Startlista

Bottnarydskastet
Bottnaryds IP, BOTTNARYD   2024-06-22 - 2024-06-23

Antal deltagare: 86
Antal starter: 95

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Axelina Johansson
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 18.82 19.54 2023 2 Nej
Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 15.49 15.49 2024 5 Nej
Maria Nilsson
IK Orient
95 IK Orient 13.44 15.47 2019 20 Nej
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 15.26 15.26 2024 6 Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 11.50 11.50 Nej
Sara Lennman
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 18.39 18.39 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
00 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 56.35 58.30 Nej
Ebba Salomonsson Lind
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 50.15 50.15 8 Nej
Erica Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
90 IF Göta Karlstad 50.26 2022 Nej
Freja Olofsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 41.51 41.51 2024 Nej
Jennifer Rudberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 55.05 55.05 2024 5 Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 36.33 36.33 Nej
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 59.66 62.22 Nej
Emma Ljungberg
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 58.44 59.48 2023 Nej
Daniella Persson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 55.83 56.32 2022 4 Nej
Ebba Toorell
Sävedalens AIK
03 Sävedalens AIK 42.35 44.08 2023 Nej
Niamh Fogarty
Team Ireland (IRL)
99 Team Ireland (IRL) 56.49 56.49 2024 Nej
Molly Broback
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 49.94 52.71 2023 10 Nej
Caisa-Marie Lindfors
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 62.00 62.00 2024 2 Nej
Ellen Pettersson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 52.34 52.34 2024 7 Nej
Johanna Emanuelsson
Villstad GIF
03 Villstad GIF 40.89 43.81 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 59.81 59.81 2024 13 Nej
Sara Forssell
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 65.82 66.91 2022 6 Nej
Emma Palmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 61.79 61.79 2024 10 Nej
Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 73.31 73.31 2024 1 Nej
Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 72.62 72.62 2024 2 Nej
Elin Granlöf
Timrå AIF
02 Timrå AIF 48.95 51.15 2023 Nej
Tilde Jönsson
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 47.52 50.32 2022 Nej
Luana Lund Klaric
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 59.14 59.14 2024 15 Nej
Saga Berg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 59.79 62.35 2023 14 Nej
Emma Holmgren Löf
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 62.65 63.03 2023 8 Nej
Kajsa Wennberg Muhar
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 66.79 67.32 2022 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eunice Karlsson
Eskilstuna FI
98 Eskilstuna FI 49.93 49.93 2024 6 Nej
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK 44.27 45.26 2023 18 Nej
Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 36.80 38.22 2023 Nej
Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 46.79 46.79 2024 13 Nej
Erika Wärff
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö 45.99 48.58 2023 16 Nej
Sigrid Borge
IK Tjalve (NOR)
95 IK Tjalve (NOR) 60.94 66.50 Nej
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 44.21 44.21 2024 19 Nej
Stina Jacobson
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 43.92 47.18 2023 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 16.53 17.21 2023 12 Nej
Viktor Gardenkrans
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 18.66 19.32 2020 3 Nej
Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 12.54 12.83 2023 Nej
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 16.81 16.81 2024 8 Nej
Jesper Arbinge
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 20.44 20.44 2024 2 Nej
Leo Frid Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.88 16.88 2024 7 Nej
John Kelly
Team Ireland (IRL)
96 Team Ireland (IRL) 17.12 20.16 Nej
Aaron Castle
United States of America (USA)
93 United States of America (USA) 17.94 19.63 2017 Nej
Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 18.07 18.07 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Darcy Miller
Australia (AUS)
04 Australia (AUS) 56.38 56.38 2024 Nej
Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 48.94 48.94 2024 15 Nej
Emil Degn Pedersen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 43.05 43.05 Nej
Johannes Lilius
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 51.65 51.65 2024 8 Nej
Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 50.15 50.15 2024 11 Nej
Emil Mikkelsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
90 Odense Atletik (DEN) 57.47 59.99 Nej
Oskar Stachnik
Poland (POL)
98 Poland (POL) 63.25 64.06 2022 Nej
Daniel Ståhl
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 68.99 71.86 2019 1 Nej
Oskar Antonsson
Trångsvikens IF
98 Trångsvikens IF 53.25 53.58 2023 7 Nej
Jesper Ahlin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 56.40 58.82 2023 5 Nej
Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 49.41 49.41 2024 13 Nej
Teo Paganus
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 50.24 50.92 2023 9 Nej
Simon Pettersson
Upsala IF
94 Upsala IF 64.20 70.42 2022 2 Nej
Theodor Walther
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 55.32 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Andreas Henriksson
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 59.17 59.17 2024 9 Nej
Adam Paul Kelly
Estonia (EST)
97 Estonia (EST) 74.33 74.95 2022 Nej
Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 63.28 63.28 2024 7 Nej
Hilmar Örn Jónsson
FH (ISL)
96 FH (ISL) 75.79 77.10 Nej
Thomas Mardal
Gloppen Friidrettslag (NOR)
97 Gloppen Friidrettslag (NOR) 77.20 77.97 Nej
Ragnar Carlsson
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 77.57 77.57 2024 1 Nej
Albin Silén
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 65.19 65.19 2024 5 Nej
Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 63.43 64.67 2023 6 Nej
Hugo Sörby
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 67.44 67.44 2024 3 Nej
Leo Bystedt
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 61.55 61.65 2023 8 Nej
Alfons Haals
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 66.50 66.50 2024 4 Nej
Johannes Nilsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 56.35 59.00 2021 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Thor
Eskilstuna FI
93 Eskilstuna FI 71.36 72.46 2016 3 Nej
Hugo Karsamo
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 61.00 61.00 2024 13 Nej
Sebastian Thörngren
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 64.20 74.98 2019 8 Nej
Leon Bodén
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 63.53 69.95 2023 9 Nej
Joni Kaartinen
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 69.39 70.48 2022 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 16.42 17.46 2023 2 Nej
Emil Degn Pedersen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 15.08 15.08 2024 Nej
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.39 17.01 2023 3 Nej
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 45.81 50.92 2023 Nej
Emil Degn Pedersen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
05 Greve Atletik (DEN) 51.28 51.28 2024 Nej
David Thilén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 51.40 51.40 2024 Nej
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 44.68 46.82 2023 Nej
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 49.37 51.36 2023 Nej
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anton Strömberg
Luleå FIF
06 Luleå FIF 66.74 66.74 2024 1 Nej
Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 62.47 62.47 2024 3 Nej
Joel Holgersson
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 40.65 40.65 2024 11 Nej
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 61.24 65.84 2023 4 Nej
Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK 60.32 60.67 2023 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5