Startlista

Brommaspelen
Stockholms Stadion, Stockholm   2024-09-08

Antal deltagare: 37
Antal starter: 123

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.58 10.58 2024 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 164 164 2024 1 Nej
Edla Danielsson
IK Westmannia
09 IK Westmannia 158 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.11 5.11 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Embla Norell
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 8.88 8.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Embla Norell
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Embla Norell
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Embla Norell
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.77 3.77 2024 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 4.42 4.42 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Embla Norell
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 12.03 12.03 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.58 2023 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.47 8.47 2024 Nej
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.79 8.79 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.73 9.73 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.38 9.38 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:01.60 2:01.60 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:08.11 2:08.11 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 136 136 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 132 139 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 137 137 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.55 2022 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.43 4.45 2023 Nej
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.06 4.06 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.29 4.29 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.71 12.71 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 21.59 21.59 2024 Nej
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 14.93 14.93 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.77 12.77 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.34 10.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hedda Ek
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 9.20 Nej
Nora Swidan
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
13 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 10.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nora Swidan
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
13 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2:20.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nora Swidan
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
13 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F10 Vortex

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Esther Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 10.08 2023 Nej
Sally Ejdeholm
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 9.12 9.66 2023 Nej
Esther Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 10.72 10.45 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F10 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 1:31.42 2022 Nej
Sally Ejdeholm
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.11 2022 Nej
Sally Ejdeholm
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.86 3.12 2022 Nej
Esther Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.10 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 Vortex

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victoria Almerud
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF Nej
Selma Jonsson
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF Nej
Elle Strand Hallenius
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Sundelin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Nej
Selma Swidan
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Nej
Hermine Cederroth
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victoria Almerud
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF 12.19 2023 Nej
Selma Jonsson
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF 10.60 10.60 Nej
Elle Strand Hallenius
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Sundelin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 12.38 12.38 Nej
Selma Swidan
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 10.58 2023 Nej
Hermine Cederroth
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK 11.88 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victoria Almerud
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF Nej
Selma Jonsson
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF Nej
Elle Strand Hallenius
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Sundelin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Nej
Selma Swidan
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1:35.92 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victoria Almerud
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF Nej
Selma Jonsson
Bromma IF
15 Bromma IF 2.90 2.90 2024 Nej
Elle Strand Hallenius
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Sundelin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2.16 2.16 Nej
Selma Swidan
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
15 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Nej
Hermine Cederroth
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK 2.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.25 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.00 9.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 4.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.53 46.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 8.61 8.61 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 135 135 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 4.51 4.51 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Almerud
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 10.13 2023 Nej
Dylan Janzen
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
Love Tilly
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK 9.79 9.79 Nej
Noel Wickström
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK 10.45 10.45 2024 Nej
Victor Edgren
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.30 2023 Nej
Sebastian Gestner
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.87 2023 Nej
Robin Palm
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Almerud
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 2:15.59 2:15.59 2024 Nej
Dylan Janzen
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
Victor Edgren
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sebastian Gestner
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Robin Palm
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Almerud
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 111 111 2024 Nej
Dylan Janzen
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
Love Tilly
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK 121 121 Nej
Noel Wickström
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK 90 2023 Nej
Victor Edgren
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sebastian Gestner
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Robin Palm
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Almerud
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF 8.76 8.76 2024 Nej
Dylan Janzen
Bromma IF
13 Bromma IF Nej
Love Tilly
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK Nej
Noel Wickström
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK Nej
Victor Edgren
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sebastian Gestner
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Robin Palm
Mälarhöjdens IK
13 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 Vortex

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Viktor Gahrton-Folke
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Oscar Lapalus
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Viktor Gahrton-Folke
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Oscar Lapalus
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 11.98 2022 Nej
Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 10.75 10.75 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Viktor Gahrton-Folke
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Oscar Lapalus
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 1:35.50 2022 Nej
Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Viktor Gahrton-Folke
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Oscar Lapalus
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF 2.78 2023 Nej
Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 2.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Vortex

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Albin Lapalus
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Folke Melén
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Andreasson
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Albin Lapalus
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Folke Melén
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Albin Lapalus
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Folke Melén
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Andreasson
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Albin Lapalus
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej
Folke Melén
Bromma IF
16 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3