Startlista

Folksam GP Karlstad
Sola arena, Karlstad   2024-07-04

Antal deltagare: 169
Antal starter: 172

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Aleeya Sibbons
Great Britain (GBR)
02 Great Britain (GBR) 11.50 11.33 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.80 11.68 2023 7 Nej
Vilde Aasmo
IK Tjalve (NOR)
98 IK Tjalve (NOR) 11.64 11.65 Nej
Michelle De Silva
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 11.64 11.64 2024 2 Nej
Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 11.68 11.56 2023 4 Nej
Sarah Karlsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.49 12.26 2017 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 11.91 11.88 2020 11 Nej
Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 11.65 11.52 2020 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sophia Fighera
Australia (AUS)
98 Australia (AUS) 23.94 23.56 Nej
Natálie Kožuškaničová
Czech Republic (CZE)
01 Czech Republic (CZE) 24.00 23.24 Nej
Guðbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Iceland (ISL)
01 Iceland (ISL) 23.45 Nej
Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 22.82 22.82 2024 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 2:11.51 2:11.51 2024 15 Nej
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:11.94 2:09.78 2023 16 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:08.07 2:08.07 2024 9 Nej
Embla Hreimsdóttir
Iceland (ISL)
05 Iceland (ISL) 2:13.06 2:13.06 Nej
Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.77 2:11.74 2022 Nej
Lova Perman
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:06.72 2:04.71 2022 7 Nej
Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:14.24 2:14.24 2024 Nej
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg 2:06.88 2018 Nej
Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:17.11 2:17.11 2024 Nej
Erle Musum Lyng
IL Gular (NOR)
02 IL Gular (NOR) 2:11.80 2:09.90 Nej
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
IL Norna Salhus (NOR)
02 IL Norna Salhus (NOR) 2:03.30 2:03.30 Nej
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:13.04 2:12.78 2023 Nej
Ebba Berglin
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 2:17.55 2:14.91 2023 Nej
Elsa Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 2:19.35 2:17.65 2022 Nej
Stina Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 2:12.98 2:12.98 2024 Nej
Johanna Bülow
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 2:15.16 2:12.15 2022 Nej
Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:06.39 2:06.39 2024 6 Nej
Josefin Heier
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 2:12.19 2:07.22 2023 17 Nej
Frederica Richards
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 2:13.91 2:13.91 2024 Nej
Nadja Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
01 Åtvidabergs IF 2:09.34 2:06.92 2023 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 10:08.99 10:08.99 2024 7 Nej
Majken Söderlund Larsson
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 9:33.91 2023 Nej
Elin Marcusson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 10:15.50 2020 Nej
Towa Nilsson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 10:12.77 10:12.77 2024 10 Nej
Íris Dóra Snorradóttir
Iceland (ISL)
91 Iceland (ISL) 9:54.71 Nej
Ella Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10:06.64 2023 Nej
Alma Svantesson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 9:56.73 2022 Nej
Frederica Richards
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 9:46.29 2023 Nej
Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 9:56.61 2023 Nej
Elsa Sundqvist
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 9:24.83 9:24.83 2024 1 Nej
Elsa Wallenius
Västerås FK
01 Västerås FK 9:36.63 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 1:02.18 1:02.18 2024 Nej
Marlen Aakre
Fredrikstad IF (NOR)
93 Fredrikstad IF (NOR) 59.12 57.47 Nej
Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 59.06 56.71 2022 Nej
Tilde Bjerager
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 1:00.58 1:00.46 2023 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 59.88 59.88 2024 Nej
Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 1:00.53 1:00.53 Nej
Moa Granat
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 55.89 55.89 2024 Nej
Ella Johansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 1:04.03 1:04.03 2024 Nej
Linnéa Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 58.24 58.24 2024 Nej
Tyra Landin
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 59.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kaiza Karlén
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 6.65 6.65 2024 1 Nej
Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta Karlstad
96 IF Göta Karlstad 6.36 6.36 2024 Nej
Anna Bergdén
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 5.35 5.37 2023 Nej
Mia Guldteig Lien
Norway (NOR)
03 Norway (NOR) 6.00 6.31 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 6.04 6.17 2023 10 Nej
Emilia Hammarström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 5.93 6.05 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Tresteg* (Inv.)

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Östersunds GIF
98 Östersunds GIF 13.19 13.61 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Kula* (Inv.)

4,0 kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Amelia Campbell
Great Britain (GBR)
94 Great Britain (GBR) 17.71 18.18 Nej
Axelina Johansson
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 18.82 19.54 2023 Nej
Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 15.49 15.49 2024 Nej
Fanny Roos
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 18.99 19.42 2022 Nej
Sara Lennman
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 18.39 18.39 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Slägga* (Inv.)

4,0 kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Denmark (DEN)
99 Denmark (DEN) 72.88 74.22 Nej
Aada Koppeli
Finland (FIN)
02 Finland (FIN) 64.88 65.74 Nej
Kiira Väänänen
Finland (FIN)
99 Finland (FIN) 64.37 66.99 Nej
Grete Ahlberg
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 68.17 70.87 2022 Nej
Sara Forssell
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 65.82 66.91 2022 Nej
Emma Palmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 61.79 61.79 2024 Nej
Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 73.31 73.31 2024 Nej
Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 72.62 72.62 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eunice Karlsson
Eskilstuna FI
98 Eskilstuna FI 49.93 49.93 2024 6 Nej
Beatrice Lantz
Hässelby SK
97 Hässelby SK 53.74 55.07 2022 2 Nej
Carolin Näslund
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 48.41 54.97 2019 8 Nej
Matilda Elfgaard
IFK Växjö
92 IFK Växjö 53.84 53.84 2024 Nej
Amanda Olsson
Säffle FIK
03 Säffle FIK 51.68 51.68 2024 3 Nej
Reserv: Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 46.79 46.79 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 21.74 21.69 2020 13 Nej
Martin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 23.01 2021 Nej
Henrik Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 20.49 20.44 2023 1 Nej
Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 21.96 21.46 2023 Nej
Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 21.22 20.87 2022 7 Nej
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 20.52 20.52 2024 3 Nej
Thomas Ayo Graftås
IL i BUL (NOR)
01 IL i BUL (NOR) 22.40 Nej
Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 21.40 21.40 2024 8 Nej
Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 20.91 20.91 2024 4 Nej
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 21.02 2022 Nej
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 21.00 20.86 2022 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Michal Desenský
Czech Republic (CZE)
93 Czech Republic (CZE) 46.36 Nej
Sam Reardon
Great Britain (GBR)
03 Great Britain (GBR) 46.82 46.21 Nej
Andreas Haara Bakketun
IL Gular (NOR)
01 IL Gular (NOR) 46.50 Nej
Leon Douglas
IL i BUL (NOR)
00 IL i BUL (NOR) 48.10 47.76 Nej
Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 47.44 46.43 2023 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Yared Kidane
Eskilstuna FI
99 Eskilstuna FI 1:48.75 1:48.75 2024 5 Nej
Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 1:54.24 1:54.24 2024 Nej
Jonas Magnusson
Hälle IF
04 Hälle IF 1:50.10 1:50.10 2024 9 Nej
Benjamin Åberg
Hälle IF
95 Hälle IF 1:49.85 1:49.85 2024 7 Nej
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 1:56.36 2023 Nej
Edvin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 1:51.18 2018 Nej
Fjölnir Brynjarsson
Iceland (ISL)
97 Iceland (ISL) 1:53.14 1:53.14 Nej
Nils Erixon
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 1:58.23 1:58.23 2024 Nej
Fredrik Førland Welander
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:11.65 2:11.65 2024 Nej
Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 1:52.67 1:52.67 2024 14 Nej
Axel Alness Borg
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 1:54.90 1:51.93 2023 Nej
Jacob Klinth
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 1:57.71 1:55.32 2023 Nej
Nikolai Solum
IK Tjalve (NOR)
05 IK Tjalve (NOR) 1:54.08 1:54.08 Nej
John Petter Stevik
IL Gular (NOR)
03 IL Gular (NOR) 1:48.61 1:48.61 Nej
Henrik Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 1:54.37 1:51.20 2023 Nej
Michael Hansson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 1:53.47 1:52.81 2023 Nej
Theo Hellberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:53.59 1:53.59 2024 Nej
Kevin Bodén
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:52.93 1:51.89 2023 16 Nej
Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 1:59.85 2022 Nej
Victor Wahlgren
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:52.54 1:50.92 2023 12 Nej
Wiktor Miłkowski
Poland (POL)
05 Poland (POL) 1:50.60 1:50.60 2024 Nej
Lars Hauge
SK Vidar (NOR)
07 SK Vidar (NOR) 1:53.81 1:53.81 Nej
Markus Westhagen
SK Vidar (NOR)
02 SK Vidar (NOR) 1:51.20 1:51.20 Nej
August Humeur
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 1:53.35 1:53.35 2024 20 Nej
Bienvenue Musore
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 1:57.20 1:53.56 2015 Nej
Walid Oussalah
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 1:55.30 1:52.69 2023 Nej
Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 1:54.54 1:54.54 2024 Nej
Theodor Broms
Tullinge FI
02 Tullinge FI 1:59.51 1:59.51 2024 Nej
Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 1:53.17 1:53.17 2024 18 Nej
Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:56.79 1:56.79 2024 Nej
Habtom Asgede
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK 1:47.58 1:47.58 2024 3 Nej
Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:52.21 1:52.21 2024 11 Nej
Alexander Lundskog
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 1:49.07 1:46.33 2021 6 Nej
Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 2:00.47 1:59.95 2022 Nej
David Rindetoft
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 1:59.83 1:58.97 2023 Nej
Chris Gray
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 1:53.67 2023 Nej
Jakob Zäll
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 1:54.25 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

Män 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8:35.29 2023 Nej
Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 8:25.76 8:16.67 2022 7 Nej
Otto Kingstedt
Hässelby SK
94 Hässelby SK 8:35.00 8:14.19 2020 12 Nej
Andreas Davidsson
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 8:27.92 8:27.92 2024 9 Nej
Christoffer Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 9:12.57 2023 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 9:11.02 2023 Nej
Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 8:25.56 8:20.19 2023 6 Nej
Jonathan Edman
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 8:17.89 2023 Nej
Mikkel Thomassen
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR) 8:08.00 Nej
Wilmer Grahn
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 8:34.50 8:34.50 2024 11 Nej
Eric Källman
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 8:57.18 8:29.33 2022 Nej
Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 8:11.84 2020 Nej
Adam Sörqvist
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 9:04.57 8:37.17 2022 Nej
Bakr Ettayebi
SK Vidar (NOR)
97 SK Vidar (NOR) 8:29.00 8:29.00 Nej
Oliver Löfqvist
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 8:00.05 2023 Nej
Abdelfath Yassin
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 8:24.57 8:01.12 2021 4 Nej
Jesper Sandberg
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män Höjd* (Inv.)

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Antonios Merlos
Greece (GRE)
99 Greece (GRE) 222 224 Nej
Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 217 218 2022 Nej
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Norway (NOR)
00 Norway (NOR) 210 210 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Owen Heard
Great Britain (GBR)
01 Great Britain (GBR) 545 545 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längdhopp* (Inv.)

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 7.52 7.69 2023 Nej
Samuel Ekelund
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.38 7.62 2021 Nej
Melker Gustavsson
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 7.36 7.36 2024 Nej
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Norway (NOR)
96 Norway (NOR) 7.54 7.69 Nej
Henrik Flåtnes
Norway (NOR)
01 Norway (NOR) 7.90 7.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Diskus* (Inv.)

2,0 kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Darcy Miller
Australia (AUS)
04 Australia (AUS) 56.38 56.38 Nej
Marek Bárta
Czech Republic (CZE)
92 Czech Republic (CZE) 65.46 65.46 Nej
Nick Percy
Great Britain (GBR)
94 Great Britain (GBR) 67.73 67.73 Nej
Guðni Valur Guðnason
Iceland (ISL)
95 Iceland (ISL) 63.95 69.35 Nej
Kristjan Čeh
Slovenia (SLO)
99 Slovenia (SLO) 71.86 Nej
Daniel Ståhl
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 68.99 71.86 2019 Nej
Simon Pettersson
Upsala IF
94 Upsala IF 64.20 70.42 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Thor
Eskilstuna FI
93 Eskilstuna FI 71.36 72.46 2016 3 Nej
Jakob Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 80.26 2023 Nej
Jakob Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 63.42 71.28 2022 10 Nej
Olle Hübert
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 73.43 73.43 2024 1 Nej
Jakob Rahm
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 72.70 73.91 2023 2 Nej
Reserv: Leon Bodén
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 63.53 69.95 2023 9 Nej
Reserv: Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 64.66 64.66 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7