
75 | Sara Lennman Spårvägens FK |
96 | Spårvägens FK | 18.39 | 18.39 2024 | 3 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 6
Vikt: 1,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
00 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 56.35 | 58.30 | Nej | ||
18 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind Hässelby SK |
04 | Hässelby SK | 50.15 | 50.15 2024 | 8 | Nej | |
30 | Erica Larsson IF Göta Karlstad |
90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 50.26 2022 | Nej | |||
33 | Freja Olofsson IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 41.51 | 41.51 2024 | Nej | ||
40 | Jennifer Rudberg IFK Växjö |
98 | IFK Växjö | 55.05 | 55.05 2024 | 5 | Nej | |
51 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 36.33 | 36.33 | Nej | ||
60 | Lisa Brix Pedersen Sparta (DEN) |
96 | Sparta (DEN) | 59.66 | 62.22 | Nej | ||
28 | Emma Ljungberg Spårvägens FK |
94 | Spårvägens FK | 58.44 | 59.48 2023 | Nej | ||
15 | Daniella Persson Spårvägens FK |
00 | Spårvägens FK | 55.83 | 56.32 2022 | 4 | Nej | |
19 | Ebba Toorell Sävedalens AIK |
03 | Sävedalens AIK | 42.35 | 44.08 2023 | 20 | Nej | |
65 | Niamh Fogarty Team Ireland (IRL) |
99 | Team Ireland (IRL) | 56.49 | 56.49 2024 | Nej | ||
64 | Molly Broback Upsala IF |
01 | Upsala IF | 49.94 | 52.71 2023 | 10 | Nej | |
12 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Upsala IF |
00 | Upsala IF | 62.00 | 62.00 2024 | 2 | Nej | |
23 | Ellen Pettersson Upsala IF |
97 | Upsala IF | 52.34 | 52.34 2024 | 7 | Nej | |
45 | Johanna Emanuelsson Villstad GIF |
03 | Villstad GIF | 40.89 | 43.81 2021 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 15
Vikt: 4,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | Linda Hedlund Boden FI |
04 | Boden FI | 59.81 | 59.81 2024 | 14 | Nej | |
74 | Sara Forssell IF Göta Karlstad |
00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 65.82 | 66.91 2022 | 6 | Nej | |
29 | Emma Palmgren IF Göta Karlstad |
01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 61.79 | 61.79 2024 | 11 | Nej | |
81 | Thea Löfman Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 73.31 | 73.31 2024 | 1 | Nej | |
71 | Rebecka Hallerth Spårvägens FK |
96 | Spårvägens FK | 72.62 | 72.62 2024 | 2 | Nej | |
21 | Elin Granlöf Timrå AIF |
02 | Timrå AIF | 48.95 | 51.15 2023 | Nej | ||
85 | Tilde Jönsson Tjalve FIF |
02 | Tjalve FIF | 47.52 | 50.32 2022 | Nej | ||
61 | Luana Lund Klaric Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 59.14 | 59.14 2024 | 12 | Nej | |
73 | Saga Berg Upsala IF |
04 | Upsala IF | 59.79 | 62.35 2023 | 15 | Nej | |
27 | Emma Holmgren Löf Upsala IF |
02 | Upsala IF | 62.65 | 63.03 2023 | 9 | Nej | |
52 | Kajsa Wennberg Muhar Upsala IF |
96 | Upsala IF | 66.79 | 67.32 2022 | 5 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 11
Vikt: 600g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Eunice Karlsson Eskilstuna FI |
98 | Eskilstuna FI | 49.93 | 49.93 2024 | 8 | Nej | |
59 | Linn Svedberg Jarlhage Falkenbergs IK |
05 | Falkenbergs IK | 44.27 | 45.26 2023 | 19 | Nej | |
34 | Frida Bergvall Högby IF |
99 | Högby IF | 36.80 | 38.22 2023 | Nej | ||
13 | Caroline Bredsten IFK Lidingö |
98 | IFK Lidingö | 46.79 | 46.79 2024 | 14 | Nej | |
31 | Erika Wärff IFK Växjö |
00 | IFK Växjö | 45.99 | 48.58 2023 | 16 | Nej | |
22 | Ellen Mähler SK Bore |
06 | SK Bore | 44.21 | 44.21 2024 | 20 | Nej | |
79 | Stina Jacobson Örgryte IS |
00 | Örgryte IS | 43.92 | 47.18 2023 | 18 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 7
Vikt: 7,26kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | Viktor Gardenkrans Högby IF |
95 | Högby IF | 18.66 | 19.32 2020 | 3 | Nej | |
72 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin IF Göta Karlstad |
03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.20 | 13.20 2024 | Nej | ||
9 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 16.81 | 16.81 2024 | 10 | Nej | |
87 | Wictor Petersson Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 20.57 | 20.94 2020 | 1 | Nej | |
42 | Jesper Arbinge Spårvägens FK |
97 | Spårvägens FK | 20.44 | 20.44 2024 | 2 | Nej | |
55 | Leo Frid Göransson Sävedalens AIK |
02 | Sävedalens AIK | 16.88 | 16.88 2024 | 9 | Nej | |
1 | Aaron Castle United States of America (USA) |
93 | United States of America (USA) | 17.94 | 19.63 2017 | Nej | ||
56 | Leo Zikovic Örgryte IS |
04 | Örgryte IS | 18.07 | 18.07 2024 | 4 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 8
Vikt: 2,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Darcy Miller Australia (AUS) |
04 | Australia (AUS) | 56.38 | 56.38 2024 | Nej | ||
2 | Adam Hellbom Falu IK |
04 | Falu IK | 48.94 | 48.94 2024 | 12 | Nej | |
25 | Emil Degn Pedersen Greve Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 43.05 | 43.05 | Nej | ||
46 | Johannes Lilius Huddinge AIS |
01 | Huddinge AIS | 51.65 | 51.65 2024 | 11 | Nej | |
72 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin IF Göta Karlstad |
03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 50.15 | 50.15 2024 | 10 | Nej | |
24 | Emil Mikkelsen Odense Atletik (DEN) |
90 | Odense Atletik (DEN) | 57.47 | 59.99 | Nej | ||
68 | Oskar Stachnik Poland (POL) |
98 | Poland (POL) | 63.25 | 64.06 2022 | Nej | ||
14 | Daniel Ståhl Spårvägens FK |
92 | Spårvägens FK | 68.99 | 71.86 2019 | 1 | Nej | |
67 | Oskar Antonsson Trångsvikens IF |
98 | Trångsvikens IF | 53.25 | 53.58 2023 | 8 | Nej | |
41 | Jesper Ahlin Turebergs FK |
03 | Turebergs FK | 56.40 | 58.82 2023 | 5 | Nej | |
62 | Ludvig Ellgren Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 49.41 | 49.41 2024 | 15 | Nej | |
80 | Teo Paganus Turebergs FK |
03 | Turebergs FK | 50.24 | 50.92 2023 | 9 | Nej | |
78 | Simon Pettersson Upsala IF |
94 | Upsala IF | 64.20 | 70.42 2022 | 2 | Nej | |
83 | Theodor Walther Örgryte IS |
94 | Örgryte IS | 55.32 2022 | 19 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 14
Vikt: 7,26kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Andreas Henriksson Eslövs AI |
02 | Eslövs AI | 59.17 | 59.17 2024 | 9 | Nej | |
3 | Adam Paul Kelly Estonia (EST) |
97 | Estonia (EST) | 74.33 | 74.95 2022 | Nej | ||
2 | Adam Hellbom Falu IK |
04 | Falu IK | 63.28 | 63.28 2024 | 7 | Nej | |
36 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson FH (ISL) |
96 | FH (ISL) | 75.79 | 77.10 | Nej | ||
84 | Thomas Mardal Gloppen Friidrettslag (NOR) |
97 | Gloppen Friidrettslag (NOR) | 77.20 | 77.97 | Nej | ||
70 | Ragnar Carlsson Hässelby SK |
00 | Hässelby SK | 77.57 | 77.57 2024 | 1 | Nej | |
4 | Albin Silén Strands IF |
03 | Strands IF | 65.19 | 65.19 2024 | 5 | Nej | |
53 | Karl Ludvik Turebergs FK |
02 | Turebergs FK | 63.43 | 64.67 2023 | 6 | Nej | |
38 | Hugo Sörby Upsala IF |
01 | Upsala IF | 67.44 | 67.44 2024 | 3 | Nej | |
54 | Leo Bystedt Västerås FK |
03 | Västerås FK | 61.55 | 61.65 2023 | 8 | Nej | |
5 | Alfons Haals Västerås FK |
02 | Västerås FK | 66.50 | 66.50 2024 | 4 | Nej | |
47 | Johannes Nilsson Västerås FK |
98 | Västerås FK | 56.35 | 59.00 2021 | 13 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 12
Vikt: 800g
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Theodor Thor Eskilstuna FI |
93 | Eskilstuna FI | 71.36 | 72.46 2016 | 3 | Nej | |
37 | Hugo Karsamo IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 61.00 | 61.00 2024 | 14 | Nej | |
76 | Sebastian Thörngren IFK Växjö |
93 | IFK Växjö | 64.20 | 74.98 2019 | 9 | Nej | |
57 | Leon Bodén KFUM Örebro |
05 | KFUM Örebro | 63.53 | 69.95 2023 | 10 | Nej | |
49 | Joni Kaartinen Örgryte IS |
89 | Örgryte IS | 69.39 | 70.48 2022 | 4 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 6,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Jesper Lindqvist Boden FI |
05 | Boden FI | 16.42 | 17.46 2023 | 2 | Nej | |
25 | Emil Degn Pedersen Greve Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 15.08 | 15.08 2024 | Nej | ||
35 | Gustav Rydåker Upsala IF |
05 | Upsala IF | 16.39 | 17.01 2023 | 3 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 3
Vikt: 1,75kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Jesper Lindqvist Boden FI |
05 | Boden FI | 45.81 | 50.92 2023 | Nej | ||
25 | Emil Degn Pedersen Greve Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 51.28 | 51.28 2024 | Nej | ||
17 | David Thilén IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 51.40 | 51.40 2024 | Nej | ||
39 | Jacob Nilsson Spårvägens FK |
05 | Spårvägens FK | 44.68 | 46.82 2023 | Nej | ||
35 | Gustav Rydåker Upsala IF |
05 | Upsala IF | 49.37 | 51.36 2023 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5
Vikt: 6,0kg
# | SB | PB | NL | Avprickad online | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Anton Strömberg Luleå FIF |
06 | Luleå FIF | 66.74 | 66.74 2024 | 1 | Nej | |
11 | Bo Rydstrand Rånäs 4H |
06 | Rånäs 4H | 62.47 | 62.47 2024 | 3 | Nej | |
44 | Joel Holgersson Ullevi FK |
06 | Ullevi FK | 40.65 | 40.65 2024 | 11 | Nej | |
35 | Gustav Rydåker Upsala IF |
05 | Upsala IF | 61.24 | 65.84 2023 | 4 | Nej | |
66 | Niklas Lundahl Väsby IK |
05 | Väsby IK | 60.32 | 60.67 2023 | 5 | Nej |
Antal deltagare: 5